Kegelergebnisse 2011/12 - 1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2 - Bestwerte

Anlage Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
 Name Volle Abr. Ges. FW  Name  Verein Volle Abr. Ges. FW
ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
 Walter, Florian 304 146 450 5  Kauer, Hans-Jörgen  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 330 131 461 7
 Peglow, Gunter 290 150 440 3  Kolossa, Jörg  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1. 304 126 430 6
Ø - Werte 281,2 123,9 405,1 7,5   Ø - Werte 280,0 112,7 392,7 9,5
Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
 Große, Ralph 308 152 460 3  Engelmann, Bert  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2. 282 161 443 3
 Köhler, Thomas 285 165 450 1  Panier, Harald  TuS Weinböhla 1. 304 132 436 3
Ø - Werte 283,1 123,6 406,7 6,3   Ø - Werte 273,9 114,8 388,7 9,4
SV Einheit Riesa
 Scholz, Lothar 297 130 427 4  Nietzeldt, Manfred  SV Lok Nossen 3. 287 155 442 3
 Otto, Tobias 284 140 424 9  Zwanzig, Jörg  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1. 278 152 430 7
Ø - Werte 280,9 114,4 395,3 8,7   Ø - Werte 269,3 113,6 383,0 8,3
SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
 Kunze, Siegfried 302 151 453 3  Große, Ralph  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 301 139 440 6
 Kunze, Siegfried 314 124 438 6  Rößler, Reinhard  SV Einheit Riesa 288 144 432 3
Ø - Werte 277,2 113,0 390,2 8,8   Ø - Werte 272,0 110,4 382,4 10,2
SV Lok Nossen 3.
 Nietzeldt, Manfred 314 144 458 0  Schimurek, Frank  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3. 283 168 451 0
 Nietzeldt, Manfred 295 158 453 1  Höher, Lutz  TuS Weinböhla 1. 307 133 440 4
Ø - Werte 282,6 115,8 398,4 8,9   Ø - Werte 274,9 113,8 388,7 9,1
SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
 Schimurek, Frank 293 141 434 4  Herrmann, Andreas  SV Einheit Riesa 304 148 452 0
 Sonsalla, Dirk 287 143 430 7  Kunze, Matthias  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1. 302 134 436 8
Ø - Werte 274,7 115,8 390,5 8,7   Ø - Werte 276,9 116,1 393,0 8,4
SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
 Zwanzig, Jörg 299 142 441 3  Pooch, Carsten  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 290 151 441 6
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 295 142 437 7  Schimurek, Frank  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3. 285 150 435 9
Ø - Werte 279,2 115,7 394,9 9,0   Ø - Werte 280,5 117,3 397,8 8,8
TuS Weinböhla 1.
 Dommitzsch, Heiko 293 129 422 6  Müller, Steffen

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.

271 132 403 5
 Höher, Lutz 276 141 417 3  Kunze, Siegfried  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1. 269 130 399 6
Ø - Werte 267,0 106,0 373,0 11,0   Ø - Werte 263,2 101,3 364,5 12,1