Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - Kreisklasse Jugend - Spieltage

 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 


 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Wülknitz Jgd A/B
2    SV Motor Großenhain Jgd A/B
0
 Schäfer, Max 219 87 306 25 4    Herget, Fabian 232 70 302 23 3
 Quickert, Laura 223 61 284 22 2    Beger, Robin 202 70 272 22 1
 Walter, Florian 265 133 398 3 8    Gose, Paul-Lucas 264 103 367 11 5
 Dörschel, Nils 274 111 385 12 7    Winkler, Ralf 269 111 380 14 6
   981  392  1373 62
+ 52
-  967 354  1321  70  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain Jgd B
0    SV Lok Nossen Jgd B
2
 Pooch, Christoph 199 71 270 25 2    Lohse, Peggy 236 106 342 10 7
 Engel, Paul 180 78 258 21 1    Napierkowski, Marian 223 86 309 16 4
 Kirsten, Tristan 235 57 292 22 3    Starke, Celine 228 106 334 14 6
 Bossert, Lucas 256 93 349 16 8    Swieboda, Doreen 236 97 333 12 5
   870  299  1169  84 - 149 +  923 395
 1318  52  

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Großenhain Jgd A/B
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain Jgd B
0
 Beger, Robin 242 97 339 14 6    Haupt, Marvin 189 61 250 31 3
 Gose, Paul-Lucas 274 95 369 9 8    Engel, Paul 191 47 238 37 1
 Köber, Philipp 225 107 332 13 5    Pooch, Christoph 185 61 246 24 2
 Herget, Fabian 257 94 351 17 7    Bossert, Lucas 238 87 325 19 4
   998  393  1391  53 + 332
-  803  256  1059  111  

 

 SV Lok Nossen Jgd B
0    SC Riesa Jgd A/B
2
 Lohse, Peggy 231 75 306 18 3    Groschpp, Tom 245 120 365 8 8
 Starke, Celine 245 83 328 16 5    Beth, Robert 257 85 342 17 7
 Seifert, Lisa-Marie 194 73 267 21 1    Selke, Denise 247 91 338 21 6
 Napierkowski, Marian 222 83 305 13 2    Rigol, Tobias 226 85 311 9 4
   892  314  1206  68 - 150 +
 975  381  1356  55  

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa Jgd A/B
2    SV Motor Großenhain Jgd A/B
0
 Groschopp, Tom 266 96 362 11 4    Beger, Robin 215 94 309 22 2
 Rigol, Tobias 291 97 388 11 6    Gose, Paul-Lucas 283 97 380 11 5
 Selke, Denise 292 117 409 5 8    Bruns, Robin 174 66 240 33 1
 Beth, Robert 246 87 333 17 3    Winkler, Ralf 272 124 396 12 7
   1095  397  1492  44 + 167
-  944  381  1325  78  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain Jgd B
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz Jgd A/B
2
 Engel, Paul 143 76 219 24 1    Schäfer, Anne 263 122 385 6 8
 Haupt, Marvin 213 104 317 19 5    Schäfer, Max 204 79 283 23 3
 Pooch, Christoph 221 55 276 24 2    Währisch, Lea 230 77 307 21 4
 Bossert, Lucas 252 89 341 17 6    Dörschel, Nils 264 86 350 18 7
   829  324  1153  84 - 172 +  961  364  1325  68  

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Großenhain Jgd A/B
0    SV Lok Nossen Jgd B
2
 Herget, Fabian 242 73 315 17 6    Napierkowski, Marian 230 79 309 18 4
 Beger, Robin 205 94 299 15 1    Lohse, Peggy 224 84 308 14 3
 Gose, Paul-Lucas 266 97 363 15 8    Swieboda, Doreen 237 78 315 14 6
 Köber, Philipp 230 76 306 16 2    Starke, Celine 274 83 357 18 7
   943  340  1283  63 - 6
+  965  324  1289  64  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz Jgd A/B
0    SC Riesa Jgd A/B
2
 Walter, Florian 268 96 364 11 5    Groschopp, Tom 271 103 374 12 6
 Dörschel, Robin 229 92 321 16 1    Beth, Robert 245 110 355 5 4
 Schäfer, Anne 298 112 410 9 7    Selke, Denise 303 132 435 5 8
 Dörschel, Nils 246 105 351 16 3    Rigol, Tobias 252 79 331 21 2
   1041  405  1446  52 - 49 +  1071  424  1495  43  

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa Jgd A/B
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain Jgd B
0
 Groschopp, Tom 273 142 415 8 7    Engel, Paul 196 58 254 18 1
 Beth, Robert 259 62 321 22 5    Bossert, Lucas 221 69 290 21 4
 Selke, Denise 301 123 424 8 8    Haupt, Marvin 209 51 260 29 2
 Rigol, Tobias 253 93 346 14 6    Pooch, Christoph 205 68 273 34 3
   1086  420  1506  52 + 429
-  831 246  1077  102  

 

 SV Lok Nossen Jgd B
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz Jgd A/B
2
 Lohse, Peggy 204 80 284 19 3    Dörschel, Robin 211 59 270 25 1
 Napierkowski, Marian 204 77 281 20 2    Quickert, Laura 235 68 303 22 4
 Swieboda, Doreen 233 75 308 19 6    Walter, Florian 257 112 369 9 8
 Starke, Celine 233 94 327 0 7    Dörschel, Nils 249 58 307 25 5
   874  326  1200 58
- 49 +  952 297  1249  81  

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Großenhain Jgd A/B
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz Jgd A/B
2
 Buhtz, Dennis 197 92 289 22 1    Dörschel, Nils 247 111 358 7 4
 Beger, Robin 236 99 335 17 3    Währisch, Lea 227 86 313 16 2
 Gose, Paul-Lucas 273 114 387 10 7    Walter, Florian 271 120 391 8 8
 Winkler, Ralf 282 105 387 15 7    Schäfer, Anne 274 90 364 13 5
   988  410  1398  64 - 28
+  1019  407  1426  44  

 

 SV Lok Nossen Jgd B
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain Jgd B
0
 Seifert, Lisa-Marie 206 67 273 20 5    Bossert, Lucas 209 52 261 27 4
 Napierkowski,Marian 232 65 297 23 7    Engel, Paul 172 40 212 34 2
 Swieboda, Doreen 236 86 322 15 8    Pooch, Christoph 215 62 277 26 9
 Starke, Celine 212 43 255 31 3    Haupt, Marvin 161 34 195 39 1
   886  261  1147  89 + 202 -  757  188  945  126  

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain Jgd B
0    SV Motor Großenhain Jgd A/B
2
 Haupt, Marvin 206 43 249 32 1    Beger, Robin 213 80 293 23 4
 Pooch, Christoph 204 68 272 26 3    Bruns, Robin 224 76 300 23 6
 Engel, Paul 198 61 259 23 2    Gose, Paul-Lucas 233 103 336 14 7
 Bossert, Lucas 216 79 295 19 5    Winkler, Ralf 255 95 350 14 8
   824  251  1075  100 - 204
+  925  354  1279  74  

 

 SC Riesa Jgd A/B
2    SV Lok Nossen Jgd B
0
 Groschopp, Tom 282 89 371 19 6    Lohse, Peggy 257 114 371 14 6
 Beth, Robert 265 86 351 15 2    Swieboda, Doreen 278 80 358 20 4
 Selke, Denise 274 135 409 6 8    Napierkowski, Marian 211 88 299 22 1
 Rigol, Tobias 292 60 352 26 3    Starke, Celine 267 131 398 8 7
   1113  370  1483  66 + 57 -  1013  413  1426  64  

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Großenhain Jgd A/B
0    SC Riesa JgdA/B
2
 Bruns, Robin 213 51 264 28 1    Groschopp, Tom 269 86 355 15 5
 Herget, Fabian 252 87 339 17 3    Beth, Robert 259 96 355 10 5
 Beger, Robin 225 44 269 30 2    Selke, Denise 275 107 382 9 8
 Gose, Paul-Lucas 276 115 391 8 8    Rigol, Tobias 256 107 363 8 6
   966  297  1263  83 - 192
+  1059  396  1455  42  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz Jgd A/B
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain Jgd B
0
 Dörschel, Nils 268 95 363 19 7    Pooch, Christoph 235 81 316 25 3
 Quickert, Laura 252 79 331 17 6    Engel, Paul 219 81 300 19 2
 Schäfer, Anne 274 98 372 12 8    Haupt, Marvin 196 68 264 24 1
 Währisch, Lea 247 83 330  0 5    Bossert, Lucas 227 97 324 16 4
   1041  355  1396 48
+ 192 -  877  327  1204  84  

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Lok Nossen Jgd B
0    SV Motor Großenhain Jgd A/B
2
 Napierkowski, Marian 244 78 322 17 7    Gose, Paul-Lucas 263 109 372 11 8
 Lohse, Peggy 232 88 320 12 6    Bruns, Robin 224 84 308 17 3
 Swieboda, Doreen 231 88 319 14 5    Herget, Fabian 237 82 319 22 5
 Starke, Celine 228 61 289 29 1    Beger, Robin 223 79 302 22 2
   935  315  1250  72 - 51
+  947  354  1301 72  

 

 SC Riesa Jgd A/B
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz Jgd A/B
0
 Groschopp, Tom 272 133 405 6 6    Dörschel, Robin 235 67 302 24 1
 Beth, Robert 272 86 358 15 3    Quickert, Laura 252 63 315 24 2
 Selke, Denise 287 132 419 7 8    Walter, Florian 283 125 408 10 7
 Rigol, Tobias 289 116 405 12 6    Dörschel, Nils 269 107 376 16 4
   1120  467  1587  40 + 186 -  1039  362  1401  74  

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain Jgd B
0    SC Riesa Jgd A/B
2
 Pooch, Christoph 215 67 282 26 3    Beth, Robert 265 112 377 9 8
 Haupt, Marvin 201 52 253 34 1    Rigol, Tobias 277 89 366 15 7
 Engel, Paul 183 77 260 20 2    Selke, Denise 255 104 359 15 6
 Bossert, Lucas 241 99 340 13 4    Groschopp, Tom 255 89 344 18 5
   840  295  1135  93 - 311
+  1052  394  1446  57  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz Jgd A/B
2    SV Lok Nossen Jgd B
0
 Walter, Florian 292 134 426 5 8    Swieboda, Doreen 265 96 361 14 7
 Währisch, Lea 251 71 322 25 4    Starke, Celine 255 67 322 22 4
 Ickert, Aaron 263 85 348 18 6    Lohse, Peggy 183 77 260 22 1
 Glowka, Michelle 230 96 326 22 5    Bock, Julian 211 64 275 25 2
   1036  386  1422  70 + 204 -  914  304  1218  83  

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Wülknitz Jgd A/B
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain Jgd B
1
 Dörschel, Nils 235 78 313 18 4,5    Engel, Paul 200 57 257 34 1
 Walter, Florian 279 130 409 10 10    Pooch, Christoph 215 60 275 27 2
 Währisch, Lea 243 88 331 19 7,5    Haupt, Marvin 243 85 328 21 7
 Quickert, Laura 235 89 324 18 6    Bossert, Lucas 236 84 320 19 5,5
   992  385  1377  65    
   894  286  1180  101  

 

 SV Lok Nossen Jgd B
0,5    SC Riesa Jgd A/B
2,5
 Bock, Julian 184 58 242 32 0,5    Beth, Robert 242 78 320 20 5,5
 Lohse, Peggy 217 83 300 17 4    Groschopp, Tom 274 105 379 20 9
 Starke, Celine 193 69 262 26 1,5    Rigol, Tobias 263 114 377 15 8
 Swieboda, Doreen 231 56 287 28 3    Selke, Denise 280 113 393 8 9,5
   825  266  1091  103        1059  410  1469  63  

 

 SV Motor Großenhain Jgd A/B
1,5    
 
 Herget, Fabian 248 77 325 16 6,5              
 Buhtz, Dennis 206 82 288 20 3,5              
 Beger, Robin 199 78 277 28 2,5              
 Winkler, Ralf 278 101 379 14 9              
  931
338
1269
78