Kegelergebnisse 2011/12 - 2. Kreisliga - Staffel 2 - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Hinze, Maik  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1. 13 288,8 133,7 422,5 3,9 427,0 418,7 106
2  Kaminski, Axel  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 13 285,5 129,1 414,6 6,9 418,8 411,0 102
3  Müller, Bernd  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 13 289,7 137,5 427,2 5,0 437,3 418,6 100
4  Winkler, Steffen  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 12 284,5 129,8 414,3 3,6 416,2 412,5 100
5  Löffler, Karl-Heinz  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 13 285,5 128,4 413,9 5,3 423,3 405,9 100
6  Bieliauskas, Tadas  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 11 294,2 124,6 418,8 7,8 412,8 423,8 92
7  Klinke, Joachim  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 12 296,3 120,0 416,3 9,4 451,5 381,0 90
8  Damme, Oliver  SG Miltitz 1. 11 281,9 126,3 408,2 6,4 401,4 413,8 90
9  Milde, Sven  SG Canitz 1. 13 284,6 127,4 412,0 6,3 409,2 414,4 89
10  Dittrich, Steffen  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1. 13 282,8 128,8 411,7 5,7 427,0 398,6 88
11  Wolf, Martin  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 11 298,5 126,4 428,5 9,9 469,0 380,0 86
12  Pöhls, Martin  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 12 291,0 138,4 429,4 3,7 437,8 423,4 85
13  Pahnitz, Matthias  SG Canitz 1. 11 281,5 131,1 412,5 4,5 420,5 403,0 84
14  Meier, Ralph  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 11 287,0 133,9 420,9 5,7 434,2 405,0 83
15  Grützbach, Maik  SG Canitz 1. 13 279,4 127,3 406,7 5,7 404,8 408,3 83
16  Wilke, Axel  SG Miltitz 1. 12 284,3 118,7 403,0 9,3 386,5 419,5 83
17  Jahn, Thomas  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 9 287,1 133,2 420,3 5,0 422,6 417,5 76
18  Alzen, Sylvio  SG Miltitz 1. 10 283,0 125,5 408,5 6,3 382,5 425,8 76
19  Gast, Andreas  SG Canitz 1. 11 282,0 124,5 406,5 6,1 404,0 408,5 76
20  Eifrig, René  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 9 279,1 132,8 411,9 4,3 427,0 399,8 75
21  Kalix, René  SG Canitz 1. 12 281,1 123,3 404,3 7,3 398,8 409,8 75
22  Dabrowski, Stefan  SG Miltitz 1. 9 286,4 126,1 412,6 6,9 395,7 421,0 74
23  Kadner, Jürgen  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 12 283,9 111,7 395,6 8,6 400,0 391,2 73
24  Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen  SG Miltitz 1. 12 274,3 112,8 387,2 10,1 370,2 399,3 70
25  Kümmel, Ronny  SG Canitz 1. 13 273,7 125,8 399,5 5,8 395,5 402,9 69
26  Lochmann, Andreas  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1. 12 286,4 119,4 405,8 9,5 414,0 400,0 67
27  Mattusch, Christian  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 12 287,3 116,8 404,1 9,2 425,3 382,8 67
28  Gruhle, Peter  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 12 281,1 117,9 399,0 7,1 397,3 400,7 67
29  Petzold, Udo  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 12 287,4 120,8 408,2 6,4 418,6 400,7 65
30  Chojnachi, Heinz  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 10 289,1 128,7 417,8 5,0 434,4 401,2 63
31  Vorwerg, Steffen  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 11 291,0 115,5 406,5 8,9 420,5 389,8 61
32  Bieliauskas, Kestutis  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 13 275,1 116,2 391,3 9,2 379,8 401,1 57
33  Lucke, Martin  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1. 7 290,3 126,4 416,7 5,9 417,8 415,3 55
34  Messerschmidt, Lutz  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1. 13 277,2 111,6 388,8 9,5 404,2 375,7 52
35  Hennig, Alexander  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 8 281,5 125,1 406,6 6,0 408,0 405,3 51
36  Ritter, Robert  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1. 11 286,4 108,7 395,1 8,6 416,0 377,7 51
37  Thiel, Jens  SG Miltitz 1. 11 272,8 109,4 382,2 9,7 375,2 390,6 51
38  Günther, Frank  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 5 297,8 146,2 444,0 4,4 481,5 419,0 47
39  Kümmel, Hendrik  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 7 291,9 122,6 414,4 7,9 433,5 389,0 47
40  König, Volker  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 12 279,9 121,2 400,8 7,7 411,8 389,8 46
41  Meinel, Falk  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 11 272,5 111,6 384,2 9,6 388,0 381,0 42
42  Winkler, Holger  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 8 280,0 108,0 388,0 10,0 402,4 364,0 41
43  Radecke, Ingolf  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 8 275,1 121,0 396,1 9,9 414,3 385,2 30
44  Wittke, Rainer  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1. 9 275,1 113,3 388,4 9,4 405,5 374,8 26
45  Hühne, Ingolf  SG Miltitz 1. 9 266,0 108,1 374,1 10,2 360,0 385,4 24
46  Richter, Andreas  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 2 314,5 158,0 472,5 3,5 472,5   22
47  Hähne, Markus  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 3 269,3 113,0 382,3 9,3   382,3 21
48  Drießnack, Peter  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 2 302,5 127,0 429,5 8,0 429,5   18
49  Geschawitz, Lutz  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 2 288,0 131,5 419,5 6,0 441,0 398,0 16
50  Herrmann, Mirko  SG Canitz 1. 2 285,0 126,5 411,5 8,5 394,0 429,0 16
51  Troschütz, Reiner  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2 273,0 118,5 391,5 7,0   391,5 14
52  Wustlich, Frank  SG Miltitz 1. 3 263,0 104,7 367,7 11,3 358,5 386,0 14
53  Semmisch, Frank  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2 288,0 122,0 410,0 8,0 414,0 406,0 13
54  Ropos, Sven  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 1 293,0 150,0 443,0 5,0   443,0 11
55  Thiele, Frank  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 1 284,0 124,0 408,0 11,0   408,0 10
56  Schwarz, Sebastian  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 1 288,0 143,0 431,0 1,0 431,0   9
57  Grundmann, Joachim  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 1 288,0 141,0 429,0 3,0 429,0   9
58  Langer, Mario  SG Canitz 1. 1 282,0 131,0 413,0 4,0   413,0 9
59  Kletsch, Werner  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 3 269,7 105,7 375,3 14,3 402,0 362,0 9
60  Kuprat, Matthias  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 1 296,0 106,0 402,0 16,0   402,0 8
61  Garbe, Sven  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 1 288,0 129,0 417,0 6,0   417,0 7
62  Rudolf, Peter  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 1 289,0 119,0 408,0 8,0   408,0 7
63  Erdmann, Lutz  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 1 269,0 134,0 403,0 4,0   403,0 7
64  Fischer, Marc  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 1 277,0 114,0 391,0 12,0   391,0 6
65  Nicklisch, Gerold  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 2 267,0 108,0 375,5 10,5 403,0 348,0 6
66  Kleeberg, Stefan  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 3 281,3 86,7 368,0 14,0 368,0   6
67  Weichbrodt, Detlef  SG Canitz 1. 2 280,5 112,5 393,0 12,0   393,0 5
68  Krüning, Karl-Heinz  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 2 279,0 100,5 379,5 12,0   379,5 4
69  Langenbacher, Jürgen  SG Miltitz 1. 1 254,0 116,0 370,0 12,0 370,0   4
70  Schubert, Kai  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 1 261,0 85,0 346,0 14,0   346,0 3
71  Sonsalla, Dirk  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 1 264,0 106,0 370,0 10,0 370,0   2
72  Biela, Frank  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 3 248,0 91,7 339,7 15,3   339,7 2
73  Runge, Hans-Jürgen  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 1 254,0 97,0 351,0 15,0   351,0 1
74  Pluntke, Andreas  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 1 217,0 70,0 287,0 23,0   287,0 1
                     

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft