Kegelergebnisse 2011/12 - Kreisliga Damen - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Krämer, Mandy  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 15 279,1 130,5 409,5 6,0 410,0 409,1 99
2  Gembus, Diana  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 14 287,1 117,8 404,9 7,4 419,7 393,8 84
3  Linke, Jutta  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 15 285,0 115,3 400,3 8,6 421,3 381,9 84
4  Mattheß, Silke  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 12 284,9 125,6 410,5 6,8 413,3 407,7 81
5  Winkler, Gisela  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 15 272,5 116,9 389,4 8,6 395,0 384,5 72
6  Schubert, Kathrin  TSV Merschwitz 1912 11 291,4 122,1 413,5 7,9 432,0 402,9 69
7  Scharnagel, Annerose  Post SV Meißen 15 263,9 103,5 367,5 11,5 361,0 373,3 69
8  Klemm, Ilona  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 14 278,4 114,5 392,9 9,3 403,0 385,3 68
9  Hübner, Silvia  TSV Merschwitz 1912 14 285,6 112,2 397,8 12,7 429,2 374,3 66
10  Zimmermann, Simone  SV Motor Großenhain 15 275,8 101,8 376,6 11,3 373,6 379,3 66
11  Klinke, Christine  TSV Merschwitz 1912 10 298,6 127,4 426,0 8,6 448,9 3372,7 65
12  Kahle, Heide  SC Riesa 2. 13 285,6 109,5 395,2 9,8 403,7 387,9 63
13  Kloppisch, Ute  Post SV Meißen 14 261,9 103,4 365,3 11,8 329,0 392,5 63
14  Heide, Ulrike  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 11 280,1 108,4 388,5 10,8 387,0 389,3 60
15  Göhring, Beate  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 14 273,4 110,5 383,9 10,3 385,3 382,8 58
16  Leuchtmann, Andrea  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 15 277,3 103,2 380,5 10,8 383,4 378,0 57
17  Beger, Petra  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 11 275,2 115,5 390,7 7,7 394,2 387,8 55
18  Roisch, Bärbel  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 13 271,8 116,3 388,2 8,0 397,3 380,3 54
19  Kramer, Corina  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 14 274,6 110,9 385,5 8,1 389,0 382,0 54
20  Schmidt, Petra  SC Riesa 2. 11 277,6 113,2 390,8 9,1 401,5 378,0 52
21  Engelmann, Ursula  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 12 277,9 110,0 387,9 9,3 405,4 375,4 48
22  Kauer, Helga  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 12 271,3 109,9 381,2 10,6 394,3 374,6 47
23  Uschner, Katrin  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 14 269,9 103,3 373,2 11,6 385,2 364,3 46
24  Hähner, Doris  SV Motor Großenhain 11 266,2 103,8 370,0 11,8 358,2 379,8 46
25  Gaudlitz, Christine  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 7 285,1 122,0 407,1 6,3 409,8 400,5 44
26  Sperlich, Angelika  Post SV Meißen 13 251,7 93,7 345,4 14,3 340,7 350,8 44
27  Porßberger, Ursula  Post SV Meißen 14 256,9 92,2 349,1 15,0 326,0 372,1 43
28  Bergmann, Lisa  TSV Merschwitz 1912 7 287,7 127,9 415,6 7,3 430,5 395,7 42
29  Walter, Jutta  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 8 272,0 113,4 385,4 7,1 399,2 362,3 39
30  Lehmann, Evelyn  SC Riesa 2. 13 267,6 105,2 372,8 12,8 392,0 356,4 38
31  Beger, Andrea  SV Motor Großenhain 13 262,0 99,8  361,8 12,6 369,7 355,1 35
32  Koch, Bärbel  SV Motor Großenhain 9 270,3 102,3 372,7 13,2 377,7 362,7 33
33  Hofmann, Margit  SC Riesa 2. 5 283,4 116,2 399,6 9,2 399,3 400,0 30
34  Meißner, Regine  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 7 273,4 117,7 391,1 6,9 396,5 389,0 26
35  Bruns, Birgit  SV Motor Großenhain 10 260,5 105,3 365,8 11,0 367,0 365,3 25
36  Burkhardt, Gertrud  SC Riesa 2. 4 287,3 117,3 404,5 8,3 409,0 391,0 2
37  Rudolf, Carola  TSV Merschwitz 1912 7 274,4 112,3 386,7 10,1 424,0 358,8 22
38  Brummer, Monika  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 3 283,3 119,3 402,7 4,0 402,7   18
39  Friedrich, Ute  TSV Merschwitz 1912 4 297,5 104,3 401,8 12,3 410,7 375,0 16
40  Guttkuhn, Sabine  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1 2 277,0 122,0 399,0 7,0 404,0 394,0 10
41  Bletsch, Hannelore  SC Riesa 2. 7 261,0 90,6 351,6 15,6 373,0 335,5 10
42  Hofmann, Eva  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 2 280,0 105,5 385,5 11,5 385,5   9
43  Schirmer, Hannelore  SC Riesa 2. 3 278,0 102,7 380,7 13,0 374,0 384,0 9
44  Mühle, Mandy  TSV Merschwitz 1912 3 272,7 112,7 385,3 12,0 433,0 361,5 7
45  Scharnagel, Anett  Post SV Meißen 4 248,8 94,5 343,3 14,5 315,0 352,7 7
46  Rakus, Helga  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 5 252,2 87,4 339,6 15,4 345,7 330,5 6
47  Starke, Barbara  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 2 284,0 105,5 389,5 7,0 394,0 385,0 5
48  Nünchert, Silke  SC Riesa 2. 4 251,8 89,8 341,5 14,5   341,5 5
49  Bielack, Elfriede  SV Motor Großenhain 2 260,0 82,5 342,5 19,0 341,0 344,0 4
50  Zielke, Sonja  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 2 231,0 69,5 300,5 26,5 345,0 256,0 4
51  Biela, Katrin  TSV Merschwitz 1912 3 247,7 93,0 340,7 16,0   340,7 3
52  Eulitz, Christine  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 1 276,0 100,0 376,0 15,0   376,0 2
53  Mommert, Angela  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1 281,0 84,0 365,0 20,0   365,0 2