Kegelergebnisse 2011/12 - Kreisliga Damen - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Winkler, Gisela 283 117 400 6 7    Nünchert, Silke 270 103 373 10 1
 Beger, Petra 272 112 384 7 2    Kahle, Heide 280 121 401 7 8
 Walter, Jutta 262 131 393 3 4    Hofmann, Margit 281 114 395 13 5
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 285 113 398 8 6    Schmidt, Petra 269 118 387 12 3
   1102  473  1575  24 + 19
-  1100  456  1556  42  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
   SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Roisch, Bärbel 284 133 417 7 7    Klemm, Ilona 309 111 420 11 7
 Gembus, Diana 301 131 432 2 8    Engelmann, Ursula 259 113 372 6 3
 Kramer, Corina 267 105 372 13 4    Rakus, Helga 248 95 343 16 1
 Krämer, Mandy 260 114 374 7 5    Linke, Jutta 271 115 386 9 5
   1112  483  1595  29 + 74 -  1087  434  1521  42  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0
 Zielke, Sonja 249 96 345 21 3    Koch, Bärbel 264 89 353 12 4
 Uschner, Katrin 285 115 400 6 6    Bielack, Elfriede 275 69 344 23 2
 Brummer, Monika 280 125 405 6 7    Hähner, Doris 247 89 336 20 1
 Matthes, Silke 295 150 445 3 8    Zimmermann, Simone 285 88 373 6 5
  1109
486
1595
36
+ 189 - 1071
335
1406
61
 

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    Post SV Meißen
0
 Hübner, Silvia  -  BR 310 158 468 4 8    Kloppisch, Ute 272 121 393 8 4
 Schubert, Kathrin 314 141 455 6 7    Sperlich, Angelika 228 88 316 14 1
 Bergmann, Lisa 295 125 420 11 5    Porßberger, Ursula 258 92 350 14 3
 Klinke, Christine 292 135 427 6 6    Scharnagel, Annerose 277 61 338 20 2
BR  1211
559
1770
27
+ 373 - 1035
362
1397
56
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Klemm, Ilona 281 128 409 8 8    Beger, Petra 268 108 376 7 3
 Rakus, Helga 268 100 368 11 1    Winkler, Gisela 278 120 398 7 7
 Engelmann, Ursula 284 113 397 4 6    Heide, Ulkike 288 88 376 16 3
 Linke, Jutta 271 126 397 6 6    Leuchtmann, Andrea 263 114 377 7 4
   1104  467  1571  29 + 44
-  1097  430  1527  37  

 

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Zimmermann, Simone 269 87 356 18 4    Kramer, Corina 270 102 372 12 5
 Beger, Andrea 248 99 347 11 3    Roisch, Bärbel 277 107 384 11 6
 Bielack, Elfriede 245 96 341 15 2    Krämer, Mandy 279 124 403 8 8
 Hähner, Doris 243 71 314 16 1    Gembus, Diana 273 112 385 10 7
   1005  353  1358  60 - 186 +  1099  445  1544  41  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Friedrich, Ute 324 133 457 8 7    Matthes, Silke 307 111 418 9 4
 Hübner, Silvia 309 95 404 13 2    Uschner, Katrin 301 115 416 12 3
 Bergmann, Lisa 304 120 424 6 5    Göhring, Beate 332 121 453 12 6
 Klinke, Christine  -  BR 338 138 476 8 8    Kauer, Helga 276 107 383 11 1
  1275
486
1761
35
+ 91 - 1216
454
1670
44
 

 

 SC Riesa 2.
2    Post SV Meißen
0
 Lehmann, Evelyn 267 108 375 11 3    Kloppisch, Ute 271 113 384 12 5
 Burghardt, Gertrud 292 112 404 10 7    Sperlich, Angelika 265 76 341 18 1
 Hofmann, Margit 281 125 406 9 8    Porßberger, Ursula 265 105 370 11 2
 Schmidt, Petra 289 88 377 14 4    Scharnagel, Annerose 277 120 397 6 6
  1129
433
1562
44
+ 70 - 1078
414
1492
47
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 249 104 353 14 3    Zimmermann, Simone 261 81 342 15 2
 Heide, Ulrike 273 106 379 13 6    Bruns, Birgit 240 78 318 15 1
 Winkler, Gisela 267 98 365 9 4    Beger, Andrea 273 114 387 14 7
 Beger, Petra 257 110 367 10 5    Hähner, Doris 278 133 411 8 8
   1046  418  1464  46 + 6
-  1052  406  1458  52  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Kramer, Corina 284 131 415 9 7    Uschner, Katrin 272 102 375 14 3
 Roisch, Bärbel 282 88 370 12 2    Kauer, Helga 269 120 389 7 4
 Krämer, Mandy 277 121 398 10 5    Göhring, Beate 253 115 368 9 1
 Gembus, Diana 297 123 420 6 8    Matthes, Silke 297 116 413 8 6
BR   1140  463  1603  37 + 58 - 1091
 453  1545  38  

 

 SC Riesa 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Kahle, Heide 292 95 387 13 5    Hübner, Silvia 260 82 342 18 2
 Lehmann, Evelyn 283 132 415 8 7    Biela, Katrin 232 97 329 18 1
 Hofmann, Margit 262 105 367 8 3    Klinke, Christine 264 105 370 14 4
 Schmidt, Petra 274 129 403 5 6    Schubert, Kathrin 296 124 420 6 8
  1111
461
1572
34
+ 111 - 1053
408
1461
56
 

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    Post SV Meißen
0
 Klemm, Ilona 292 116 408 8 6    Kloppisch, Ute 288 93 381 12 5
 Rakus, Helga 261 87 348 13 1    Sperlich, Angelika 265 97 362 12 3
 Gaudlitz, Christine 283 126 409 4 7    Porßberger, Ursula 292 74 366 17 4
 Linke, Jutta 299 134 433 3 8    Scharnagel, Annerose 239 121 360 15 2
  1135
463
1598
28
+ 129 - 1084
385
1469
56
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Klemm, Ilona 274 106 380 11 5    Lehmann, Evelyn 268 61 329 21 2
 Engelmann, Ursula 265 148 413 1 8    Bletsch, Hannelore 257 99 356 10 4
 Gaudlitz, Christine 290 112 402 8 6    Kahle, Heide 266 67 333 19 3
 Linke, Jutta 291 113 404 9 7    Nünchert, Silke 244 82 326 13 1
   1120  479  1599 29 + 255
-  1035  309  1344  63  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Friedrich, Ute 288 98 386 11 3    Guttkuhn, Sabine 279 115 394 9 4
 Hübner, Silvia 298 123 421 10 6    Kramer, Corina 290 79 369 12 2
 Schubert, Kathrin 301 122 423 11 7    Gembus, Diana 296 131 427 9 8
 Klinke, Christine 293 104 397 12 5    Krämer, Mandy 263 95 358 12 1
   1180  447  1627  44 + 79 -  1128  420  1548 42  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Kauer, Helga 256 125 381 9 4    Winkler, Gisela 255 104 359 12 1
 Göhring, Beate 289 106 395 11 5    Leuchtmann, Andrea 279 87 366 16 2
 Hofmann, Eva 301 114 415 7 7    Beger, Petra 291 126 417 8 8
 Matthes, Silke 268 130 398 10 6    Walter, Jutta 290 80 370 15 3
  1114
475
1589
37
+ 77 - 1115
397
1512
51
 

 

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0    Post SV Meißen
2
 Bruns, Birgit 263 96 359 15 1    Kloppisch, Ute 256 116 372 11 4
 Zimmermann, Simone 276 100 376 16 5    Sperlich, Angelika 278 113 391 7 7
 Hähner, Doris 261 118 379 13 6    Scharnagel, Annerose 270 125 395 8 8
 Koch, Bärbel 286 83 369 17 3    Scharnagel, Anett 252 115 367 12 2
  1086
397
1483
61
- 42 + 1056
469
1525
38
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Engelmann, Ursula 296 106 402 7 4    Friedrich, Ute 286 89 375 15 2
 Meißner, Regine 264 133 397 5 3    Biela, Katrin 258 88 346 13 1
 Gaudlitz, Christine 301 113 414 8 6    Hübner, Silvia 298 105 403 13 5
 Linke, Jutta 295 138 433 4 8    Schubert, Kathrin 286 134 420 7 7
   1156  490  1646 24
+ 102
-  1128  416  1544 48
 

 

 SC Riesa 2.
2    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0
 Bletsch, Hannelore 278 95 373 11 2    Zimmermann, Simone 275 106 381 12 4
 Kahle, Heide 305 133 438 4 8    Bruns, Birgit 264 113 377 8 3
 Hofmann, Margit 313 112 425 11 7    Beger, Andrea 260 104 364 12 1
 Schmidt, Petra 284 119 403 7 6    Hähner, Doris 271 119 390 9 5
   1180  459  1639  33 + 127 -  1070  442  1512  41  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Winkler, Gisela 263 107 370 11 1    Kramer, Corina 292 117 409 5 4
 Beger, Petra 282 133 415 10 7    Roisch, Bärbel 258 115 373 10 2
 Walter, Jutta 282 131 413 3 5    Krämer, Mandy 290 138 428 3 8
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 269 106 375 8 3    Gembus, Diana 300 114 414 9 6
  1096
477
1573
32
- 51 + 1140
484
1624
27
 

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    Post SV Meißen
0
 Uschner, Katrin 258 113 371 9 3    Kloppisch, Ute 275 106 381 7 4
 Göhring, Beate 263 129 392 6 5    Porßberger, Ursula 288 106 394 8 6
 Kauer, Helga 289 113 402 8 7    Scharnagel, Anett 259 95 354 11 2
 Matthes, Silke 290 125 415 6 8    Scharnagel, Annerose 257 95 352 12 1
  1100
480
1580
29
+ 99 - 1079
402
1481
38
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
 Koch, Bärbel 278 116 394 11 6    Klemm, Ilona 277 105 382 12 4
 Zimmermann, Simone 274 106 380 9 3    Meißner, Regine 263 122 385 9 5
 Beger, Andrea 247 107 354 8 1    Gaudlitz, Christine 264 132 396 4 7
 Hähner, Doris 270 104 374 16 2    Linke, Jutta 287 112 399 10 8
   1069  433  1502  44 - 60
+  1091  471  1562  35  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Friedrich, Ute 292 97 389 15 4    Beger, Petra 255 87 342 14 1
 Hübner, Silvia 312 132 444 8 7    Winkler, Gisela 272 133 405 8 5
 Bergmann, Lisa 299 125 424 7 6    Heide, Ulrike 269 91 360 11 2
 Klinke, Christine 339 147 486 7 8    Leuchtmann, Andrea 286 95 381 14 3
   1242  501  1743 37
+ 255 -  1082  406  1488  47  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0    SC Riesa 2.
2
 Uschner, Katrin 278 118 396 8 5    Lehmann, Evelyn 280 108 388 12 3
 Göhring, Beate 286 105 391 8 4    Kahle, Heide 266 116 382 11 1
 Brummer, Monika 280 108 388 2 3    Hofmann, Margit 280 125 405 5 7
 Matthes, Silke 279 124 403 6 6    Schmidt, Petra 287 121 408 4 8
  1123
455
1578
24
- 5 + 1113
470
1583
32
 

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    Post SV Meißen
0
 Kramer, Corina 277 128 405 6 5    Kloppisch, Ute 284 132 416 7 6
 Roisch, Bärbel 275 97 372 8 2    Sperlich, Angelika 266 88 354 14 1
 Krämer, Mandy 282 140 422 6 7    Porßberger, Ursula 274 131 405 2 5
 Gembus, Diana 310 124 434 13 8    Scharnagel, Annerose 275 116 391 6 3
BR 1144
489
1633
33
+ 67 - 1099
467
1566
29
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
 Koch, Bärbel 275 121 396 9 7    Schubert, Kathrin 285 94 379 12 4
 Zimmermann, Simone 258 80 338 15 1    Klinke, Christine 289 114 403 9 8
 Beger, Andrea 269 117 386 8 5    Bergmann, Lisa 277 113 390 7 6
 Hähner, Doris 274 105 379 9 4    Hübner, Silvia 249 106 355 18 2
   1076  423  1499  41 - 28
+  1100  427  1527  46  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Klemm, Ilona 286 106 392 12 4    Uschner, Katrin 257 92 349 10 1
 Engelmann, Ursula 282 133 415 7 6    Kauer, Helga 283 79 362 15 2
 Gaudlitz, Christine 273 117 390 9 3    Matthes, Silke 295 121 416 6 7
 Linke, Jutta 306 122 428 4 8    Göhring, Beate 278 123 401 5 5
   1147  478  1625  32 + 97 -  1113  415  1528  36  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2    Post SV Meißen
0
 Winkler, Gisela 290 102 392 12 4    Kloppisch, Ute 290 106 396 7 5
 Beger, Petra 295 120 415 5 8    Sperlich, Angelika 245 96 341 17 1
 Walter, Jutta 280 121 401 7 6    Porßberger, Ursula 266 85 351 16 2
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 289 120 409 6 7    Scharnagel, Annerose 263 116 379 11 3
  1154
463
1617
30
+ 150 - 1064
403
1467
51
 

 

 SC Riesa 2.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Bletsch, Hannelore 259 115 374 9 1    Kramer, Corina 303 132 435 9 8
 Lehmann, Evelyn 291 98 389 11 2    Roisch, Bärbel 288 104 392 10 3
 Kahle, Heide 291 124 415 8 5    Krämer, Mandy 291 139 430 5 6
 Schmidt, Petra 304 130 434 6 7    Gembus, Diana 283 121 404 10 4
  1145
467
1612
34
- 49 + 1165
496
1661
34
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 2.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2
 Lenmann, Evelyn 304 116 420 10 8    Beger, Petra 280 113 393 6 4
 Burkhardt, Gertrud 291 95 386 9 3    Winkler, Gisela 275 102 377 14 1
 Kahle, Heide 272 122 394 10 5    Leuchtmann, Andrea 277 122 399 13 6
 Schmidt, Petra 275 105 380 9 2    Heide, Ulrike 283 134 417 7 7
   1142  438  1580  38 - 6
+  1115  471  1586  40  

 

 SSV Planeta Redabeul 2.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Klemm, Ilona 280 132 412 4 5    Roisch, Bärbel 259 132 391 4 3
 Rakus, Helga 260 61 321 22 1    Starke, Barbara 287 98 385 8 2
 Gaudlitz, Christine 292 142 434 4 8    Gembus, Diana 278 126 404 3 4
 Linke, Jutta 284 132 416 6 6    Krämer, Mandy 299 133 432 2 7
   1116  467  1583  36 - 29 +  1123  489  1612  17  

 

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Zimmermann, Simone 275 114 389 10 8    Zielke, Sonja 213 43 256 32 1
 Koch, Bärbel 261 97 358 10 5    Uschner, Katrin 257 71 328 20 2
 Beger, Andrea 263 91 354 16 4    Kauer, Helga 271 96 367 13 6
 Hähner, Doris 258 87 345 9 3    Göhring, Beate 278 98 376 11 7
  1057
389
1446
45
+ 119 - 1019
308
1327
76
 

 

 Post SV Meißen
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
 Kloppisch, Ute 241 89 330 13 2    Hübner, Silvia 264 104 368 15 6
 Sperlich, Angelika 222 122 344 10 3    Klinke, Christine 253 92 345 14 4
 Porßberger, Ursula 233 85 318 20 1    Schubert, Kathrin 281 125 406 9 8
 Scharnagel, Annerose 250 109 359 11 5    Bergmann, Lisa 285 121 406 12 8
  946
405
1351
54
- 174 + 1083
442
1525
50
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Winkler, Gisela 283 149 432 2 8    Klemm, Ilona 268 108 376 9 3
 Heide, Ulrike 275 124 399 10 6    Engelmann, Ursula 259 96 355 15 1
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 281 94 375 9 2    Gaudlitz, Christine 293 112 405 7 7
 Beger, Petra 261 129 390 5 5    Linke, Jutta 271 106 377 12 4
   1100  496  1596 26
+ 83
-  1091  422  1513  43  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0
 Roisch, Bärbel 267 134 401 3 6    Zimmermann, Simone 299 112 411 4 7
 Gembus, Diana 286 112 398 6 5    Bruns, Birgit 266 106 372 11 3
 Kramer, Corina 270 92 362 7 2    Beger, Andrea 259 99 358 11 1
 Krämer, Mandy 290 141 431 6 8    Hähner, Doris 258 129 387 4 4
   1113  479  1592 22
+ 64 -  1082  446  1528  30  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
 Uschner, Katrin 265 107 372 10 5    Biela, Katrin 253 94 347 17 1
 Hofmann, Eva 259 97 356 16 2    Rudolf, Carola 251 117 368 9 4
 Göhring, Beate 274 87 361 14 3    Hübner, Silvia 277 132 409 4 8
 Mattheß, Silke 283 124 407 5 7    Schubert, Kathrin 273 120 393 5 6
  1081
415
1496
45
- 21 + 1054
463
1517
35
 

 

 Post SV Meißen
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Sperlich, Angelika 237 70 307 16 2    Lehmann, Evelyn 240 77 317 20 3
 Kloppisch, Ute 254 70 324 14 4    Bletsch, Hannelore 222 52 274 28 1
 Porßberger, Ursula 252 98 350 12 5    Kahle, Heide 273 119 392 6 8
 Scharnagel, Annerose 282 97 379 14 7    Schmidt, Petra 265 89 354 14 6
  1025
335
1360
56
+ 23 - 1000
337
1337
68
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2
 Koch, Bärbel 264 107 371 12 2    Heide, Ulrike 285 114 399 12 7
 Zimmermann, Simone 278 110 388 13 6    Winkler, Gisela 292 116 408 7 8
 Beger, Andrea 280 101 381 13 3    Beger, Petra 284 98 382 7 4
 Bruns, Birgit 258 93 351 14 1    Leuchrmann, Andrea 280 103 383 11 5
   1080  411  1491  52 - 81
+  1141  431  1572  37  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Uschner, Katrin 279 120 399 8 6    Roisch, Bärbel 260 125 385 12 4
 Kauer, Helga 278 103 381 11 3    Gembus, Diana 266 97 363 9 2
 Göhring, Beate 294 104 398 10 5    Krämer, Mandy 284 132 416 3 8
 Mattheß, Silke 278 134 412 4 7    Kramer, Corina 253 98 351 7 1
   1129  461  1590 33
+ 75 -  1063  452  1515  31  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Schubert, Kathrin 299 123 422 8 5    Lehmann, Evelyn 262 98 360 11 1
 Rudolf, Carola 306 159 465 1 7    Nünchert, Silke 258 104 362 12 2
 Mühle, Mandy 313 120 433 11 6    Schirmer, Hannelore 288 97 385 16 3
 Klinke, Christine - BR 316 160 482 3 8    Kahle, Heide 290 98 388 8 4
BR 1234
568
1802
23
+ 307 - 1098
397
1495
47
 

 

 Post SV Meißen
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Kloppisch, Ute 225 95 320 16 3    Engelmann, Ursula 235 78 313 18 1
 Sperlich, Angelika 254 98 352 13 6    Rakus, Helga 224 94 318 15 2
 Porßberger, Ursula 260 94 354 16 7    Linke, Jutta 248 97 345 12 5
 Scharnagel, Annerose 269 112 381 10 8    Klemm, Ilona 237 90 327 11 4
  1008
399
1407
55
+ 104 - 944
359
1303
56
 

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 2.
0    SSC Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
 Bletsch, Hannelore 284 88 372 17 1    Klemm, Ilona 291 105 396 8 6
 Lehmann, Evelyn 265 123 388 13 3    Meißner, Regine 296 135 431 4 8
 Schirmer, Hannelore 271 103 374 15 2    Engelmann, Ursula 280 109 389 13 4
 Kahle, Heide 278 117 395 7 5    Linke, Jutta 280 126 406 8 7
   1098  431  1529 52
- 93
+  1147  475  1622  33  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Kramer, Corina 279 124 403 6 6    Hübner, Silvia 265 114 379 10 3
 Roisch, Bärbel 267 153 420 3 8    Rudolf, Carola 279 94 373 12 2
 Krämer, Mandy 285 129 414 8 7    Mühle, Mandy 249 113 362 10 1
 Gembus, Diana 289 114 403 5 6    Bergmann, Lisa 268 123 391 7 4
BR  1120  520  1640 22
+ 135 -  1061  444  1505  39  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Winkler, Gisela 288 130 418 6 8    Uschner, Katrin 270 94 364 12 1
 Heide, Ulrike 279 102 381 13 5    Eulitz, Christine 276 100 376 15 2
 Walter, Jutta 261 119 380 3 4    Kauer, Helga 271 114 385 12 6
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 284 95 379 12 3    Göhring, Beate 269 124 393 6 7
  1112
446
1558
34
+ 40 - 1086
432
1518
45
 

 

 Post SV Meißen
0    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
2
 Kloppisch, Ute 274 91 365 14 7    Bruns, Birgit 259 87 346 12 5
 Porßberger, Ursula 236 98 334 13 2    Beger, Andrea 239 87 326 16 1
 Sperlich, Angelika 234 105 339 14 3    Zimmermann, Simone 265 106 371 7 8
 Scharnagel, Annerose 255 91 346 13 5    Hähner, Doris 252 95 347 13 6
  999
385
1384
54
- 6 + 1015
375
1390
48
 

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Hübner, Silvia 318 125 443 18 7    Klemm, Ilona 305 121 426 12 5
 Rudolf, Carola 282 139 421 7 4    Meißner, Regine 251 103 354 7 1
 Bergmann, Lisa 286 168 454 1 8    Engelmann, Ursula 303 95 398 15 2
 Klinke, Christine 296 140 436 5 6    Linke, Jutta 306 98 404 13 3
   1182  572  1754  31 + 172
-  1165  417  1582  47  

 

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Koch, Bärbel 274 104 378 12 3    Nünchert, Silke 235 70 305 23 1
 Zimmermann, Simone 277 111 388 10 5    Lehmann, Evelyn 224 119 343 13 2
 Beger, Andrea 288 108 396 6 7    Kahle, Heide 313 114 427 12 8
 Bruns, Birgit 278 113 391 6 6    Schmidt, Petra 260 119 379 8 4
   1117  436  1553 34 + 99 - 1032  422  1454  56  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2
 Kramer, Corina 270 113 383 7 2    Heide, Ulrike 289 116 405 6 6
 Starke, Barbara 281 113 394 6 3    Winkler, Gisela 287 130 417 9 8
 Roisch, Bärbel 291 113 404 4 5    Leuchtmann, Andrea 284 95 379 6 1
 Krämer, Mandy 267 130 397 6 4    Beger, Petra 282 135 417 6 8
  1109
469
1578
23
- 40 + 1142
476
1618
27
 

 

 Post SV Meißen
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Porßberger, Ursula 223 60 283 24 1    Uschner, Katrin 250 94 344 14 4
 Scharnagel, Annerose 267 92 359 14 8    Kauer, Helga 241 105 346 15 5
 Sperlich, Angelika 245 106 351 10 7    Göhring, Beate 203 88 291 19 2
 Kloppisch, Ute 220 99 319 18 3    Matthes, Silke 266 85 351 15 7
  955
357
1312
66
- 20 + 960
372
1332
63
 

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0
 Klemm, Ilona 287 130 417 8 7    Beger, Andrea 246 96 342 17 1
 Meißner, Regine 284 112 396 7 4    Koch, Bärbel 269 126 395 10 3
 Engelmann, Ursula 282 118 400 4 5    Bruns, Birgit 266 114 380 11 2
 Linke, Jutta 313 125 438 8 8    Zimmermann, Smone 268 142 410 4 6
   1166  485  1651  27 + 124
-  1049  478  1527  42  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Winkler, Gisela 249 139 388 2 3    Rudolf, Carola 248 81 329 12 1
 Heide, Ulrike 274 115 389 7 4    Mommert, Angela 281 84 365 20 2
 Walter, Jutta 278 131 409 1 8    Schubert, Kathrin 281 123 404 4 7
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 297 98 395 13 6    Hübner, Silvia 280 112 392 13 5
   1098 483
 1581  23 + 91 -  1090  400  1490  49  

 

 SC Riesa 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Burghardt, Gertrud 288 149 437 3 7    Kauer, Helga 259 115 374 7 2
 Lehmann, Evelyn 275 90 365 15 1    Uschner, Katrin 283 111 394 9 5
 Kahle, Heide 299 94 393 14 3    Matthes, Silke 282 157 439 3 8
 Schmidt, Petra 302 110 412 12 6    Göhring, Beate 286 108 394 14 5
  1164
443
1607
44
+ 6 - 1110
491
1601
33
 

 

 Post SV Meißen
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Kloppisch, Ute 229 87 316 16 2    Kramer, Corina 245 105 350 7 5
 Porßberger, Ursula 254 53 307 28 1    Roisch, Bärbel 263 96 359 14 7
 Sperlich, Angelika 258 91 349 16 4    Gembus, Diana 255 98 353 11 6
 Scharnagel, Annerose 235 104 339 8 3    Krämer, Mandy 241 138 379 7 8
  976
335
1311
68
- 130 + 1004
437
1441
39
 

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0
 Schubert, Kathrin 306 122 428 13 7    Beger, Andrea 261 75 336 18 1
 Rudolf, Carola 287 99 386 14 4    Bruns, Birgit 262 110 372 9 3
 Hübner, Silvia 309 86 395 19 5    Hähner, Doris 316 92 408 13 6
 Klinke, Christine 305 133 438 8 8    Zimmermann, Simone 273 95 368 14 2
   1207  440  1647  54 + 163
-  1112  372  1484  54  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Uschner, Katrin 260 113 373 11 2    Klemm, Ilona 256 120 376 6 4
 Göhring, Beate 269 106 375 12 3    Meißner, Regina 271 113 384 6 5
 Kauer, Helga 295 118 413 5 7    Engelmann, Ursula 299 105 404 10 6
 Brummer, Monika 290 125 415 4 8    Linke, Jutta 265 94 359 13 1
   1114  462  1576  32 + 53 -  1091  432  1523  35  

 

 Post SV Meißen
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Sperlich, Angelika 275 68 343 25 5    Winkler, Gisela 233 79 312 18 2
 Porßberger, Ursula 233 103 336 17 4    Heide, Ulrike 267 97 364 13 8
 Scharnagel, Anett 237 78 315 20 3    Leuchtmann, Andrea 270 86 356 13 6
 Scharnagel, Annerose 266 98 364 10 8    Walter, Jutta 227 79 306 17 1
  1011
347
1358
72
+ 20 - 997
341
1338
61
 

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Kramer, Corina 270 113 383 7 4    Bletsch, Hannelore 262 79 341 19 1
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 275 129 404 5 6    Lehmann, Evelyn 260 103 363 15 2
 Krämer, Mandy 293 141 434 3 8    Schirmer, Hannelore 275 108 383 8 4
 Gembus, Diana 289 142 431 4 7    Burghardt, Gertrud 278 113 391 11 5
  1127
525
1652
19
+ 174 - 1075
403
1478
53
 

 

15.Spieltag

 15.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
1,0    Post SV Meißen
1,5
 Zimmermann, Simone 289 89 378 16 0    Kloppisch, Ute 287 130 417 10 9
 Bruns, Birgit 249 143 392 9 0    Scharnagel, Annerose 277 97 374 15 0
 Beger, Andrea 273 100 373 14 0    Porßberger, Ursula 262 107 369 12 0
 Koch, Bärbel 262 78 340 26 0    Scharnagel, Anett 247 90 337 15 0
   1073  410  1483  65        1073  424  1497  52  

 

 SC Riesa 2.
2,0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2,5
 Bletsch, Hannelore 265 106 371 15 0    Kauer, Helga 267 124 391 14 0
 Lehmann, Evelyn 263 132 395 7 1    Uschner, Katrin 263 81 344 20 0
 Kahle, Heide 288 104 392 9 0    Mattheß, Silke 279 130 409 6 7
 Schmidt, Petra 245 117 362 9 0    Göhring, Beate 253 133 386 7 0
   1061  459  1520 40
       1062  468  1530  47  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
3,0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
4,0
 Klemm, Ilona 254 125 379 10 0    Winkler, Gisela 272 128 400 6 5
 Meißner, Regine 285 106 391 10 0    Leuchtmann, Andrea 267 116 383 12 0
 Engelmann, Ursula 291 106 397 11 2    Heide, Ulrike 299 105 404 11 6
 Linke, Jutta 288 91 379 12 0    Walther, Jutta 296 115 411 8 8
  1118
428
1546
43
      1134
464
1598
37
 

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
0,5    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
3,5
 Rudolf, Carola 268 97 365 16 0    Kramer, Corina 275 113 388 7 0
 Schubert, Kathrin 283 115 398 6 3    Roisch, Bärbel 263 115 378 6 0
 Mühle, Mandy 256 105 361 15 0    Krämer, Mandy 285 142 427 4 10
 Hübner, Silvia 249 97 346 15 0    Gembus, Diana 296 104 400 6 5
  1056
414
1470
52
      1119
474
1593
23
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft