Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - Kreisliga Damen - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
 Kornau, Monika 224 87 311 13 1    Hübner, Silvia 245 95 340 11 3
 Böhm, Bärbel 270 92 362 17 5    Friedrich, Ute 239 85 324 17 2
 Franke, Mandy 270 116 386 5 6    Bergmann, Lisa 270 123 393 5 8
 Münch, Cosima 275 113 388 6 7    Klinke, Christine 244 115 359 5 4
   1039  408  1447 41
+ 31
-  998  418  1416  38  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2    SV Ziegenhain 1.
0
 Noack, Annett 292 132 424 2 8    Feige, Manuela 254 98 352 14 1
 Höher, Rosmarie 241 133 374 9 3    Schöne, Anke 250 124 374 8 3
 Freytag, Anke 269 119 388 12 5    Berner, Iris 295 105 400 11 6
 Zimmer-Klein, Barbara 286 121 407 2 7    Petrasch, Anja 290 97 387 5 4
   1088  505  1593 25
+ 80 -  1089  424  1513  38  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Roisch, Bärbel 234 99 333 14 2    Schliebe, Ilona 235 86 321 13 1
 Gembus, Diana 274 133 407 4 8    Nagel, Christin 251 86 337 13 3
 Schütze, Corina 271 93 364 13 5    Hanisch, Stefanie 254 104 358 4 4
 Krämer, Mandy 255 114 369 10 6    Berner, Manuela 279 104 383 10 7
  1034
439
1473
41
+ 74 - 1019
380
1399
40
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Ziegenhain 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
0
 Feige, Manuela 274 122 396 8 7    Franke, Mandy 261 123 384 8 5
 Petrasch, Silvia 258 108 366 6 3    Böhm, Bärbel 232 87 319 16 1
 Berner, Iris 267 105 372 6 4    Kornau, Monika 274 114 388 7 6
 Petrasch, Anja 270 131 401 1 8    Münch, Cosima 263 93 356 7 2
   1069  466  1535  21 + 88
-  1030  417  1447 38  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2
 Nagel, Christin 256 116 372 13 1    Noack, Annett 294 115 409 7 4
 Berner, Manuela 274 138 412 6 6    Höher, Rosmarie 284 126 410 11 5
 Backasch, Bärbel 295 107 402 6 2    Freytag, Anke 286 131 417 5 7
 Hanisch, Stefanie 280 124 404 10 3    Zimmer-Klein, Barbara 288 132 420 4 8
   1105  485  1590  35 - 66 +  1152  504  1656  27  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Hübner, Silvia 273 112 385 7 6    Klemm, Ilona 277 87 364 19 4
 Klinke, Christine 290 115 405 11 8    Rakus, Helga 280 71 351 20 1
 Friedrich, Ute 266 94 360 20 2    Engelmann, Ursula 283 80 363 22 3
 Bergmann, Lisa 274 124 398 6 7    Linke, Jutta 280 99 379 6 5
  1103
445
1548
44
+ 91 - 1120
337
1457
67
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
 Böhm, Bärbel 260 116 376 9 5    Hanisch, Stefanie 256 135 391 3 8
 Franke, Mandy 268 115 383 9 7    Schliebe, Ilona 240 103 343 13 1
 Münch, Cosima 259 98 357 11 2    Backasch, Bärbel 281 97 378 13 6
 Weser, Annemone 262 104 366 10 3    Berner, Manuela 258 115 373 3 4
   1049  433  1482  39 - 3
+  1035  450  1485  35  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Noack, Annett 292 124 416 5 7    Schütze, Corina 277 125 402 9 6
 Höher, Rosmarie 290 107 397 10 4    Guttkuhn, Sabine 290 99 389 15 3
 Köstner, Anja 279 120 399 7 5    Krämer, Mandy 265 103 368 11 1
 Zimmer-Klein, Barbara 290 88 378 11 2    Gembus, Diana 283 135 418 5 8
   1151  439  1590  33 + 13 -  1115  462  1577  40  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SV Ziegenhain 1.
0
 Klemm, Ilona 267 131 398 5 4    Feige, Manuela 286 121 407 9 7
 Meißner, Regine 274 138 412 5 8    Schöne, Anke 281 114 395 7 3
 Gaudlitz, Christine 283 123 406 6 6    Petrasch, Anja 281 99 380 6 1
 Engelmann, Ursula 275 114 389 9 2    Berner, Iris 282 124 406 6 6
  1099
506
1605
25
+ 17 - 1130
458
1588
28
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Ziegenhain 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
 Feige, Manuela 252 106 358 9 2    Hübner, Silvia 271 127 398 7 7
 Petrasch, Silvia 261 131 392 8 5    Mommert, Angela 260 78 338 20 1
 Berner, Iris 267 121 388 3 4    Klinke, Christine 273 92 365 11 3
 Petrasch, Anja 270 125 395 7 6    Schubert, Kathrin 264 137 401 8 8
   1050  483  1533  27 + 31
-  1068  434  1502  46  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
0
 Lehmann, Beate 266 101 367 12 5    Franke, Mandy 262 119 381 5 7
 Krämer, Mandy 242 114 356 7 2    Böhm, Bärbel 217 52 269 21 1
 Schütze, Corina 259 103 362 11 4    Kornau, Monika 262 111 373 10 6
 Gembus, Diana 278 114 392 8 8    Münch, Cosima 263 97 360 15 3
   1045  432  1477  38 + 94 -  1004  379  1383  51  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Hanisch, Stefanie 286 136 422 7 6    Klemm, Ilona 270 128 398 7 3
 Schliebe, Ilona 285 88 373 18 1    Meißner, Regine 300 143 443 5 8
 Backasch, Bärbel 284 131 415 4 5    Engelmann, Ursula 280 130 410 7 4
 Berner, Manuela 311 122 433 6 7    Linke, Jutta 289 101 390 9 2
  1166
477
1643
35
+ 2 - 1139
502
1641
28
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Hübner, Silvia 284 107 391 13 5    Backasch, Bärbel 288 84 372 17 3
 Klinke, Christine 294 133 427 6 8    Nagel, Christin 237 92 329 18 1
 Bergmann, Lisa 280 119 399 7 6    Hanisch, Stefanie 274 113 387 8 4
 Schubert, Kathrin 285 122 407 6 7    Berner, Manuela 271 89 360 9 2
   1143  481  1624  32 + 176
-  1070  378  1448  52  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2,
2
 Kornau, Monika 253 87 340 14 2    Höher, Rosmarie 228 94 322 14 1
 Weser, Annemone 252 114 366 8 4    Noack, Annett 256 138 394 3 5
 Wenzel, Ursula 235 107 342 10 3    Freytag, Anke 291 113 404 6 7
 Franke, Mandy 265 134 399 5 6    Zimmer-Klein, Barbara 269 142 411 5 8
   1005 442  1447  37 - 84 +  1044  487  1531  28  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchrutz 1.
0
 Rakus, Helga 266 88 354 18 1    Schütze, Corina 281 132 413 11 6
 Meißner, Regine 287 138 425 7 7    Krämer, Mandy 283 126 406 7 5
 Gaudlitz, Christine 285 124 409 5 5    Pietsch, Kathrin 257 106 363 7 2
 Linke, Jutta 299 152 451 5 8    Gembus, Diana 271 113 384 8 3
  1137
502
1639
35
+ 70 - 1092
477
1569
33
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0    SV Ziegenhain 1.
2
 Schliebe, Ilona 272 114 386 12 2    Petrasch, Silvia 258 87 345 17 1
 Hanisch, Stefanie 267 126 393 6 6    Schöne, Anke 275 114 389 11 3
 Backasch, Bärbel 288 105 393 7 6    Berner, Iris 278 124 402 5 7
 Berner, Manuela 297 96 393 8 6    Petrasch, Anja 291 150 441 5 8
   1124  441  1565  33 - 12
+  1102  475  1577 38  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
 Schütze, Corina 280 103 383 10 8    Mommert, Angela 249 92 341 15 3
 Pietsch, Kathrin 259 87 346 13 4    Friedrich, Ute 251 81 332 13 2
 Krämer, Mandy 262 120 382 4 7    Hübner, Silvia 231 94 325 16 1
 Gembus, Diana 269 113 382 7 7    Bergmann, Lisa 263 102 365 12 5
   1070  423  1493  34 + 130 -  994  369  1363  56  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
 Noack, Annett 293 106 399 7 6    Engelmann, Ursula 282 104 386 14 3
 Freytag, Anke 269 124 393 3 4    Meißner, Regine 260 105 365 8 2
 Fechtel, Rosmarie * 0 0 0 0 0    Gaudlitz, Christine 283 126 409 9 8
 Frenzel, Roselinde 278 122 400 7 7    Linke, Jutta 288 107 395 10 5
* unberechtigter Einsatz 840
352
1192
17
- 363 + 1113
442
1555
41
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Ziegenhain 1.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Petrasch, Silvia 254 113 367 8 1    Roisch, Bärbel 259 114 373 8 2
 Schöne, Anke 266 128 394 4 6    Schütze, Corina 290 121 411 11 8
 Berner, Iris 272 111 383 7 5    Gembus, Diana 276 104 380 11 3
 Petrasch, Anja 261 121 382 7 4    Krämer, Mandy 281 117 398 6 7
   1053  473  1526 26 - 36
+  1106  456  1562  36  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
0
 Engelmann, Ursula 279 111 390 10 3    Münch, Cosima 284 135 419 5 8
 Meißner, Regine 269 124 393 5 5    Wenzel, Ursula 232 97 329 12 1
 Gaudlitz, Christine 278 129 407 1 7    Kornau, Monika 276 115 391 11 4
 Linke, Jutta 291 106 397 11 6    Böhm, Bärbel 255 89 344 14 2
   1117  470  1587  27 + 104 -  1047  436  1483  42  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Hübner, Silvia 279 96 372 12 1    Noack, Annett 281 96 377 8 2
 Klinke, Christine 302 122 424 7 8    Freytag, Anke 261 126 387 5 3
 Bergmann, Lisa 291 128 419 1 7    Zimmer-Klein, Barbara 304 109 413 11 6
 Schubert, Kathrin 284 125 409 6 5    Naumann, Gudrun 266 128 394 5 4
  1156
471
1624
26
+ 53 - 1112
459
1571
29
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
0
 Schubert, Kathrin 296 155 451 4 8    Wenzel, Ursula 240 79 319 17 1
 Hübner, Silvia 278 87 365 9 5    Kornau, Monika 256 103 359 9 4
 Bergmann, Lisa 290 135 425 2 7    Münch, Cosima 257 96 353 11 3
 Klinke, Christine 304 116 420 7 6    Franke, Mandy 257 95 352 13 2
   1168  493  1661  22 + 278
-  1010  373  1383  50  

 

 SV Ziegenhain 1.
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2
 Kirchhübel, Gerlinde 266 106 372 13 2    Noack, Annett 272 130 402 6 5
 Schöne, Anke 234 130 364 10 1    Freytag, Anke 296 114 410 8 6
 Berner, Iris 275 114 389 7 4    Naumann, Gudrun 299 150 449 2 8
 Petrasch, Anja 283 97 380 11 3    Zimmer-Klein, Barbara 271 141 412 3 7
   1058  447  1505  41 - 168 +  1138  535  1673  19  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Schliebe, Ilona 261 66 327 23 1    Schütze, Corina 290 124 414 5 6
 Nagel, Christin 271 122 393 14 5    Roisch, Bärbel 246 117 363 6 2
 Backasch, Bärbel 293 125 418 5 7    Gembus,Diana 260 113 373 7 4
 Hanisch, Stefanie 249 116 365 11 3    Krämer, Mandy 291 129 420 5 8
  1074
429
1503
53
- 67 + 1087
483
1570
23
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
0    SV Ziegenhain 1.
2
 Wenzel, Ursula 246 124 370 9 4    Feige, Manuela 264 121 386 7 6
 Böhm, Bärbel 261 110 371 8 5    Schöne, Anke 261 107 368 14 3
 Kießling, Ute 228 96 324 11 1    Berner, Iris 281 115 396 2 7
 Weser, Annemone 261 89 350 13 2    Petrasch, Anja 258 147 405 5 8
   996  419  1415  41 - 140
+  1065  490  1555  28  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Noack, Annett 288 157 445 5 8    Nagel, Christin 258 96 354 13 2
 Freytag, Anke 289 129 418 4 7    Rothe, Heike 239 113 352 15 1
 Köstner, Anja 264 123 387 8 4    Hanisch, Stefanie 268 130 398 7 5
 Zimmer-Klein, Barbara 279 124 403 5 6    Berner, Manuela 267 96 363 15 3
   1120  533  1653  22 + 186 -  1032  435  1467  50  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
 Klemm, Ilona 310 125 435 8 7    Friedrich, Ute 295 113 408 11 5
 Meißner, Regine 264 131 395 3 4    Mühle, Mandy 276 108 384 11 2
 Gaudlitz, Christine 274 113 387 5 3    Bergmann, Lisa 258 126 384 4 2
 Linke, Jutta 299 150 449 3 8    Schubert, Kathrin 294 122 416 6 6
  1147
519
1666
19
+ 74 - 1123
469
1592
32
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
0
 Rothe, Heike 273 91 364 14 2    Kornau, Monika 268 107 375 13 3
 Hanisch, Stefanie 290 88 378 11 4    Böhm, Bärbel 239 98 337 16 1
 Backasch, Bärbel 295 131 426 6 7    Kießling, Anne 276 105 381 9 5
 Berner, Manuela 288 124 412 4 6    Münch, Cosima 308 130 438 4 8
   1146  434  1580  35 + 49
-  1091  440  1531  42  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 263 98 361 8 3    Noack, Annett 265 143 408 3 8
 Roisch, Bärbel 245 127 372 5 6    Freytag, Anke 270 98 368 8 5
 Krämer, Mandy 291 109 400 11 7    Höher, Rosmarie 255 103 358 12 1
 Gembus, Diana 264 96 360 12 2    Fechtel, Rosmarie 265 97 362 13 4
   1063  430  1493  36 - 3 +  1055  441  1496  36  

 

 SV Ziegenhain 1.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
 Berner, Iris 259 112 371 11 2    Klemm, Ilona 265 115 380 5 4
 Kirchhübel, Gerlinde 268 114 382 6 5    Meißner, Regine 265 125 390 6 7
 Petrasch, Silvia 262 115 377 8 3    Gaudlitz, Christine 278 122 400 2 8
 Petrasch, Anja 272 114 386 9 6    Linke, Jutta 265 89 354 12 1
  1061
455
1516
34
- 8 + 1073
451
1524
25
 

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    SV Ziegenhain 1.
0
 Bergmann, Lisa 296 144 440 1 8    Schöne, Anke 261 95 356 10 2
 Mühle, Mandy 260 90 350 14 1    Petrasch, Silvia 267 114 381 10 4
 Schubert, Kathrin 274 141 415 4 7    Berner, Iris 275 91 366 20 3
 Klinke, Christine 286 123 409 6 6    Petrasch, Anja 261 123 384 8 5
   1116  498  1614  25 + 127
-  1064  423  1487  48  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Kornau, Monika 247 108 355 7 1    Lehmann, Beate 273 125 398 6 6
 Böhm, Bärbel 270 87 357 19 2    Roisch, Bärbel 273 152 425 7 8
 Franke, Mandy 263 120 383 1 5    Schütze, Corina 267 115 382 10 4
 Münch, Cosima 281 134 415 6 7    Gembus, Diana 261 104 365 5 3
   1061  449  1510  33 - 60 +  1074  496  1570  28  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Klemm, Ilona 284 159 443 8 8    Schliebe, Ilona 280 115 395 13 3
 Meißner, Regine 272 115 387 13 2    Hanisch, Stefanie 289 116 405 9 4
 Gaudlitz, Christine 286 125 411 5 6    Berner, Manuela 254 111 365 6 1
 Linke, Jutta 289 148 437 6 7    Backasch, Bärbel 284 122 406 7 5
  1131
547
1678
32
+ 107 - 1107
464
1571
35
 

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2
 Schliebe, Ilona 254 114 368 9 2    Friedrich, Ute 280 124 404 6 6
 Hanisch, Stefanie 252 126 378 8 4    Fischer, Grit 257 111 368 11 2
 Backasch, Bärbel 286 113 399 8 5    Klinke, Christine 261 114 375 10 3
 Berner, Manuela 305 115 420 12 7    Bergmann, Lisa 310 142 452 5 8
   1097  468  1565  37 - 34
+  1108  491  1599  32  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
0
 Noack, Annett 299 140 439 3 8    Franke, Mandy 297 121 418 13 5
 Köstner, Anja 280 106 386 13 4    Böhm, Bärbel 246 104 350 13 2
 Freytag, Anke 310 114 424 8 6    Kießling, Anne 260 89 349 15 1
 Zimmer-Klein, Barbara 304 121 425 6 7    Münch, Cosima 282 99 381 7 3
BR 
 1193  481  1674  30 + 176 -  1085  413  1498  48  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Roisch, Bärbel 264 115 379 6 3    Klemm, Ilona 257 124 381 4 4
 Gembus, Diana 286 120 406 10 8    Engelmann, Ursula 264 85 349 15 1
 Schütze, Corina 250 118 368 7 2    Meißner, Regine 275 114 389 7 6
 Krämer, Mandy 275 130 405 2 7    Linke, Jutta 267 118 385 9 5
  1075
483
1558
25
+ 54 - 1063
441
1504
35
 

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Ziegenhain 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Schöne, Anke 264 123 387 11 7    Hanisch, Stefanie 285 95 380 10 5
 Petrasch, Silvia 286 110 396 10 8    Nagel, Christin 230 94 324 10 1
 Berner, Iris 273 106 379 10 4    Rothe, Heike 261 113 374 7 3
 Petrasch, Anja 278 104 382 5 6    Backasch, Bärbel 265 105 370 9 2
   1101  443  1544  36 + 96
-  1041  407  1448  36  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Hübner, Silvia 286 99 385 13 3    Krämer, Mandy 232 60 292 22 2
 Schubert, Kathrin 282 124 406 6 7    Roisch, Bärbel 210 43 253 9 1
 Bergmann, Lisa 276 120 396 10 6    Schütze, Corina 268 140 408 3 8
 Klinke. Christine 272 116 388 10 4    Gembus, Diana 267 122 389 10 5
   1116  459  1575  39 + 233 -  977  365  1342  44  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Engelmann, Ursula 278 114 392 9 2    Noack, Annett 289 123 412 5 5
 Meißner, Regine 282 133 415 6 7    Freytag, Anke 275 124 399 6 3
 Gaudlitz, Christine 292 116 408 11 4    Zimmer-Klein, Barbara 292 121 413 6 6
 Linke, Jutta 287 133 420 11 8    Köstner, Anja 268 102 370 15 1
  1139
496
1635
37
+ 41 - 1124
470
1594
32
 

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SV Ziegenhain 1.
0
 Krämer, Mandy 275 106 381 9 7    Petrasch, Silvia 244 84 328 17 2
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 262 103 365 9 4    Kirchhübel, Gerlinde 234 58 292 20 1
 Schütze, Corina 275 100 375 9 6    Berner, Iris 256 99 355 6 3
 Gembus, Diana 262 104 366 11 5    Petrasch, Anja 276 114 390 4 8
   1074  413  1487  38 + 122
-  1010  355  1365  47  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
 Kornau, Monika 266 79 345 11 1    Klemm, Ilona 281 116 397 5 8
 Franke, Mandy 283 99 382 10 4    Engelmann, Ursula 273 115 388 9 6
 Kießling, Anne 269 116 385 12 5    Gaudlitz, Christine 270 119 389 4 7
 Münch, Cosima 255 123 378 4 3    Linke, Jutta 256 114 370 8 2
   1073  417  1490  37 - 54 +  1080  464  1544  26  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
 Noack, Annett 305 117 422 7 7    Friedrich, Ute 248 90 338 16 1
 Höher, Rosmarie 288 114 402 6 5    Hübner, Silvia 264 117 381 13 3
 Freytag, Anke 274 148 422 4 7    Mühle, Mandy 273 106 379 11 2
 Zimmer-Klein, Barbara 285 141 426 2 8    Klinke, Christine 274 114 388 7 4
  1152
520
1672
19
+ 186 - 1059
427
1486
47
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft