Kegelergebnisse 2011/12 - 1. Kreisliga - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Kümmel, Roland 266 115 381 9 1    George, Petro 281 124 405 5 5
 Lüttig, Jürgen 286 116 402 7 4    Pappritz, Robert 277 141 418 7 8
 Richter, Peter 288 129 417 6 7    Wiedemann, Mario 313 107 420 11 9
 Burkhardt, Guido 281 114 395 9 2    Pappritz, Andy 287 135 422 5 10
 Meißner, David 308 156 464 1 12    Kießling, René 295 114 409 8 6
 Meißner, Steffen 301 137 438 5 11    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 272 124 396 7 3
   1730  767  2497  37 + 27
-  1725  745  2470  43  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
 Nitz, Uwe 279 131 410 2 8    Herzog, Olaf 273 142 415 5 9
 Hübler, Tobias 292 141 433 5 11    Zeidler, Jürgen 267 131 398 4 6
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 275 120 395 6 5    Leonhardt, Peter 271 95 366 10 2
 Wutke, Kay 302 119 421 7 10    Kühne, Erik 271 92 363 10 1
 Niedrich, Falk 268 116 384 5 4    Pläschke, Volkmar 284 116 400 5 7
 Händel, Hans 307 144 451 3 12    George, Klaus 266 118 384 7 4
   1723  771  2494  28 + 168 -  1632  694  2326  41  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Schwandtke, Achim 288 141 429 2 8    Kegel, Horst 300 122 422 8 6
 Hänig, Heinz 301 138 439 3 11    Gunpert, Gerd 280 116 396 6 4
 Hartmann, Dirk 267 113 380 6 2    Genenncher, Andreas 276 153 429 5 8
 Woita, Reinhard 287 144 431 3 9    Langkau, Klaus 256 122 378 5 1
 Tzschichholz, Frank 325 112 438 7 10    Knechtel, Nils 290 104 394 12 3
 Mertins, Ralph 279 133 412 4 5    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 310 144 454 1 12
  1747
781
2528
25
+ 55 - 1712
761
2473
37
 

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0    TSV Garsebach 1.
2
 Findeisen, Jens 278 108 386 8 4    Berszick, Ralf 291 139 430 5 12
 Hänel, Manfred 289 140 429 4 11    Taggeselle, Jochen 263 141 404 8 6
 Domke, Oliver 281 146 427 1 9    Schirmer, Matthias 280 128 408 9 8
 Hempel, Erhard 257 121 378 10 3    Berszick, Frank 266 96 362 6 1
 Koch, Roland 279 98 377 14 2    Nestler, Heiko 304 125 429 5 11
 Hilbich, Thomas 262 143 405 6 7    Winkler, Lutz 271 122 393 13 5
  1646
756
2402
43
- 24 + 1675
751
2426
46
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    SC Riesa 1.
0
 Schlosser, Sieghard 273 141 414 6 6    Meißner, Steffen 266 124 390 3 3
 Heschel, Gunter 274 123 397 10 4    Richter, Peter 266 151 417 8 8
 Kühne, Erik 283 133 416 4 7    Burkhardt, Guido 288 122 410 5 5
 Leonhardt, Peter 270 111 381 7 2    Meißner, David 263 150 433 10 10
 Zeidler, Jürgen 294 132 426 5 9    Wagner, Matthias 253 83 336 1 1
 Pläschke, Volkmar 290 155 445 2 11    Lüttig, Jürgen 312 143 455 12 12
   1684  795  2479  34 + 38
-  1668  773  2441  46  

 

 SV Thiendorf 1.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
 Kegel, Horst 276 132 408 7 9    Händel, Hans 287 123 410 6 11
 Friedrich, Frank 261 103 364 9 3    Niedrich, Falk 272 113 385 9 5
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 272 122 394 7 7    Eisenlöffel, Peter 294 115 409 6 10
 Langkau, Klaus 278 88 366 9 4    Stein, Uwe 257 101 358 8 1
 Genenncher, Andreas 281 108 389 6 6    Zwetkoff, Torsten 294 122 416 6 12
 Knechtel, Nils 263 96 359 9 2    Nitz, Uwe 279 123 402 5 8
   1631  649  2280  47 - 100 +  1683  697  2380  40  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    TSV Garsebach 1.
0
 Schwandtke, Achim 268 140 408 2 5    Berszick, Ralf 298 123 421 10 8
 Hänig, Heinz 300 132 432 4 9    Taggeselle, Jochen 281 116 397 9 3
 Heinrich, Axel 301 140 441 3 11    Schirmer, Matthias 280 118 398 4 4
 Woita, Reinhard 302 133 435 2 10    Berszick, Frank 273 106 379 10 1
 Hartmann, Dirk 276 140 416 6 6    Nestler, Heiko 304 113 417 8 7
 Mertins, Ralph 296 166 462 2 12    Winkler, Lutz 282 114 396 7 2
BR  1743
851
2594
19
+ 186 - 1718
690
2408
48
 

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Lindner, Holger 280 183 463 0 10    Domke, Oliver 283 141 424 2 6
 Kießling, René 318 141 459 4 8    Garz, Andreas 289 106 395 13 3
 George, Petro 318 140 458 5 7    Findeisen, Jens 252 114 366 12 2
 Probst, Volkmar 316 159 475 1 11    Hänel, Manfred 281 115 396 8 4
 Pappritz, Andy 327 153 480 5 12    Riemer, Rolf 255 98 353 12 1
 Wiedemann, Mario 310 153 463 3 10    Hilbich, Thomas 276 131 407 3 5
  1869
929
2798
18
+ 457 - 1636
705
2341
50
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Kümmel, Roland 288 104 392 13 4    Knechtel, Nils 306 122 428 9 9
 Richter, Peter 294 150 444 6 12    Friedrich, Frank 286 104 390 14 2
 Burkhardt, Guido 292 112 404 5 5    Adam, Enrico 266 125 391 6 3
 Meißner, Steffen 290 122 412 11 6    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 288 134 422 4 8
 Meißner, David 295 144 439 2 11    Genenncher, Andreas 262 115 377 11 1
 Lüttig, Jürgen 301 132 433 4 10    Langkau, Klaus 287 132 419 3 7
   1760  764  2524  41 + 97
-  1695  732  2427  47  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Wobst, Christian 272 89 361 14 1    Schwandtke, Achim 282 123 405 8 8
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 273 89 362 9 2    Hänig, Heinz 287 122 409 5 9
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 260 114 374 6 3    Hartmann, Dirk 283 115 398 9 5
 Stein, Uwe 285 118 403 2 6    Woita, Reinhard 278 108 386 6 4
 Nitz, Uwe 293 134 427 3 12    Tzschichholz, Frank 289 130 419 2 10
 Niedrich, Falk 288 117 405 7 8    Mertins, Ralph 306 116 422 7 11
   1671  661  2332  41 - 107 +  1725  714  2439  37  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    TSV Garsebach 1.
0
 Wiedemann, Mario 331 150 481 2 10    Berszick, Ralf 302 108 410 8 5
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 327 152 479 3 9    Schirmer, Matthias 266 105 371 7 2
 Pappritz, Robert 330 169 499 0 11    Nestler, Stefan 317 100 417 8 6
 Pappritz, Andy 318 158 476 3 8    Conrad, Frank 295 78 373 21 3
 George, Petro 332 132 464 9 7    Nestler, Heiko 274 128 402 4 4
 Kießling, René 327 182 509 1 12    Winkler, Lutz 265 97 362 14 1
  1965
943
2908
18
+ 573 - 1719
616
2335
62
 

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
 George, André 286 122 408 5 5    Herzog, Olaf 279 141 420 3 10
 Hänel, Manfred 283 126 409 4 7    Kühne, Erik 270 106 376 11 3
 Domke, Oliver 289 145 434 0 12    Kriebel, Wolfgang 273 143 416 4 8
 Findeisen, Jens 278 88 366 16 1    Leonhardt, Peter 261 114 375 6 2
 Hilbich, Thomas 281 141 422 5 11    Pläschke, Volkmar 295 114 409 6 7
 Garz, Andreas 284 135 419 4 9    Zeidler, Jürgen 275 105 380 6 4
  1701
757
2458
34
+ 82 - 1653
723
2376
36
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
 Herzog, Olaf 293 127 420 3 7    Pappritz, Robert 302 113 415 8 6
 Zschiedrich, René 293 110 403 6 4    Kießling, René 315 158 473 2 12
 Kühne, Erik 283 117 400 7 2    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 307 122 429 7 9
 Leonhardt, Peter 273 130 403 9 4    Pappritz, Andy 261 129 390 0 1
 Zeidler, Jürgen 284 122 406 6 5    George, Petro 302 124 426 7 8
 Pläschke, Volkmar 310 151 461 3 11    Wiedemann, Mario 309 124 433 5 10
   1736  757  2493  34 - 73
+  1796  770  2566  29  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    TSV Garsebach 1.
0
 Nitz, Uwe 292 136 428 3 12    Berszick, Ralf 270 125 395 7 6
 Hübler, Tobias 283 133 416 7 11    Taggeselle, Jochen 252 116 368 9 2
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 258 113 371 11 3    Blaczik, Günter 270 95 365 13 1
 Händel, Hans 281 122 403 8 10    Conrad, Frank 301 97 398 20 7
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 279 116 395 6 6    Schirmer, Matthias 272 106 378 7 4
 Niedrich, Falk 283 119 402 5 9    Winkler, Lutz 278 121 399 7 8
   1676  739  2415  40 + 112 -  1643  660  2303  63  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SC Riesa 1.
0
 Hartmann, Dirk 276 120 396 9 1    Kümmel, Roland 284 129 413 4 2
 Woita, Reinhard 288 126 414 2 6    Wagner, Matthias 304 132 436 5 11
 Tzschichholz, Frank 291 138 429 3 8    Richter, Peter 278 124 402 3 2
 Hänig, Heinz 271 161 432 2 10    Meißner, Steffen 280 131 411 5 4
 Schwandtke, Achim 296 135 431 3 9    Meißner, David 296 115 411 1 4
 Mertins, Ralph 293 133 426 7 7    Lüttig, Jürgen 281 166 447 4 12
  1715
813
2528
26
+ 8 - 1723
797
2520
22
 

 

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Kegel, Horst 274 92 366 10 1    Domke, Oliver 276 117 393 8 9
 Gumpert, Gerd 258 119 377 5 4    Findeisen, Jens 269 114 383 9 8
 Genenncher, Andreas 275 102 377 10 4    George, André 266 114 380 8 6
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 268 146 414 5 11    Hänel, Manfred 272 111 383 6 8
 Langkau, Klaus 297 134 431 3 12    Hempel, Erhard 267 110 377 11 4
 Tanner, Sebastian 279 125 404 8 10    Hilbich, Thomas 266 112 378 5 5
  1651
718
2369
41
+ 75 - 1616
678
2294
47
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    TSV Garsebach 1.
0
 Kühne, Erik 262 122 384 9 3    Berszick, Ralf 297 119 416 8 7
 George, Claus 310 142 452 4 11    Taggeselle, Jochen 269 108 377 12 2
 Leonhardt, Peter 285 144 429 3 8    Schirmer, Matthias 287 128 415 6 6
 Pappermann, Marcus 302 106 408 9 5    Nestler, Stefan 283 106 389 13 4
 Zeidler, Jürgen 308 140 448 5 10    Winkler, Lutz 246 116 362 4 1
 Pläschke, Volkmar 296 164 460 0 12    Nestler, Heiko 312 131 443 6 9
   1763  818  2581  30 + 179
-  1694  708  2402  49  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 312 143 455 6 9    Kegel, Horst 282 106 388 9 4
 Lichy, Detlef 310 141 451 4 8    Tanner, Sebastian 252 97 349 14 1
 Pappritz, Andy 332 150 482 8 12    Gumpert, Gerd 295 121 416 6 6
 George, Petro 318 155 473 5 10    Genenncher, Andreas 256 105 361 10 2
 Kießling, René 336 141 477 3 11    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 271 135 406 2 5
 Wiedemann, Mario 309 130 439 2 7    Langkau, Klaus 253 115 368 11 3
   1917  860  2777  28 + 489 -  1609  679  2288  52  

 

 SC Riesa 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Richter, Peter 291 124 415 7 3    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 290 120 410 8 2
 Wagner, Matthias 285 134 419 7 5    Wutke, Kay 294 105 399 12 1
 Burkhardt, Guido 294 169 463 1 12    Nitz, Uwe 299 138 437 3 9
 Meißner, Steffen 304 132 436 7 8    Eisenlöffel, Peter 289 131 420 10 6
 Meißner, David 283 152 435 2 7    Zwekoff, Torsten 315 134 449 2 11
 Lüttig, Jürgen 305 144 449 6 11    Niedrich, Falk 278 141 419 3 5
BR  1762
855
2617
30
+ 83 - 1765
769
2534
38
 

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Domke, Oliver 296 134 430 6 9    Schwandtke, Achim 297 124 421 7 7
 Hänel, Manfred 294 125 419 2 6    Hänig, Heinz 288 116 404 5 4
 George, André 276 128 404 9 4    Hartmann, Dirk 284 114 398 6 1
 Garz, Andreas 279 133 412 5 5    Woita, Reinhard 281 122 403 7 2
 Hilbich, Thomas 302 142 444 1 11    Tzschichholz, Frank 291 170 461 1 12
 Hempel, Erhard 298 129 427 6 8    Mertins, Ralph 301 139 440 4 10
  1745
791
2536
29
+ 9 - 1742
785
2527
30
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
 Kegel, Horst 267 105 372 8 5    Herzog, Olaf 269 105 374 11 6
 Gumpert, Gerd 285 107 392 8 10    Kühne, Erik 256 96 352 12 2
 Genenncher, Andreas 265 94 359 16 3    Pappermann, Marcus 258 109 367 13 4
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 277 113 390 7 9    Leonhardt, Peter 279 121 400 5 11
 Tanner, Sebastian 258 124 382 7 8    Pläschke, Volkmar 252 97 349 11 1
 Langkau, Klaus 262 113 375 6 7    Zeidler, Jürgen 291 115 406 6 12
   1614  656  2270 52
+ 22
-  1605  643  2248 58
 

 

 SC Riesa 1.
2    TSV Garsebach 1.
0
 Meißner, David 306 154 460 1 12    Berszick, Ralf 286 125 411 8 7
 Wagner, Matthias 296 163 459 8 11    Taggeselle, Jochen 274 111 385 10 1
 Burkhardt, Guido 288 115 403 6 5    Schirmer, Matthias 280 153 433 5 10
 Meißner, Steffen 273 123 396 4 3    Nestler, Stefan 285 126 411 7 7
 Richter, Peter 299 115 414 6 8    Winkler, Lutz 277 123 400 10 4
 Lüttig, Jürgen 268 125 393 8 2    Nestler, Heiko 290 141 431 4 9
   1730  795  2525 33
+ 54 -  1692  779  2471 44
 

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
 Schwandtke, Achim 307 127 434 1 11    Wiedemann, Mario 300 134 434 5 11
 Hänig, Heinz 294 111 405 4 3    Pappritz, Robert 283 149 432 1 9
 Hartmann, Dirk 283 95 378 13 1    Pappritz, Andy 294 124 418 3 5
 Woita, Reinhard 292 140 432 2 9    George, Petro 285 159 444 3 12
 Tzschichholz, Frank 296 124 420 4 6    Kießling, René 301 126 427 2 7
 Mertins, Ralph 280 122 402 2 2    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 282 129 411 2 4
  1752
719
2471
26
- 95 + 1745
821
2566
16
 

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Nitz, Uwe 293 167 460 0 12    Domke, Oliver 277 111 388 8 4
 Wobst, Christian 265 147 412 6 9    Koch, Roland 267 104 371 14 3
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 265 104 369 8 2    George, André 287 105 392 11 6
 Niedrich, Falk 285 104 389 5 5    Garz, Andreas 286 116 402 10 7
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 277 176 453 0 11    Hilbich, Thomas 259 103 362 9 1
 Händel, Hans 286 122 408 6 8    Teuber, Jürgen 290 129 419 2 10
  1671
820
2491
25
+ 157 - 1666
668
2334
54
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Thiendorf 1.
0    TSV Garsebach 1.
2
 Kegel, Horst 290 121 411 6 12    Berszick, Ralf 287 124 411 8 12
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 278 104 382 15 5    Taggeselle, Jochen 279 107 386 11 8
 Gumpert, Gerd 283 102 385 16 7    Schirmer, Matthias 265 107 372 6 3
 Genenncher, Andreas 269 103 372 9 3    Nestler, Stefan 294 115 409 6 10
 Langkau, Klaus 269 102 371 14 1    Winkler, Lutz 283 97 380 10 4
 Adam, Enrico 260 125 385 3 7    Nestler, Heiko 268 132 400 1 9
   1649  657  2306 63
- 52
+  1676  682  2358 42
 

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Herzog, Olaf 308 104 412 8 5    Schwandtke, Achim 277 135 412 2 5
 Kühne, Erik 280 116 396 12 1    Hänig, Heinz 297 178 475 3 12
 Leonhardt, Peter 286 135 421 3 8    Woita, Reinhard 285 125 410 7 3
 Pappermann, Marcus 259 140 399 8 2    Mertins, Ralph 293 122 415 8 6
 Zeidler, Jürgen 278 142 420 7 7    Heinrich, Axel 303 123 426 6 9
 Splettstößer, Jürgen 305 165 470 2 11    Tzschichholz, Frank 297 151 448 0 10
   1716  802  2518  40 - 68 +  1752  834  2586  26  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SC Riesa 1.
0
 George, André 305 146 451 6 12    Richter, Peter 293 135 428 6 10
 Teuber, Jürgen 293 147 440 5 11    Wagner, Matthias 283 106 389 5 3
 Domke, Oliver 297 129 426 5 9    Burkhardt, Guido 296 119 415 1 6
 Garz, Andreas 289 120 409 6 5    Kümmel, Roland 287 137 424 1 8
 Riemer, Rolf 278 123 401 7 4    Meißner, David 293 124 417 4 7
 Hilbich, Thomas 274 103 377 6 1    Meißner, Steffen 268 112 380 9 2
  1736
768
2504
35
+ 51 - 1720
733
2453
26
 

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 326 142 468 6 9    Austein, Siegfried 295 103 398 11 4
 Pappritz, Robert 322 155 477 2 10    Wutke, Kay 303 137 440 5 6
 Pappritz, Andy 309 147 456 8 7    Eisenlöffel, Peter 288 95 383 13 1
 George, Petro 314 149 463 3 8    Niedrich, Falk 292 143 435 6 5
 Wiedemann, Mario 329 203 532 1 12    Müller, Mario 306 84 390 18 2
 Kießling, René 330 189 519 2 11    Nitz, Uwe 292 105 397 8 3
  1930
985
2915
22
+ 472 - 1776
667
2443
61
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    SC Riesa 1.
0
 Wiedemann, Mario 316 170 486 3 9    Wagner, Matthias 262 94 356 13 1
 Pappritz, Robert 320 147 467 4 8    Lüttig, Jürgen 288 96 384 13 3
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 324 187 511 2 11    Burkhardt, Guido 306 135 441 6 6
 George, Petro 348 143 491 5 10    Richter, Peter 307 103 410 6 4
 Pappritz, Andy 315 141 456 14 7    Meißner, Steffen 253 123 376 8 2
 Kießling, René 321 193 514 0 12    Meißner, David 303 137 440 6 5
   1944  981  2925  28 + 518
-  1719  688  2407  52  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Herzog, Olaf 244 162 406 1 7    Nitz, Uwe 318 157 475 3 11
 Pappermann, Marcus 296 125 421 7 9    Eisenlöffel, Peter 278 124 402 9 5
 Leonhardt, Peter 237 125 362 4 1    Niedrich, Falk 288 114 402 10 5
 Kühne, Erik 267 123 390 6 3    Hübler, Tobias 268 119 387 2 2
 Zeidler, Jürgen 288 147 435 4 10    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 273 133 406 4 7
 Pläschke, Volkmar 298 179 477 1 12    Zwetkoff, Torsten 294 116 410 1 8
   1630  861  2491 23
+ 9 -  1719  763  2482  29  

 

 SV Thiendorf 1.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Kegel, Horst 284 95 379 9 3    Schwandtke, Achim 251 123 374 8 1
 Gumpert, Gerd 282 131 413 4 11    Hänig, Heinz 256 136 392 4 5
 Genenncher, Andreas 273 107 380 6 3    Woita, Reinhard 283 115 398 6 7
 Weule, André 277 124 401 4 9    Loschelders, Heiko 262 137 399 1 8
 Tanner, Sebastian 270 119 389 4 4    Mertins, Ralph 280 132 412 9 10
 Langkau, Klaus 265 132 397 5 6    Tzschichholz, Frank 268 146 414 1 12
  1651
708
2359
32
- 30 + 1600
789
2389
29
 

 

 TSV Garsebach 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Berszick, Ralf 284 143 427 6 12    Domke, Oliver 264 105 369 7 2
 Taggeselle, Jochen 278 126 404 7 8    Garz, Andreas 288 115 403 11 7
 Winkler, Lutz 287 115 402 7 5    Hänel, Manfred 289 114 403 10 7
 Schirmer, Matthias 258 105 363 9 1    George, André 268 124 392 9 3
 Nestler, Stefan 296 131 427 7 12    Hempel, Erhard 276 138 414 7 9
 Nestler, Heiko 281 139 420 8 10    Hilbich, Thomas 273 123 396 6 4
  1684
759
2443
44
+ 66 - 1658
719
2377
50
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 1.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
 Richter, Peter 279 148 427 4 11    Zeidler, Jürgen 289 98 387 9 2
 Wagner, Matthias 273 120 393 12 4    Kühne, Erik 287 113 400 8 5
 Kümmel, Roland 288 114 402 7 6    Leonhardt, Peter 270 105 375 11 1
 Lüttig, Jürgen 293 130 423 8 9    Herzog, Olaf 281 122 403 5 7
 Meißner, David 283 158 441 0 12    Pappermann, Marcus 279 113 392 10 3
 Meißner, Steffen 297 130 427 6 11    Pläschke, Volkmar 290 125 415 3 8
   1713  800  2513  37 + 141
-  1696  676  2372  46  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Händel, Hans 280 106 386 10 1    Genenncher, Andreas 285 105 390 15 2
 Wutke, Kay 300 141 441 7 11    Kegel, Horst 300 122 422 5 10
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 281 133 414 5 8    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 281 134 415 2 9
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 282 124 406 4 6    Langkau, Klaus 283 129 412 7 7
 Nitz, Uwe 287 159 446 3 12    Gumpert, Gerd 288 114 402 8 3
 Niedrich, Falk 278 125 403 9 4    Tanner, Sebastian 282 124 406 4 6
   1708  788  2496  38 + 49 -  1719  728  2447  41  

 

 TSV Garsebach 1.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Berszick, Ralf 282 89 371 13 1    Schwandtke, Achim 291 122 413 6 10
 Taggeselle, Jochen 264 121 385 12 6    Hänig, Heinz 276 111 387 6 7
 Berszick, Frank 269 115 384 10 5    Schwandtke, Gunter 272 122 394 9 8
 Winkler, Lutz 278 100 378 11 3    Heinrich, Axel 269 114 383 6 4
 Nestler, Stefan 268 105 373 9 2    Mertins, Ralph 282 115 397 3 9
 Nestler, Heiko 298 141 439 1 11    Tzschichholz, Frank 295 146 441 6 12
  1659
671
2330
56
- 85 + 1685
730
2415
36
 

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Domke, Oliver 290 145 435 4 9    Wiedemann, Mario 305 181 486 2 12
 Hänel, Manfred 293 124 417 4 6    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 289 129 418 5 7
 Hilbich, Thomas 286 133 419 4 8    George, Petro 275 108 383 12 2
 Garz, Andreas 283 102 385 9 3    Pappritz, Andy 255 125 380 10 1
 George, André 304 159 463 3 11    Kießling, René 299 111 410 5 4
 Hempel, Erhard 280 161 441 4 10    Pappritz, Robert 284 131 415 2 5
  1736
824
2560
28
+ 68 - 1707
785
2492
36
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    SC Riesa 1.
0
 Kegel, Horst 269 107 376 8 5    Wagner, Matthias 284 113 397 9 10
 Gumpert, Gerd 287 99 386 8 8    Kümmel, Roland 274 79 353 15 1
 Genenncher, Andreas 291 121 412 3 11    Richter, Peter 263 96 359 7 2
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 277 97 374 14 4    Burkhardt, Guido 258 104 362 9 3
 Tanner, Sebastian 257 134 391 3 9    Meißner, David 291 131 422 4 12
 Langkau, Klaus 267 112 379 8 6    Meißner, Steffen 276 107 384 9 7
   1648  670  2318  44 + 41
-  1646  630  2277  53  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Schwandtke, Achim 299 111 410 6 4    Niedrich, Falk 277 135 412 4 7
 Schwandtke, Gunter 289 113 402 11 3    Trappmann, Tino 273 110 383 9 1
 Mertins, Ralph 288 125 413 8 8    Zwetkoff, Torsten 289 122 411 4 6
 Woita, Reinhard 281 134 415 3 10    Wutke, Kay 300 123 423 1 12
 Tzschichholz, Frank 298 122 420 4 11    Nitz, Uwe 289 125 414 6 9
 Hänig, Heinz 279 132 411 6 6    Eisenlöffel, Peter 270 124 394 6 2
   1734  737  2471  38 + 34 -  1698  739  2437 30  

 

 TSV Garsebach 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Berszick, Ralf 267 122 389 5 7    Niese, Markus 282 133 415 4 11
 Winkler, Lutz 277 111 388 13 6    Lindner, Oliver 233 106 339 9 1
 Nestler, STefan 276 116 392 10 8    Pappritz, Andy 262 116 378 11 4
 Schirmer, Matthias 283 123 406 10 9    Probst, Volkmar 281 98 379 16 5
 Taggeselle, Jochen 276 99 375 9 3    George, Petro 258 115 373 5 2
 Nestler, Heiko 292 167 459 6 12    Wiedemann, Mario 287 123 410 7 10
  1671
738
2409
53
+ 115 - 1603
691
2294
52
 

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Splettstößer, Jürgen 265 157 422 3 8    Findeisen, Jens 282 113 395 6 1
 Kühne, Erik 279 125 404 11 4    Domke, Oliver 297 159 456 3 12
 Pappermann, Marcus 314 106 420 12 7    Koch, Roland 296 105 401 13 3
 Zeidler, Jürgen 299 112 411 8 6    Hänel, Manfred 284 124 408 7 5
 Herzog, Olaf 297 152 449 4 9    Hempel, Erhard 277 121 398 7 2
 Pläschke, Volkmar 313 141 454 2 11    Garz, Andreas 290 160 450 8 10
  1767
793
2560
40
+ 52 - 1726
782
2508
44
 

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 320 141 461 10 8    Pappermann, Marcus 270 105 375 8 2
 Lichy, Detlef 290 106 396 13 4    Pappermann, Daniel 262 83 345 18 1
 Pappritz, Robert 338 150 488 8 11    Müller, Ralf 283 118 401 6 5
 George, Petro 339 188 527 1 12    Zeidler, Jürgen 287 105 392 3 3
 Pappritz, Andy 303 161 464 3 9    Herzog, Olaf 293 132 425 8 6
 Wiedemann, Mario 317 161 478 1 10    Pläschke, Volkmar 307 130 437 10 7
   1907  907  2814 36
+ 439
-  1702  673  2375  53  

 

 TSV Garsebach 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Berszick, Ralf 279 134 413 7 12    Zwetkoff, Torsten 269 97 366 10 6
 Winkler, Lutz 245 115 360 9 3    Eisenlöffel, Peter 267 81 348 18 2
 Schirmer, Matthias 285 123 408 5 11    Niedrich, Falk 273 127 400 7 8
 Berszick, Frank 257 109 366 13 6    Wutke, Kay 274 130 404 2 9
 Nestler, Stefan 268 96 364 10 4    Müller, Mario 240 89 329 18 1
 Nestler, Heiko 267 129 396 3 7    Nitz, Uwe 280 126 406 3 10
   1601  706  2307 47
+ 54 -  1603  650  2253  58  

 

 SC Riesa 1.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Mätzold, Peter 276 106 382 12 1    Schwandtke, Achim 284 133 417 5 5
 Wagner, Matthias 280 126 406 8 3    Hänig, Heinz 290 139 429 3 6
 Burkhardt, Guido 299 115 414 7 4    Woita, Reinhard 298 142 440 1 8
 Richter, Peter 304 140 444 3 11    Loschelders, Heiko 302 139 441 4 10
 Kümmel, Roland 304 92 396 12 2    Tzschichholz, Frank 283 158 441 4 10
 Meißner, David 311 160 471 4 12    Mertins, Ralph 305 134 439 3 7
  1774
739
2513
46
- 94 + 1762
845
2607
20
 

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Hilbich, Thomas 263 125 388 2 5    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 292 126 418 1 10
 Hänel, Manfred 285 116 401 2 7    Gumpert, Gerd 279 125 404 8 8
 Koch, Roland 272 84 356 16 2    Genenncher, Andreas 258 95 353 11 1
 Garz, Andreas 301 131 432 6 12    Kegel, Horst 287 139 426 5 11
 George, André 280 134 414 3 9    Langkau, Klaus 273 105 378 10 3
 Hempel, Erhard 274 113 387 11 4    Tanner, Sebastian 271 121 392 6 6
  1675
703
2378
40
+ 7 - 1660
711
2371
41
 

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Garsebach 1.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
 Berszick, Ralf 269 136 405 6 9    Kriebel, Wolfgang 234 122 356 12 2
 Taggeselle, Jochen 257 102 359 12 3    George, Claus 254 112 366 13 6
 Schirmer, Matthias 284 112 396 8 7    Kühne, Erik 296 122 418 8 11
 Nestler, Stefan 278 120 398 9 8    Zeidler, Jürgen 281 130 411 5 10
 Winkler, Lutz 260 105 365 11 5    Herzog, Olaf 269 78 347 14 1
 Nestler, Heiko 293 144 437 7 12    Pläschke, Volkmar 250 114 364 8 4
  1641
 719  2360  53 + 98
-  1584  678  2262  60  

 

 SV Thiendorf 1.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 270 119 389 6 8    Pappritz, Robert 275 106 381 13 6
 Kegel, Horst 275 95 370 11 1    George, Petro 260 114 374 7 3
 Weule, André 267 106 373 9 2    Wiedemann, Mario 288 133 421 6 12
 Gumpert, Gerd 276 99 375 12 4    Pappritz, Andy 300 119 419 7 11
 Tanner, Sebastian 273 128 401 6 10    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 273 1107 380 9 5
 Langkau, Klaus 275 123 398 8 9    Lindner, Heiko 273 115 388 5 7
   1636  670  2306  52 - 57 +  1669  694  2363  47  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0    SC Riesa 1.
2
 Nitz, Uwe 291 113 404 7 7    Wagner, Matthias 276 96 372 15 2
 Wutke, Kay 289 106 395 9 6    Richter, Peter 293 130 423 5 9
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 281 113 394 5 5    Burkhardt, Guido 299 128 427 5 11
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 271 102 373 12 3    Lüttig, Jürgen 266 106 372 9 2
 Niedrich, Falk 279 135 414 4 8    Meißner, David 284 143 427 1 11
 Wobst, Christian 279 111 390 4 4    Meißner, Steffen 288 140 428 1 12
  1690
680
2370
41
- 79 + 1706
743
2449
36
 

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Schwandtke, Achim 265 134 399 4 2    Domke, Oliver 297 106 403 6 4
 Hänig, Heinz 305 126 431 10 11    Garz, Andreas 281 142 423 3 8
 Woita, Reinhard 294 123 417 7 7    Koch, Roland 271 112 383 7 1
 Loschelders, Heiko 283 143 426 3 9    Hänel, Manfred 275 125 400 5 3
 Tzschichholz, Frank 283 133 416 3 6    George, André 282 125 407 2 5
 Mertins, Ralph 288 143 431 5 11    Hilbich, Thomas 302 131 433 6 12
  1718
802
2520
32
+ 71 - 1708
741
2449
29
 

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Zschiedrich, René 293 114 407 9 6    Kegel, Horst 276 111 387 9 2
 Kühne, Erik 273 116 389 10 4    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 264 122 386 5 1
 Pappermann, Marcus 266 149 415 2 8    Gumpert, Gerd 293 134 427 7 9
 Kriebel, Wolfgang 293 160 453 2 12    Tanner, Sebastian 299 108 407 9 6
 Herzog, Olaf 277 152 429 5 10    Genenncher, Andreas 277 133 410 9 7
 Pläschke, Volkmar 311 142 453 6 12    Langkau, Klaus 291 97 388 19 3
   1713  833  2546  34 + 141
-  1700  705  2405  58  

 

 TSV Garsebach 1.
2    SC Riesa 1.
0
 Berszick, Ralf 283 123 406 2 7    Meißner, David 279 140 419 2 12
 Taggeselle, Jochen 277 113 390 15 6    Burkhardt, Guido 272 140 412 6 10
 Nestler, Stefan 293 117 410 8 9    Meißner, Steffen 273 107 380 11 4
 Schirmer, Matthias 265 113 378 8 3    Richter, Peter 263 125 388 11 5
 Winkler, Lutz 263 110 373 8 2    Kümmel, Roland 210 70 280 23 1
 Nestler, Heiko 274 140 414 9 11    Lüttig, Jürgen 283 125 408 8 8
   1655  716  2371  50 + 84 -  1580  707  2287  61  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Pappritz, Andy 309 135 444 7 6    Schwandtke, Achim 307 125 432 6 5
 Pappritz, Robert 322 164 486 5 11    Hänig, Heinz 317 151 468 4 9
 George, Petro 319 152 471 4 10    Rose, Mario 261 62 323 22 1
 Wiedemann, Mario 306 142 448 1 7    Mertins, Ralph 292 114 406 11 3
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 338 176 514 1 12    Woita, Reinhard 289 115 404 7 2
 Probst, Volkmar 330 124 454 5 8    Tzschichholz, Frank 298 120 418 6 4
  1924
893
2817
23
+ 366 - 1764
687
2451
56
 

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
 Domke, Oliver 295 124 419 5 8    Nitz, Uwe 304 152 456 0 12
 Hänel, Manfred 275 123 398 2 4    Händel, Hans 265 115 380 4 2
 Findeisen, Jens 279 90 369 15 1    Niedrich, Falk 281 128 409 9 6
 Hilbich, Thomas 293 140 433 5 10    Wutke, Kay 282 127 409 4 6
 George, André 279 116 395 7 3    Zwetkoff, Torsten 298 129 427 6 9
 Hempel, Erhard 289 151 440 5 11    Eisenlöffel, Peter 292 120 412 5 7
  1710
744
2454
39
- 39 + 1722
771
2493
28
 

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Garsebach 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Nestler, Heiko 301 159 490 3 11    Kegel, Horst 280 110 390 12 7
 Berszick, Ralf - BR 312 168 480 5 12    Tanner, Sebastian 297 130 427 9 10
 Nestler, Stefan 276 131 407 10 9    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 264 105 369 10 4
 Schirmer, Matthias 290 103 393 6 8    Genenncher, Andreas 252 84 336 18 1
 Winkler, Lutz 256 97 353 12 2    Gumpert, Gerd 288 100 388 11 6
 Taggeselle, Jochen 263 101 364 15 3    Weule, André 260 122 382 6 5
   1698  759  2457  51 + 165
-  1641  651  2292  66  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
 Schwandtke, Achim 252 132 384 1 1    Zschiedrich, René 277 123 400 6 4
 Hänig, Heinz 291 160 451 4 12    Herzog, Olaf 279 122 401 6 5
 Heinrich, Axel 294 104 398 5 3    Pappermann, Marcus 288 117 405 5 6
 Woita, Reinhard 301 141 442 5 11    Zeidler, Jürgen 296 142 438 5 10
 Tzschichholz, Frank 300 134 434 2 9    Pläschke, Volkmar 299 132 431 2 8
 Mertins, Ralph 289 119 408 8 7    Leonhardt, Peter 282 112 394 6 2
   1727  790  2417  25 + 48 -  1721  748  2469  30  

 

 SC Riesa 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Richter, Peter 296 123 419 8 6    Domke, Oliver 284 143 427 2 7
 Wagner, Matthias 316 139 455 9 11    Hänel, Manfred 298 147 445 2 10
 Dutschke, Matthias 284 90 374 18 1    George, André 289 113 402 9 2
 Lüttig, Jürgen 305 151 456 6 12    Garz, Andreas 292 116 408 8 3
 Meißner, David 278 150 428 0 8    Hempel, Erhard 292 125 417 11 5
 Meißner, Steffen 296 115 411 6 4    Hilbich, Thomas 311 131 442 5 9
  1775
768
2543
47
+ 2 - 1766
775
2541
37
 

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 293 159 452 1 12    Wiedemann, Mario 301 130 431 6 10
 Wutke, Kay 301 114 415 7 7    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 294 114 408 9 5
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 269 158 427 4 9    Niese, Markus 266 128 394 6 2
 Händel, Hans 268 149 417 6 8    George, Petro 261 143 404 6 3
 Nitz, Uwe 297 142 439 9 11    Pappritz, Andy 261 97 358 9 1
 Niedrich, Falk 282 131 413 7 6    Pappritz, Robert 291 115 406 7 4
  1710
853
2563
34
+ 162 - 1674
727
2401
43
 

 

15.Spieltag

 15.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2,0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
1,0
 Kegel, Horst 259 141 400 4 0    Leonhardt, Peter 290 106 396 10 0
 Tanner, Sebastian 271 142 413 4 0    Zeidler, Jürgen 288 124 412 4 0
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 283 135 418 4 1    Kühne, Erik 282 127 409 7 0
 Gumpert, Gerd 285 113 398 8 0    Pappermann, Marcus 252 85 337 17 0
 Genenncher, Andreas 275 111 386 10 0    Pläschke, Volkmar 285 137 422 2 4
 Langkau, Klaus 270 113 383 8 0    Herzog, Olaf 279 121 400 7 0
   1643  755  2398  38
 
   1676  700  2376  47  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
1,5    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0,5
 Hänel, Manfred 287 103 390 11 0    Eisenlöffel, Peter 269 79 348 19 0
 Findeisen, Jens 264 115 379 6 0    Hübler, Tobias 268 110 378 6 0
 Koch, Roland 276 96 372 16 0    Händel, Hans 285 122 407 5 0
 Garz, Andreas 294 127 421 4 0    Müller, Mario 272 107 379 12 0
 Hempel, Erhard 290 148 438 5 10    Nitz, Uwe 294 110 404 7 0
 Hilbich, Thomas 272 125 397 4 0    Niedrich, Falk 286 145 431 7 8
   1683  714  2397  46
     1674  673  2347  56  

 

 SC Riesa 1.
3,5    TSV Garsebach 1.
2,5
 Wagner, Matthias 285 139 424 5 6    Taggeselle, Jochen 289 107 396 9 0
 Richter, Peter 246 106 352 9 0    Berszick, Ralf 278 122 400 5 0
 Burkhardt, Guido 317 141 458 4 12    Schirmer, Matthias 259 112 371 7 0
 Lüttig, Jürgen 280 137 417 4 0    Nestler, Stefan 285 122 407 7 0
 Meißner, David 304 119 423 1 5    Nestler, Heiko 301 117 418 5 1
 Meißner, Steffen 294 113 407 8 0    Winkler, Lutz 294 114 408 7 0
  1726
755
2481
31



1706
694
2400
40
 

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
3,0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
4,0
 Wiedemann, Mario 292 138 430 4 7    Schwandtke, Achim 297 152 449 1 11
 George, Petro 278 106 384 5 0    Hänig, Heinz 260 160 420 4 3
 Pappritz, Robert 304 129 433 3 9    Heinrich, Axel 285 125 410 7 0
 Probst, Volkmar 292 115 407 5 0    Woita, Rainer 280 116 396 7 0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 286 125 411 7 0    Tzschichholz, Frank 283 121 404 5 0
 Pappritz, Andy 258 113 371 8 0    Mertins, Ralph 305 115 420 6 3
  1710
726
2436
32



1710
789
2499
30
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft