Kegelergebnisse 2011/12 - Kreisliga Damen - Spieltage

 


 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Winkler, Gisela 283 117 400 6 7    Nünchert, Silke 270 103 373 10 1
 Beger, Petra 272 112 384 7 2    Kahle, Heide 280 121 401 7 8
 Walter, Jutta 262 131 393 3 4    Hofmann, Margit 281 114 395 13 5
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 285 113 398 8 6    Schmidt, Petra 269 118 387 12 3
   1102  473  1575  24 + 19
-  1100  456  1556  42  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
   SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Roisch, Bärbel 284 133 417 7 7    Klemm, Ilona 309 111 420 11 7
 Gembus, Diana 301 131 432 2 8    Engelmann, Ursula 259 113 372 6 3
 Kramer, Corina 267 105 372 13 4    Rakus, Helga 248 95 343 16 1
 Krämer, Mandy 260 114 374 7 5    Linke, Jutta 271 115 386 9 5
   1112  483  1595  29 + 74 -  1087  434  1521  42  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0
 Zielke, Sonja 249 96 345 21 3    Koch, Bärbel 264 89 353 12 4
 Uschner, Katrin 285 115 400 6 6    Bielack, Elfriede 275 69 344 23 2
 Brummer, Monika 280 125 405 6 7    Hähner, Doris 247 89 336 20 1
 Matthes, Silke 295 150 445 3 8    Zimmermann, Simone 285 88 373 6 5
  1109
486
1595
36
+ 189 - 1071
335
1406
61
 

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    Post SV Meißen
0
 Hübner, Silvia  -  BR 310 158 468 4 8    Kloppisch, Ute 272 121 393 8 4
 Schubert, Kathrin 314 141 455 6 7    Sperlich, Angelika 228 88 316 14 1
 Bergmann, Lisa 295 125 420 11 5    Porßberger, Ursula 258 92 350 14 3
 Klinke, Christine 292 135 427 6 6    Scharnagel, Annerose 277 61 338 20 2
BR  1211
559
1770
27
+ 373 - 1035
362
1397
56
 

 


 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Klemm, Ilona 281 128 409 8 8    Beger, Petra 268 108 376 7 3
 Rakus, Helga 268 100 368 11 1    Winkler, Gisela 278 120 398 7 7
 Engelmann, Ursula 284 113 397 4 6    Heide, Ulkike 288 88 376 16 3
 Linke, Jutta 271 126 397 6 6    Leuchtmann, Andrea 263 114 377 7 4
   1104  467  1571  29 + 44
-  1097  430  1527  37  

 

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Zimmermann, Simone 269 87 356 18 4    Kramer, Corina 270 102 372 12 5
 Beger, Andrea 248 99 347 11 3    Roisch, Bärbel 277 107 384 11 6
 Bielack, Elfriede 245 96 341 15 2    Krämer, Mandy 279 124 403 8 8
 Hähner, Doris 243 71 314 16 1    Gembus, Diana 273 112 385 10 7
   1005  353  1358  60 - 186 +  1099  445  1544  41  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Friedrich, Ute 324 133 457 8 7    Matthes, Silke 307 111 418 9 4
 Hübner, Silvia 309 95 404 13 2    Uschner, Katrin 301 115 416 12 3
 Bergmann, Lisa 304 120 424 6 5    Göhring, Beate 332 121 453 12 6
 Klinke, Christine  -  BR 338 138 476 8 8    Kauer, Helga 276 107 383 11 1
  1275
486
1761
35
+ 91 - 1216
454
1670
44
 

 

 SC Riesa 2.
2    Post SV Meißen
0
 Lehmann, Evelyn 267 108 375 11 3    Kloppisch, Ute 271 113 384 12 5
 Burghardt, Gertrud 292 112 404 10 7    Sperlich, Angelika 265 76 341 18 1
 Hofmann, Margit 281 125 406 9 8    Porßberger, Ursula 265 105 370 11 2
 Schmidt, Petra 289 88 377 14 4    Scharnagel, Annerose 277 120 397 6 6
  1129
433
1562
44
+ 70 - 1078
414
1492
47
 

 


 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 249 104 353 14 3    Zimmermann, Simone 261 81 342 15 2
 Heide, Ulrike 273 106 379 13 6    Bruns, Birgit 240 78 318 15 1
 Winkler, Gisela 267 98 365 9 4    Beger, Andrea 273 114 387 14 7
 Beger, Petra 257 110 367 10 5    Hähner, Doris 278 133 411 8 8
   1046  418  1464  46 + 6
-  1052  406  1458  52  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Kramer, Corina 284 131 415 9 7    Uschner, Katrin 272 102 375 14 3
 Roisch, Bärbel 282 88 370 12 2    Kauer, Helga 269 120 389 7 4
 Krämer, Mandy 277 121 398 10 5    Göhring, Beate 253 115 368 9 1
 Gembus, Diana 297 123 420 6 8    Matthes, Silke 297 116 413 8 6
BR   1140  463  1603  37 + 58 - 1091
 453  1545  38  

 

 SC Riesa 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Kahle, Heide 292 95 387 13 5    Hübner, Silvia 260 82 342 18 2
 Lehmann, Evelyn 283 132 415 8 7    Biela, Katrin 232 97 329 18 1
 Hofmann, Margit 262 105 367 8 3    Klinke, Christine 264 105 370 14 4
 Schmidt, Petra 274 129 403 5 6    Schubert, Kathrin 296 124 420 6 8
  1111
461
1572
34
+ 111 - 1053
408
1461
56
 

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    Post SV Meißen
0
 Klemm, Ilona 292 116 408 8 6    Kloppisch, Ute 288 93 381 12 5
 Rakus, Helga 261 87 348 13 1    Sperlich, Angelika 265 97 362 12 3
 Gaudlitz, Christine 283 126 409 4 7    Porßberger, Ursula 292 74 366 17 4
 Linke, Jutta 299 134 433 3 8    Scharnagel, Annerose 239 121 360 15 2
  1135
463
1598
28
+ 129 - 1084
385
1469
56
 

 


 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Klemm, Ilona 274 106 380 11 5    Lehmann, Evelyn 268 61 329 21 2
 Engelmann, Ursula 265 148 413 1 8    Bletsch, Hannelore 257 99 356 10 4
 Gaudlitz, Christine 290 112 402 8 6    Kahle, Heide 266 67 333 19 3
 Linke, Jutta 291 113 404 9 7    Nünchert, Silke 244 82 326 13 1
   1120  479  1599 29 + 255
-  1035  309  1344  63  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Friedrich, Ute 288 98 386 11 3    Guttkuhn, Sabine 279 115 394 9 4
 Hübner, Silvia 298 123 421 10 6    Kramer, Corina 290 79 369 12 2
 Schubert, Kathrin 301 122 423 11 7    Gembus, Diana 296 131 427 9 8
 Klinke, Christine 293 104 397 12 5    Krämer, Mandy 263 95 358 12 1
   1180  447  1627  44 + 79 -  1128  420  1548 42  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Kauer, Helga 256 125 381 9 4    Winkler, Gisela 255 104 359 12 1
 Göhring, Beate 289 106 395 11 5    Leuchtmann, Andrea 279 87 366 16 2
 Hofmann, Eva 301 114 415 7 7    Beger, Petra 291 126 417 8 8
 Matthes, Silke 268 130 398 10 6    Walter, Jutta 290 80 370 15 3
  1114
475
1589
37
+ 77 - 1115
397
1512
51
 

 

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0    Post SV Meißen
2
 Bruns, Birgit 263 96 359 15 1    Kloppisch, Ute 256 116 372 11 4
 Zimmermann, Simone 276 100 376 16 5    Sperlich, Angelika 278 113 391 7 7
 Hähner, Doris 261 118 379 13 6    Scharnagel, Annerose 270 125 395 8 8
 Koch, Bärbel 286 83 369 17 3    Scharnagel, Anett 252 115 367 12 2
  1086
397
1483
61
- 42 + 1056
469
1525
38
 

 


 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Engelmann, Ursula 296 106 402 7 4    Friedrich, Ute 286 89 375 15 2
 Meißner, Regine 264 133 397 5 3    Biela, Katrin 258 88 346 13 1
 Gaudlitz, Christine 301 113 414 8 6    Hübner, Silvia 298 105 403 13 5
 Linke, Jutta 295 138 433 4 8    Schubert, Kathrin 286 134 420 7 7
   1156  490  1646 24
+ 102
-  1128  416  1544 48
 

 

 SC Riesa 2.
2    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0
 Bletsch, Hannelore 278 95 373 11 2    Zimmermann, Simone 275 106 381 12 4
 Kahle, Heide 305 133 438 4 8    Bruns, Birgit 264 113 377 8 3
 Hofmann, Margit 313 112 425 11 7    Beger, Andrea 260 104 364 12 1
 Schmidt, Petra 284 119 403 7 6    Hähner, Doris 271 119 390 9 5
   1180  459  1639  33 + 127 -  1070  442  1512  41  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Winkler, Gisela 263 107 370 11 1    Kramer, Corina 292 117 409 5 4
 Beger, Petra 282 133 415 10 7    Roisch, Bärbel 258 115 373 10 2
 Walter, Jutta 282 131 413 3 5    Krämer, Mandy 290 138 428 3 8
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 269 106 375 8 3    Gembus, Diana 300 114 414 9 6
  1096
477
1573
32
- 51 + 1140
484
1624
27
 

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    Post SV Meißen
0
 Uschner, Katrin 258 113 371 9 3    Kloppisch, Ute 275 106 381 7 4
 Göhring, Beate 263 129 392 6 5    Porßberger, Ursula 288 106 394 8 6
 Kauer, Helga 289 113 402 8 7    Scharnagel, Anett 259 95 354 11 2
 Matthes, Silke 290 125 415 6 8    Scharnagel, Annerose 257 95 352 12 1
  1100
480
1580
29
+ 99 - 1079
402
1481
38
 

 


 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
 Koch, Bärbel 278 116 394 11 6    Klemm, Ilona 277 105 382 12 4
 Zimmermann, Simone 274 106 380 9 3    Meißner, Regine 263 122 385 9 5
 Beger, Andrea 247 107 354 8 1    Gaudlitz, Christine 264 132 396 4 7
 Hähner, Doris 270 104 374 16 2    Linke, Jutta 287 112 399 10 8
   1069  433  1502  44 - 60
+  1091  471  1562  35  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Friedrich, Ute 292 97 389 15 4    Beger, Petra 255 87 342 14 1
 Hübner, Silvia 312 132 444 8 7    Winkler, Gisela 272 133 405 8 5
 Bergmann, Lisa 299 125 424 7 6    Heide, Ulrike 269 91 360 11 2
 Klinke, Christine 339 147 486 7 8    Leuchtmann, Andrea 286 95 381 14 3
   1242  501  1743 37
+ 255 -  1082  406  1488  47  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0    SC Riesa 2.
2
 Uschner, Katrin 278 118 396 8 5    Lehmann, Evelyn 280 108 388 12 3
 Göhring, Beate 286 105 391 8 4    Kahle, Heide 266 116 382 11 1
 Brummer, Monika 280 108 388 2 3    Hofmann, Margit 280 125 405 5 7
 Matthes, Silke 279 124 403 6 6    Schmidt, Petra 287 121 408 4 8
  1123
455
1578
24
- 5 + 1113
470
1583
32
 

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    Post SV Meißen
0
 Kramer, Corina 277 128 405 6 5    Kloppisch, Ute 284 132 416 7 6
 Roisch, Bärbel 275 97 372 8 2    Sperlich, Angelika 266 88 354 14 1
 Krämer, Mandy 282 140 422 6 7    Porßberger, Ursula 274 131 405 2 5
 Gembus, Diana 310 124 434 13 8    Scharnagel, Annerose 275 116 391 6 3
BR 1144
489
1633
33
+ 67 - 1099
467
1566
29
 

 


 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
 Koch, Bärbel 275 121 396 9 7    Schubert, Kathrin 285 94 379 12 4
 Zimmermann, Simone 258 80 338 15 1    Klinke, Christine 289 114 403 9 8
 Beger, Andrea 269 117 386 8 5    Bergmann, Lisa 277 113 390 7 6
 Hähner, Doris 274 105 379 9 4    Hübner, Silvia 249 106 355 18 2
   1076  423  1499  41 - 28
+  1100  427  1527  46  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Klemm, Ilona 286 106 392 12 4    Uschner, Katrin 257 92 349 10 1
 Engelmann, Ursula 282 133 415 7 6    Kauer, Helga 283 79 362 15 2
 Gaudlitz, Christine 273 117 390 9 3    Matthes, Silke 295 121 416 6 7
 Linke, Jutta 306 122 428 4 8    Göhring, Beate 278 123 401 5 5
   1147  478  1625  32 + 97 -  1113  415  1528  36  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2    Post SV Meißen
0
 Winkler, Gisela 290 102 392 12 4    Kloppisch, Ute 290 106 396 7 5
 Beger, Petra 295 120 415 5 8    Sperlich, Angelika 245 96 341 17 1
 Walter, Jutta 280 121 401 7 6    Porßberger, Ursula 266 85 351 16 2
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 289 120 409 6 7    Scharnagel, Annerose 263 116 379 11 3
  1154
463
1617
30
+ 150 - 1064
403
1467
51
 

 

 SC Riesa 2.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Bletsch, Hannelore 259 115 374 9 1    Kramer, Corina 303 132 435 9 8
 Lehmann, Evelyn 291 98 389 11 2    Roisch, Bärbel 288 104 392 10 3
 Kahle, Heide 291 124 415 8 5    Krämer, Mandy 291 139 430 5 6
 Schmidt, Petra 304 130 434 6 7    Gembus, Diana 283 121 404 10 4
  1145
467
1612
34
- 49 + 1165
496
1661
34
 

 


 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 2.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2
 Lenmann, Evelyn 304 116 420 10 8    Beger, Petra 280 113 393 6 4
 Burkhardt, Gertrud 291 95 386 9 3    Winkler, Gisela 275 102 377 14 1
 Kahle, Heide 272 122 394 10 5    Leuchtmann, Andrea 277 122 399 13 6
 Schmidt, Petra 275 105 380 9 2    Heide, Ulrike 283 134 417 7 7
   1142  438  1580  38 - 6
+  1115  471  1586  40  

 

 SSV Planeta Redabeul 2.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Klemm, Ilona 280 132 412 4 5    Roisch, Bärbel 259 132 391 4 3
 Rakus, Helga 260 61 321 22 1    Starke, Barbara 287 98 385 8 2
 Gaudlitz, Christine 292 142 434 4 8    Gembus, Diana 278 126 404 3 4
 Linke, Jutta 284 132 416 6 6    Krämer, Mandy 299 133 432 2 7
   1116  467  1583  36 - 29 +  1123  489  1612  17  

 

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Zimmermann, Simone 275 114 389 10 8    Zielke, Sonja 213 43 256 32 1
 Koch, Bärbel 261 97 358 10 5    Uschner, Katrin 257 71 328 20 2
 Beger, Andrea 263 91 354 16 4    Kauer, Helga 271 96 367 13 6
 Hähner, Doris 258 87 345 9 3    Göhring, Beate 278 98 376 11 7
  1057
389
1446
45
+ 119 - 1019
308
1327
76
 

 

 Post SV Meißen
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
 Kloppisch, Ute 241 89 330 13 2    Hübner, Silvia 264 104 368 15 6
 Sperlich, Angelika 222 122 344 10 3    Klinke, Christine 253 92 345 14 4
 Porßberger, Ursula 233 85 318 20 1    Schubert, Kathrin 281 125 406 9 8
 Scharnagel, Annerose 250 109 359 11 5    Bergmann, Lisa 285 121 406 12 8
  946
405
1351
54
- 174 + 1083
442
1525
50
 

 


 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Winkler, Gisela 283 149 432 2 8    Klemm, Ilona 268 108 376 9 3
 Heide, Ulrike 275 124 399 10 6    Engelmann, Ursula 259 96 355 15 1
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 281 94 375 9 2    Gaudlitz, Christine 293 112 405 7 7
 Beger, Petra 261 129 390 5 5    Linke, Jutta 271 106 377 12 4
   1100  496  1596 26
+ 83
-  1091  422  1513  43  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0
 Roisch, Bärbel 267 134 401 3 6    Zimmermann, Simone 299 112 411 4 7
 Gembus, Diana 286 112 398 6 5    Bruns, Birgit 266 106 372 11 3
 Kramer, Corina 270 92 362 7 2    Beger, Andrea 259 99 358 11 1
 Krämer, Mandy 290 141 431 6 8    Hähner, Doris 258 129 387 4 4
   1113  479  1592 22
+ 64 -  1082  446  1528  30  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
 Uschner, Katrin 265 107 372 10 5    Biela, Katrin 253 94 347 17 1
 Hofmann, Eva 259 97 356 16 2    Rudolf, Carola 251 117 368 9 4
 Göhring, Beate 274 87 361 14 3    Hübner, Silvia 277 132 409 4 8
 Mattheß, Silke 283 124 407 5 7    Schubert, Kathrin 273 120 393 5 6
  1081
415
1496
45
- 21 + 1054
463
1517
35
 

 

 Post SV Meißen
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Sperlich, Angelika 237 70 307 16 2    Lehmann, Evelyn 240 77 317 20 3
 Kloppisch, Ute 254 70 324 14 4    Bletsch, Hannelore 222 52 274 28 1
 Porßberger, Ursula 252 98 350 12 5    Kahle, Heide 273 119 392 6 8
 Scharnagel, Annerose 282 97 379 14 7    Schmidt, Petra 265 89 354 14 6
  1025
335
1360
56
+ 23 - 1000
337
1337
68
 

 


 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2
 Koch, Bärbel 264 107 371 12 2    Heide, Ulrike 285 114 399 12 7
 Zimmermann, Simone 278 110 388 13 6    Winkler, Gisela 292 116 408 7 8
 Beger, Andrea 280 101 381 13 3    Beger, Petra 284 98 382 7 4
 Bruns, Birgit 258 93 351 14 1    Leuchrmann, Andrea 280 103 383 11 5
   1080  411  1491  52 - 81
+  1141  431  1572  37  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Uschner, Katrin 279 120 399 8 6    Roisch, Bärbel 260 125 385 12 4
 Kauer, Helga 278 103 381 11 3    Gembus, Diana 266 97 363 9 2
 Göhring, Beate 294 104 398 10 5    Krämer, Mandy 284 132 416 3 8
 Mattheß, Silke 278 134 412 4 7    Kramer, Corina 253 98 351 7 1
   1129  461  1590 33
+ 75 -  1063  452  1515  31  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Schubert, Kathrin 299 123 422 8 5    Lehmann, Evelyn 262 98 360 11 1
 Rudolf, Carola 306 159 465 1 7    Nünchert, Silke 258 104 362 12 2
 Mühle, Mandy 313 120 433 11 6    Schirmer, Hannelore 288 97 385 16 3
 Klinke, Christine - BR 316 160 482 3 8    Kahle, Heide 290 98 388 8 4
BR 1234
568
1802
23
+ 307 - 1098
397
1495
47
 

 

 Post SV Meißen
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Kloppisch, Ute 225 95 320 16 3    Engelmann, Ursula 235 78 313 18 1
 Sperlich, Angelika 254 98 352 13 6    Rakus, Helga 224 94 318 15 2
 Porßberger, Ursula 260 94 354 16 7    Linke, Jutta 248 97 345 12 5
 Scharnagel, Annerose 269 112 381 10 8    Klemm, Ilona 237 90 327 11 4
  1008
399
1407
55
+ 104 - 944
359
1303
56
 

 


 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 2.
0    SSC Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
 Bletsch, Hannelore 284 88 372 17 1    Klemm, Ilona 291 105 396 8 6
 Lehmann, Evelyn 265 123 388 13 3    Meißner, Regine 296 135 431 4 8
 Schirmer, Hannelore 271 103 374 15 2    Engelmann, Ursula 280 109 389 13 4
 Kahle, Heide 278 117 395 7 5    Linke, Jutta 280 126 406 8 7
   1098  431  1529 52
- 93
+  1147  475  1622  33  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Kramer, Corina 279 124 403 6 6    Hübner, Silvia 265 114 379 10 3
 Roisch, Bärbel 267 153 420 3 8    Rudolf, Carola 279 94 373 12 2
 Krämer, Mandy 285 129 414 8 7    Mühle, Mandy 249 113 362 10 1
 Gembus, Diana 289 114 403 5 6    Bergmann, Lisa 268 123 391 7 4
BR  1120  520  1640 22
+ 135 -  1061  444  1505  39  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Winkler, Gisela 288 130 418 6 8    Uschner, Katrin 270 94 364 12 1
 Heide, Ulrike 279 102 381 13 5    Eulitz, Christine 276 100 376 15 2
 Walter, Jutta 261 119 380 3 4    Kauer, Helga 271 114 385 12 6
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 284 95 379 12 3    Göhring, Beate 269 124 393 6 7
  1112
446
1558
34
+ 40 - 1086
432
1518
45
 

 

 Post SV Meißen
0    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
2
 Kloppisch, Ute 274 91 365 14 7    Bruns, Birgit 259 87 346 12 5
 Porßberger, Ursula 236 98 334 13 2    Beger, Andrea 239 87 326 16 1
 Sperlich, Angelika 234 105 339 14 3    Zimmermann, Simone 265 106 371 7 8
 Scharnagel, Annerose 255 91 346 13 5    Hähner, Doris 252 95 347 13 6
  999
385
1384
54
- 6 + 1015
375
1390
48
 

 


 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Hübner, Silvia 318 125 443 18 7    Klemm, Ilona 305 121 426 12 5
 Rudolf, Carola 282 139 421 7 4    Meißner, Regine 251 103 354 7 1
 Bergmann, Lisa 286 168 454 1 8    Engelmann, Ursula 303 95 398 15 2
 Klinke, Christine 296 140 436 5 6    Linke, Jutta 306 98 404 13 3
   1182  572  1754  31 + 172
-  1165  417  1582  47  

 

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Koch, Bärbel 274 104 378 12 3    Nünchert, Silke 235 70 305 23 1
 Zimmermann, Simone 277 111 388 10 5    Lehmann, Evelyn 224 119 343 13 2
 Beger, Andrea 288 108 396 6 7    Kahle, Heide 313 114 427 12 8
 Bruns, Birgit 278 113 391 6 6    Schmidt, Petra 260 119 379 8 4
   1117  436  1553 34 + 99 - 1032  422  1454  56  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2
 Kramer, Corina 270 113 383 7 2    Heide, Ulrike 289 116 405 6 6
 Starke, Barbara 281 113 394 6 3    Winkler, Gisela 287 130 417 9 8
 Roisch, Bärbel 291 113 404 4 5    Leuchtmann, Andrea 284 95 379 6 1
 Krämer, Mandy 267 130 397 6 4    Beger, Petra 282 135 417 6 8
  1109
469
1578
23
- 40 + 1142
476
1618
27
 

 

 Post SV Meißen
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Porßberger, Ursula 223 60 283 24 1    Uschner, Katrin 250 94 344 14 4
 Scharnagel, Annerose 267 92 359 14 8    Kauer, Helga 241 105 346 15 5
 Sperlich, Angelika 245 106 351 10 7    Göhring, Beate 203 88 291 19 2
 Kloppisch, Ute 220 99 319 18 3    Matthes, Silke 266 85 351 15 7
  955
357
1312
66
- 20 + 960
372
1332
63
 

 


 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0
 Klemm, Ilona 287 130 417 8 7    Beger, Andrea 246 96 342 17 1
 Meißner, Regine 284 112 396 7 4    Koch, Bärbel 269 126 395 10 3
 Engelmann, Ursula 282 118 400 4 5    Bruns, Birgit 266 114 380 11 2
 Linke, Jutta 313 125 438 8 8    Zimmermann, Smone 268 142 410 4 6
   1166  485  1651  27 + 124
-  1049  478  1527  42  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Winkler, Gisela 249 139 388 2 3    Rudolf, Carola 248 81 329 12 1
 Heide, Ulrike 274 115 389 7 4    Mommert, Angela 281 84 365 20 2
 Walter, Jutta 278 131 409 1 8    Schubert, Kathrin 281 123 404 4 7
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 297 98 395 13 6    Hübner, Silvia 280 112 392 13 5
   1098 483
 1581  23 + 91 -  1090  400  1490  49  

 

 SC Riesa 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Burghardt, Gertrud 288 149 437 3 7    Kauer, Helga 259 115 374 7 2
 Lehmann, Evelyn 275 90 365 15 1    Uschner, Katrin 283 111 394 9 5
 Kahle, Heide 299 94 393 14 3    Matthes, Silke 282 157 439 3 8
 Schmidt, Petra 302 110 412 12 6    Göhring, Beate 286 108 394 14 5
  1164
443
1607
44
+ 6 - 1110
491
1601
33
 

 

 Post SV Meißen
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Kloppisch, Ute 229 87 316 16 2    Kramer, Corina 245 105 350 7 5
 Porßberger, Ursula 254 53 307 28 1    Roisch, Bärbel 263 96 359 14 7
 Sperlich, Angelika 258 91 349 16 4    Gembus, Diana 255 98 353 11 6
 Scharnagel, Annerose 235 104 339 8 3    Krämer, Mandy 241 138 379 7 8
  976
335
1311
68
- 130 + 1004
437
1441
39
 

 


 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0
 Schubert, Kathrin 306 122 428 13 7    Beger, Andrea 261 75 336 18 1
 Rudolf, Carola 287 99 386 14 4    Bruns, Birgit 262 110 372 9 3
 Hübner, Silvia 309 86 395 19 5    Hähner, Doris 316 92 408 13 6
 Klinke, Christine 305 133 438 8 8    Zimmermann, Simone 273 95 368 14 2
   1207  440  1647  54 + 163
-  1112  372  1484  54  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Uschner, Katrin 260 113 373 11 2    Klemm, Ilona 256 120 376 6 4
 Göhring, Beate 269 106 375 12 3    Meißner, Regina 271 113 384 6 5
 Kauer, Helga 295 118 413 5 7    Engelmann, Ursula 299 105 404 10 6
 Brummer, Monika 290 125 415 4 8    Linke, Jutta 265 94 359 13 1
   1114  462  1576  32 + 53 -  1091  432  1523  35  

 

 Post SV Meißen
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Sperlich, Angelika 275 68 343 25 5    Winkler, Gisela 233 79 312 18 2
 Porßberger, Ursula 233 103 336 17 4    Heide, Ulrike 267 97 364 13 8
 Scharnagel, Anett 237 78 315 20 3    Leuchtmann, Andrea 270 86 356 13 6
 Scharnagel, Annerose 266 98 364 10 8    Walter, Jutta 227 79 306 17 1
  1011
347
1358
72
+ 20 - 997
341
1338
61
 

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Kramer, Corina 270 113 383 7 4    Bletsch, Hannelore 262 79 341 19 1
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 275 129 404 5 6    Lehmann, Evelyn 260 103 363 15 2
 Krämer, Mandy 293 141 434 3 8    Schirmer, Hannelore 275 108 383 8 4
 Gembus, Diana 289 142 431 4 7    Burghardt, Gertrud 278 113 391 11 5
  1127
525
1652
19
+ 174 - 1075
403
1478
53
 

 


 15.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
1,0    Post SV Meißen
1,5
 Zimmermann, Simone 289 89 378 16 0    Kloppisch, Ute 287 130 417 10 9
 Bruns, Birgit 249 143 392 9 0    Scharnagel, Annerose 277 97 374 15 0
 Beger, Andrea 273 100 373 14 0    Porßberger, Ursula 262 107 369 12 0
 Koch, Bärbel 262 78 340 26 0    Scharnagel, Anett 247 90 337 15 0
   1073  410  1483  65        1073  424  1497  52  

 

 SC Riesa 2.
2,0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2,5
 Bletsch, Hannelore 265 106 371 15 0    Kauer, Helga 267 124 391 14 0
 Lehmann, Evelyn 263 132 395 7 1    Uschner, Katrin 263 81 344 20 0
 Kahle, Heide 288 104 392 9 0    Mattheß, Silke 279 130 409 6 7
 Schmidt, Petra 245 117 362 9 0    Göhring, Beate 253 133 386 7 0
   1061  459  1520 40
       1062  468  1530  47  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
3,0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
4,0
 Klemm, Ilona 254 125 379 10 0    Winkler, Gisela 272 128 400 6 5
 Meißner, Regine 285 106 391 10 0    Leuchtmann, Andrea 267 116 383 12 0
 Engelmann, Ursula 291 106 397 11 2    Heide, Ulrike 299 105 404 11 6
 Linke, Jutta 288 91 379 12 0    Walther, Jutta 296 115 411 8 8
  1118
428
1546
43
      1134
464
1598
37
 

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
0,5    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
3,5
 Rudolf, Carola 268 97 365 16 0    Kramer, Corina 275 113 388 7 0
 Schubert, Kathrin 283 115 398 6 3    Roisch, Bärbel 263 115 378 6 0
 Mühle, Mandy 256 105 361 15 0    Krämer, Mandy 285 142 427 4 10
 Hübner, Silvia 249 97 346 15 0    Gembus, Diana 296 104 400 6 5
  1056
414
1470
52
      1119
474
1593
23