Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - Kreisklasse Damen - Staffel 1 - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
 Reichelt, Karla 261 79 340 13 2    Herrig, Christine 250 113 363 6 6
 Lamm, Heike 255 102 357 11 4    Guttkuhn, Sabine 260 103 363 10 6
 Ulmer, Birgit 253 122 375 8 7    Pietsch, Kathrin 258 88 346 14 3
 Schröder, Helga 276 131 407 7 8    Starke, Barbara 244 96 340 16 2
   1045  434  1479  39 + 67
-  1012  400  1412  46  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.
0
 Uschner, Katrin 290 125 415 7 7    Zwahlen, Christa 259 89 348 17 1
 Göhring, Beate 269 125 394 7 4    Kluge, Kathrin 268 96 364 13 2
 Matthes, Silke 284 131 415 4 7    Straub, Grit 285 133 418 8 8
 Kauer, Helga 272 109 381 6 3    Herr, Ute 293 111 404 12 5
  1115
490
1605
24
+ 71 - 1105
429
1534
50
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Herrig, Christine 265 114 379 8 7    Uschner, Kartrin 261 97 358 14 5
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 253 106 359 10 6    Göhring, Beate 251 105 356 12 4
 Starke, Barbara 243 85 328 14 1    Kauer, Helga 254 96 350 10 3
 Pietsch, Kathrin 280 103 383 4 8    Brummer, Monika 255 79 334 15 2
   1041  408  1449  36 + 51
-  1021  377  1398  51  

 

 SSV Lommatzsch 1912 2.
0    SC Riesa 2.
2
 Straub, Grit 291 141 432 11 7    Lehmann, Evelyn 310 121 431 6 6
 Heintze, Ines 297 117 414 8 2    Kahle, Heide 293 122 415 8 3
 Zwahlen, Christa 285 142 427 1 4    Schmidt, Petra 291 123 414 14 2
 Kluge, Kathrin 306 124 430 9 5    Nünchert, Silke 296 148 444 2 8
  1179
524
1703
29
- 1 + 1190
514
1704
30
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 2.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
 Schirmer, Hannelore 266 114 380 9 2    Starke, Barbara 256 87 343 24 1
 Lehmann, Evelyn 282 104 386 12 5    Guttkuhn, Sabine 278 107 385 11 4
 Nünchert, Silke 295 90 385 8 4    Pietsch, Kathrin 271 141 412 8 8
 Hofmann, Margit 283 114 397 8 6    Krämer, Mandy 277 123 400 7 7
   1126  422  1548  37 + 8
-  1082  458  1540  50  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Uschner, Katrin 274 110 384 13 5    Lamm, Heike 242 118 360 6 3
 Göhring, Beate 302 99 401 9 7    Siemens, Doris 255 89 344 8 1
 Kauer, Helga 305 116 421 10 8    Ulmer, Birgit 261 98 359 14 2
 Matthes, Silke 282 105 387 10 6    Förster, Evelin 276 101 377 2 4
  1163
430
1593
42
+ 153 - 1034
406
1440
30
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.
0
 Pietsch, Kathrin 281 124 405 8 8    Jähnigen, Cindy 231 97 328 9 3
 Schwandtke, Regina 258 102 360 11 6    Zwahlen, Christa 267 85 352 17 5
 Starke, Barbara 246 87 333 15 4    Kluge, Kathrin 245 83 328 11 3
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 287 106 393 6 7    Herr, Ute 239 89 328 15 3
   1072  419  1491  40 + 155
-  982  354  1336  52  

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Lamm, Heike 230 84 314 19 1    Lehmann, Evelyn 254 67 321 19 2
 Förster, Evelin 260 98 358 9 5    Schmidt, Petra 262 81 343 14 3
 Ulmer, Birgit 266 125 391 6 8    Hofmann, Margit 257 96 353 12 4
 Schröder, Helga 268 122 390 10 7    Nünchert, Silke 259 107 366 11 6
  1024
429
1453
44
+ 70 - 1032
351
1383
56
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Nünchert, Silke 263 123 386 4 4    Matthes, Silke 266 116 382 8 3
 Lehmann, Evelyn 250 105 355 16 1    Göhring, Beate 288 115 403 8 5
 Kahle, Heide 286 122 408 6 7    Uschner, Kathrin 277 129 406 5 6
 Hofmann, Margit 302 123 425 5 8    Brummer, Monika 267 114 381 16 2
   1101  473  1574  31 + 2
-  1098  474  1572  37  

 

 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.
0    ESV Lok Riesa 2.
2
 Kind, Jana 277 124 401 9 3    Reichelt, Karla 279 152 431 7 7
 Kluge, Kathrin 288 105 393 9 2    Lamm, Heike 272 102 374 13 1
 Straub, Grit 290 131 421 2 6    Ulmer, Birgit 286 125 411 6 4
 Herr, Ute 277 140 417 8 5    Schröder, Helga 301 150 451 8 8
  1132
500
1632
28
- 35 + 1138
529
1667
34
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Herrig, Christine 267 105 372 10 7    Lamm, Heike 235 70 305 22 1
 Riemann, Angelika 257 114 371 9 6    Reichelt, Karla 260 78 338 21 2
 Starke, Barbara 245 124 369 10 5    Ulmer, Birgit 274 126 400 6 8
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 266 97 363 14 3    Schröder, Helga 244 125 369 7 5
   1035  440  1475  43 + 63
-  1013  399  1412  56  

 

 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Kind, Jana 308 114 422 6 7    Uschner, Katrin 290 106 396 7 2
 Kluge, Kathrin 289 134 423 9 8    Kauer, Helga 295 113 408 13 4
 Heintze, Ines 310 92 402 9 3    Hofmann, Eva 272 106 378 8 1
 Herr, Ute 285 130 415 3 5    Göhring, Beate 299 118 417 9 6
  1192
470
1662
27
+ 63 - 1156
443
1599
37
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
 Matthes, Silke 296 114 410 9 7    Pietsch, Kathrin 256 104 360 13 2
 Kauer, Helga 278 123 401 4 6    Starke, Barbara 254 93 347 11 1
 Göhring, Beate 263 133 396 5 5    Herrig, Christine 266 95 361 0 3
 Uschner, Katrin 272 143 415 0 8    Guttkuhn, Sabine 285 95 380 10 4
   1109  513  1622  18 + 174
-  1061  387  1448 34
 

 

 SC Riesa 2.
2    SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.
0
 Kahle, Heide 276 99 375 13 7     0 0 0 0 0
 Lehmann, Evelyn 255 105 360 6 5     0 0 0 0 0
 Hofmann, Margit 289 86 375 17 7     0 0 0 0 0
 Schmidt, Petra 286 113 399 8 8     0 0 0 0 0
  1106
403
1509
44
+ 1509 -          

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Herrig, Christine 250 106 356   5    Nünchert, Silke 252 89 341   2
 Gembus, Diana 293 102 395   8    Lehmann, Evelyn 250 89 339   1
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 273 113 386   7    Hofmann, Margit 277 77 354   4
 Starke, Barbara 269 102 371   6    Schmidt, Petra 244 103 347   3
   1085  423  1508   + 127
-  1023  358  1381    

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Förster, Evelin 249 88 337 9 1    Uschner, Katrin 260 113 373 9 7
 Lamm, Heike 258 95 353 11 4    Kauer, Helga 254 114 368 6 6
 Ulmer, Birgit 262 106 368 10 6    Matthes, Silke 293 128 421 2 8
 Schröder, Helga 254 88 342 12 3    Göhring, Beate 251 90 341 8 2
  1023
377
1400
42
- 103 + 1058
445
1503
25
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
 Kind, Jana 302 137 439 7 7    Pietsch, Kathrin 271 111 382 9 1
 Zwahlen, Christa 297 161 458 3 8    Guttkuhn, Sabine 301 105 406 12 3
 Kluge, Kathrin 291 133 424 8 5    Schütze, Corina 302 127 429 12 6
 Heintze, Ines 293 110 403 10 2    Starke, Barbara 297 119 416 12 4
   1183  541  1724  28 + 91
-  1171  462  1633  45  

 

 SC Riesa 2.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Nünchert, Silke 265 112 377 15 4    Lamm, Heike 263 105 368 368 1
 Lehmann, Evelyn 260 123 383 5 5    Förster, Evelin 275 128 403 403 6
 Hofmann, Margit 294 132 426 5 8    Ulmer, Birgit 269 105 374 374 2
 Schmidt, Petra 285 132 417 6 7    Schröder, Helga 281 95 376 376 3
  1104
499
1603
31
+ 82 - 1088
433
1521
41
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0    SC Riesa 2.
2
 Uschner, Katrin 253 110 363 8 2    Lehmann, Evelyn 278 106 384 13 4
 Zielke, Sonja 269 76 345 18 1    Hofmann, Margit 290 95 385 10 5
 Göhring, Beate 274 132 406 6 7    Nünchert, Silke 265 111 376 7 3
 Matthes, Silke 294 115 409 4 8    Schmidt, Petra 271 129 400 11 6
   1090 433  1523  36 - 22
+  1104  441  1545  41  

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
2    SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.
0
 Siemens, Doris 266 81 347 14 3    Jähnigen, Cindy 250 105 355 9 4
 Förster, Evelin 266 105 371 6 5    Zwahlen, Christa 252 86 338 14 1
 Ulmer, Birgit 287 112 399 8 7    Nitzsche, Kerstin 271 117 388 7 6
 Schröder, Helga 273 132 405 8 8    Kluge, Kathrin 265 78 343 19 2
  1092
430
1522
36
+ 98 - 1038
386
1424
49
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft