Kegelergebnisse 2011/12 - 1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1 - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Reichelt, Thomas  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 13 289,2 144,8 433,9 2,8 430,5 438,0 146
2  Loschelders, Heiko  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 13 282,5 134,2 416,7 3,9 423,9 408,3 119
3  Tuma, Uwe  LSG Niederlommatzsch 13 281,1 128,0 409,1 4,4 421,0 398,9 117
4  Christl, Uwe  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4. 12 286,5 136,4 422,9 4,0 432,0 413,8 110
5  Zalesinski, Detlef  SV Ziegenhain 2. 13 283,4 119,2 402,6 8,8 391,4 415,7 108
6  Albrecht, Dietmar  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4. 14 285,1 131,3 416,4 7,4 435,7 397,0 107
7  Fritzsche, Wolfgang  SV Stauchitz 47 2. 13 289,2 118,0 407,2 9,5 414,4 398,8 103
8  Schmidtgen, Rainer  LSG Niederlommatzsch 13 282,8 119,1 401,8 7,2 408,0 394,7 102
9  Tschuppan, Frank  SV Stauchitz 47 2. 12 285,3 120,6 405,9 6,8 414,8 397,0 101
10  Pospischil, Olaf  SV Ziegenhain 2. 13 276,5 123,7 400,2 5,5 398,8 401,3 101
11  Heide, Ronny  SV Stauchitz 47 2. 12 284,2 123,3 407,5 7,6 410,3 403,6 100
12  Erdmann, Lutz  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4. 13 288,5 123,8 412,2 7,2 418,9 404,5 99
13  Geschawitz, Lutz  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4. 14 291,6 115,0 406,6 7,7 422,9 390,4 95
14  Streubel, Heiko  SV Ziegenhain 2. 14 279,3 116,9 396,1 8,3 384,4 407,9 95
15  Hinze, Dirk  SV Stauchitz 47 2. 13 282,0 122,8 404,8 7,7 403,5 405,9 94
16  Heinrich, Axel  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 12 285,3 115,5 400,8 7,5 411,5 390,2 93
17  Leupold, Andreas  SV Ziegenhain 2. 14 279,2 115,4 394,6 7,7 396,2 393,1 93
18  Rose, Mario  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 14 269,7 121,1 390,8 7,3 393,3 388,3 93
19  Berndt, Jürgen  LSG Niederlommatzsch 12 282,7 122,3 405,0 6,4 411,2 400,6 92
20  Krause, Hartmut  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 11 280,8 120,6 401,5 7,8 402,0 400,8 87
21  Krekel, Horst  LSG Niederlommatzsch 13 275,0 123,5 398,5 7,1 394,9 402,8 84
22  Thiele, Ralph  SG Canitz 2. 11 287,1 113,2 400,3 10,4 402,2 398,0 81
23  Schwandtke, Gunter  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 11 279,6 118,8 398,5 8,3 410,4 377,5 80
24  Stange, Dieter  LSG Niederlommatzsch 11 280,0 115,9 395,9 10,4 403,0 387,4 74
25  Zytowski, Gerhard  TuS Weinböhla 2. 11 268,4 110,7 379,1 10,2 372,8 384,3 73
26  Hundt, Wolfgang  SG Canitz 2. 14 276,6 112,9 389,5 8,6 393,4 385,6 71
27  Weichbrodt, Detlef  SG Canitz 2. 12 274,2 114,3 388,5 8,3 392,8 384,2 71
28  Hepper, Klaus-Dieter  TuS Weinböhla 2. 13 263,4 105,9 369,3 11,8 347,2 388,3 71
29  Züchner, Jürgen  SV Stauchitz 47 2. 12 278,3 113,2 391,4 8,4 384,4 396,4 70
30  Körner, Roland  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 12 271,9 116,6 388,5 8,0 389,3 387,7 68
31  Paar, Günter  TuS Weinböhla 2. 10 272,7 107,9 380,6 10,7 374,8 386,4 68
32  Pach, Maximilian  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 12 283,8 106,1 389,9 8,7 396,3 383,5 67
33  Fischer, Claus  TuS Weinböhla 2. 12 267,4 099,4 366,8 13,9 361,8 371,8 66
34  Herrmann, Mirko  SG Canitz 2. 10 280,2 118,6 398,8 8,1 398,2 399,8 65
35  Pfütze, Erich  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 12 270,6 115,5 386,1 8,4 380,5 391,7 65
36  Wissel, André  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4. 8 284,8 138,0 422,8 4,9 440,8 404,8 64
37  Zscherper, Ralf  SG Canitz 2. 9 280,3 116,6 396,9 6,2 399,2 394,0 64
38  Paar, Mario  TuS Weinböhla 2. 11 267,8 100,6 368,5 12,5 356,5 382,8 64
39  Müller, Konrad  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 12 278,0 106,4 384,4 8,7 396,0 372,8 62
40  Langer, Mario  SG Canitz 2. 9 276,3 121,7 398,0 6,8 413,0 386,0 61
41  Proy, Frank  SV Stauchitz 47 2. 7 276,7 125,0 401,7 7,0 390,7 410,0 52
42  Voigt, Wolfgang  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 10 275,6 110,3 385,9 8,6 389,5 380,5 52
43  Engel, Hartmut  TuS Weinböhla 2. 7 272,6 110,6 383,1 10,1 377,8 390,3 50
44  Felber, Harry  SV Ziegenhain 2. 9 275,6 107,3 382,9 8,9 391,0 372,8 50
45  Pahnitz, Matthias  SG Canitz 2. 5 279,4 138,4 417,8 3,2 430,0 399,5 49
46  Rothe, Thomas  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4. 7 291,3 122,1 413,4 5,1 421,0 403,3 48
47  Kuntzsch, Peter  LSG Niederlommatzsch 7 284,1 116,3 400,4 7,0 405,0 394,3 48
48  Berner, Holger  SV Ziegenhain 2. 9 269,9 116,4 386,3 8,9 372,6 403,5 45
49  Schober, Helmut  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4. 11 272,3 110,9 383,2 10,5 393,8 374,3 43
50  Michel, Hartmann  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 12 274,2 103,3 377,5 10,8 385,7 366,0 41
51  Klengler, Thilo  LSG Niederlommatzsch 5 282,8 119,6 402,4 9,2 390,3 420,5 38
52  Rumberg, Fred  LSG Niederlommatzsch 9 269,2 106,1 375,3 12,9 393,3 361,0 35
53  Dehner, Klaus  TuS Weinböhla 2. 7 256,7 105,6 362,3 9,7 343,3 376,5 35
54  Reichelt, Gottfried  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 4 279,8 121,5 401,3 12,9 402,0 400,5 33
55  Zimmerling, Günter  SV Stauchitz 47 2. 7 270,4 107,7 378,1 9,7 384,0 373,8 29
56  Grießbach, Reinhard  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 6 266,0 106,8 372,8 6,5 395,0 368,4 26
57  Wehner, Frank  TuS Weinböhla 2, 10 251,4 93,3 344,7 11,1 342,0 347,4 25
58  Heide, Gert  SV Stauchitz 47 2. 7 268,9 106,1 375,0 10,0 375,8 374,0 20
59  Müller, Wolfgang  SG Canitz 2. 3 284,0 115,3 399,3 7,3 399,3   19
60  Härtel, Jörg  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 3 278,7 114,0 392,7 10,3 422,0 378,0 19
61  Thiele, Sebastian  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4. 5 266,6 116,4 383,0 7,8 396,0 374,3 19
62  Gallschütz, Carsten  SV Ziegenhain 2. 2 295,5 108,5 404,0 12,0 399,0 409,0 18
63  Sprungk, Michael  TuS Weinböhla 2. 2 271,5 101,5 373,0 9,0 347,0 399,0 14
64  Fritz, Marco  SV Ziegenhain 2. 2 275,5 121,5 397,0 6,0 422,0 372,0 13
65  Richter, Thomas  SV Stauchitz 47 2. 1 296,0 158,0 454,0 1,0 454,0   12
66  Lochmann, Richard  SV Ziegenhain 2. 1 296,0 129,0 425,0 7,0 425,0   12
67  Gast, Andreas  SG Canitz 2. 1 293,0 134,0 427,0 8,0   427,0 11
68  Milde, Sven  SG Canitz 2. 1 283,0 140,0 423,0 3,0 423,0   11
69  Meinert, Lutz  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 3 263,0 117,0 380,0 6,3 356,0 392,0 11
70  Roisch, Norbert  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 3 272,0 104,0 376,0 10,3 380,0 374,0 11
71  Schwandtke, Achim  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 1 285,0 143,0 428,0 6,0   428,0 10
72  Kittler, Detlef  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 2 282,0 112,0 394,0 10,0 408,0 380,0 10
73  Kurtze, Mirko  SV Ziegenhain 2. 2 262,0 112,5 374,5 8,0 371,0 378,0 10
74  Kirchhübel, Günter  SV Ziegenhain 2. 3 262,3 93,7 356,0 11,0 344,0 362,0 10
75  Seemann, Jens  SG Canitz 2. 3 257,0 110,0 367,0 7,3   367,0 9
76  Seemann, Kevin  SG Canitz 2. 2 260,5 101,5 362,0 13,0   362,0 7
77  Kümmel, Ronny  SG Canitz 2. 1 282,0 117,0 399,0 2,0 399,0   5
78  Pietzschke, Erhard  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 2 262,5 99,5 362,0 8,0   362,0 5
79  Junker, Steffen  SG Canitz 2. 1 261,0 103,0 364,0 10,0   364,0 4
80  Kohnitzer, Gerd  SG Canitz 2. 2 264,5 81,0 345,5 13,5   345,5 4
81  Schulze, Dieter  LSG Niederlommatzsch 1 269,0 97,0 366,0 14,0   366,0 2
82  Heinze, Tino  SV Ziegenhain 2. 1 246,0 102,0 348,0 12,0   348,0 1
83  Berner, André  SV Ziegenhain 2. 1 256,0 87,0 343,0 14,0   343,0 1
84  Häusler, Kurt  TuS Weinböhla 2. 1 224,0 69,0 293,0 24,0 293,0   1
                     

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft