Kegelergebnisse 2011/12 - 2. Kreisliga - Staffel 2 - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0    SG Miltitz 1.
2
 König, Volker 268 124 392 6 1    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 306 104 410 8 4
 Meier, Ralph 270 143 413 6 7    Alzen, Sylvio 302 134 436 4 9
 Richter, Andreas 317 158 475 4 12    Wilke, Axel 300 141 441 9 10
 Pöhls, Martin 286 116 402 5 2    Damme, Oliver 286 150 436 3 9
 Müller, Bernd 293 114 407 8 3    Hühne, Ingolf 297 114 411 11 6
 Petzold, Udo 301 143 444 3 11    Dabrowski, Stefan 286 125 411 8 6
   1735  798  2533  32 - 12 +  1777  768  2545  43  

 

 SG Canitz 1.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
 Pahnitz, Matthias 277 125 402 3 5    Kletsch, Werner 286 115 401 10 4
 Gast, Andreas 282 128 410 4 9    Kadner, Jürgen 275 132 407 3 8
 Milde, Sven 277 140 417 1 10    Gruhle, Peter 270 121 391 8 1
 Kalix, René 288 115 403 9 7    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 289 114 403 12 7
 Kümmel, Ronny 288 133 421 4 11    Kaminski, Axel 264 134 398 6 3
 Grützbach, Maik 268 124 392 6 2    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 292 139 431 7 12
  1680
765
2445
27
+ 14 - 1676
755
2431
46
 

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 Winkler, Holger 299 122 421 6 11    Nicklisch, Gerold 256 92 348 16 1
 Kleeberg, Stefan 290 91 381 10 3    Krüning, Karl-Heinz 267 112 379 8 2
 Eifrig, René 269 140 409 2 9    Klinke, Joachim 285 119 404 7 6
 Jahn, Thomas 287 133 420 5 10    Radecke, Ingolf 259 147 406 8 7
 Winkler, Steffen 292 131 423 3 12    Günther, Frank 285 117 402 8 5
 Hennig, Alexander 280 109 389 10 4    Mattusch, Christian 294 113 407 4 8
  1717
726
2443
36
+ 97 - 1646
700
2346
51
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    SG Miltitz 1
0
 Bieliauskas, Tadas 311 126 437 6 12    Alzen, Sylvio 272 115 387 8 5
 Kaminski, Axel 283 139 422 3 9    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 280 118 398 11 6
 Gruhle, Peter 273 96 369 12 3    Hühne, Ingolf 246 108 354 8 1
 Kadner, Jürgen 277 106 383 9 4    Damme, Oliver 282 130 412 7 8
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 252 113 365 10 2    Thiel, Jens 266 135 401 6 7
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 282 146 428 2 11    Dabrowski, Stefan 297 129 426 5 10
   1678  726  2404  42 + 26 -  1643  735  2378  45  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    SG Canitz 1.
0
 Radecke, Ingolf 306 106 412 10 4    Gast, Andreas 303 126 429 5 8
 Vorwerg, Steffen 302 121 423 8 7    Milde, Sven 275 143 418 6 5
 Wolf, Martin 312 131 443 9 9    Weichbrodt, Detlef 275 101 376 12 3
 Klinke, Joachim 320 158 478 3 11    Kümmel, Ronny 287 134 421 4 6
 Günther, Frank 316 167 483 3 12    Kalix, René 257 116 373 6 2
 Mattusch, Christian 280 89 369 13 1    Grützbach, Maik 310 135 445 5 10
  1836
772
2608
46
+ 146 - 1707
755
2462
38
 

 

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Hinze, Maik 294 132 426 3 12    Meinel, Falk 265 119 384 8 2
 Lucke, Robert 295 129 424 7 11    Hennig, Alexander 241 103 344 10 1
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 271 115 386 8 3    Hähne, Markus 297 113 410 12 9
 Dittrich, Steffen 289 112 401 9 7    Kuprat, Matthias 296 106 402 16 8
 Lochmann, Andreas 290 110 400 11 6    Winkler, Holger 294 99 393 11 04
 Lucke, Martin 273 122 395 6 5    Winkler, Steffen 295 116 411 9 10
  1712
720
2432
44
+ 88 - 1688
656
2344
66
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Canitz 1.
0    SG Miltitz 1.
2
 Gast, Andreas 278 134 412 9 11    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 270 139 409 2 8
 Milde, Sven 278 121 399 5 6    Thiel, Jens 282 108 390 11 3
 Pahnitz, Matthias 277 132 409 6 8    Wustlich, Frank 274 112 386 10 2
 Kümmel, Ronny 259 123 382 3 1    Damme, Oliver 280 142 422 7 12
 Kalix, René 283 116 399 6 6    Wilke, Axel 281 116 397 7 4
 Grützbach, Maik 278 133 411 4 10    Dabrowski, Stefan 277 133 410 4 9
   1653  759  2412  33 - 2 +  1664  750  2414  41  

 

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 Lucke, Robert 279 116 395 6 4    Krüning, Karl-Heinz 291 89 380 16 2
 Lucke, Martin 296 125 421 6 9    Günther, Frank 294 131 425 5 10
 Lochmann, Andreas 287 112 399 14 5    Rudolf, Peter 289 119 408 8 7
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 288 79 367 14 1    Klinke, Joachim 309 103 412 9 8
 Dittrich, Steffen 296 156 452 3 11    Wolf, Martin 282 99 381 15 3
 Hinze, Maik 296 157 453 0 12    Kümmel, Hendrik 284 123 407 6 6
  1742
745
2487
43
+ 74 - 1749
664
2413
59
 

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
 Hennig, Alexander 286 111 397 4 4    König, Volker 292 126 418 6 8
 Sonsalla, Dirk 264 106 370 10 2    Garbe, Sven 288 129 417 6 7
 Winkler, Steffen 281 126 407 6 6    Petzold, Udo 259 104 363 8 1
 Jahn, Thomas 289 141 430 4 10    Pöhls, Martin  -  BR 319 173 492 1 12
 Meinel, Falk 267 106 373 9 3    Meier, Ralph 281 121 402 8 5
 Grundmann, Joachim 288 141 429 3 9    Müller, Bernd 298 142 440 7 11
  1675
731
2406
36
- 126 + 1737
795
2532
36
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0
 Chojnachi, Heinz 286 113 399 7 4    Lucke, Martin 303 148 451 5 11
 Meier, Ralph 300 152 452 5 12    Messerschmidt, Lutz 301 131 432 6 7
 König, Volker 266 125 391 10 2    Dittrich, Steffen 264 133 397 4 3
 Pöhls, Martin 305 135 440 1 8    Hinze, Maik 300 150 450 1 10
 Müller, Bernd 295 152 447 4 9    Wittke, Rainer 281 96 377 13 1
 Petzold, Udo 280 135 415 6 6    Lochmann, Andreas 289 113 402 6 5
   1732  812  2544  33 + 35
-  1738  771  2509  35  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    SG Miltitz 1.
0
 Mattusch, Christian 305 152 457 5 9    Alzen, Sylvio 306 154 460 2 10
 Nicklisch, Gerold 278 125 403 5 5    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 269 109 378 14 2
 Wolf, Martin 330 134 464 11 11    Wilke, Axel 298 142 440 4 6
 Klinke, Joachim 318 139 457 7 9    Damme, Oliver 291 107 398 8 4
 Kümmel, Hendrik 319 152 471 3 12    Hühne, Ingolf 272 105 377 9 1
 Vorwerg, Steffen 318 132 450 8 7    Dabrowski, Stefan 275 114 389 5 3
   1868  834  2702 39
+ 260 -  1711  731  2442 42
 

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 282 98 380 10 2    Eifrig, René 248 133 381 4 4
 Gruhle, Peter 284 142 426 5 8    Meinel, Falk 281 97 378 14 1
 Kadner, Jürgen 293 112 405 7 6    Troschütz, Reiner 267 114 381 6 4
 Kletsch, Werner 273 129 402 9 5    Jahn, Thomas 290 142 432 4 11
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 272 156 428 3 10    Hennig, Alexander 271 157 428 3 10
 Kaminski, Axel 296 140 436 7 12    Winkler, Steffen 288 121 409 3 7
  1700
777
2477
41
+ 68 - 1645
764
2409
34
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 König, Volker 315 107 422 9 6    Vorwerg, Steffen 291 97 388 11 2
 Meier, Ralph 312 148 460 2 12    Mattusch, Christian 282 112 394 12 4
 Chojnachi, Heinz 299 127 426 1 7    Radecke, Ingolf 279 116 395 10 5
 Pöhls, Martin 319 135 454 4 11    Wolf, Martin 286 108 394 6 4
 Müller, Bernd 284 167 451 2 10    Kümmel, Hendrick 283 101 384 10 1
 Petzold, Udo 307 144 451 3 10    Günther, Frank 290 140 430 4 8
   1836  828  2664  21 + 279
-  1711  674  2385  53  

 

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2
 Hinze, Maik 303 114 417 6 7    Bieliauskas, Tadas 313 134 447 8 12
 Lucke, Robert 298 107 405 7 3    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 296 119 415 10 4
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 290 126 416 4 5    Gruhle, Peter 284 134 418 3 8
 Lochmann, Andreas 287 112 399 11 2    Kadner, Jürgen 304 127 431 4 11
 Wittke, Rainer 282 145 427 5 10    Kaminski, Axel 286 138 424 4 9
 Dittrich, Steffen 283 114 397 8 1    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 296 121 417 4 7
   1743  718  2461 41
- 91 +  1779  773  2552  33  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2    SG Canitz 1.
0
 Hennig, Alexander 278 105 383 7 3    Milde, Sven 278 96 374 12 1
 Winkler, Holger 284 97 381 15 2    Gast, Andreas 272 133 405 5 5
 Meinel, Falk 283 117 400 10 4    Pahnitz, Matthias 281 130 411 2 8
 Jahn, Thomas 298 125 423 3 9    Kümmel, Ronny 271 140 411 4 8
 Winkler, Steffen 296 150 446 3 12    Kalix, René 277 158 435 3 11
 Eifrig, René 298 136 434 1 10    Grützbach, Maik 293 115 408 6 6
  1737
730
2467
39
+ 23 - 1672
772
2444
32
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Bieliauskas, Tadas 275 116 391 6 6    König, Volker 273 106 379 5 3
 Gruhle, Peter 288 103 391 9 6    Meier, Ralph 276 117 393 5 7
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 262 105 367 6 2    Pöhls, Martin 285 133 418 4 11
 Kadner, Jürgen 281 133 414 4 9    Chojnachi, Heinz 267 121 388 6 4
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 301 114 415 4 10    Petzold, Udo 257 101 358 9 1
 Kaminski, Axel 290 116 406 11 8    Müller, Bernd 297 135 432 3 12
   1697  687  2384 40
+ 16
-  1655  713  2368 32
 

 

 SG Canitz 1.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0
 Gast, Andreas 288 105 393 9 3    Wittke, Rainer 264 123 387 7 2
 Milde, Sven 264 113 377 9 1    Messerschmidt, Lutz 275 125 400 4 6
 Kümmel, Ronny 286 114 400 10 6    Dittrich, Steffen 281 116 397 3 4
 Pahnitz, Matthias 291 132 423 4 11    Lucke, Robert 288 116 404 8 7
 Kalix, René 286 131 417 4 10    Lochmann, Andreas 282 123 405 7 8
 Grützbach, Maik 290 142 432 2 12    Hinze, Maik 283 126 409 8 9
  1705
737
2442
38
+ 40 - 1673
729
2402
37
 

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0    SG Miltitz 1.
2
 Kleeberg, Stefan 283 105 388 11 2    Alzen, Sylvio 287 125 412 2 8
 Meinel, Falk 262 107 369 8 1    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 293 140 433 2 12
 Semmisch, Frank 283 131 414 7 9    Dabrowski, Stefan 292 138 430 6 11
 Jahn, Thomas 276 123 399 6 7    Thiel, Jens 272 123 395 6 4
 Winkler, Steffen 271 125 396 1 5    Hühne, Ingolf 291 108 399 8 7
 Winkler, Holger 291 130 421 9 10    Wilke, Axel 269 126 395 8 4
  1666
721
2387
42
- 77 + 1704
760
2464
32
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 Bieliauskas, Tadas 286 115 401 17 8    Radecke, Ingolf 254 111 365 10 1
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 278 134 412 10 9    Klinke, Joachim 262 107 369 11 2
 Gruhle, Peter 275 122 397 6 7    Wolf, Martin 236 97 373 11 5
 Kadner, Jürgen 297 124 421 6 10    Mattusch, Christian 262 110 372 8 4
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 299 123 422 5 11    Vorwerg, Steffen 259 110 369 9 2
 Kaminski, Axel 287 138 425 9 12    Fischer, Marc 277 114 391 12 6
   1722  756  2478 53
+ 239
-  1550  649  2239  61  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    SG Canitz 1.
0
 König, Volker 299 113 412 7 4    Gast, Andreas 288 121 409 5 3
 Meier, Ralph 285 134 419 6 5    Milde, Sven 291 144 435 3 8
 Chojnachi, Heinz 325 139 464 3 9    Pahnitz, Matthias 260 126 386 6 1
 Pöhls, Martin 308 169 477 2 11    Kümmel, Ronny 265 129 394 4 2
 Müller, Bernd 319 160 479 3 12    Kalix, René 296 132 428 9 6
 Richter, Andreas 312 158 470 3 10    Grützbach, Maik 302 133 435 10 8
   1848  873  2721 24
+ 234 -  1702  785  2487  37  

 

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
2    SG Miltitz 1
0
 Lochmann, Andreas 294 156 450 6 10    Wilke, Axel 291 129 420 8 7
 Lucke, Martin 287 132 419 5 6    Dabrowski, Stefan 300 160 460 1 11
 Dittrich, Steffen 315 130 445 6 9    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 295 99 394 8 4
 Wittke, Rainer 275 115 390 9 3    Damme, Oliver 287 102 389 8 2
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 283 124 407 8 5    Thiel. Jens 267 117 384 1 1
 Hinze, Maik 303 141 444 1 8    Alzen, Sylvio 319 142 461 2 12
  1757
798
2555
35
+ 47 - 1759
749
2508
37
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Miltitz 1.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
 Alzen, Sylvio 284 140 424 4 12    Meier, Ralph 284 115 399 8 6
 Damme, Oliver 276 133 409 6 11    Thiele, Frank 284 124 408 11 10
 Wilke, Axel 287 118 405 6 9    Pöhls, Martin 250 131 381 3 3
 Dabrowski, Stefan 260 105 365 14 1    Erdmann, Lutz 269 134 403 4 7
 Thiel, Jens 284 107 391 13 5    Petzold, Udo 295 109 404 14 8
 Hühne, Ingolf 273 104 377 10 2    Müller, Bernd 267 124 391 5 5
   1664  707  2371  53 - 15 +  1649  737  2386  45  

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    SG Canitz 1.
0
 Bieliauskas, Tadas 302 148 450 3 12    Milde, Sven 271 157 428 1 11
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 276 106 382 9 1    Gast, Andreas 279 104 383 10 2
 Gruhle, Peter 285 114 399 6 3    Kümmel, Ronny 268 132 400 6 4
 Kadner, Jürgen 295 113 408 10 7    Kalix, René 274 132 406 7 5
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 282 130 412 2 8    Grützbach, Maik 264 143 407 4 6
 Kaminski, Axel 300 119 419 7 10    Langer, Mario 282 131 413 4 9
  1740
730
2470
37
+ 33 - 1638
799
2437
32
 

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Kümmel, Hendrik 307 117 424 12 9    Winkler, Holger 270 95 365 8 1
 Wolf, Martin 331 132 463 10 12    Eifrig, René 279 111 390 6 2
 Vorwerg, Steffen 293 122 415 8 7    Meinel, Falk 302 116 418 7 8
 Klinke, Joachim 313 124 437 6 10    Jahn, Thomas 291 116 407 4 3
 Mattusch, Christian 304 151 455 7 11    Winkler, Steffen 279 132 411 2 5
 Radecke, Ingolf 285 125 410 13 4    Hennig, Alexander 280 132 412 8 6
  1833
771
2604
56
+ 201 - 1701
702
2403
35
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Miltitz 1.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
 Alzen, Sylvio 276 123 399 6 9    Bieliauskas, Tadas 301 123 424 4 12
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 281 142 423 5 11    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 246 85 331 12 1
 Wilke, Axel 284 115 399 11 9    Gruhle, Peter 241 121 362 4 3
 Damme, Oliver 283 101 384 5 5    Kadner, Jürgen 252 80 332 19 2
 Thiel, Jens 270 116 386 7 6    Kaminski, Axel 263 139 402 5 10
 Hühne, Ingolf 269 114 383 10 4    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 268 120 388 8 7
   1663  711  2374  44 + 135 -  1571  668  2239  52  

 

 SG Canitz 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 Gast, Andreas 279 128 407 6 11    Kümmel, Hendrik 261 115 376 9 5
 Milde, Sven 290 139 429 3 12    Vorwerg, Steffen 261 115 376 8 5
 Kümmel, Ronny 275 125 400 5 8    Biela, Frank 243 89 332 17 1
 Pahnitz, Matthias 273 130 403 2 10    Klinke, Joachim 286 106 392 13 7
 Kalix, René 286 115 401 7 9    Mattusch, Christian 266 87 353 14 2
 Grützbach, Maik 261 128 389 5 6    Radecke, Ingolf 253 114 367 8 3
  1664
765
2429
28
+ 233 - 1570
626
2196
69
 

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0
 Schwarz, Sebastian 288 143 431 1 9    Dittrich, Steffen 263 120 383 4 2
 Meinel, Falk 274 116 390 6 5    Lucke, Martin 292 116 408 7 6
 Winkler, Steffen 283 138 421 2 8    Messerschmidt, Lutz 266 119 385 11 4
 Winkler, Holger 273 111 384 11 3    Lucke, Robert 295 88 383 15 2
 Hennig, Alexander 295 168 463 1 12    Hinze, Maik 295 142 437 2 10
 Eifrig, René 298 151 449 5 11    Lochmann, Andreas 310 99 409 8 7
  1711
827
2538
26
+ 133 - 1721
684
2405
47
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Miltitz1.
0    SG Canitz 1.
2
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 268 115 383 13 8    Gast, Andreas 266 131 397 2 10
 Langenbacher, Jürgen 254 116 370 12 4    Milde, Sven 298 96 394 14 9
 Thiel, Jens 278 105 383 9 8    Kümmel, Ronny 258 114 372 9 6
 Wilke, Axel 279 83 362 13 3    Pahnitz, Matthias 262 109 371 9 5
 Dabrowski, Stefan 288 116 404 12 11    Kalix, René 284 131 415 8 12
 Hühne, Ingolf 242 113 355 7 1    Grützbach, Maik 252 107 359 12 2
   1609  648  2257  66 - 51 +  1620  688  2308  57  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0
 Kümmel, Hendrik 288 121 409 8 6    Hinze, Maik 279 139 418 3 7
 Drießnack, Peter 312 115 427 8 9    Ritter, Robert 293 106 399 8 5
 Wolf, Martin - BR Jun. 336 150 486 7 12    Dittrich, Steffen 272 96 368 11 3
 Klinke, Joachim 322 129 451 11 11    Messerschmidt, Lutz 264 69 333 18 1
 Mattusch, Christian 277 167 444 4 10    Wittke, Rainer 258 79 337 18 2
 Vorwerg, Steffen 303 123 426 3 8    Lochmann, Andreas 272 120 392 10 4
  1838
805
2643
41
+ 396 - 1638
609
2247
68
 

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2
 König, Volker 284 133 417 3 7    Meinel, Falk 269 115 384 14 2
 Meier, Ralph 278 139 417 4 7    Jahn, Thomas 297 153 450 5 12
 Chojnachi, Heinz 304 133 437 6 11    Semmisch, Frank 293 113 406 9 4
 Pöhls, Martin 292 124 416 7 5    Winkler, Steffen 293 131 424 2 8
 Müller, Bernd 277 129 406 9 4    Hennig, Alexander 321 116 437 5 11
 Petzold, Udo 276 93 369 9 1    Eifrig, René 289 140 429 4 9
  1711
751
2462
38
- 68 + 1762
768
2530
39
 

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Ritter, Robert 315 134 449 3 12    König, Volker 279 123 402 9 3
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 300 123 423 3 7    Meier, Ralph 281 132 413 6 5
 Wittke, Rainer 267 125 392 4 1    Chojnachi, Heinz 294 147 441 3 11
 Lucke, Martin 300 136 436 5 10    Pöhls, Martin 291 124 415 3 6
 Dittrich, Steffen 281 147 428 3 9    Petzold, Udo 294 131 425 4 8
 Hinze, Maik 269 130 399 4 2    Müller, Bernd 270 142 412 2 4
   1732  795  2527  22 + 19
-  1709  799  2508  27  

 

 SG Miltitz 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 237 95 332 15 2    Vorwerg, Steffen 268 124 392 10 9
 Thiel, Jens 283 98 381 10 8    Mattusch, Christian 270 86 356 18 5
 Wilke, Axel 296 73 369 22 6    Schubert, Kai 261 85 346 14 3
 Wustlich, Frank 281 118 399 10 10    Klinke, Joachim 257 99 356 14 5
 Dabrowski, Stefan 303 115 418 7 12    Biela, Frank 232 89 321 17 1
 Damme, Oliver 286 123 409 7 11    Wolf, Martin 259 111 370 12 7
   1686  622  2308  71 + 167 -  1547  594  2141  85  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
 Eifrig, René 273 143 416 3 10    Bieliauskas, Tadas 293 113 406 7 7
 Kleeberg, Stefan 271 64 335 21 1    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 265 124 389 8 3
 Meinel, Falk 282 126 408 5 8    Gruhle, Peter 291 120 411 2 9
 Winkler, Steffen 280 124 404 9 5    Kadner, Jürgen 258 96 354 7 2
 Winkler, Holger 288 117 405 6 6    Kaminski, Axel 302 132 434 9 11
 Jahn, Thomas 293 148 441 5 12    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 270 130 400 3 4
  1687
722
2409
49
+ 15 - 1679
715
2394
36
 

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Drießnack, Peter 293 139 432 8 9    König, Volker 276 114 387 11 2
 Vorwerg, Steffen 296 97 393 12 3    Meier, Ralph 297 121 418 11 6
 Kümmel, Hendrik 301 129 430 7 8    Chojnachi, Heinz 288 117 405 8 4
 Klinke, Joachim 315 134 449 7 11    Pöhls, Martin 270 142 412 4 5
 Wolf, Martin 316 169 485 6 12    Petzold, Udo 289 133 422 4 7
 Mattusch, Christian 320 116 436 5 10    Müller, Bernd 260 105 365 10 1
   1841  784  2625  45 + 216
-  1680  732  2409  48  

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0
 Bieliauskas, Tadas 265 120 385 10 7    Ritter, Robert 268 89 357 10 2
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 263 110 373 10 5    Wittke, Rainer 255 114 369 9 4
 Gruhle, Peter 288 114 402 9 9    Messerschmidt, Lutz 264 80 344 11 1
 Kadner, Jürgen 263 106 369 13 4    Dittrich, Steffen 287 135 422 3 11
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 286 149 435 4 12    Hinze, Maik 265 130 395 4 8
 Kaminski, Axel 264 141 405 3 10    Lochmann, Andreas 270 112 382 12 6
   1629  740  2369  49 + 100 -  1609  660  2269  49  

 

 SG Canitz 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Kümmel, Ronny 275 117 392 5 5    Meinel, Falk 250 115 365 11 1
 Herrmann, Mirko 275 119 394 11 7    Troschütz, Reiner 279 123 402 8 10
 Milde, Sven 268 122 390 8 4    Hähne, Markus 274 120 394 4 7
 Pahnitz, Matthias 310 126 436 2 12    Jahn, Thomas 263 118 381 9 2
 Kalix, René 268 115 383 11 3    Winkler, Steffen 290 112 402 2 10
 Grützbach, Maik 263 133 396 6 8    Eifrig, René 291 142 433 4 11
  1659
732
2391
43
+ 14 - 1647
730
2377
38
 

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
 König, Volker 296 141 437 8 8    Bieliauskas, Tadas 300 139 439 4 9
 Geschawitz, Lutz 302 139 441 8 10    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 276 139 415 8 5
 Chojnachi, Heinz 303 143 446 4 12    Runge, Hans-Jürgen 254 97 351 15 1
 Meier, Ralph 293 151 444 2 11    Kadner, Jürgen 311 108 419 10 6
 Müller, Bernd 299 135 434 5 7    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 305 109 414 10 4
 Petzold, Udo 308 106 414 6 4    Kaminski, Axel 286 114 400 6 2
   1801  815  2616  33 + 178
-  1732  706  2438  53  

 

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0    Sg Canitz 1.
2
 Lochmann, Andreas 284 138 422 8 4    Gast, Andreas 290 138 428 5 8
 Dittrich, Steffen 297 142 439 5 10    Milde, Sven 319 123 442 7 11
 Ritter, Robert 291 116 407 4 1    Weichbrodt, Detlef 286 124 410 12 2
 Wittke, Rainer 303 110 413 9 3    Kümmel, Ronny 284 150 434 3 9
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 286 140 426 4 7    Grützbach, Maik 286 138 424 1 6
 Hinze, Maik 286 137 423 5 5    Pahnitz, Matthias 294 149 443 3 12
  1747
783
2530
35
- 51 + 1759
822
2581
31
 

 

 SG Miltitz 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Wilke, Axel 241 120 361 13 8    Winkler, Holger 241 93 334 14 4
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 261 110 371 16 10    Meinel, Falk 263 94 357 14 7
 Thiel, Jens 262 65 327 22 3    Pluntke, Andreas 217 70 287 23 1
 Alzen, Sylvio 241 116 357 12 7    Hähne, Markus 237 106 343 12 5
 Hühne, Ingolf 238 87 325 21 2    Winkler, Steffen 266 152 418 1 12
 Damme, Oliver 279 110 389 9 11    Eifrig, René 267 99 366 10 9
  1522
608
2130
93
+ 25 - 1491
614
2105
74
 

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
 Vorwerg, Steffen 303 113 416 11 5    Bieliauskas, Tadas 290 132 422 8 7
 Wolf, Martin 321 152 473 6 11    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 304 123 427 6 8
 Günther, Frank 304 176 480 2 12    Gruhle, Peter 305 139 444 7 10
 Klinke, Joachim 303 134 437 7 9    Kadner, Jürgen 301 103 404 11 4
 Mattusch, Christian 284 107 391 12 1    Kaminski, Axel 299 105 404 13 4
 Radecke, Ingolf 295 126 421 12 6    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 274 130 404 8 4
   1810  808  2618  50 + 113
-  1773  732  2505  53  

 

 SG Canitz 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Kümmel, Ronny 266 112 378 13 3    König, Volker 271 106 377 7 2
 Milde, Sven 301 142 443 2 11    Geschawitz, Lutz 274 124 398 4 6
 Pahnitz, Matthias 291 159 450 6 12    Chojnachi, Heinz 262 112 374 7 1
 Grützbach, Maik 283 126 409 3 7    Petzold, Udo 297 131 428 5 8
 Gast, Andreas 277 121 398 4 6    Pöhls, Martin 283 148 431 4 9
 Kalix, René 277 113 390 6 4    Müller, Bernd 290 149 439 0 10
   1695  773  2468  34 + 21 -  1677  770  2447  27  

 

 SG Miltitz 1.
0    TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
2
 Alzen, Sylvio 268 82 350 15 4    Messerschmidt, Lutz 262 113 375 16 5
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 254 88 342 13 3    Lochmann, Andreas 279 131 410 9 10
 Wustlich, Frank 234 84 318 14 2    Lucke, Martin 281 106 387 7 8
 Wilke, Axel 294 129 423 4 12    Ritter, Robert 239 62 301 19 1
 Thiel, Jens 271 112 383 9 6    Dittrich, Steffen 261 126 387 10 8
 Damme, Oliver 257 159 416 0 11    Hinze, Maik 280 115 395 9 9
  1578
654
2232
55
- 23 + 1602
653
2255
70
 

 

15.Spieltag

 15.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 
0    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0,0
  0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0 0
         


         

 

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
3,5    SG Miltitz 1.
2,5
 Ritter, Robert 289 133 422 8 3    Wilke, Axel 292 132 424 6 5
 Lochmann, Andreas 293 107 400 12 0    Alzen, Sylvio 275 124 399 8 0
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 254 107 361 16 0    Thiel, Jens 266 117 383 4 0
 Wittke, Rainer 291 113 404 11 0    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 278 95 373 14 0
 Hinze, Maik 302 125 427 5 7    Hühne, Ingolf 266 120 386 8 0
 Dittrich, Steffen 288 148 436 5 10    Damme, Oliver 294 132 426 10 6
   1717  733  2450  57
 
 1671  720  2391  50  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
1,5    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
4,0
 Mattusch, Christian 303 112 415 8 2    König, Volker 240 136 376 11 0
 Wolf, Martin 275 107 382 16 0    Ropos, Sven 293 150 443 5 11
 Radecke, Ingolf 270 123 393 8 0    Chojnachi, Heinz 263 135 398 5 0
 Klinke, Joachim 265 88 353 18 0    Pöhls, Martin 284 131 415 6 2
 Biela, Frank 269 97 366 12 0    Petzold, Udo 286 119 405 6 0
 Vorwerg, Steffen 307 117 424 10 5    Müller, Bernd 317 134 451 7 12
  1689
644
2333
72



1683
805
2488
40
 

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2,0    SG Canitz 1.
3,0
 Gruhle, Peter 289 89 378 14 0    Herrmann, Mirko 295 134 429 6 9
 Kaminski, Axel 292 123 415 7 2    Milde, Sven 290 120 410 11 0
 Kletsch, Werner 250 73 323 24 0    Kalix, René 297 105 402 11 0
 Bieliauskas, Tadas 300 105 405 13 0    Kümmel, Ronny 276 112 388 6 0
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 287 141 428 8 8    Pahnitz, Matthias 280 124 404 6 0
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 285 102 387 9 0    Grützbach, Maik 282 98 380 10 0
  1703
633
2336
75

 
1720
639
2413
50
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft