Kegelergebnisse 2011/12 - 1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2 - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Einheit Riesa
0    SV Lok Nossen 3.
2
 Eichholz, Detlef 271 138 409 5 7    Swieboda, Ronny 271 140 411 6 8
 Otto, Tobias 298 96 394 12 5    Starke, Thomas 290 126 416 4 10
 Bauch, Werner 287 105 392 13 4    Bodenberger, Lutz 285 140 425 3 11
 Züchner, Horst 278 79 357 17 3    Günther, Frank 250 89 339 14 2
 Herrmann, Andreas 285 131 416 1 10    Nietzeldt, Manfred 287 155 442 3 12
 Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter 285 113 398 7 6    Hubrich, Holger 231 105 336 13 1
   1704  662  2366  55 - 3
+  1614  755  2369  43  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 286 134 420 2 12    Sonsalla, Dirk 269 123 392 5 4
 Dietze, Dirk 271 115 386 8 3    Semmisch, Frank 262 142 404 5 9
 Kühne, Bernd 270 111 381 9 2    Troschütz, Reiner 259 113 372 13 1
 Pooch, Carsten 270 128 398 7 7    Schimurek, Frank 284 129 413 11 10
 Große, Ralph 286 115 401 2 8    Hähne, Markus 275 123 398 4 7
 Müller, Steffen 271 144 415 5 11    Kuprat, Matthias 287 107 394 10 5
   1654  747  2401  33 + 28 -  1636  737  2373  48  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    SV Weiß-Grün Strehla
0
 Bossert, Mario 281 131 412 9 10    Wallrath, Maik 250 117 367 9 3
 Menzel, Steffen 277 121 398 6 8    Zwanzig, Jörg 286 105 391 14 7
 Walter, Florian 304 146 450 5 12    Pommering, Ulrich 234 89 323 17 1
 Hilse, Michael 259 98 357 8 2    Gemander, Siegfried 280 103 383 15 5
 Engelmann, Bert 281 124 405 4 9    Müller, Hans-Dietmar 284 132 416 7 11
 Polinski, Bernd 264 123 387 6 6    Schmitt, Heinz 274 98 372 8 4
  1666
743
2409
38
+ 157 - 1608
644
2252
70
 

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    TuS Weinböhla
0
 Beyer, Jens 270 96 366 13 3    Dommitzsch, Heiko 287 96 383 12 8
 Höfer, Enrico 291 104 395 7 9    Herrmann, Gerd 270 104 374 13 5
 Kolossa, Jörg 284 96 380 10 6    Paar, Günter 255 105 360 13 1
 Anneberg, Marko 268 106 374 10 5    Panier, Harald 292 116 408 14 11
 Kunze, Siegfried 314 124 438 6 12    Voll, Günther 258 106 364 14 2
 Kunze, Matthias 274 126 400 7 10    Höher, Lutz 274 107 381 12 7
  1701
652
2353
53
+ 83 - 1636
634
2270
78
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2    SV Einheit Riesa
0
 Sonsalla, Dirk 274 149 423 2 10    Herrmann, Andreas 304 148 452 0 12
 Kleeberg, Stefan 250 115 365 9 4    Rößler, Reinhard 303 131 434 5 11
 Semmisch, Frank 276 115 391 7 7    Bauch, Werner 290 69 359 22 2
 Troschütz, Reiner 287 112 399 8 8    Züchner, Horst 232 83 315 15 1
 Kuprat, Matthias 277 87 364 8 3    Eichholz, Detlef 288 95 383 10 6
 Hähne, Markus 296 104 400 15 9    Otto, Tobias 277 106 383 12 6
   1660  682  2342  49 + 16
-  1694  632  2326  64  

 

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
 Menz, Michael 254 89 343 12 1    Kühne, Bernd 270 96 366 14 2
 Zwanzig, Jörg 281 134 415 2 8    Köhler, Thomas 274 143 417 11 10
 Wallrath, Maik 283 116 399 9 6    Pooch, Carsten 290 151 441 6 12
 Gemander, Siegfried 293 106 399 10 6    Große, Ralph 287 130 417 5 10
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 279 110 389 11 4    Müller, Steffen 284 138 422 6 11
 Müller, Jens 268 146 414 6 7    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 283 104 387 10 3
  1658
 701  2359  50 - 91 +  1688  762  2450  52  

 

 TuS Weinböhla 1.
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
 Dommitzsch, Heiko 293 129 422 6 12    Walter, Florian 261 107 368 9 7
 Zytowski, Gerhard 264 95 359 15 6    Menzel, Steffen 279 111 390 5 11
 Panier, Harald 246 108 354 8 4    Richter, Jens 263 94 357 17 5
 Herrmann, Gerd 269 105 374 9 8    Büter, André 242 106 348 10 1
 Domsgen, Wilfried 250 99 349 13 2    Hilse, Michael 264 88 352 17 3
 Höher, Lutz 266 112 378 8 10    Engelmann, Bert 255 122 377 5 9
  1588
648
2236
59
+ 44 - 1564
628
2192
63
 

 

 SV Lok Nossen 3.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
 Fricke, Wolfgang 270 98 368 10 3    Anneberg, Marko 261 139 400 6 9
 Starke, Thomas 267 125 392 9 8    Lösche, Gerd 271 97 368 12 3
 Bodenberger, Lutz 284 153 438 6 11    Schneider, Kay 264 111 375 10 4
 Günther, Frank 280 104 384 18 5    Schulze, Rico 244 89 333 13 1
 Petzold, Frank 262 126 388 9 7    Kunze, Siegfried 293 139 432 6 10
 Nietzeldt, Manfred 295 158 453 1 12    Höfer, Enrico 290 98 388 13 7
  1658
764
2422
53
+ 126 - 1623
673
2296
60
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Einheit Riesa
2    SV Grün-Weiß Strehla
0
 Eichholz, Detlef 275 88 363 9 4    Schmitt, Heinz 245 106 351 10 3
 Otto, Tobias 284 116 400 110 11    Zwanzig, Jörg 278 152 430 7 12
 Bauch, Werner 282 95 377 11 6    Gemander, Siegfried 274 115 389 9 9
 Scholz, Lothar 273 106 379 8 7    Borgwald, Jörg 238 57 295 21 1
 Herrmann, Andreas 261 135 396 5 10    Wallrath, Maik 241 133 374 6 5
 Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter 284 97 381 12 8    Müller, Jens 237 105 342 10 2
   1659  637  2296  55 + 115
-  1513  668  2181  63  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 294 115 409 8 5    Bossert, Mario 280 96 376 13 2
 Dietze, Dirk 285 126 411 3 6    Menzel, Steffen 306 128 434 6 10
 Kühne, Bernd 291 131 422 9 8    Engelmann, Bert 282 161 443 3 12
 Pooch, Carsten 273 129 402 7 4    Walter, Florian 269 108 377 12 3
 Müller, Steffen 274 149 423 2 6    Hilse, Michael 266 108 374 14 1
 Große, Ralph 289 147 436 3 11    Peglow, Gunter 307 110 417 8 7
   1706  797  2503  32 + 82 -  1710  711  2421  56  

 

 SV Lok Nossen 3.
2    TuS Weinböhla 1.
0
 Fricke, Wolfgang 276 113 389 11 5    Dommitzsch, Heiko 300 131 431 7 9
 Swieboda, Ronny 268 98 366 14 1    Panier, Harald 272 113 385 9 4
 Bodenberger, Lutz 320 107 427 9 8    Voll, Günther 266 106 372 7 2
 Starke, Thomas 292 142 434 7 10    Herrmann, Gerd 279 99 378 14 3
 Petzold, Frank 289 132 421 5 7    Höher, Lutz 307 133 440 4 11
 Nietzeldt, Manfred 314 144 458 0 12    Domsgen, Wilfried 271 140 411 5 6
  1759
736
2495
46
+ 78 - 1695
722
2417
46
 

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2
 Beyer, Jens 285 98 383 11 5    Hennig, Alexander 286 141 427 6 12
 Lösche, Gerd 280 114 394 5 7    Troschütz, Reiner 288 122 410 9 10
 Wetzig, Manfred 249 128 377 4 3    Sonsalla, Dirk 282 95 377 12 3
 Kolossa, Jörg 269 108 377 8 3    Schimurek, Frank 288 105 393 5 6
 Kunze, Siegfried 288 122 410 4 10    Hähne, Markus 278 142 420 3 11
 Höfer, Enrico 273 110 383 8 5    Kuprat, Matthias 279 117 396 9 8
  1644
680
2324
40
- 99 + 1701
722
2423
44
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0    SV Lok Nossen 3.
2
 Schimurek, Frank 293 141 434 4 12    Swieboda, Ronny 260 132 392 4 6
 Sonsalla, Dirk 298 120 418 6 9    Fricke, Wolfgang 263 133 396 5 7
 Meinel, Falk 286 93 379 11 3    Bodenberger, Lutz 292 129 421 6 11
 Troschütz, Reiner 265 106 371 10 2    Günther, Frank 273 112 385 7 4
 Kuprat, Matthias 278 114 392 10 6    Petzold, Frank 277 142 419 1 10
 Hähne, Markus 256 104 360 12 1    Starke, Thomas 302 106 408 9 8
   1676  678  2354  53 - 67
+  1667  754  2421  32  

 

 TuS Weinböhla 1.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
 Dommitzsch, Heiko 247 121 368 8 6    Dietze, Dirk 249 112 361 9 4
 Domsgen, Wilfried 280 95 375 10 8    Kühne, Bernd 243 86 329 22 1
 Panier, Harald 280 101 381 13 9    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 278 111 389 14 10
 Voll, Günther 261 88 349 19 2    Naundorf, Jan 270 121 391 8 11
 Höher, Lutz 256 106 362 14 5    Müller, Steffen 271 132 403 5 12
 Herrmann, Gerd 267 90 357 9 3    Lange, Tom 260 110 370 10 7
   1591  601  2192  73 - 51 +  1571  672  2243  68  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    SV Einheit Riesa
0
 Bossert, Mario 274 142 416 10 7    Scholz, Lothar 263 114 377 8 3
 Menzel, Steffen 281 128 409 5 6    Otto, Tobias 283 77 360 12 1
 Walter, Florian 265 115 380 13 4    Eichholz, Detlef 275 131 406 8 5
 Engelmann, Bert 295 125 420 3 10    Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter 264 112 376 12 2
 Polinski, Bernd 287 146 433 5 12    Herrmann, Andreas 282 143 425 11 11
 Peglow, Gunter 288 132 420 4 10    Rößler, Reinhard 286 132 418 3 8
  1690
788
2478
40
+ 116 - 1653
709
2362
54
 

 

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
 Gemander, Siegfried 297 98 395 12 8    Anneberg, Marko 275 126 401 4 9
 Zwanzig, Jörg 281 125 406 4 10    Lösche, Gerd 293 130 423 6 11
 Wallrath, Maik 259 114 373 11 3    Wetzig, Manfred 297 89 386 11 5
 Pommerening, Ulrich 290 103 393 10 6    Kolossa, Jörg 261 115 376 12 4
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 295 142 437 7 12    Kunze, Siegfried 287 108 395 9 8
 Menz, Michael 258 105 363 14 1    Höfer, Enrico 256 114 370 12 2
  1680
687
2367
58
+ 16 - 1669
682
2351
54
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TuS Weinböhla 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 Dommitzsch, Heiko 238 97 335 12 2    Sonsalla, Dirk 274 115 389 6 9
 Voll, Günther 265 105 370 19 5    Troschütz, Reiner 279 99 378 12 8
 Panier, Harald 279 98 377 9 7    Schimurek, Frank 279 115 394 4 11
 Herrmann, Gerd 290 86 376 15 6    Winkler, Holger 249 104 353 13 3
 Domsgen, Wilfried 283 107 390 16 10    Hähne, Markus 235 73 308 21 1
 Höher, Lutz 274 129 403 4 12    Kuprat, Matthias 268 94 362 15 4
   1629  622  2251 75
+ 67
-  1584  600  2184  71  

 

 SV Lok Nossen 3.
2    SV Weiß-Grün Strehla
0
 Starke, Thomas 246 104 350 11 2    Wallrath, Maik 275 121 396 10 10
 Henker, Rolf 255 88 343 17 1    Schmitt, Heinz 265 105 370 9 7
 Leonhardt, Fritz 285 106 391 12 9    Müller, Jens 270 95 365 17 3
 Swieboda, Ronny 300 114 414 6 12    Zwanzig, Jörg 270 98 368 12 5
 Günther, Frank 285 128 413 10 11    Müller, Hans-Dietmar 284 107 391 10 9
 Fricke, Wolfgang 265 105 370 6 7    Pommerening, Ulrich 241 125 366 8 4
   1636  645  2281 62
+ 25 -  1605  651  2256 66
 

 

 SV Einheit Riesa
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Scholz, Lothar 280 142 422 4 12    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 263 108 371 6 2
 Herrmann, Andreas 302 116 418 10 10    Dietze, Dirk 297 97 394 10 5
 Bauch, Werner 295 97 392 14 4    Naundorf, Jan 288 117 405 6 6
 Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter 300 115 415 11 9    Pooch, Carsten 290 121 411 7 8
 Eichholz, Detlef 277 130 407 7 7    Laaser, Benjamin 267 122 389 8 3
 Rößler, Reinhard 297 125 422 4 12    Große, Ralph 263 105 368 5 1
  1751
725
2476
50
+ 138 - 1668
670
2338
42
 

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
 Lösche, Gerd 274 122 396 7 9    Menzel, Steffen 273 105 378 10 5
 Wetzig, Manfred 269 98 367 12 4    Bossert, Mario 267 95 362 14 3
 Höfer, Enrico 275 105 380 11 6    Hilse, Michael 260 96 356 9 1
 Kolossa, Jörg 278 116 394 5 8    Polinski, Bernd 269 88 357 16 2
 Kunze, Siegfried 294 125 419 8 12    Peglow, Gunter 285 117 402 2 10
 Kunze, Matthias 282 124 406 11 11    Walter, Florian 266 125 391 8 7
  1672
690
2362
54
+ 116 - 1620
626
2246
59
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Grün-Weiß Strehla
0    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2
 Wallrath, Maik 278 113 391 10 4    Meinel, Falk 250 140 390 5 3
 Zwanzig, Jörg 292 143 435 5 12    Troschütz, Reiner 284 117 401 9 5
 Gemander, Siegfried 261 96 357 15 1    Sonsalla, Dirk 304 105 409 8 7
 Müller, Jens 299 117 416 10 9    Hähne, Markus 304 114 418 9 10
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 284 118 402 8 6    Semmisch, Frank 286 125 411 7 8
 Schmitt, Heinz 265 106 371 11 2    Schimurek, Frank 285 150 435 9 12
   1679  693  2372 59
- 92
+  1713  751  2464 47
 

 

 TuS Weinböhla 1.
2    SV Einheit Riesa
0
 Dommitzsch, Heiko 272 115 387 7 10    Scholz, Lothar 250 90 340 14 1
 Domsgen, Wilfried 250 107 357 7 2    Züchner, Horst 264 96 360 15 3
 Panier, Harald 257 114 371 12 7    Eichholz, Detlef 275 93 368 10 5
 Herrmann, Gerd 275 124 399 9 12    Bauch, Werner 279 118 397 9 11
 Voll, Günther 282 87 369 12 6    Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter 277 89 366 13 4
 Höher, Lutz 267 106 373 8 8    Otto, Tobias 258 123 381 6 9
   1603  653  2256 55
+ 44 -  1603  609  2212 67
 

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    SV Lok Nossen 3.
0
 Bossert, Mario 261 118 379 13 5    Swieboda, Ronny 256 121 377 11 4
 Hilse, Michael 273 96 369 11 1    Günther, Frank 265 107 372 14 2
 Richter, Jens 279 104 383 7 6    Bodenberger, Lutz 288 132 420 7 9
 Peglow, Gunter 290 150 440 3 12    Leonhardt, Fritz 275 113 388 10 7
 Walter, Florian 261 115 376 9 3    Nietzeldt, Manfred 261 168 429 3 10
 Menzel, Steffen 297 139 436 4 11    Grieser, Thomas 285 105 390 10 8
  1661
722
2383
47
+ 7 - 1630
749
2376
55
 

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
 Köhler, Thomas 294 144 438 2 12    Sachse, Jens 236 112 348 7 1
 Große, Ralph 276 152 428 3 11    Lösche, Gerd 279 141 420 7 10
 Pooch, Carsten 285 114 399 10 5    Wetzig, Manfred 272 141 413 6 7
 Dietze, Dirk 284 108 392 5 4    Höfer, Enrico 284 116 400 8 6
 Kühne, Bernd 253 105 358 8 2    Kunze, Siegfried 274 143 417 3 9
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 285 130 415 3 8    Kolossa, Jörg 276 102 378 9 3
  1677
753
2430
31
+ 54 - 1621
755
2376
40
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla
0    TuS Weinböhla 1.
2
 Pommerening, Ulrich 273 132 405 5 6    Dommitzsch, Heiko 282 130 412 5 9
 Zwanzig, Jörg 271 126 397 7 4    Voll, Günther 284 94 378 17 3
 Menz, Michael 263 92 355 15 1    Panier, Harald 283 117 400 9 5
 Schmitt, Heinz 262 99 361 10 2    Domsgen, Wilfried 277 132 409 2 8
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 290 139 429 5 11    Herrmann, Gerd 305 123 428 10 10
 Müller, Jens 307 124 431 11 12    Höher, Lutz 276 131 407 7 7
   1666  712  2378 53
- 56
+  1707  727  2434 50
 

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 Bossert, Mario 292 133 425 8 11    Kleeberg, Stefan 284 88 372 20 2
 Menzel, Steffen 289 118 407 9 9    Semmisch, Frank 292 107 399 7 6
 Walter, Florian 269 170 439 2 12    Schimurek, Frank 282 116 398 9 5
 Richter, Jens 254 124 378 6 3    Troschütz, Reiner 291 111 402 12 7
 Hilse, Michael 267 114 381 10 4    Kuprat, Matthias 245 94 339 14 1
 Hinkelmann, Robert 294 121 415 4 10    Sonsalla, Dirk 293 114 407 11 9
   1665  780  2445  39 + 128 -  1687  630  2317 73
 

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    SV Einheit Riesa
0
 Lösche, Gerd 248 103 351 12 2    Otto, Tobias 272 110 382 10 5
 Wetzig, Manfred 266 118 384 7 6    Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter 254 112 366 9 4
 Kolossa, Jörg 279 113 392 14 7    Bauch, Werner 263 98 361 11 3
 Kunze, Matthias 271 123 394 5 8    Scholz, Lothar 241 61 302 24 1
 Kunze, Siegfried 280 121 401 7 9    Herrmann, Andreas 272 142 414 7 10
 Höfer, Enrico 299 117 416 6 11    Rößler, Reinhard 288 144 432 3 12
  1643
695
2338
51
+ 81 - 1590
667
2257
64
 

 

 SV Lok Nossen 3.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Büttner, Armin 289 124 413 10 10    Köhler, Thomas 269 142 411 2 9
 Swieboda, Ronny 287 115 402 5 7    Laaser, Benjamin 280 115 395 3 6
 Bodenberger, Lutz 294 127 421 10 11    Pooch, Carsten 289 87 376 13 4
 Leonhardt, Fritz 272 103 375 13 3    Große, Ralph 268 143 411 2 9
 Petzold, Frank 301 139 440 4 12    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 283 91 374 15 2
 Günther, Frank 284 105 389 7 5    Dietze, Dirk 258 109 367 3 1
  1727
713
2440
49
+ 106 - 1647
687
2334
38
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Lok Nossen 3.
0    SV Einheit Riesa
5
 Fricke, Wolfgang 278 101 379 13 4    Eichholz, Detlef 286 124 410 7 12
 Swieboda, Ronny 272 116 388 13 8    Otto, Tobias 279 114 393 9 9
 Bodenberger, Lutz 284 123 407 9 10    Scholz, Lothar 257 90 347 16 1
 Henker, Rolf 281 86 367 18 3    Bauch, Werner 293 94 387 14 7
 Günther, Frank 265 120 385 10 6    Herrmann, Andreas 296 114 410 8 12
 Nitzsche, Christian 281 99 380 11 5    Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter 267 97 364 16 2
   1661  645  2306  74 - 5
+  1678  63  2311  70  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
 Pluntke, Andreas 258 152 410 8 9    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 287 107 394 10 6
 Sonsalla, Dirk 269 97 366 11 1    Große, Ralph 287 135 422 12 11
 Semmisch, Frank 284 97 381 14 5    Breiting, Eric 296 115 411 4 10
 Kleeberg, Stefan 261 110 371 12 3    Kramp, Günther 259 110 369 8 2
 Hähne, Markus 284 94 378 15 4    Kühne, Bernd 292 133 425 9 12
 Troschütz, Reiner 287 116 403 12 8    Dietze, Dirk 281 121 402 6 7
   1643  666  2309  72 - 114 +  1702  721  2423  49  

 

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
 Wallrath, Maik 282 99 381 8 6    Walter, Florian 252 111 363 4 3
 Zwanzig, Jörg 274 140 414 4 11    Peglow, Gunter 278 131 409 5 10
 Pommerening, Ulrich 267 114 381 5 6    Wolf, Erich 261 88 349 17 1
 Müller, Jens 272 129 401 9 7    Hilse, Michael 268 105 373 8 4
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 277 125 402 7 8    Bossert, Mario 289 133 422 4 12
 Schmitt, Heinz 280 81 361 19 2    Menzel, Steffen 285 120 405 8 9
  1652
688
2340
52
+ 19 - 1633
688
2321
46
 

 

 TuS Weinböhla 1.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
 Paar, Günter 287 97 384 13 11    Wetzig, Manfred 260 86 346 12 4
 Voll, Günther 257 107 364 12 7    Schulze, Rico 277 104 381 12 8
 Panier, Harald 265 90 355 16 6    Kolossa, Jörg 247 96 343 15 3
 Herrmann, Gerd 249 99 348 14 5    Kunze, Maik 244 68 312 18 1
 Domsgen, Wilfried 248 134 382 7 9    Kunze, Siegfried 269 130 399 6 12
 Höher, Lutz 264 120 384 9 11    Höfer, Enrico 235 85 320 17 2
  1570
647
2217
71
+ 116 - 1532
569
2101
80
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Einheit Riesa
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 Herrmann, Andreas 308 111 419 7 12    Sonsalla, Dirk 262 122 384 7 5
 Otto, Tobias 267 134 401 8 8    Kleeberg, Stefan 271 126 397 7 7
 Scholz, Lothar 289 121 410 5 10    Semmisch, Frank 287 123 410 8 10
 Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter 283 97 380 12 4    Troschütz, Reiner 256 124 380 6 4
 Eichholz, Detlef 286 130 416 2 11    Meinel, Falk 267 106 373 10 2
 Rößler, Reinhard 285 104 389 8 6    Hähne, Markus 258 97 355 11 1
   1718  697  2415  42 + 116
-  1601  698  2299  49  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    SV Weiß-Grün Strehla
0
 Köhler, Thomas 280 106 386 4 5    Wallrath, Maik 270 114 384 11 3
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 284 121 405 3 7    Zwanzig, Jörg 294 125 419 8 10
 Kühne, Bernd 264 141 405 4 7    Borgwald, Jörg 265 105 370 16 2
 Pooch, Carsten 309 124 433 7 11    Pommerening, Ulrich 292 121 413 9 8
 Große, Ralph 308 152 460 3 12    Müller, Jens 262 123 385 7 4
 Naumann, Joachim 293 122 415 6 9    Schellhase, Holger 279 89 368 15 1
   1738  766  2504  27 + 165 -  1662  677  2339  66  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    TuS Weinböhla 1.
0
 Walter, Florian 282 116 398 11 7    Dommitzsch, Heiko 268 89 357 11 1
 Bossert, Mario 307 127 434 5 12    Voll, Günther 291 89 380 14 2
 Hilse, Michael 290 104 394 14 4    Höher, Lutz 277 114 391 10 3
 Menzel, Steffen 267 130 397 4 5    Panier, Harald 284 115 399 5 8
 Peglow, Gunter 300 123 423 5 11    Herrmann, Gerd 285 115 400 10 9
 Weser, Rico 292 123 415 12 10    Domsgen, Wilfried 290 108 398 9 7
  1738
723
2461
51
+ 136 - 1695
630
2325
59
 

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0    SV Lok Nossen 3.
2
 Lösche, Gerd 277 120 397 10 10    Büttner, Armin 280 122 402 10 11
 Kunze, Matthias 286 105 391 12 9    Swieboda, Ronny 263 123 386 6 5
 Wetzig, Manfred 261 104 365 12 3    Henker, Rolf 281 105 386 15 5
 Kolossa, Jörg 264 78 342 21 1    Fricke, Wolfgang 271 89 360 15 2
 Kunze, Siegfried 289 124 413 8 12    Bodenberger, Lutz 290 97 387 12 6
 Höfer, Enrico 287 101 388 8 8    Petzold, Frank 266 122 388 5 8
  1664
632
2296
71
- 13 + 1651
658
2309
63
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla
2    SV Einheit Riesa
0
 Borgwald, Jörg 250 91 341 15 1    Herrmann, Andreas 293 129 422 4 10
 Zwanzig, Jörg 305 121 426 5 11    Otto, Tobias 279 104 383 5 4
 Wallrath, Maik 285 152 437 3 12    Bauch, Werner 279 103 382 13 3
 Pommerening, Ulrich 278 139 417 7 9    Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter 288 104 392 15 5
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 290 105 395 11 6    Eichholz, Detef 277 123 400 7 8
 Müller, Jens 283 92 375 10 2    Rößler, Reinhard 289 107 396 11 7
   1691  700  2391  51 + 16
-  1705  670  2375  55  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
 Walter, Florian 270 132 402 6 7    Kramp, Günther 271 93 364 13 1
 Peglow, Gunter 289 141 430 7 10    Große, Ralph 308 115 423 7 9
 Menzel, Steffen 270 98 368 15 2    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 330 131 461 7 12
 Richter, Jens 265 104 369 14 3    Pooch, Carsten 290 133 423 5 9
 Bossert, Mario 296 106 402 7 7    Kühne, Bernd 276 104 380 8 4
 Weser, Rico 294 144 438 3 11    Naumann, Joachim 284 105 389 9 5
   1684  725  2409 52
- 31 +  1759  681  2440  49  

 

 TuS Weinböhla 1.
0    SV Lok Nossen 3.
2
 Dommitzsch, Heiko 273 96 369 12 6    Günther, Frank 272 106 378 10 9
 Voll, Günther 268 75 343 21 2    Leonhardt, Fritz 267 98 365 12 5
 Panier, Harald 245 120 365 8 5    Swieboda, Ronny 278 115 393 5 10
 Herrmann, Gerd 253 89 342 11 1    Henker, Rolf 278 98 376 16 7
 Domsgen, Wilfried 265 112 377 8 8    Bodenberger, Lurt 275 86 361 18 3
 Höher, Lutz 276 141 417 3 12    Petzold, Frank 291 105 396 11 11
  1580
633
2213
63
- 56 + 1661
608
2269
72
 

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2
 Pluntke, Andreas 244 105 349 11 1    Wetzig, Manfred 271 146 417 5 9
 Kleeberg, Stefan 274 98 372 14 3    Lösche, Gerd 278 111 389 8 6
 Schimurek, Frank 284 142 426 3 11    Kunze, Matthias 302 134 436 8 12
 Troschütz, Reiner 268 106 374 6 4    Kolossa, Jörg 279 139 418 7 10
 Hähne, Markus 271 105 376 12 5    Kunze, Siegfried 290 114 404 2 8
 Kuprat, Matthias 254 113 367 10 2    Höfer, Enrico 280 124 404 8 8
  1595
669
2264
56
- 204 + 1700
768
2468
38
 

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Lok Nossen 3.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 Fricke, Wolfgang 276 102 378 9 3    Sonsalla, Dirk 282 114 396 6 8
 Swieboda, Ronny 303 108 411 9 10    Kleeberg, Stefan 261 107 368 8 2
 Büttner, Armin 298 122 420 7 11    Troschütz, Reiner 265 110 375 6 5
 Henker, Rolf 281 91 372 9 3    Schimurek, Frank 283 168 451 0 12
 Bodenberger, Lutz 288 116 404 4 9    Hähne, Markus 270 104 374 12 4
 Günther, Frank 287 108 395 8 7    Kuprat, Matthias 258 99 357 14 1
   1733  647  2380  46 + 59
-  1619  702  2321 46
 

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    TuS Weinböhla 1.
0
 Köhler, Thomas 312 112 424 9 11    Dommitzsch, Heiko 233 116 349 13 1
 Pooch, Carsten 292 123 415 8 9    Paar, Günter 275 91 366 15 2
 Kühne, Bernd 290 98 388 16 5    Panier, Harald 304 132 436 3 12
 Dietze, Dirk 302 98 400 14 7    Herrmann, Gerd 292 112 404 12 8
 Große, Ralph 284 139 423 5 10    Domsgen, Wilfried 256 114 370 8 3
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 251 139 390 6 6    Höher, Lutz 257 114 371 8 4
   1731  709  2440  58 + 144 -  1617  679  2296 59  

 

 SV Einheit Riesa
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
 Herrmann, Andreas 288 114 402 6 10    Bossert, Mario 258 120 378 5 5
 Otto, Tobias 257 121 378 7 5    Menzel, Steffen 270 96 366 14 2
 Scholz, Lothar 274 114 388 11 7    Walter, Florian 251 112 363 9 1
 Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter 258 140 398 5 9    Hilse, Michael 281 97 378 8 5
 Eichholz, Detlef 288 131 419 3 12    Richter, Jens 261 123 384 8 6
 Rößler, Reinhard 282 134 416 4 11    Beeger, André 290 104 394 10 8
  1647
754
2401
36
+ 138 - 1611
652
2263
54
 

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    SV Weiß-Grün Strehla
0
 Lösche, Gerd 274 114 388 5 8    Wallrath, Maik 245 110 355 11 2
 Schulze, Rico 256 115 371 9 6    Zwanzig, Jörg 248 131 379 10 7
 Kolossa, Jörg 267 91 358 16 4    Menz, Michael 278 112 390 9 9
 Kunze, Matthias 284 122 406 7 10    Pommerening, Ulrich 259 97 356 11 3
 Kunze, Siegfried 278 141 419 4 12    Müller, Hans-Dietmar 262 97 359 10 5
 Höfer, Enrico 280 130 410 5 11    Müller, Jens 249 94 343 12 1
  1639
713
2352
46
+ 170 - 1541
641
2182
63
 

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2    TuS Weinböhla 1.
0
 Pluntke, Andreas 285 134 419 9 11    Dommitzsch, Heiko 279 115 394 7 5
 Kleeberg, Stefan 265 115 380 9 4    Paar, Günter 259 115 374 9 2
 Semmisch, Frank 284 128 412 2 9    Panier, Harald 291 115 406 11 7
 Schimurek, Frank 284 141 425 7 12    Herrmann, Gerd 271 96 367 12 1
 Hähne, Markus 277 140 417 4 10    Höher, Lutz 253 143 396 2 6
 Troschütz, Reiner 269 140 409 5 8    Domsgen, Wilfried 249 128 377 7 3
   1664  798  2462  36 + 148
-  1602  712  2314  48  

 

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla
2    SV Lok Nossen 3.
0
 Borgwald, Jörg 280 71 351 18 1    Leonhardt, Fritz 260 115 375 11 4
 Zwanzig, Jörg 299 142 441 3 12    Leckscheid, Steffen 310 108 418 9 10
 Wallrath, Maik 285 133 418 5 10    Fricke, Wolfgang 283 100 383 8 6
 Pommerening, Ulrich 275 96 371 14 3    Swieboda, Ronny 261 124 385 8 7
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 298 122 420 7 11    Günther, Frank 262 100 362 18 2
 Müller, Jens 264 115 379 9 5    Henker, Rolf 290 98 388 13 8
   1701  679  2380  56 + 69 -  1666  645  2311  67  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    SV Einheit Riesa
0
 Pooch, Carsten 281 122 403 6 10    Otto, Tobias 270 125 395 8 8
 Köhler, Thomas 283 107 390 6 6    Scholz, Lothar 283 114 397 6 9
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 281 93 374 10 3    Bauch, Werner 272 85 357 11 1
 Große, Ralph 284 132 419 2 12    Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter 274 105 379 8 5
 Kühne, Bernd 272 102 374 16 3    Eichholz, Detlef 272 103 375 9 4
 Dietze, Dirk 278 114 392 9 7    Herrmann, Andreas 301 112 413 7 11
  1679
670
2349
49
+ 33 - 1672
644
2316
49
 

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
 Hilse, Michael 286 114 400 9 4    Wetzig, Manfred 289 134 423 4 10
 Menzel, Steffen 282 123 405 8 8    Lösche, Gerd 287 115 402 7 6
 Walter, Florian 294 82 376 16 1    Kunze, Matthias 282 98 380 8 2
 Peglow, Gunter 289 144 433 1 12    Kolossa, Jörg 304 126 430 6 11
 Beeger, André 273 129 402 11 6    Kunze, Siegfried 278 105 383 8 3
 Bossert, Mario 283 132 415 4 9    Höfer, Enrico 289 116 405 7 8
  1707
724
2431
49
+ 8 - 1729
694
2423
40
 

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2    SV Weiß-Grün Strehla
0
 Pluntke, Andreas 283 139 422 1 11    Gemander, Siegfried 272 79 351 18 1
 Sonsalla, Dirk 287 143 430 7 12    Menz, Michael 259 116 375 13 3
 Semmisch, Frank 277 114 391 9 8    Wallrath, Maik 272 106 378 11 4
 Kleeberg, Stefan 268 111 379 9 5    Zwanzig, Jörg 272 97 369 6 2
 Hähne, Markus 290 125 415 5 10    Müller, Jens 269 118 387 8 7
 Troschütz, Reiner 271 116 387 8 7    Müller, Hans-Dietmar 280 122 402 5 9
   1676  748  2424  39 + 162
-  1624  638  2262  61  

 

 SV Einheit Riesa
0    TuS Weinböhla 1.
2
 Scholz, Lothar 297 130 427 4 12    Dommitzsch, Heiko 263 107 370 7 3
 Rößler, Reinhard 269 99 368 7 2    Paar, Günter 280 115 395 12 7
 Bauch, Werner 266 58 324 24 1    Herrmann, Gerd 288 97 385 11 4
 Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter 283 116 399 10 8    Panier, Harald 294 108 402 10 10
 Eichholz, Detlef 273 119 392 13 5    Voll, Günther 274 121 395 7 7
 Otto, Tobias 281 126 407 8 11    Domsgen, Wilfried 284 116 400 7 9
   1669  648  2317  66 - 30 +  1683  664  2347  54  

 

 SV Lok Nossen 3.
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
 Fricke, Wolfgang 280 104 384 10 2    Richter, Jens 266 124 390 9 6
 Swieboda, Ronny 276 105 381 5 1    Beeger, André 274 116 390 10 6
 Büttner, Armin 285 140 425 5 12    Bossert, Mario 289 119 408 6 9
 Henker, Rolf 285 106 391 12 7    Hilse, Michael 295 93 388 12 3
 Bodenberger, Lutz 285 123 408 3 9    Peglow, Gunter 272 151 423 5 11
 Günther, Frank 285 136 421 7 10    Büter, André 282 108 390 13 6
  1696
714
2410
42
+ 21 - 1678
711
2389
55
 

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
 Kunze, Matthias 280 88 368 12 3    Kühne, Bernd 242 88 330 18 1
 Wetzig, Manfred 277 87 364 12 2    Naumann, Joachim 304 110 414 7 10
 Kolossa, Jörg 269 114 383 12 5    Köhler, Thomas 299 115 414 9 10
 Anneberg, Marko 282 125 407 6 8    Pooch, Carsten 254 121 375 9 4
 Kunze, Siegfried - BR 302 151 453 3 12    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 286 114 400 7 7
 Höfer, Enrico 268 121 389 11 6    Große, Ralph 301 139 440 6 11
  1678
686
2364
56
- 9 + 1686
687
2373
56
 

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TuS Weinböhla 1.
2    SV Weiß-Grün Strehla
0
 Paar, Günter 278 125 403 7 11    Borgwald, Jörg 253 64 317 26 1
 Voll, Günther 259 98 357 13 5    Zwanzig, Jörg 256 130 386 8 10
 Panier, Harald 282 96 378 10 8    Pommerening, Ulrich 263 99 362 12 6
 Herrmann, Gerd 254 114 368 9 7    Schellhase, Holger 255 89 344 19 2
 Dommitzsch, Heiko 285 98 383 17 9    Wallrath, Maik 241 104 345 7 3
 Höher, Lutz 294 119 413 11 12    Müller, Jens 273 82 355 15 4
   1652  650  2302  67 + 193
-  1541  568  2109  87  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2
 Sonsalla, Dirk 283 89 372 14 6    Richter, Jens 281 85 366 10 4
 Kleeberg, Stefan 255 74 329 17 1    Beeger, André 286 125 411 8 12
 Semmisch, Frank 282 120 402 7 10    Walter, Florian 266 125 391 5 8
 Troschütz, Reiner 261 98 359 11 3    Bossert, Mario 263 96 359 14 3
 Hähne, Markus 281 122 403 6 11    Menzel, Steffen 267 125 392 6 9
 Kuprat, Matthias 262 120 382 7 7    Hilse, Michael 278 94 372 17 6
   1624  623  2247  62 - 44 +  1641  650  2291  60  

 

 SV Einheit Riesa
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
 Scholz, Lothar 266 124 390 7 6    Anneberg, Marko 252 106 358 7 3
 Otto, Tobias 284 140 424 9 12    Wetzig, Manfred 260 134 394 4 8
 Bauch, Werner 266 71 337 23 1    Kunze, Matthias 279 124 403 7 10
 Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter 271 91 362 12 4    Kolossa, Jörg 275 106 381 10 5
 Eichholz, Detlef 288 113 401 8 9    Kunze, Siegfried 286 107 393 7 7
 Herrmann, Andreas 275 142 417 2 11    Höfer, Enrico 270 88 358 10 3
  1650
681
2331
61
+ 44 - 1622
665
2287
45
 

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    SV Lok Nossen 3.
0
 Köhler, Thomas 285 165 450 1 12    Leonhardt, Fritz 250 82 332 22 2
 Naumann, Joachim 289 136 425 5 11    Swieboda, Ronny 280 97 377 7 4
 Kühne, Bernd 282 112 394 8 6    Henker, Rolf 267 123 390 9 5
 Pooch, Carsten 278 96 374 9 3    Fricke, Wolfgang 286 122 408 4 9
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 283 116 399 9 7    Bodenberger, Lutz 279 125 404 10 8
 Große, Ralph 289 125 414 4 10    Günther, Frank 225 69 294 25 1
  1706
750
2456
36
+ 251 - 1587
618
2205
77
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft