Kegelergebnisse 2011/12 - Kreisklasse Damen - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Hanisch, Stefanie 279 116 395 6 6    Greiner, Elke 269 123 392 10 5
 Rothe, Heike 266 95 361 14 2    Zielke, Sonja 233 77 310 24 1
 Berner, Manuela 294 107 401 6 7    Eulitz, Christine 258 128 386 7 4
 Backasch, Bärbel 285 143 428 5 8    Hofmann, Eva 255 116 371 7 3
  1124
461
1585
31
+ 126 - 1015
444
1459
48
 

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    TuS Weinböhla
0
 Herrig, Christine 271 97 368 12 6    Donath, Sybille 234 107 341 12 3
 Böhme, Doris 264 104 368 8 6    Donath, Christin 252 88 340 10 2
 Starke, Barbara 273 94 367 12 4    Schneider, Bärbel 251 88 339 12 1
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 284 131 415 6 8    Richter, Claudia 291 95 386 13 7
  1092
426
1518
38
+ 112 - 1028
378
1406
47
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Greiner, Elke 265 111 376 11 6    Reichelt, Karla 277 107 384 11 7
 Hofmann, Eva 253 110 363 12 4    Zühlke, Brigitte 258 62 320 28 1
 Göhring, Beate 275 67 342 11 3    Lamm, Heike 256 84 340 19 2
 Brummer, Monika 274 124 398 4 8    Schröder, Helga 276 96 372 14 5
  1067
412
1479
49
+ 63 - 1067
349
1416
72
 

 

 TuS Weinböhla
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
 Donath, Sybille 222 80 302 21 1    Hanisch, Stefanie 272 113 385 12 7
 Schneider, Bärbel 232 77 309 20 2    Schliebe, Ilona 256 59 315 26 3
 Donath, Christin 257 86 343 13 5    Berner, Manuela 238 105 343 11 5
 Richter, Claudia 256 132 388 11 8    Backasch, Bärbel 266 114 380 7 6
  967
375
1342
65
- 81 + 1032
391
1423
56
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
2    TuS Weinböhla
0
 Weinreich, Ute 287 104 391 12 7    Schneider, Bärbel 272 97 369 16 4
 Lamm, Heike 271 107 378 10 6    Donath, Sybille 288 70 358 15 1
 Reichelt, Karla 285 93 378 18 6    Donath, Christin 264 95 359 12 2
 Schröder, Helga 279 132 411 5 8    Richter, Claudia 283 77 360 16 3
   1122  436  1558  45 + 112 -  1107  339  1446  59  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
 Richter, Heike 252 106 358 10 2    Riemann, Angelika 288 124 412 7 5
 Hanisch, Stefanie 304 124 428 6 8    Böhme, Doris 253 86 339 12 1
 Backasch, Bärbel 297 116 413 10 6    Pietsch, Kathrin 279 115 394 6 4
 Berner, Manuela 274 149 423 4 7    Guttkuhn, Sabine 286 94 380 14 3
  1127
495
1622
30
+ 97 - 1106
419
1525
39
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Herrig, Christine 289 106 395 7 6    Greiner, Elke 283 95 378 - 4
 Böhme, Doris 254 97 351 16 1    Hofmann, Eva 259 106 365 11 2
 Pietsch, Kathrin 294 124 418 4 8    Eulitz, Christine 276 98 374 - 3
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 275 111 386 8 5    Brummer, Monika 277 128 405 2 7
   1112  438  1550 35
+ 28 -  1095  427  1522    

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Richter, Heike 281 130 411 7 7    Siemens, Doris 266 107 373 10 3
 Rothe, Heike 268 99 367 14 2    Lamm, Heike 257 77 334 20 1
 Backasch, Bärbel 298 113 411 4 7    Reichelt, Karla 262 143 405 6 4
 Berner, Manuela 321 125 446 4 8    Lamm, Anne 289 117 406 7 5
  1168
467
1635
29
+ 117 - 1074
444
1518
43
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
 Zühlke, Brigitte 249 116 365 10 2    Herrig, Christine 272 114 386 15 6
 Lamm, Heike 242 71 313 22 1    Böhme, Doris 268 107 375 5 4
 Schröder, Helga 298 129 427 8 7    Roisch, Bärbel 275 93 368 12 3
 Lamm, Anne 293 140 433 8 8    Starke, Barbara 280 97 377 9 5
   1082  456  1538  48 + 32 -  1095  411  1506  41  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    TuS Weinböhla
0
 Hofmann, Eva 278 111 389 11 5    Schneider, Bärbel 269 98 367 16 3
 Zielke, Sonja 266 88 354 18 2    Heinrich, Sabine 263 83 346 11 1
 Eulitz, Christine 289 115 404 6 8    Donath, Christin 262 124 386 7 4
 Brummer, Monika 288 115 403 7 7    Richter, Claudia 270 124 394 7 6
  1121
429
1550
42
+ 57 - 1064
429
1493
41
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Hofmann, Eva 261 131 392 8 6    Hanisch, Stefanie 273 123 396 4 8
 Greiner, Elke 248 110 358 10 2    Schliebe, Ilona 265 97 362 15 3
 Eulitz, Christine 269 107 376 8 4    Rothe, Heike 268 78 346 20 1
 Brummer, Monika 271 114 385 4 5    Berner, Manuela 279 116 395 6 7
  1049
462
1511
30
+ 12 - 1085
414
1499
45
 

 

 TuS Weinböhla
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
 Richter, Claudia 235 95 330 16 4    Herrig, Christine 262 102 364 16 7
 Schneider, Bärbel 229 60 289 21 3    Guttkuhn, Sabine 263 94 357 12 5
 Donath, Sybille 218 60 278 26 1    Pietsch, Kathrin 260 125 385 10 8
 Donath, Christin 236 52 288 27 2    Starke, Barbara 256 107 363 6 6
  918
267
1185
90
- 284 + 1041
428
1469
44
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
 Reichelt, Karla 271 105 376 13 5    Hofmann, Eva 246 130 376 7 5
 Lamm, Heike 260 69 329 20 1    Greiner, Elke 273 68 341 19 2
 Weinreich, Ute 268 105 373 11 3    Eulitz, Cristine 300 123 423 10 8
 Schröder, Helga 283 126 409 5 7    Brummer, Monika 272 130 402 6 6
  1082
405
1487
49
- 55 + 1091
451
1542
42
 

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    TuS Weinböhla
0
 Schliebe, Ilona 283 123 406 12 4    Schneider, Bärbel 227 82 309 15 1
 Hanisch, Stefanie 312 102 414 10 6    Richter, Claudia 321 130 451 9 8
 Berner, Manuela 295 125 420 5 7    Donath, Sybille 280 88 368 16 2
 Richter, Heike 274 140 414 3 6    Donath, Christin 265 106 371 15 3
  1164
490
1654
30
+ 155 - 1093
406
1499
55
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TuS Weinböhla
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Schneider, Bärbel 209 70 279 21 1    Lamm, Heike 231 69 300 22 2
 Donath, Sybille 245 98 343 19 4    Weinreich, Ute 231 80 311 20 3
 Donath, Christin 245 105 350 11 6    Reichelt, Karla 270 77 347 15 5
 Richter, Claudia 268 115 383 8 8    Schröder, Helga 262 105 367 13 7
   967  388  1355  59 + 30 -  994  331  1325  70  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Herrig, Christine 263 116 379 3 6    Kümmel, Ute 273 98 371 20 4
 Riemann, Angelika 280 87 367 12 3    Schliebe, Ilona 256 93 349 12 1
 Starke, Barbara 301 106 407 10 7    Hanisch, Stefanie 267 107 374 6 5
 Pietsch, Kathrin 289 133 422 2 8    Berner, Manuela 259 96 355 16 2
  1133
442
1575
27
+ 126 - 1055
394
1449
54
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
 Hofmann, Eva 264 98 362 15 2    Starke, Barbara 271 105 376 7 3
 Greiner, Elke 235 78 313 15 1    Pietsch, Kathrin 287 125 412 6 6
 Eulitz, Christine 308 119 427 5 7    Riemann, Angelika 284 122 406 9 5
 Brummer, Monika 288 143 431 6 8    Guttkuhn, Sabine 272 121 393 4 4
   1095  438  1533  41 - 54
+  1114  473  1587  26  

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
 Zühlke, Brigitte 263 77 340 15 2    Berner, Manuela 269 122 391 6 8
 Lamm, Heike 242 94 336 15 1    Rothe, Heike 270 94 364 9 5
 Kretzschmar, Christine 241 113 354 8 3    Hanisch, Stefanie 246 114 360 5 4
 Schröder, Helga 267 98 365 11 6    Kümmel, Ute 273 118 391 10 8
  1013
382
1395
49
- 111 + 1058
448
1506
30
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Pietsch, Kathrin 277 126 403 6 6    Zühlke, Brigitte 246 87 333 15 2
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 273 139 412 4 8    Kretzschmar, Christine 197 73 270 23 1
 Herrig, Christine 297 107 404 8 7    Reichelt, Karla 263 106 369 12 3
 Starke, Barbara 276 105 381 5 4    Schröder, Helga 277 118 395 4 5
   1123  477  1600  23 + 233 -  983  384  1367  54  

 

 TuS Weinböhla
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
 Schneider, Bärbel 214 60 274 27 1    Greiner, Elke 248 73 320 20 3
 Heinrich, Sabine 245 98 343 18 7    Hofmann, Eva 239 86 325 18 4
 Donath, Christin 244 63 307 22 2    Brummer, Monika 256 81 337 18 6
 Richter, Claudia 249 97 346 14 8    Eulitz, Christine 235 96 331 21 5
  952
318
1270
81
- 43 + 978
336
1313
77
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft