Kegelergebnisse 2011/12 - 1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2

 

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
LP
LPHeim
LPAusw.
1  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
14
24
33684
17083
16601
2  SV Lok Nossen 3.
14
20
32994
16734
16260
3  TuS Weinböhla 1.
14
14
32070
15667
16403
4  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
14
14
33139
17016
16123
5  SV Einheit Riesa
14
12
32761
16602
16159
6  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
14
10
32783
16402
16381
7  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
14
10
32691
16389
16302
8  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
14
8
32168
16587
15581

3./4. - TuS Weinböhla 1. : ESV Lok Wülknitz 2. - 2:2 - 14087:13931 

6./7. - SV Traktor Priestewitz 3. : SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1. - 2:2 - 13958:13834

 

Ansetzung - Termin bis: Punkte Ergebnis
1.  10.September 11








 SV Einheit Riesa
-  SV Lok Nossen 3.
0
: 2
2366
: 2369

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2
: 0
2401
: 2373

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
2
: 0
2409
: 2252

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
-  TuS Weinböhla 1.
2
: 0
2353
: 2270
2.  24.September 11









 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
-  SV Einheit Riesa
2
: 0
2342
: 2326

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
: 2
2359
: 2450

 TuS Weinböhla 1.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2
: 0
2236
: 2192

 SV Lok Nossen 3.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2
: 0
2422
: 2296
3.  08.Oktober 11









 SV Einheit Riesa
-  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
2
: 0
2296
: 2181

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2
: 0
2503
: 2421

 SV Lok Nossen 3.
-  TuS Weinböhla 1.
2
: 0
2495
: 2417

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
: 2
2324
: 2423
4.  29.Oktober 11









 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
-  SV Lok Nossen 3.
0
: 2
2354
: 2421

 TuS Weinböhla 1.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
: 2
2192
: 2243

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  SV Einheit Riesa
2
: 0
2478
: 2362

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2
: 0
2367
: 2351
5.  12.November 11









 TuS Weinböhla 1.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2
: 0
2251
: 2184

 SV Lok Nossen 3.
-  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
2
: 0
2281
: 2256

 SV Einheit Riesa
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
: 0
2476
: 2338

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2
: 0
2362
: 2246
6.  26.November 11









 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
: 2
2372
: 2464

 TuS Weinböhla 1.
-  SV Einheit Riesa
2
: 0
2256
: 2212

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  SV Lok Nossen 3.
2
: 0
2383
: 2376

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2
: 0
2430
: 2376
7.  10.Dezember 11









 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
-  TuS Weinböhla 1.
0
: 2
2378
: 2434

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2
: 0
2445
: 2317

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
-  SV Einheit Riesa
2
: 0
2338
: 2257

 SV Lok Nossen 3.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
: 0
2440
: 2334
8.  14.Januar 12









 SV Lok Nossen 3.
-  SV Einheit Riesa
0
: 2
2306
: 2311

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
: 2
2309
: 2423

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2
: 0
2340
: 2321

 TuS Weinböhla 1.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2
: 0
2217
: 2101
9.  04.Februar 12









 SV Einheit Riesa
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2
: 0
2415
: 2299

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
-  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
2
: 0
2504
: 2339

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  TuS Weinböhla 1.
2
: 0
2461
: 2325

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
-  SV Lok Nossen 3.
0
: 2
2296
: 2309
10.  18.Februar 12









 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
-  SV Einheit Riesa
2
: 0
2391
: 2375

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
: 2
2409
: 2440

 TuS Weinböhla 1.
-  SV Lok Nossen 3.
0
: 2
2213
: 2269

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
: 2
2264
: 2440
11.  03.März 12









 SV Lok Nossen 3.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2
: 0
2380
: 2321

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
-  TuS Weinböhla 1.
2
: 0
2440
: 2296

 SV Einheit Riesa
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2
: 0
2401
: 2263

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
-  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
2
: 0
2352
: 2182
12.  17.März 12









 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
-  TuS Weinböhla 1.
2
: 0
2462
: 2315

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
-  SV Lok Nossen 3.
2
: 0
2380
: 2311

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
-  SV Einheit Riesa
2
: 0
2349
: 2316

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2
: 0
2431
: 2423
13.  31.März 12









 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
-  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
2
: 0
2424
: 2262

 SV Einheit Riesa
-  TuS Weinböhla 1.
0
: 2
2317
: 2347

 SV Lok Nossen 3.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2
: 0
2410
: 2389

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
: 2
2364
: 2373
14.  21.April 12









 TuS Weinböhla 1.
-  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
2
: 0
2302
: 2109

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
: 2
2247
: 2291

 SV Einheit Riesa
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2
: 0
2331
: 2287

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
-  SV Lok Nossen 3.
2
: 0
2456
: 2205

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft