Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - Kreisliga Senioren - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Sörnewitz
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
 Puls, Heinrich 284 111 395 11 5    Neumann, Alfred 248 107 355 12 2
 Tittel, Hartmut 281 117 398 10 6    Günther, Andreas 244 75 319 19 1
 Bradler, Dietmar 290 87 377 18 4    Tenner, Heinz 267 95 362 11 3
 Splettstößer, Jürgen 304 140 444 7 8    Hirche, Bernhard 310 124 434 6 7
   1159  455  1614  46 + 144
-  1069  401  1470  48  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
0
 Eishold, Holm 275 148 423 3 6    Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter 302 135 437 7 7
 Schiller, Herbert 290 96 386 5 2    Mittrach, Gottfried 278 114 392 6 4
 Stolle, Rainer 291 116 407 5 5    Kapelle, Lutz 272 117 389 9 3
 Mewes, Gerhard 291 168 459 1 8    Franke, Johannes 261 113 374 12 1
   1147  528  1675  14 + 83 -  1113  479  1592  34  

 

 SC Riesa 3.
1    SV Meißen 3.
1
 Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 262 113 375 11 3    Rühle, Wolfgang 266 88 354 13 1
 Kuhnert, Winfried 253 131 384 8 6    Knoll, Matthias 279 141 420 8 8
 Franz, Wolfgang 287 113 400 11 7    Straube, Klaus 262 119 381 9 5
 Weser, Walter 279 96 375 12 3    Warlich, Roland 266 113 379 15 4
  1081
453
1534
42
  0   1073
461
1534
45
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Tenner, Heinz 258 106 364 11 2    Franz, Wolfgang 267 142 409 6 7
 Neumann, Alfred 274 106 380 12 5    Kuhnert, Winfried 273 98 371 11 3
 Günther, Andreas 261 81 342 16 1    Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 286 88 374 11 4
 Hirche, Bernhard 302 158 460 5 8    Weser, Walter 271 117 388 10 6
   1095  451  1546 44
+ 4
-  1097  445  1542  38  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz
2
 Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter 306 141 447 4 8    Pläschke, Volkmar 293 132 425 3 7
 Franke, Johannes 256 123 379 6 2    Bradler, Dietmar 301 115 416 11 4
 Kapelle, Lutz 273 87 360 15 1    Kriebel, Wolfgang 301 123 424 8 6
 Mewes, Gerhard 290 131 421 2 5    Tittel, Hartmut 274 134 408 5 3
   1125  482  1607  27 - 66 + 1169  504  1673  27  

 

 SV Meißen 3.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
 Knoll, Matthias 280 105 385 16 7    Eishold, Holm 279 104 383 8 6
 Schönberg, Dieter 249 102 351 13 4    Schiller, Herbert 254 88 342 14 3
 Rühle, Wolfgang 263 94 357 10 5    Stolle, Rainer 245 89 334 17 1
 Straube, Klaus 226 110 336 7 2    Hänel, Manfred 270 125 395 3 8
  1018
411
1429
46
- 25 + 1048
406
1454
42
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Sörnewitz
0    SV Meißen 3.
2
 Tittel, Hartmut 293 110 403 5 6    Knoll, Matthias 274 130 404 4 7
 Funke, Dietmar 276 96 372 15 4    Rühle, Wolfgang 252 97 349 12 1
 Bradler, Dietmar 282 79 361 19 2    Straube, Klaus 266 104 370 11 3
 Puls, Heinrich 272 113 385 7 5    Warlich, Roland 311 122 433 7 8
   1123  398  1521  46 - 35
+ 1103  453  1556  34  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Eishold, Holm 291 128 419 7 6    Reichelt, Peter 221 61 282 24 1
 Schiller, Herbert 274 114 388 8 5    Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 244 107 351 12 2
 Stolle, Rainer 295 125 420 10 8    Franz, Wolfgang 282 82 364 14 3
 Franke, Johannes 273 147 420 5 8    Kuhnert, Winfried 267 112 379 10 4
   1133  514  1647  30 + 271 -  1014  362  1376  60  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
0
 Neumann, Alfred 270 128 398 8 4    Stolle, Rainer 277 122 399 9 5
 Tenner, Heinz 285 120 405 5 6    Kapelle, Lutz 261 89 350 17 1
 Zielke, Frank 266 140 406 7 7    Mewes, Gerhard 278 115 393 9 3
 Hirche, Bernhard 291 117 408 6 8    Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter 277 115 392 11 2
  1112
505
1617
26
+ 83 - 1093
441
1534
46
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 3.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
2
 Franz, Wolfgang 268 89 357 15 1    Mewes, Gerhard 286 96 382 14 3
 Baum, Siegmar 259 102 361 14 2    Schiller, Herbert 279 126 405 9 8
 Kuhnert, Winfried 282 105 387 10 4    Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter 277 121 398 11 6
 Weser, Walter 284 105 389 9 5    Jänsch, Wolfgang 290 113 403 12 7
   1093  401  1494  48 - 94
+  1132  456 1588  46  

 

 SV Meißen 3.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2
 Knoll, Matthias 270 97 367 7 8    Neumann, Alfred 264 82 346 13 4
 Rühle, Wolfgang 260 87 347 11 5    Zielke, Frank 235 98 333 17 2
 Baumgarten, Herbert 249 85 334 11 3    Tenner, Heinz 255 96 351 12 6
 Schönberg, Dieter 224 105 329 6 1    Hirche, Bernhard 257 102 359 12 7
   1003  374  1377  35 - 12 +  1011  378  1389  54  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz
0
 Eishold, Holm 294 105 399 14 6    Schlosser, Sieghard 271 115 386 3 3
 Schiller, Herbert 271 120 391 14 5    Tittel, Hartmut 242 141 383 9 1
 Stolle, Rainer 278 124 402 11 7    Puls, Heinrich 281 105 386 6 3
 Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter 279 125 404 14 8    Barth, Peter 271 116 387 9 1
  1122
474
1596
53
+ 54 - 1065
477
1542
27
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Sörnewitz
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Tittel, Hartmut 266 104 370 12 2    Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 268 115 383 10 4
 Puls, Heinrich 280 113 393 12 5    Weser, Walter 281 98 379 19 3
 Zeidler, Jürgen 296 116 412 4 6    Franz, Wolfgang 252 79 331 22 1
 Pläschke, Volkmar 297 130 427 3 8    Kuhnert, Winfried 283 130 413 5 7
   1139  463  1602  31 + 96
-  1084  422  1506  56  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Hirche, Bernhard 269 109 378 11 5    Eishold, Holm 275 116 391 6 7
 Günther, Andreas 273 119 392 7 8    Schiller, Herbert 262 98 360 12 2
 Tenner, Heinz 269 96 365 8 3    Engelmann, Erhard 272 97 369 13 4
 Neumann, Alfred 275 115 390 6 6    Stolle, Rainer 267 88 355 18 1
   1086  439 1525  32 + 50 -  1076  399  1475  49  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
2    SV Meißen 3.
0
 Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter 317 133 450 4 8    Rühle, Wolfgang 233 90 323 14 2
 Franke, Johannes 251 114 365 13 4    Knoll, Matthias 265 106 371 8 5
 Engelmann, Erhard 295 107 402 13 6    Baumgarten, Herbert 265 62 327 22 3
 Mewes, Gerhard 282 123 405 7 7    Straube, Klaus 230 85 315 17 1
  1145
477
1622
37
+ 286 + 993
343
1336
61
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz
0
 Neumann, Alfred 287 88 375 16 4    Puls, Heinrich 271 102 373 10 3
 Günther, Andreas 257 130 387 6 5    Tittel, Hartmut 264 96 360 11 1
 Tenner, Heinz 280 110 390 8 6    Bradler, Dietmar 269 95 364 10 2
 Hirche, Bernhard 270 131 401 3 8    Kriebel, Wolfgang 291 107 398 3 7
   1094  459  1553 33
+ 58
-  1095  400  1495  34  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
 Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter 287 137 424 6 7    Eishold, Holm 271 122 393 10 4
 Mewes, Gerhard 282 118 400 2 6    Schiller, Herbert 281 94 375 11 1
 Mittrach, Gottfried 297 80 377 16 2    Stolle, Rainer 286 147 433 4 8
 Franke, Johannes 264 122 386 10 3    Engelmann, Erhard 283 117 400 8 6
   1130  457  1587  34 - 14 +  1121  480  1601  33  

 

 SV Meißen 3.
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Knoll, Matthias 274 130 404 11 7    Baum, Siegmar 250 87 337 20 5
 Rühle, Wolfgang 255 77 332 14 4    Kuhnert, Winfried 237 89 326 12 2
 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 256 106 362 8 6    Weser, Walter 295 119 414 8 8
 Schönberg, Dieter 225 89 314 13 1    Reichelt, Peter 231 98 329 18 3
  1010
402
1412
46
+ 6 - 1013
393
1406
58
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 3.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2
 Franz, Wolfgang 280 71 351 23 3    Günther, Andreas 270 79 349 14 2
 Baum, Siegmar 258 101 359 10 4    Neumann, Alfred 260 120 380 15 6
 Weser, Walter 280 117 397 9 7    Tenner, Heinz 282 125 407 7 8
 Kuhnert, Winfried 267 105 372 7 5    Hirche, Bernhard 258 87 345 14 1
   1085  394  1479  49 - 2
+ 1070  411  1481  50  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
0
 Funke, Dietmar 277 124 401 9 6    Franke, Johannes 252 104 356 13 3
 Zeidler, Jürgen 292 142 434 4 8    Mewes, Gerhard 291 124 415 3 7
 Tittel, Hartmut 277 77 354 15 2    Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter 249 130 379 5 4
 Puls, Heinrich 282 107 389 13 5    Kapelle, Lutz  * 0 0 0 0 0
   1128  450  1578  41 + 428 * unberechtigter Einsatz
 792  358  1150  21  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SV Meißen 3.
0
 Engelmann, Erhard 272 106 378 13 6    Rühle, Wolfgang 265 112 377 7 5
 Schiller, Herbert 273 140 413 7 7    Schönberg, Dieter 244 102 346 9 2
 Eishold, Holm 307 114 421 7 8    Straube, Klaus 269 81 350 23 3
 Franke, Johannes 262 105 367 17 4    Baumgarten, Herbert 243 92 335 14 1
  1114
465
1579
44
+ 171 - 1021
387
1408
53
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Meißen 3.
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz
2
 Knoll, Matthias 274 124 398 6 6    Barth, Peter 252 53 305 25 2
 Schönberg, Dieter 219 102 321 15 3    Tittel, Hartmut 241 106 347 11 4
 Baumgarten, Herbert 192 85 277 13 1    Splettstößer, Jürgen 287 156 443 4 8
 Rühle, Wolfgang 260 97 357 13 5    Kriebel, Wolfgang 277 139 416 2 7
   945  408  1353  47 - 158
+  1057  454  1511  42  

 

 SC Riesa 3.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
 Reichelt, Peter 257 87 344 20 1    Eishold, Holm 280 102 382 16 7
 Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 262 96 358 12 2    Schiller, Herbert 282 97 379 13 6
 Kuhnert, Winfried 282 119 401 8 8    Engelmann, Erhard 282 94 376 18 5
 Weser, Walter 285 85 370 19 4    Stolle, Rainer 251 113 364 14 3
   1086  387  1473  59 - 28 +  1095  406  1501  61  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
 Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter 307 141 448 3 8    Günther, Andreas 279 113 392 9 4
 Helm, Rolf 268 122 390 9 3    Neumann, Alfred 277 79 356 14 1
 Franke, Johannes 287 121 408 8 6    Tenner, Heinz 288 115 403 12 5
 Mewes, Gerhard 304 117 421 4 7    Hirche, Bernhard 274 95 369 14 2
  1166
501
1667
24
+ 147 - 1118
402
1520
49
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
2    SC Riesa 3
0
 Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter 293 128 421 10 7    Baum, Siegmar 269 97 366 12 1
 Domke, Roland 283 88 371 13 2    Weser, Walter 300 96 396 12 5
 Franke, Johannes 273 124 397 6 6    Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 293 97 390 10 4
 Mewes, Gerhard 303 122 425 3 8    Kuhnert, Winfried 277 108 385 10 3
   1152  462  1614  32 + 77
-  1139  398  1537  44  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2    SV Meißen 3.
0
 Tenner, Heinz 269 131 400 4 5     0 0 0 0 0
 Hirche, Bernhard 301 121 422 1 8     0 0 0 0 0
 Günther, Andreas 273 132 405 6 6     0 0 0 0 0
 Neumann, Alfred 288 132 420 5 7     0 0 0 0 0
BR 
 1131  516  1647  16 + 1647 -          

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Ostertag, Jörg 273 105 378 10 5    Eishold, Holm 288 116 404 15 8
 Tittel, Hartmut 280 96 376 13 4    Schiller, Herbert 280 88 368 19 2
 Puls, Heinrich 270 118 388 8 6    Engelmann, Erhard 277 97 374 9 3
 Funke, Dietmar 287 105 392 8 7    Stolle, Rainer 254 89 343 14 1
  1110
424
1534
39
+ 45 - 1099
390
1489
57
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 3.
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz
2
 Reichelt, Peter 283 89 372 13 2    Tittel, Hartmut 285 96 381 13 3
 Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 274 108 382 5 4    Puls, Heinrich 276 131 407 7 7
 Franz, Wolfgang 264 96 360 13 1    George, Klaus 315 97 412 11 8
 Kuhnert, Winfried 276 117 393 10 5    Splettstößer, Jürgen 261 133 394 4 6
   1097  410  1507  41 - 87
+  1137 457  1594  35  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
 Eishold, Holm 294 120 414 12 8    Günther, Andreas 247 114 361 9 2
 Schiller, Herbert 263 114 377 11 4    Neumann, Alfred 237 98 335 11 1
 Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter 299 103 402 14 7    Tenner, Heinz 269 114 383 9 5
 Pesler, Lutz 272 129 401 7 6    Hirche, Bernhard 268 97 365 10 3
   1128  466  1594  44 + 150 -  1021  423  1444  39  

 

 SV Meißen 3.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
2
 Knoll, Matthias 272 125 397 7 7    Stolle, Rainer 259 97 356 11 4
 Schönberg, Dieter 229 76 305 20 1    Mewes, Gerhard 265 110 375 4 6
 Rühle, Wolfgang 258 79 337 16 2    Hänel, Manfred 283 116 399 4 8
 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 242 121 363 9 5    Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter 239 116 355 8 3
  1001
401
1402
52
- 83 + 1046
439
1485
27
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft