Kegelergebnisse 2011/12 - 3. Kreisklasse

 

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
LP
LPHeim
LPAusw.
1  SV Thiendorf 2.
10
16
15171
7678
7493
2  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
10
14
16092
8516
7576
3  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
10
10
14832
7504
7328
4  SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
10
10
15311
7806
7505
5  SG Canitz 3.
10
6
13440
7653
5787
6  TSV Garsebach 2.
10
4
13719
6813
6906

 

Ansetzung - Termin bis: Punkte Ergebnis
1.  24.September 11








 SG Canitz 3.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
: 0
1575
: 1557

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  SV Thiendorf 2.
2
: 0
1469
: 1458

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
-  TSV Garsebach 2.
2
: 0
1557
: 1401
2.  08.Oktober 11









 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2
: 0
1760
: 1543

 SV Thiendorf 2.
-  SG Canitz 3.
2
: 0
1503
: 1393

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV Garsebach 2.
2
: 0
1409
: 1299
3.  22.Oktober 11









 SG Canitz 3.
-  TSV Garsebach 2.
2
: 0
1511
: 1444

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2
: 0
1667
: 1517

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  SV Thiendorf 2.
2
: 0
1719
: 1468
4.  12.November 11









 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
-  SV Thiendorf 2.
0
: 2
1488
: 1500

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  TSV Garsebach 2.
2
: 0
1758
: 1408

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  SG Canitz 3.
2
: 0
1535
: 1393
5.  03.Dezember 11









 SG Canitz 3.
-  SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0
: 2
1485
: 1557

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
1661
: 1462

 SV Thiendorf 2.
-  TSV Garsebach 2.
2
: 0
1566
: 1354
6.  17.Dezember 11









 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  SG Canitz 3.
2
: 0
1618
: 1443

 SV Thiendorf 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
1492
: 1419

 TSV Garsebach 2.
-  SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0
: 2
1399
: 1412
7.  21.Januar 12









 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
: 0
1588
: 1550

 SG Canitz 3.
-  SV Thiendorf 2.
0
: 2
1520
: 1607

 TSV Garsebach 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
1409
: 1299
8.  11.Februar 12









 TSV Garsebach 2.
-  SG Canitz 3.
2
: 0
1371
: 0

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
: 2
1561
: 1589

 SV Thiendorf 2.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
: 0
1570
: 1517
9.  25.Februar 12









 SV Thiendorf 2.
-  SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2
: 0
1547
: 1476

 TSV Garsebach 2.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
: 2
1274
: 1453

 SG Canitz 3.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
1562
: 1493
10.  17.März 12









 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
-  SG Canitz 3.
2
: 0
1612
: 1558

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  SV"Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
: 2
1424
: 1499

 TSV Garsebach 2.
-  SV Thiendorf 2.
0
: 2
1314
: 1460

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft