Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - Kreisliga Senioren - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Eishold, Holm
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
10
285,4
117,5
402,9
9,8
415,2
390,6
66
2  Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
10
285,4
129,7
415,1
6,9
438,0
392,2
60
3  Hirche, Bernhard
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
10
280,0
114,1
394,1
8,2
413,8
374,4
57
4  Knoll, Matthias
 SV Meißen 3.
8
273,5
119,8
393,3
8,4
390,2
398,3
55
5  Mewes, Gerhard
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
9
286,8
117,3
404,1
5,3
414,4
391,3
52
6  Tenner, Heinz
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
10
272,2
110,8
383,0
8,7
384,8
381,2
49
7  Kuhnert, Winfried
 SC Riesa 3.
10
269,7
111,4
381,1
9,1
387,4
374,8
47
8  Weser, Walter
 SC Riesa 3.
8
284,4
104,1
388,5
12,3
382,8
394,3
41
9  Neumann, Alfred
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
10
268,0
105,5
373,5
11,2
392,6
354,4
40
10  Puls, Heinrich
 SV Motor Sörnewitz
8
277,0
112,5
389,5
9,3
390,0
388,7
39
11  Schiller, Herbert
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
10
273,0
104,9
377,9
11,4
391,0
364,8
37
12  Stolle, Rainer
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
8
270,9
111,4
382,3
11,6
409,7
365,8
34
13  Tittel, Hartmut
 SV Motor Sörnewitz
10
270,3
107,7
378,0
10,4
380,2
375,8
32
14  Rühle, Wolfgang
 SV Meißen 3.
9
256,9
91,2
348,1
12,2
346,0
350,8
30
15  Günther, Andreas
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
8
263,0
105,4
368,4
10,8
381,5
355,3
29
16  Franke, Johannes
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
7
263,4
117,3
380,7
9,7
387,0
365,0
25
17  Engelmann, Erhard
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
5
277,2
102,2
379,4
12,2
378,0
379,8
24
18  Wendisch, Klaus-Günter
 SC Riesa 3.
7
269,9
103,4
373,3
10,1
371,7
374,5
23
19  Franz, Wolfgang
 SC Riesa 3.
7
271,4
96,0
367,4
14,9
367,0
368,0
23
20  Splettstößer, Jürgen
 SV Motor Sörnewitz
3
284,0
143,0
427,0
5,0
444,0
418,5
22
21  Kriebel, Wolfgang
 SV Motor Sörnewitz
3
289,7
123,0
412,7
4,3

412,7
20
22  Funke, Dietmar
 SV Motor Sörnewitz
3
280,0
108,3
388,3
10,7
388,3

17
23  Pläschke, Volkmar
 SV Motor Sörnewitz
2
295,0
131,0
426,0
3,0
427,0
425,0
15
24  Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
289,0
114,0
403,0
14,0
403,0

15
25  Zeidler, Jürgen
 SV Motor Sörnewitz
2
294,0
129,0
423,0
4,0
423,0

14
26  Straube, Klaus
 SV Meißen 3.
5
250,6
99,8
350,4
13,4
336,0
354,0
14
27  Warlich, Roland
 SV Meißen 3.
2
288,5
117,5
406,0
11,0

406,0 12
28  Franke, Johannes
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
267,5
126,0
393,5
11,0
393,5

12
29  Bradler, Dietmar
 SV Motor Sörnewitz
4
285,5
94,0
379,5
14,5
369,0
390,0
12
30  Baum, Siegmar
 SC Riesa 3.
4
259,0
96,8
355,8
14,0
360,0
351,5
12
31  Schönberg, Dieter
 SV Meißen 3.
6
231,7
96,0
327,7
12,7
324,0
346,0
12
32  Hohlfeld, Wolfgang
 SV Meißen 3.
2
249,0
113,5
362,5
8,5
362,5

11
33  Stolle, Rainer
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
2
268,0
109,5
377,5
10,0

377,5
9
34  Zielke, Frank
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
250,5
119,0
369,5
12,0
406,0
333,0
9
35  Mewes, Gerhard
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
1
291,0
168,0
459,0
1,0
459,0

8
36  George, Klaus
 SV Motor Sörnewitz
1
315,0
97,0
412,0
11,0

412,0
8
37  Schiller, Herbert
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
1
279,0
126,0
405,0
9,0

405,0
8
38  Hänel, Manfred
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
1
283,0
116,0
399,0
4,0

399,0
8
39  Hänel, Manfred
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
1
270,0
125,0
395,0
3,0

395,0
8
40  Baumgarten, Herbert
 SV Meißen 3.
4
237,3
81,0
318,3
15,0
305,0
331,0
8
41  Jänsch, Wolfgang
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
1
290,0
113,0
403,0
12,0

403,0
7
42  Reichelt, Peter
 SC Riesa 3.
4
248,0
83,8
331,8
18,8
358,0
305,5
7
43  Engelmann, Erhard
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
1
295,0
107,0
402,0
13,0
402,0

6
44  Pesler, Lutz
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
1
272,0
129,0
401,0
7,0
401,0

6
45  Mittrach, Gottfried
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
2
287,5
97,0
384,5
11,0
377,0
392,0
6
46  Barth, Peter
 SV Motor Sörnewitz
2
261,5
84,5
346,0
17,0

346,0
6
47  Ostertag, Jörg
 SV Motor Sörnewitz
1
273,0
105,0
378,0
10,0
378,0

5
48  Kapelle, Lutz
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
3
368,7
97,7
366,3
13,7
360,0
369,5
5
49  Helm, Rolf
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
1
268,0
122,0
390,0
9,0
390,0

3
50  Schlosser, Sieghard
 SV Motor Sörnewitz
1
271,0
115,0
386,0
3,0

386,0
3
51  Domke, Roland
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
1
283,0
88,0
371,0
13,0
371,0

2

   







Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft