Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - Kreisliga Damen - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Noack, Annett
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
12
285,5
126,8
412,3
5,1
424,3
400,3
73
2  Petrasch, Anja
 SV Ziegenhain 1.
12
274,3
118,5
392,8
6,1
387,7
397,8
67
3  Zimmer-Klein, Barbara
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
10
286,8
124,0
410,8
5,5
407,8
413,8
65
4  Bergmann, Lisa
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
10
280,8
126,3
407,1
5,,3
412,8
398,5
64
5  Gembus, Diana
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
12
270,9
114,3
385,2
8,2
385,5
384,8
64
6  Schütze, Corina
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
11
273,5
115,8
389,3
9,0
370,4
405,0
63
7  Freytag, Anke
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
11
280,9
121,8
402,7
6,3
409,0
397,5
60
8  Krämer, Mandy
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
11
268,4
111,6
380,0
8,5
382,2
377,4
59
9  Linke, Jutta
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
11
282,7
119,7
402,5
8,2
430,8
378,8
57
10  Meißner, Regine
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
10
274,8
126,6
401,4
6,5
404,5
396,8
56
11  Hanisch, Stefanie
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
12
270,8
117,4
388,3
7,8
390,0
386,5
56
12  Berner, Iris
 SV Ziegenhain 1.
12 273,3
110,6
383,9
7,8
380,3
387,5
55
13  Gaudlitz, Christine
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
9
281,0
121,9
402,9
5,3
404,7
399,3
54
14  Klinke, Christine
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
10
280,0
116,0
396,0
8,0
412,2
371,8
54
15  Berner, Manuela
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
10
280,4
111,0
391,4
7,9
414,0
368,8
49
16  Schubert, Kathrin
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
7
282,7
132,3
415,0
5,7
417,6
408,5
48
17  Backasch, Bärbel
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
10
285,9
112,0
397,9
8,5
408,8
381,5
48
18  Franke, Mandy
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
9
269,9
115,8
385,3
7,7
386,6
383,8
47
19  Münch, Cosima
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
10
272,7
111,8
384,5
7,6
384,5
384,5
46
20  Klemm, Ilona
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
8
276,4
123,1
399,5
7,6
425,3
384,0
42
21  Hübner, Silvia
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
9
267,9
103,8
371,3
11,2
379,6
361,0
34
22  Schöne, Anke
 SV Ziegenhain 1.
8 261,5
116,9
378,4
9,4
381,7
376,4
28
23  Kornau, Monika
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
9 258,4
101,2
359,7
10,6
337,8
377,2
28
24  Petrasch, Silvia
 SV Ziegenhain 1.
8 261,3
107,8
369,0
10,5
379,6
351,3
27
25  Engelmann, Ursula
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
8 276,8
106,6
383,4
11,9
390,3
379,2
24
26  Roisch, Bärbel
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
7 247,3
109,6
356,9
7,9
361,3
353,5
24
27  Böhm, Bärbel
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
9 250,0
92,8
342,8
14,8
366,5
323,8
24
28  Feige, Manuela
 SV Ziegenhain 1.
5 266,2
113,6
379,8
9,4
377,0
381,7
23
29  Höher, Rosmarie
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
6 264,3
112,8
377,2
10,3
391,0
363,3
19
30  Friedrich, Ute
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
6 263,2
97,8
361,0
13,8
360,0
361,2
18
31  Köstner, Anja
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
4 272,8
112,8
385,5
10,8
390,7
370,0
14
32  Nagel, Christin
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
6 250,5
101,0
351,5
13,5
382,5
336,0
13
33  Naumann, Gudrun
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2 282,5
139,0
421,5
3,5

421,5
12
34  Lehmann, Beate
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2 269,5
113,0
382,5
9,0
367,0
398,0
11
35  Kießling, Anne
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
3 268,3
103,3
371,7
12,0
385,0
365,0
11
36  Schliebe, Ilona
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
7 261,0
98,1
359,0
14,4
363,5
353,0
11
37  Guttkuhn, Sabine
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
3 271,7
100,0
371,7
10,7
363,0
389,0
10
38  Weser, Annemone
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
3 258,3
102,3
360,7
10,3
360,7

9
39  Wenzel, Ursula
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
4 238,3
101,8
340,0
12,0
356,0
324,0
9
40  Kirchhübel, Gerlinde
 SV Ziegenhain 1.
3 256,0
92,7
348,7
13,0
377,0
292,0
8
41  Frenzel, Roselinde
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
1 278,0
122,0
400,0
7,0
400,0

7
42  Rothe, Heike
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
3 257,7
105,7
363,3
12,0
364,0
363,0
6
43  Pietsch, Kathrin
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2 258,0
96,5
354,5
10,0
346,0
363,0
6
44  Mühle, Mandy
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
3 269,7
101,3
371,0
12,0
350,0
381,5
5
45  Fechtel, Rosmarie
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
1 265,0
97,0
362,0
13,0

362,0
4
46  Mommert, Angela
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2 254,5
85,0
339,5
17,5

339,5
4
47  Rakus, Helga
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2 273,0
79,5
352,5
19,0
354,0
351,0
2
48  Kießling, Ute
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
1 228,0
96,0
324,0
11,0
324,0

1
   







   

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft