Kegelergebnisse 2011/12 - Kreisklasse Damen - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Richter, Claudia  TuS Weinböhla 8 271,6 108,1 379,8 11,8 361,8 397,8 52
2  Berner, Manuela  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 8 278,6 118,1 396,8 7,3 422,5 371,0 51
3  Brummer, Monika  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 7 275,1 119,3 394,4 6,7 404,3 381,3 47
4  Schröder, Helga  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 7 277,4 114,9 392,3 8,6 403,0 378,0 45
5  Hanisch, Stefanie  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 7 279,0 114,1 393,1 7,0 412,3 378,8 44
6  Pietsch, Kathrin  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 6 281,0 124,7 405,7 5,7 414,3 397,0 40
7  Eulitz, Christine  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 7 276,4 112,3 388,7 8,1 402,3 378,5 39
8  Herrig, Christine  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 6 275,7 107,0 382,7 10,2 386,5 375,0 38
9  Guttkuhn, Sabine  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 6 275,5 115,0 390,5 8,0 404,3 376,7 33
10  Hofmann, Eva  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 8 256,9 111,0 367,9 11,1 376,5 359,3 31
11  Reichelt, Karla  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 6 271,3 105,2 376,5 12,5 377,0 376,3 30
12  Starke, Barbara  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 6 276,2 102,3 378,5 8,2 385,0 372,0 29
13  Backasch, Bärbel  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 4 286,5 121,5 408,0 6,5 417,3 380,0 27
14  Donath, Christin  TuS Weinböhla 8 253,1 89,9 343,0 14,6 322,0 364,0 26
15  Greiner, Elke  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 7 260,1 94,0 354,0 12,1 349,0 357,8 23
16  Schneider, Bärbel  TuS Weinböhla 8 237,9 79,0 316,9 18,5 287,8 346,0 16
17  Richter, Heike  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 3 269,0 125,3 394,3 6,7 394,3   15
18  Lamm, Heike  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 7 251,3 81,6 332,9 18,3 339,0 324,7 14
19  Lamm, Anne  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 2 291,0 128,5 419,5 7,5 433,0 406,0 13
20  Riemann, Angelika  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 3 284,0 111,0 395,0 9,3 367,0 409,0 13
21  Weinreich, Ute  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 3 262,0 96,3 358,3 14,3 382,0 311,0 13
22  Kümmel, Ute  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 2 273,0 108,0 381,0 15,0   381,0 12
23  Böhme, Doris  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 4 259,8 98,5 358,3 10,3 359,5 357,0 12
24  Donath, Sybille  TuS Weinböhla 6 247,8 83,8 331,7 18,2 307,7 355,7 12
25  Schliebe, Ilona  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 4 265,0 93,0 358,0 16,3 406,0 342,0 11
26  Rothe, Heike  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 4 268,0 91,5 359,5 14,3 364,0 355,0 10
27  Heinrich, Sabine  TuS Weinböhla 2 254,0 90,5 344,5 14,5 343,0 346,0 8
28  Zühlke, Brigitte  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 4 254,0 85,5 339,5 17,0 352,5 326,5 7
29  Kretzschmar, Christine  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 2 219,0 93,0 312,0 15,5 354,0 270,0 4
30  Siemens, Doris  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 1 266,0 107,0 373,0 10,0   373,0 3
31  Roisch, Bärbel  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 1 275,0 93,0 368,0 12,0   368,0 3
32  Göhring, Beate  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 1 275,0 67,0 342,0 22,0 342,0   3
33  Zielke, Sonja  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 2 249,5 82,5 332,0 21,0 354,0 310,0 3
                     
                     

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft