Kegelergebnisse 2011/12 - 2. Kreisliga - Staffel 1 - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Schweda, Joachim  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 15 295,1 137,3 432,4 4,3 437,7 427,8 141
2  Jahndel ,Gerd  ESV Meißen 1. 13 297,3 140,5 437,8 4,1 442,5 433,7 137
3  Ropos, Sven  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 15 290,1 133,9 424,0 5,5 441,3 408,9 126
4  Ulrich, Mike  ESV Meißen 1. 14 289,6 131,9 421,4 5,4 420,0 422,9 125
5  Daraghmeh, Sultan  ESV Meißen 1. 14 289,4 130,9 420,2 5,2 410,8 427,3 112
6  Schubert, Kai  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 13 300,6 128,3 428,9 7,8 452,7 408,6 107
7  Hübler, Tobias  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 14 281,1 126,4 407,5 5,9 406,0 409,0 107
8  Fischer, Marc  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 14 292,3 135,3 427,6 5,3 448,5 411,9 106
9  Naumann, Wilfried  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 14 288,4 133,9 422,3 5,0 431,1 413,4 106
10  Schubert, Maik  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 13 298,5 126,7 425,2 8,7 447,9 398,8 100
11  Wobst, Christian  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 15 277,9 125,6 402,8 6,9 398,3 406,8 99
12  Lorenz, Andreas  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 15 288,2 127,2 415,4 6,8 428,1 404,3 98
13  Stosch, Dietmar  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 15 291,7 122,7 414,4 7,4 428,0 402,5 98
14  Stieg, Alexander  Spvg Großenhain 2. 14 279,3 129,4 408,7 5,6 413,0 404,0 98
15  Reichelt, Klaus  Spvg Großenhain 2. 12 287,2 129,8 416,9 6,1 420,2 413,7 96
16  George, Claus  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 11 289,3 136,2 425,5 5,5 435,0 420,0 95
17  Jeske, Helmut  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 15 289,7 123,2 412,9 5,9 422,1 404,9 94
18  Wolf, André  ESV Meißen 1. 14 282,9 126,1 408,9 6,9 405,5 411,5 89
19  Rudolf, Peter  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 14 291,7 127,5 419,2 7,9 442,3 396,1 86
20  Möhler, Wilfried  Spvg großenhain 2. 13 286,0 122,1 408,1 8,0 412,2 404,6 86
21  König, Matthias  Spvg Großenhain 2. 15 285,7 117,9 403,7 7,9 413,3 395,3 86
22  Moewe, Manfred  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 14 282,1 122,6 404,8 6,6 402,6 407,0 85
23  Mommert, Johannes  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 9 303,8 137,1 440,7 6,8 472,6 400,8 84
24  Stein, Uwe  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 12 279,6 123,5 403,1 5,6 400,0 405,3 81
25  Hacke, Thomas  ESV Meißen 1. 14 286,9 121,4 408,4 6,2 400,4 416,3 80
26  Stasik, Dietmar  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 13 285,7 121,7 407,0 6,9 397,8 414,9 78
27  Kerl, Rudolf  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 15 278,9 122,5 401,5 7,5 402,1 400,9 78
28  Lindner, Bernd  Spcg Großenhain 2. 9 293,3 129,4 422,8 3,8 431,0 416,2 77
29  Schandl, Rico  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 13 281,5 118,3 399,8 8,6 395,2 403,7 77
30  Wolf, Fred  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 14 283,6 119,2 402,9 7,5 404,2 401,9 75
31  Siegert, Eric  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 11 295,4 122,2 417,5 7,5 431,3 401,0 72
32  Stief, Hans-Peter  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 14 284,7 116,6 401,3 7,6 419,3 387,8 71
33  Ließner, Heiko  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 10 276,7 124,9 401,6 6,3 406,9 389,3 69
34  Müller, Mario  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 12 272,5 112,9 385,4 9,3 387,8 383,0 69
35  Kaube, Andreas  Spvg Großenhain 2. 12 280,4 12101 401,5 8,3 405,8 397,2 68
36  Schlosser, Sieghard  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 12 283,5 118,1 401,3 6,6 405,5 397,2 67
37  Greese, Jens  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 12 281,5 116,0 397,5 7,8 392,3 402,7 65
38  Pusch, Dietmar  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 7 295,1 139,3 435,3 5,9 434,3 436,7 63
39  Ropos, Bernd  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 11 285,4 120,9 406,3 7,0 418,7 391,4 58
40  Seidel, Björn  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 13 279,6 119,1 398,7 8,5 410,9 384,5 56
41  Austein, Siegfried  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 13 277,5 111,2 388,6 9,8 375,0 400,3 56
42  Drewitz, Axel  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 10 282,3 117,9 400,2 7,9 401,8 398,6 52
43  Funke, Dietmar  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 14 275,6 109,0 384,6 10,1 385,4 38,,7 52
44  Kluge, Uwe  ESV Meißen 1. 9 284,2 125,4 409,7 7,0 408,5 410,6 51
45  Zwetkoff, Dietmar  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 6 287,3 131,5 418,8 4,7 411,7 426,0 48
46  Sziller, Oliver  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 7 287,7 132,3 420,0 6,9 428,2 371,0 45
47  Götze, Bernd  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 7 282,6 114,3 396,9 11,4 407,0 392,8 43
48  Heschel, Gunter  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 10 271,7 106,6 378,3 11,8 394,0 367,8 39
49  Pönitz, Reinhard  Spvg Großenhain 2. 6 281,5 119,0 400,5 8,3 377,7 423,3 35
50  Elsner, Eberhard  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 3 289,3 124,0 413,3 5,3 433,0 403,5 23
51  Seyfried, Mike  ESV Meißen 1. 6 274,3 122,5 396,8 4,8 388,0 405,7 23
52  Eisenlöffel, Peter  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 3 297,0 127,7 424,7 6,7 419,0 427,5 22
53  Trimus, Daniel  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 8 276,5 111,5 388,0 9,5 396,7 382,8 22
54  Vorwerg, Steffen  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 2 292,0 151,5 443,5 4,0 447,0 440,0 21
55  Albrecht, Dietmar  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 2 299,5 140,5 440,0 5,5 434,0 446,0 21
56  Niedrich, Falk  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 2 272,0 138,5 410,5 5,5 413,0 408,0 20
57  Wolf, Martin  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 3 301,0 126,0 427,0 10,3 482,0 399,5 19
58  Krug, Thomas  Spvg Großenhain 2. 3 271,7 119,0 390,7 9,0 363,0 404,5 19
59  Wittig, Ullrich  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 7 268,3 100,9 369,1 12,7 374,3 365,3 19
60  Köhler, Uwe  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 2 307,0 128,0 435,0 5,5 417,0 453,0 18
61  Fahnert, Siegfried  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 2 301,0 139,5 440,5 4,0 440,5   15
62  Pohle, Herbert  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 2 288,0 122,5 410,5 7,5 395,0 426,0 15
63  Köhler, Bernd  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 2 282,0 123,5 405,5 8,5   405,5 15
64  John, Uwe  Spvg Großenhain 2. 6 274,2 105,2 379,3 13,0 359,0 389,5 15
65  Wolf, Christian  ESV Meißen 1. 3 271,3 115,3 287,0 10,3 373,5 414,0 14
66  Klinke, Joachim  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 2 300,0 124,5 424,5 9,0 445,0 394,0 13
67  Dubiel, Torsten  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 5 278,4 103,4 381,8 9,8 393,0 379,0 13
68  Krüning, Karl-Heinz  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 1 300,0 140,0 440,0 7,0   440,0 11
69  Wolf, Uwe  ESV Meißen 1. 1 313,0 123,0 436,0 4,0   436,0 11
70  Puls, Heinrich  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 1 298,0 120,0 418,0 8,0 418,0   11
71  Günther, Frank  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 2 283,0 128,0 411,0 4,5 439,0 393,0 11
72  Kümmel, Hendrik  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 2 267,0 104,0 371,0 13,5   371,0 11
73  Hollmann, Martin  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 2 294,5 104,0 398,5 7,0 418,0 379,0 10
74  Mattusch, Christian  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 2 273,0 112,0 285,0 8,5   385,0 10
75  Walther, Andreas  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 3 278,0 95,3 373,3 15,3 371,5 377,0 10
76  Leonhardt, Peter  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 1 292,0 115,0 407,0 10,0 407,0   9
77  Lohse, Reinhard  ESV Meißen 1. 2 281,5 100,5 382,0 14,0 406,0 358,0 9
78  Funke, Marco  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 1 296,0 134,0 430,0 5,0   430,0 8
79  Wutke, Kay  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 1 281,0 140,0 421,0 7,0   421,0 8
80  Guse, Steffen  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 3 277,7 108,7 386,3 9,7 410,0 374,5 8

81

 Hoppe, Maik  SSV Lommazsch 1923 2. 6 260,5 95,0 355,5 14,3   355,5 8
82  Trappmann, Tino  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 4 264,0 105,8 369,8 10,0 366,0   7
83  Nicklich, Gerd  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 1 290,0 133,0 423,0 6,0 423,0   6
84  Brehm, Thomas  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 2 263,5 141,5 405,0 8,5 421,0   6
85  Barth, Peter  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 1 269,0 124,0 393,0 6,0 393,0   6
86  Pappermann, Daniel  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 1 286,0 102,0 388,0 13,0 388,0   6
87  Büttner, Thomas  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 2 271,0 109,0 380,0 8,5   380,0 6
88  Geschawitz, Lutz  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 1 292,0 119,0 411,0 4,0 411,0   5
89  Müller, Ralf  SC Motor Sörnewitz 2. 2 264,0 103,5 367,5 11,0 392,0 343,0 5
90  Kühne, Erik  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 2 269,0 103,0 372,0 16,0 339,0 405,0 3
91  Fischer, Eric  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 1 278,0 106,0 384,0 10,0   384,0 2
92  Radecke, Ingolf  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 1 273,0 102,0 375,0 9,0   375,0 1
93  Sachse, Holger  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 1 284,0 89,0 373,0 9,0   373,0 1
94  Lippert, Steffen  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 1 254,0 62,0 319,0 20,0 319,0   1
95  Schulze, Mario  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 1 221,0 78,0 299,0 18,0 299,0   1

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft