Kegelergebnisse 2011/12 - 1. Kreisliga - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Wiedemann, Mario  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 15 307,5 145,3 452,8 3,9 475,3 433,1 146
2  Meißner, David  SC Riesa 1. 15 293,1 142,2 435,3 2,1 448,3 424,0 140
3  Nitz, Uwe  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 15 292,5 134,5 427,0 4,1 430,6 423,9 136
4  Nestler, Heiko  TSV Garsebach 1. 14 289,9 136,1 426,1 5,0 432,1 420,0 123
5  Tzschichholz, Frank  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 14 292,6 136,1 428,7 3,4 426,0 430,8 120
6  Berszick, Ralf  TSV Garsebach 1. 15 285,7 126,7 412,3 6,9 413,0 411,8 117
7  Hänig, Heinz  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 15 287,5 138,2 425,7 4,5 428,7 423,0 116
8  Pläschke, Volkmar  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 14 291,4 135,5 426,9 4,4 458,3 403,4 115
9  Mertins, Ralph  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 15 291,8 128,5 420,3 5,8 422,0 418,9 110
10  George, Petro  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 15 299,2 136,8 436,0 5,5 478,1 399,1 99
11  Pappritz, Robert  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 12 304,0 139,1 443,1 5,0 483,4 414,3 98
12  Richter, Peter  SC Riesa 1. 15 284,0 126,6 410,6 6,1 425,7 397,4 98
13  Pappritz, Andy  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 15 292,7 133,5 426,3 6,7 465,4 392,0 94
14  Zeidler, Jürgen  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 14 287,5 124,6 412,1 5,5 424,3 403,0 94
15  Domke, Oliver  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 13 286,6 128,7 415,3 5,0 423,2 408,6 93
16  Niedrich, Falk  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 15 280,7 126,2 406,9 6,5 401,4 411,6 93
17  Hiller, Hans-Jürgen  SV Thiendorf 1. 14 278,2 124,0 402,2 5,9 390,5 411,0 93
18  Zwetkoff, Torsten  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 11 288,3 128,0 416,3 4,1 420,0 413,2 92
19  Schwandtke, Achim  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 15 284,1 130,5 414,5 4,1 413,6 415,4 92
20  Krüger, Hans-Jürgen  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 13 303,8 137,8 441,6 5,7 481,3 407,6 91
21  Woita, Reinhard  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 14 288,5 127,4 415,9 4,6 426,6 405,3 88
22  Garz, Andreas  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 13 289,0 126,2 415,2 7,1 415,8 414,6 86
23  Lüttig, Jürgen  SC Riesa 1. 12 289,0 130,9 419,9 6,7 426,0 413,8 85
24  Kießling, René  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 9 315,8 150,6 466,3 3,0 495,6 429,8 83
25  Hilbich, Thomas  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 14 280,3 125,4 405,6 5,0 409,1 402,1 83
26  Herzog, Olaf  SV Mootor Sörnewitz 1. 13 280,1 127,7 407,8 6,2 423,2 398,1 82
27  Burkhardt, Guido  SC Riesa 1. 12 290,8 126,2 417,0 5,4 415,8 417,9 81
28  Gumpert, Gerd  SV Thiendorf 1. 13 283,0 113,8 396,8 8,2 388,0 404,4 80
29  Nestler, Stefan  TSV Garsebach 1. 12 284,9 115,4 400,3 8,7 395,9 406,6 79
30  Meißner, Steffen  SC Riesa 1. 14 282,8 122,6 405,4 7,4 420,0 394,5 77
31  Schirmer, Matthias  TSV Garsebach 1. 14 275,3 116,9 392,1 6,9 390,7 393,3 76
32  Kegel, Horst  SV Thiendorf 1. 14 279,9 114,1 394,1 7,9 383,1 405,0 75
33  Hänel, Manfred  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 13 284,9 121,7 406,6 5,3 410,2 403,6 74
34  Tanner, Sebastian  SV Thiendorf 1. 11 273,5 122,9 396,5 6,7 393,4 399,0 70
35  Langkau, Klaus  SV Thiendorf 1. 14 273,3 115,5 388,8 8,3 388,1 389,4 69
36  Wutke, Kay  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 9 293,9 122,4 416,3 6,0 418,0 415,0 68
37  Wagner, Matthias  SC Riesa 1. 12 283,1 120,4 403,5 9,5 426,4 387,1 68
38  George, André  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 11 283,8 126,0 409,8 6,5 422,5 394,6 66
39  Eisenlöffel, Peter  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 15 275,9 112,5 388,5 9,4 387,3 389,5 65
40  Hempel, Erhard  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 9 282,6 132,9 415,4 7,4 423,8 408,8 63
41  Händel ,Hans  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 8 282,4 125,4 407,8 6,0 413,0 399,0 52
42  Genenncher, Andreas  SV Thiendorf 1. 14 271,1 109,7 380,8 9,9 381,5 380,3 52
43  Taggeselle, Jochen  TSV Garsebach 1. 13 270,9 112,9 383,8 10,6 379,5 387,6 51
44  Winkler, Lutz  TSV Garsebach 1. 15 270,8 110,5 381,3 9,5 374,1 387,5 51
45  Pappermann, Marcus  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 10 278,4 115,5 393,9 9,1 412,6 375,2 46
46  Kühne, Erik  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 13 276,1 116,0 392,1 8,8 397,0 386,3 46
47  Leonhardt, Peter  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 11 273,1 118,0 391,1 6,7 399,2 384,3 41
48  Kümmel, Roland  SC Riesa 1. 8 275,1 105,0 380,1 10,5 392,8 367,5 28
49  Loschelders, Heiko  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 3 282,3 139,7 422,0 2,7 426,0 420,0 27
50  Heinrich, Axel  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 5 290,4 121,2 411,6 5,4 419,5 406,3 27
51  Findeisen, Jens  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 7 276,0 112,9 388,9 9,3 399,7 380,8 25
52  Probst, Volker  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 4 304,8 124,0 428,8 6,8 464,5 393,0 24
53  Hübler, Tobias  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 4 277,8 125,8 403,5 5,0 424,5 382,5 24
54  Kriebel, Wolfgang  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 3 266,7 141,7 408,3 6,0 453,0 386,0 22
55  Teuber, Jürgen  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 2 291,5 138,0 429,5 3,5 440,0 419,0 21
56  George, Claus  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 3 276,7 124,0 400,7 8,0 452,0 375,0 21
57  Splettstößer, Jürgen  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 2 285,0 161,0 446,0 2,5 446,0   19
58  Hartmann, Dirk  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 6 278,2 116,2 394,3 8,2 392,5 398,0 16
59  Weule, André  SV Thiendorf 1. 3 268,0 117,3 385,3 6,3 387,0 382,0 16
60  Zschiedrich, René  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 3 287,7 115,7 403,3 7,0 405,0 400,0 14
61  Knechtel, Nils  SV Thiendof 1. 3 286,3 107,3 393,7 10,0 359,0 411,0 14
62  Wobst, Christian  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 3 272,0 115,7 387,7 8,0 387,7   14
63  Niese, Markus  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 2 274,0 130,5 404,5 5,0   404,5 13
64  Berszick, Frank  TSV Garsebach 1. 4 266,3 106,5 372,8 9,8 375,0 370,5 13
65  Lichy, Detlef  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 2 300,0 123,5 423,5 8,5 423,5   12
66  Zwetkoff, Dietmar  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 3 274,3 122,3 396,7 6,0 374,0 408,0 12
67  Schwandtke, Gunter  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 2 280,5 117,5 398,0 10,0 402,0 394,0 11
68  Lindner, Holger  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 1 280,0 183,0 463,0 0,0 463,0   10
69  Adam, Enrico  SV Thiendorf 1. 2 263,0 125,0 388,0 4,5 385,0 391,0 10
70  Conrad, Frank  TSV Garsebach 1. 2 298,0 87,5 385,5 20,5   385,5 10
71  Koch, Roland  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 5 276,4 100,2 376,6 13,2 356,0 381,8 9
72  Lindner, Heiko  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 1 273,0 115,0 388,0 5,0   388,0 7
73  Stein, Uwe  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 2 271,0 109,5 380,5 5,0 403,0 358,0 7
74  Schlosser, Sieghard  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 1 273,0 141,0 414,0 6,0 414,0   6
75  Müller, Ralf  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 1 283,0 118,0 401,0 6,0   401,0 5
76  Friedrich, Frank  SV Thiendorf 1. 2 273,5 103,5 377,0 11,5 364,0 390,0 5
77  Riemer, Rolf  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 2 266,5 110,5 377,0 9,5 401,0 353,0 5
78  Engmann, Udo  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 1 286,0 116,0 402,0 7,0 402,0   4
79  Austein, Siegfried  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 1 295,0 103,0 398,0 11,0   398,0 4
80  Heschel, Gunter  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 1 274,0 123,0 397,0 10,0 397,0   4
81  Müller, Mario  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 3 272,7 93,3 366,0 16,0   366,0 3
82  Trappmann, Tino  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 1 273,0 110,0 383,0 9,0   383,0 1
83  Mätzold, Peter  SC Riesa 1. 1 276,0 106,0 382,0 12,0 382,0   1
84  Dutschke, Ralf  SC Riesa 1. 1 284,0 90,0 374,0 18,0 374,0   1
85  Blaczik, Günter  TSV Garsebach 1. 1 270,0 95,0 365,0 13,0   365,0 1
86  Pappermann, Daniel  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 1 262,0 83,0 345,0 18,0   345,0 1
87  Lindner, Oliver  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 1 233,0 106,0 339,0 9,0   339,0 1
88  Rose, Mario  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 1 261,0 62,0 323,0 22,0   323,0 1