Kegelergebnisse 2011/12 - 3. Kreisklasse - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Canitz 3.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
 Seemann, Jens 279 106 385 9 3    Lindner, Oliver 291 101 392 13 5
 Jung, Harry 281 96 37 9 1    Niese, Marcus 277 111 388 8 4
 Junker, Steffen 273 132 405 7 7    Lindner, Holger 290 109 399 12 6
 Kohnitzer, Gerd 283 125 408 6 8    Schneider, Lothar 283 95 378 17 2
   1116  459  1575  31 + 18
-  1141  416  1557  50  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2    SV Thiendorf 2.
0
 Anneberg, Marko 278 125 403 9 8    Friedrich, Frank 243 85 328 19 1
 Kunze, Maik 261 80 341 18 3    Beyer, Margit 272 97 369 13 5
 Schulze, Rico 250 86 336 21 2    Richter, Anett 264 102 366 9 4
 Kunze, Matthias 277 112 389 6 6    Langkau, Klaus 290 105 395 12 7
  1066
403
1469
54
+ 11 - 1069
389
1458
53
 

 

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2    TSV Garsebach 2.
0
 Reichelt, Gottfried 301 124 425 7 8    Neumann, Daniel 268 77 345 17 2
 Lehmann, Bernd 254 97 351 14 3    Engelhardt, Steffen 229 71 300 21 1
 Härtel, Jörg 267 110 377 7 5    Nestler, Stefan 291 107 398 9 6
 Kittler, Detlef 297 107 404 12 7    Friedemann, Frank 259 99 358 15 4
  1119
438
1557
40
+ 156 - 1047
354
1401
62
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0
 Lindner, Oliver 322 123 445 9 7    Reichelt, Gottfried 287 97 384 15 3
 Lichy, Detlef 298 114 412 14 4    Lehmann, Bernd 293 88 381 14 2
 Lindner, Holger 339 140 479 4 8    Pietzschke, Erhard 292 132 424 6 6
 Schneider, Lothar 311 113 424 11 6    Kittler, Detlef 269 85 354 13 1
   1270  490  1760  38 + 217
-  1141  402  1543  48  

 

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    SG Canitz 3.
0
 Knechtel, Nils 268 114 382 10 7    Müller, Wolfgang 275 88 363 17 4
 Beyer, Margit 243 112 355 6 3    Seemann, Jens 250 79 329 15 1
 Tanner, Sebastian 272 103 375 7 6    Jung, Harry 257 80 337 17 2
 Richter, Anett 274 117 391 4 8    Kohnitzer, Gerd 256 108 364 8 5
   1057  446  1503  27 + 110 -  1038  355  1393  57  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2    TSV Garsebach 2.
0
 Schulze, Rico 248 92 340 16 5    Neumann, Daniel 225 83 308 12 2
 Kunze, Maik 202 98 300 17 1    Engelhardt, Steffen 245 68 313 20 4
 Kunze, Matthias 284 141 425 5 8    Friedemann, Frank 240 69 309 22 3
 Anneberg, Marko 255 89 344 13 6    Berszick, Frank 268 101 369 12 7
  989
420
1409
51
+ 110 - 978
321
1299
66
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Canitz 3.
2    TSV Garsebach 2.
0
 Jung, Harry 264 103 367 13 4    Nestler, Stefan 266 117 383 8 5
 Langer, Mario 282 112 394 7 7    Conrad, Frank 250 87 337 10 2
 Bergmann, André 252 106 358 9 3    Blaczik, Günter 229 87 316 16 1
 Müller, Wolfgang 276 116 392 7 6    Berszick, Frank 285 123 408 7 8
   1074  437  1511  36 + 67
-  1030  414  1444  41  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0
 Anneberg, Marko 287 108 395 8 5    Reichelt, Gottfried 271 106 377 16 2
 Kunze, Maik 302 136 438 6 8    Lehmann, Bernd 267 104 371 9 1
 Kunze, Matthias 277 134 411 4 6    Pietzschke, Erhard 275 110 385 11 4
 Höfer, Enrico 292 131 423 10 7    Meinert, Lutz 269 115 384 6 3
   1158  509  1667  28 + 150 -  1082  435  1517  42  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    SV Thiendorf 2.
0
 Pappritz, Clemens 297 96 393 12 4    Langkau, Klaus 268 88 356 12 2
 Lichy, Detlef 307 122 429 9 7    Beyer, Margit 274 106 380 12 3
 Lindner, Holger 340 160 500 4 8    Friedrich, Frank 289 105 394 9 5
 Lindner, Oliver 283 114 397 3 6    Richter, Anett 254 84 338 12 1
  1227
492
1719
28
+ 251 - 1085
383
1468
45
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0    SV Thiendorf 2.
2
 Härtel, Jörg 255 97 352 12 1    Knechtel, Nils 262 105 367 11 3
 Lehmann, Bernd 265 124 389 12 6    Tanner, Sebastian 289 105 394 14 8
 Reichelt, Gottfried 271 83 354 13 2    Beyer, Margit 272 99 371 13 5
 Kittler, Detlef 277 116 393 8 7    Richter, Anett 264 104 368 10 4
   1068  420  1488 45
- 12
+  1087  413  1500  48  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    TSV Garsebach 2.
0
 Lindner, Holger 337 177 514 3 8    Wresch, Norbert 269 85 354 22 2
 Lichy, Detlef 284 125 409 10 6    Neumann, Daniel 248 78 326 21 1
 Lindner, Oliver 297 104 401 12 5    Engelhardt, Steffen 275 85 360 20 3
 Schneider, Lothar 318 116 434 12 7    Berszick, Frank 284 84 368 17 4
   1236  522  1758 35
+ 350 -  1076  332  1408  80  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2    SG Canitz 3.
0
 Sachse, Jens 282 97 379 12 6    Jung, Harry 246 69 315 10 1
 Schulze, Rico 265 111 376 7 5    Seemann, Kevin 270 97 367 13 3
 Anneberg, Marko 263 107 370 15 4    Langer, Mario 287 103 390 13 7
 Kunze, Matthias 276 134 410 7 8    Kohnitzer, Gerd 259 62 321 22 2
  1086
449
1535
41
+ 142 - 1062
331
1393
58
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Canitz 3.
0    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2
 Seemann, Jens 251 91 342 12 1    Meinert, Lutz 273 115 388 7 5
 Seemann, Kevin 263 131 394 4 6    Pietzschke, Erhard 250 112 362 12 2
 Kohnitzer, Gerd 255 114 369 9 3    Reichelt, Gottfried 292 119 411 10 8
 Bergmann, André 279 101 380 12 4    Kittler, Detlef 282 114 396 10 7
   1048  437  1485  37 - 72
+  1097  460  1557  39  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
 Pappritz, Clemens 314 125 439 6 7    Anneberg, Marko 262 81 343 16 2
 Lichy, Detlef 273 123 396 12 6    Schulze, Marko 274 115 389 12 5
 Lindner, Oliver 324 132 456 9 8    Kunze, Maik 263 79 342 21 1
 Schneider, Lothar 290 80 370 21 3    Kunze, Matthias 290 98 388 14 4
   1201  460  1661  48 + 199 -  1089  373  1462  63  

 

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    TSV Garsebach 2.
0
 Weule, André 280 117 397 9 7    Conrad, Frank 255 97 352 15 3
 Beyer, Margit 284 120 404 7 8    Neumann, Daniel 252 84 336 13 2
 Tanner, Sebastian 280 114 394 3 6    Engelhardt, Steffen 212 77 289 19 1
 Richter, Anett 275 96 371 15 4    Berszick, Frank 252 125 377 1 5
  1119
447
1566
34
+ 212 - 971
383
1354
48
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    SG Canitz 3.
0
 Schneider, Lothar 293 77 370 22 4    Seemann, Jens 286 120 406 9 7
 Lichy, Detlef 291 112 403 7 6    Kohnitzer, Gerd 261 77 338 19 1
 Lindner, Heiko 274 125 399 9 5    Jung, Harry 264 94 358 19 3
 Probst, Volkmar 313 133 446 2 8    Seemann, Kevin 227 114 341 9 2
   1171  447  1618  40 + 175
-  1038  405  1443  56  

 

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
 Weule, André 252 121 373 9 7    Sachse, Jens 255 86 341 11 1
 Beyer, Margit 266 107 373 10 7    Schulze, Rico 257 88 345 14 2
 Knechtel, Nils 252 106 358 10 3    Anneberg, Marko 273 88 361 12 4
 Richter, Anett 269 119 388 9 8    Kunze, Maik 275 97 372 11 5
   1039  453  1492  38 + 73 -  1060  359  1419  4  

 

 TSV Garsebach 2.
0    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2
 Berszick, Frank 273 107 380 9 7    Härtel, Jörg 253 129 382 7 8
 Wresch, Norbert 253 87 340 19 3    Lehmann, Bernd 254 102 356 11 5
 Friedemann, Frank 273 79 352 19 4    Pietzschke, Erhard 236 78 314 20 1
 Conrad, Frank 245 82 327 19 2    Reichelt, Gottfried 271 89 360 14 6
  1044
355
1399
66
- 13 + 1014
398
1412
52
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
 Härtel, Jörg 275 107 382 7 2    Lindner, Oliver 256 127 383 9 3
 Kittler, Detlef 278 121 399 8 6    Lichy, Detlef 288 96 384 11 4
 Pietzschke, Erhard 285 107 392 7 5    Probst, Volkmar 279 122 401 5 7
 Reichelt, Gottfried 286 129 415 6 8    Niese, Marcus 276 106 382 12 2
   1124  464  1588  28 + 38
-  1099  451  1550  37  

 

 SG Canitz 3.
0    SV Thiendorf 2.
2
 Jung, Harry 274 94 368 11 2    Knechtel, Nils 282 113 395 10 6
 Kohnitzer, Gerd 251 113 364 11 1    Beyer, Margit 248 121 369 5 3
 Seemann, Jens 277 125 402 9 7    Weule, André 305 148 453 4 8
 Seemann, Kevin 277 109 386 12 4    Richter, Anett 267 123 390 6 5
   1079  441  1520  43 - 87 +  1102  505  1607  25  

 

 TSV Garsebach 2.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
 Neumann, Daniel 264 98 362 17 5    Sachse, Jens 224 69 293 27 1
 Conrad, Frank 290 60 350 23 4    Anneberg, Marko 252 123 375 14 7
 Engelhardt, Steffen 260 87 347 14 3    Kunze, Matthias 261 105 366 10 6
 Berszick, Frank 266 130 396 4 8    Schulze, Rico 244 87 331 17 2
  1080
375
1455
58
+ 90 - 981
384
1365
68
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Garsebach 2.
2    SG Canitz 3.
0
 Neumann, Daniel 233 78 311 19 5     0 0 0 0 0
 Engelhardt, Steffen 260 93 353 15 7     0 0 0 0 0
 Conrad, Frank 264 97 361 13 8     0 0 0 0 0
 Blaczick, Günter 244 102 346 12 6     0 0 0 0 0
   1001  370  1371  59 + 1371
-          

 

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
 Lehmann, Bernd 277 106 383 10 3    Anneberg, Marko 284 119 403 10 6
 Kittler, Detlef 282 124 406 8 7    Schulze, Rico 265 116 381 9 2
 Pietzschke, Erhard 261 112 373 11 1    Kunze, Matthias 276 120 396 10 4
 Reichelt, Gottfried 270 129 399 4 5    Kunze, Maik 281 128 409 8 8
   1090  471  1561  33 - 28 +  1106  483  1589  37  

 

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
 Knechtel, Nils 269 124 393 2 5    Lindner, Oliver 252 105 357 9 1
 Beyer, Margit 267 111 378 7 3    Niese, Marcus 288 112 400 6 8
 Weule, André 287 113 400 12 8    Lindner, Holger 264 104 368 7 2
 Richter, Anett 267 132 399 8 6    Lindner, Heiko 269 123 392 6 4
  1090
480
1570
29
+ 53 - 1073
444
1517
28
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0
 Knechtel, Nils 263 118 381 10 5    Reichelt, Gottfried 271 102 373 10 3
 Beyer, Margit 267 108 375 9 4    Pfütze, Erich 265 83 348 16 1
 Weule, André 272 117 389 6 6    Pietzschke, Erhard 269 96 365 8 2
 Richter, Anett 279 123 402 5 8    Kittler, Detlef 266 124 390 7 7
   1081  466  1547  30 + 71
-  1071  405  1476  41  

 

 TSV Garsebach 2.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
 Conrad, Frank 243 80 323 18 4    Niese, Marcus 279 119 398 7 8
 Neumann, Daniel 240 69 309 20 2    Pappritz, Clemens 231 89 320 16 3
 Engelhardt, Steffen 224 67 291 26 1    Lindner, Holger 271 98 369 9 7
 Berszick, Frank 252 99 351 11 5    Probst, Volkmar 264 102 366 11 6
   959  315  1274  75 - 179 +  1045  408  1453  43  

 

 SG Canitz 3.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
 Seemann, Kevin 271 124 395 3 7    Sechse, Jens 269 76 345 24 1
 Weichbrodt, Detlef 278 123 401 7 8    Kunze, Maik 286 105 391 9 5
 Hoinkis, Marcel 259 115 374 8 2    Anneberg, Marko 277 98 375 12 3
 Kohnitzer, Gerd 271 121 392 6 6    Lösche, Gerd 281 101 382 6 4
  1079
483
1562
24
+ 69 - 1113
380
1493
51
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0    SG Canitz 3.
0
 Lehmann, Bernd 285 102 387 11 3    Seemann, Jens 308 94 402 9 5
 Härtel, Jörg 294 115 409 10 7    Seemann, Kevin 273 93 366 15 1
 Reichelt, Gottfried 273 128 401 3 4    Bergmann, André 297 112 409 9 7
 Kittler, Detlef 294 121 415 6 8    Kohnitzer, Gerd 271 110 381 7 2
   1146 466  1612  30 + 54
-  1149  409  1558  40  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
 Sachse, Jens 286 77 363 13 3    Niese, Marcus 285 116 401 10 8
 Kunze, Maik 271 104 375 8 5    Lindner, Oliver 281 95 376 12 6
 Schulze, Rico 253 116 369 9 4    Lichy, Detlef 248 81 329 16 2
 Anneberg, Marko 238 79 317 14 1    Lindner, Holger 280 113 393 11 7
   1048  376  1424  44 - 75 +  1094  405  1499  49  

 

 TSV Garsebach 2.
0    SV Thiendorf 2.
2
 Friedemann, Frank 209 82 291 19 1    Gruber, Christin 272 135 407 3 8
 Neumann, Daniel 240 98 338 11 4    Knechtel, Nils 267 103 370 9 6
 Engelhardt, Steffen 243 105 348 15 5    Weule, André 290 87 377 12 7
 Conrad, Fank 268 69 337 27 3    Richter, Anett 230 76 306 21 2
  960
354
1314
72
- 146 + 1059
401
1460
45
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft