Kegelergebnisse 2011/12 - Kreisklasse Jugend - Spieltage


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 ESV Lok Riesa
0    SV Motor Großenhain
2
 Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 208 63 271 28    Gose, Paul-Lukas 266 109 375 10
 Groger, Felix 194 86 280 21    Münch, Sarah 235 75 310 19
 Jursch, Benjamin 210 80 290 24    Münch, Lisa 237 73 310 19
 Haupt, Marvin 206 66 272 20    Beger, Robin 261 78 339 19
   818  295  1113  93
 - 221 +
   999 335
 1334  67

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
0
 Pooch, Christoph 216 78 294 21    Nitzsche, Nico 243 70 313 17
 Kutschke, Domenic 217 70 287 21    Bormann, Saskia 192 61 253 28
 Engel, Paul 224 69 293 24    Schilling, Tom 217 72 289 21
 Bossert, Lucas 242 79 321 21    Reichstädter, Chris 264 69 333 27
   899  296  1195  87
+ 7 -
   916 272
 1188  93

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Dörschel, Robin 253 67 320 27    Dörner, Jessica 145 36 181 47
 Quickert, Laura 233 81 314 16    Vorwerg, Lucas 182 53 235 30
 Schäfer, Max 257 77 334 23    Grundl, Michelle 213 89 302 16
 Währisch, Lea 246 86 332 13    Müller, Tom 211 60 271 31
   989  311  1300  79
+ 311 -
   751 238
 989  124

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 SV Motor Großenhain
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz
0
 Münch, Sarah 227 76 303 25    Hilse, Marius 210 48 258 18
 Münch, Lisa 252 87 339 16    Währisch, Lea 260 99 359 15
 Bruns, Robin 244 70 314 26    Dörschel, Robin 247 59 306 23
 Gose, Paul-Lukas 258 106 364 13    Schäfer, Max 239 77 316 21
   981  339  1320  80
+ 81 -
   956 283
 1239  77

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2    ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Bormann, Saskia 249 80 329 27    Arnold, Jenny 180 62 242 31
 Schilling, Tom 214 79 293 21    Jursch, Benjamin 182 98 280 19
 Reichstädter, Chris 228 105 333 18    Groger, Ronja 233 100 333 19
 Nitzsche, Nico 266 64 330 25    Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 204 75 279 26
   957  328

 1285

 91
+ 151 -
   799 335
 1134  95

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2
 Richter, Alice 206 53 259 34    Engel, Paul 226 69 295 27
 Vorwerg, Lucas 229 50 279 27    Kutschke, Domenic 180 53 233 24
 Grundl, Michelle 223 69 292 23    Pooch, Christoph 208 97 305 15
 Müller, Tom 231 60 291 15    Bossert, Lucas 242 76 318 22
   889  232  1121  99
- 30 +
   856 295
 1151  88

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 ESV Lok Riesa
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
 Groger, Felix 199 50 249 37    Vorwerg, Lucas 226 88 314 18
 Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 204 85 189 18    Müller, Tom 219 76 295 21
 Jursch, Benjamin 212 69 281 23    Richter, Alice 192 69 261 23
 Groger, Ronja 216 56 272 23    Grundl, Michelle 238 80 318 23
   831  260  1091  101
- 97 +
   875 313
 1188 85

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz
2
 Engel, Paul 230 78 308 16    Dörschel, Robin 240 60 300 24
 Pooch, Christoph 207 61 268 24    Schäfer, Max 246 87 333 18
 Kutschke, Domenic 196 36 232 34    Währisch, Lea 248 107 355 10
 Bossert, Lucas 254 105 359 9    Quickert, Laura 244 96 340 12
   887  280  1167  83
- 161 +
   978 350
 1328  64

 

 SV Motor Großenhain
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
0
 Gose, Paul-Lukas 262 143 405 7    Bormann, Saskia 233 96 329 18
 Matthes, Marie 239 89 328 17    Nitzsche, Nico 240 75 315 17
 Bruns, Robin 254 86 340 18    Schilling, Tom 218 77 295 20
 Münch, Lisa 258 83 341 16    Reichstädter, Chris 201 69 270 20
   1013 401
 1414 58
+ 205 -
   892 317
 1209  75

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 ESV Lok Wülknitz
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
0
 Dörschel, Robin 274 85 359 22    Reichstädter, Chris 249 72 321 23
 Quickert, Laura 233 94 327 21    Schilling, Tom 178 52 230 38
 Schäfer, Max 233 94 327 15    Nitzsche, Nico 213 82 295 23
 Währisch, Lea 257 104 361 9    Bormann, Saskia 236 52 288 27
   997  377  1374  67
+ 240 -
   876 258
 1134  111

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
0    SV Motor Großenhain
2
 Vorwerg, Lucas 264 70 334 23    Bruns, Robin 258 89 347 16
 Müller, Tom 236 63 299 18    Ruscher, Hannes 186 24 210 38
 Richter, Alice 176 78 254 26    Buhtz, Dennis 249 83 332 15
 Grundl, Michelle 226 85 311 17    Gose, Paul-Lukas 267 90 357 14
   902  296  1198 84
- 48 +
   960 286
 1246  83

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2    ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Engel, Paul 221 86 307 17    Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 177 62 239 27
 Kutschke, Domenic 226 90 316 14    Groger, Felix 222 85 307 22
 Pooch, Christoph 218 71 289 22    Arnold, Jenny 208 66 274 25
 Bossert, Lucas 255 104 359 12    Jursch, Benjamin 248 68 316 23
   920  351  1271 65
+ 135 -
   855 281
 1136  97

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 ESV Lok Riesa
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz
2
 Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 208 61 269 24    Quickert, Laura 252 69 321 21
 Jursch, Benjamin 232 77 309 19    Schäfer, Max 227 97 324 21
 Groger, Ronja 237 106 343 15    Währisch, Lea 262 68 330 20
 Arnold, Jenny 209 69 278 23    Dörschel, Robin 250 86 336 18
   886  313  1199  81
- 112 +
   991 320
 1311  80

 

 SV Motor Großenhain
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
 Herget, Fabian 252 110 362 4    Pooch, Christoph 166 76 242 25
 Münch, Lisa 214 85 299 21    Engel, Paul 238 67 305 21
 Münch, Sarah 233 80 313 10    Kutschke, Domenic 238 81 319 14
 Gose, Paul-Lukas 279 112 391 12    Bossert, Lucas 270 88 358 17
   978  387  1365  47
+ 141 -
   912 312
 1224  77

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Bormann, Saskia 226 69 295 20    Vorwerg, Lucas 217 88 305 20
 Reichstädter, Chris 224 97 321 14    Müller, Tom 235 71 306 25
 Schilling, Tom 225 105 330 11    Richter, Alice 169 75 244 27
 Nitzsche, Nico 223 120 343 10    Dörner, Jessica 155 52 207 41
   898  391  1289  55
+ 227 -
   776 286
 1062  113

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 SV Motor Großenhain
2    ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Bruns, Robin 253 77 330 21    Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 217 76 293 18
 Münch, Sarah 220 78 298 21    Groger, Felix 204 51 255 27
 Beger, Robin 242 77 319 14    Jursch, Benjamin 239 84 323 15
 Münch, Lisa 248 51 299 24    Groger, Ronja 231 78 309 23
   963  283  1246  80
+ 66 -
   891 289
 1180  83

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
 Reichstädter, Chris 225 69 294 24    Engel, Paul 222 60 282 24
 Nitzsche, Nico 235 81 316 18    Kutschke, Domenic 215 78 293 16
 Bormann, Saskia 241 67 308 21    Pooch, Christoph 228 70 298 24
 Schilling, Tom 244 63 307 23    Bossert, Lucas 253 82 335 18
   945  280  1225  86
+ 17 -
   918 290
 1208  82

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz
2
 Dörner, Jessica 182 26 208 41    Währisch, Lea 281 117 398 6
 Vorwerg, Lucas 288 115 403 9    Quickert, Laura 248 89 337 16
 Müller, Tom 132 68 200 23    Schäfer, Max 217 74 291 16
 Richter, Alice 195 60 255 27    Dörschel, Robin 276 103 379 9
   797  269  1066  100
- 339 +
   1022 383
 1405  47

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 ESV Lok Wülknitz
0    SV Motor Großenhain
2
 Quickert, Laura 243 61 304 25    Herget, Fabian 262 91 353 15
 Dörschel, Robin 265 104 369 6    Beger, Robin 239 97 336 15
 Währisch, Lea 252 70 322 17    Gose, Paul-Lukas 274 109 383 12
 Hilse, Marius 234 77 311 23    Matthes, Marie 241 70 311 27
   994  312  1306  71
- 77 +
   1016 367
 1383  69

 

 ESV Lok Riesa
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2
 Groger, Felix 194 82 276 24    Reichstädter, Chris 189 79 268 25
 Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 204 54 258 27    Schilling, Tom 201 61 262 25
 Groger, Ronja 233 85 318 12    Bormann, Saskia 246 95 341 13
 Jursch, Benjamin 249 74 323 19    Nitzsche, Nico 225 96 321 12
   880  295  1175  82
- 17 +
   861 331
 1192  75

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
 Engel, Paul 237 76 313 19    Vorwerg, Lucas 202 76 278 20
 Kutschke, Domenic 204 53 257 32    Dörner, Jessica 171 70 241 27
 Pooch, Christoph 0 0 0 0    Grundl, Michelle 239 75 314 18
 Bossert, Lucas 245 114 359 8    Müller, Tom 234 77 311 20
   686  243 929 59
- 215 +
   846 298
 1144  85

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Vorwerg, Lucas 244 49 293 27    Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 222 34 256 32
 Grundl, Michlle 252 80 332 21    Arnold, Jenny 208 41 249 33
 Richter, Alice 184 69 253 31    Groger, Ronja 213 79 292 12
 Müller, Tom 261 61 322 25    Jursch, Benjamin 220 70 290 24
   941  259  1200  104
+ 113 -
   863 224
 1087  101

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
 Hilse, Marius 223 59 282 28    Pooch, Christoph 217 70 287 25
 Quickert, Laura 251 70 321 21    Engel, Paul 185 60 245 32
 Dörschel, Robin 257 97 354 15    Kutschke, Domenic 205 69 274 30
 Währisch, Lea 244 92 336 12    Bossert, Lucas 263 79 342 20
   975  318  1293  76
+ 145 -
   870 278
 1148  107

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2    SV Motor Großenhain
0
 Bormann, Saskia 234 88 322 19    Buhtz, Dennis 221 85 306 17
 Reichstädter, Chris 233 77 310 24    Matthes, Marie 237 94 331 15
 Schilling, Tom 244 88 332 16    Bruns, Robin 273 71 344 21
 Nitzsche, Nico 250 97 347 13    Beger, Robin 241 61 302 18
   961  350  1311  72
+ 28 -
   972 311
 1283  71

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz
2
 Reichstädter, Chris 218 87 305 22    Schäfer, Max 224 94 318 17
 Bormann, Saskia 246 77 323 18    Quickert, Laura 262 98 360 18
 Schilling, Tom 244 69 313 23    Dörschel, Robin 270 106 376 14
 Nitzsche, Nico 254 122 376 7    Währisch, Lea 251 69 320 20
   962  355  1317  70
- 57 +
   1007 367
 1374  69

 

 SV Motor Großenhain
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Heget, Fabian 260 113 373 6    Vorwerg, Lucas 238 105 343 12
 Matthes, Marie 244 71 315 21    Müller, Tom 232 96 328 16
 Gose, Paul-Lukas 270 92 362 13    Richter, Alice 166 58 224 36
 Buhtz, Dennis 227 103 330 13    Grundl, Michelle 207 61 268 27
   1001  379  1380  53
+ 217 -
   843 320
 1163  91

 

 ESV Lok Riesa
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
 Groger, Felix 168 57 225 33    Engel, Paul 198 61 259 24
 Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 201 69 270 22    Pooch, Christoph 97 37 134 9
 Groger, Ronja 261 87 348 10    Kutschke, Domenic 210 97 307 17
 Jursch, Benjamin 261 70 331 22    Bossert, Lucas 279 79 358 18
   891  283  1174  87
+ 116 -
   784 274
 1058  68

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 ESV Lok Wülknitz
2    ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Hilse, Marius 209 69 278 26    Arnold, Jenny 201 59 260 28
 Quickert, Laura 245 90 335 16    Groger, Felix 186 43 229 37
 Dörschel, Robin 280 105 385 10    Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 207 66 273 29
 Währisch, Lea 254 116 370 9    Jursch, Benjamin 234 84 318 22
   988  380  1368  61
+ 288 -
   828 252
 1080  116

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0    SV Motor Großenhain
2
 Engel, Paul 231 57 288 26    Bruns, Robin 261 95 356 14
 Kutschke, Domenic 234 80 314 17    Münch, Lisa 217 89 306 15
 Pooch, Christoph 213 68 281 27    Münch, Sarah 219 49 268 28
 Bossert, Lucas 277 89 366 17    Gose, Paul-Lukas 261 102 363 11
   955  294  1249  87
- 44 +
   958 335
 1293  68

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
0
 Dörner, Jessica 180 77 257 21    Bormann, Saskia 192 52 244 26
 Grundl, Michelle 253 73 326 14    Schilling, Tom 240 79 319 20
 Vorwerg, Lucas 274 97 371 13    Nitzsche, Nico 249 96 345 16
 Müller, Tom 237 60 297 23    Reichstädter, Chris 164 71 235 23
   944  307  1251  71
+ 108 -
   845 298
 1143  85

 


 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 ESV Lok Riesa Jgd A/B
1    Kegelfreunde Zeithain Jgd B
2
 Jursch, Benjamin 265 95 360 16    Engel, Paul 235 71 306 19
 Groger, Ronja 222 96 318 21    Kutschke, Domenic 219 68 287 23
 Groger, Felix 190 68 258 17    Pooch, Christoph 195 67 262 22
 Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 207 66 273 24    Bossert, Lucas 225 94 319 17
   884  325  1209  78
 
   874 300
 1174  81

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz Jgd A/B
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 Jgd B
1
 Reichstädter, Chris 241 99 340 18    Vorwerg, Lucas 219 71 290 19
 Schilling, Tom 247 98 354 11    Müller, Tom 239 58 297 28
 Bormann, Saskia 206 68 274 24    Dörner, Jessica 181 62 243 28
 Nitzsche, Nico 226 69 295 18  

 -

0 0 0 0
   920  334  1254  71

   639 191
 830  75

 

 SV Motor Großenhain Jgd A/B
3    ESV Lok Wülknitz Jgd B
3
 Beger, Robin 248 88 336 17    Quickert, Laura 267 96 363 14
 Münch, Lisa 254 88 342 18    Schäfer, Max 222 75 297 17
 Münch, Sarah 239 89 328 18    Dörschel, Robin 244 96 340 13
 Gose, Paul-Lukas 284 102 386 11    Währisch, Lea 268 133 401 0
   1025  367  1392  64

   1001 400
 1401  44