Kegelergebnisse 2011/12 - Kreisliga Senioren - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Kriebel, Wolfgang  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 13 300,0 149,2 449,5 2,5 459,8 440,7 101
2  Jänsch, Wolfgang  SSV Planeta Radebeul 3. 11 292,5 126,1 18,5 7,2 417,8 419,2 81
3  Splettstößer, Jürgen  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 13 290,5 140,1 430,5 3,8 437,8 424,3 79
4  Köhler, Bernd  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 13 288,9 129,4 417,5 5,5 436,0 401,7 74
5  Kriebel, Manfred  TuS Coswig 1920 12 277,8 118,9 396,7 7,6 400,3 393,0 72
6  Puls, Heinrich  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 11 279,7 127,0 406,7 6,6 414,0 398,0 70
7  Knoll, Matthias  SV Meißen 3. 13 276,0 110,4 386,4 9,0 381,5 390,6 67
8  Baum, Siegmar  SC Riesa 3. 12 274,5 114,8 389,3 9,6 393,6 386,3 61
9  Rühle, Wolfgang  SV Meißen 3. 12 273,9 107,6 381,5 11,4 389,4 375,9 61
10  Jänichen, Günter  SV Meißen 3. 13 271,8 106,4 378,2 11,1 377,8 378,6 60
11  Hirche, Bernhard  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 9 282,4 109,6 392,0 9,4 396,7 382,7 49
12  Rische, Klaus  SC Riesa 3. 10 274,1 114,7 388,8 9,8 396,4 381,2 49
13  Schmidt, Hans-Gerd  TuS Coswig 1920 12 271,8 101,3 373,0 11,3 374,6 371,9 48
14  Pohle, Herbert  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 12 280,1 114,6 394,7 8,4 403,8 388,1 44
15  Rausche, Peter  SC Riesa 3. 12 268,4 103,0 371,4 13,7 377,2 365,7 44
16  Tittel, Hartmut  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 13 272,7 98,7 371,4 11,8 379,7 364,3 43
17  Günther, Andreas  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 7 282,9 123,3 406,1 7,7 422,3 394,0 42
18  Tenner, Heinz  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 10 278,2 103,4 381,6 10,5 386,4 376,8 42
19  Franke, Johannes  SSV Planeta Radebeul 3. 9 271,9 112,0 383,9 10,3 387,8 380,8 40
20  Wendisch, Klaus-Günter  SC Riesa 3. 12 264,7 107,7 372,3 12,6 374,2 371,0 38
21  Barth, Peter  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 10 275,6 100,6 376,2 12,6 378,5 374,7 37
22  Neumann, Alfred  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 8 267,0 106,8 373,8 11,4 389,3 358,3 33
23  Ostertag, Jörg  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 10 274,0 96,8 370,8 12,4 383,7 351,5 32
24  Domke, Roland  SSV Planeta Radebeul 3. 8 275,6 100,3 377,1 15,4 362,5 391,8 31
25  Belafi, Peter  TuS Coswig 1920 9 263,0 89,7 352,7 15,0 349,8 355,0 22
26  Kapelle, Lutz  SSV Planeta Radebeul 3. 9 256,8 92,6 349,4 12,4 356,3 346,0 20
27  Weber, Werner  TuS Coswig 1920 7 250,1 95,7 345,9 14,3 343,0 349,7 18
28  Wunder, Winfried  TuS Coswig 1920 8 260,5 84,0 344,5 18,0 349,8 339,3 17
29  Funke, Dietmar  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2 2 279,0 129,0 408,0 5,5 408,0 408,0 16
30  Helm, Rolf  SSV Planeta Radebeul 3. 4 263,0 117,0 380,0 9,3 378,3 385,0 15
31  Kramp, Günther  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 7 262,1 100,9 363,0 11,1 373,0 355,5 15
32  Warlich, Roland  SV Meißen 3. 3 268,0 111,7 379,7 5,7 373,0 383,0 14
33  Eckardt, Ralf  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 5 269,6 96,0 365,6 15,0 377,0 358,0 14
34  Riemer, Rolf  SSV Planeta Radebeul 3. 2 290,0 112,5 402,5 9,5   402,5 12
35  Franz, Wolfgang  SC Riesa 3. 4 266,3 92,5 358,8 15,5 377,0 340,5 12
36  Pönisch, Egmont  TuS Coswig 1920 2 268,0 113,5 381,5 12,0   381,5 10
37  Kühne, Bernd  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1 291,0 125,0 416,0 6,0   416,0 8
38  Bradler, Dietmar  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 4 275,0 83,5 358,5 17,3   358,5 8
39  Baumgarten, Herbert  SV Meißen 3. 4 244,8 94,3 339,0 16,0 356,0 333,3 8
40  Hohlfeld, Wolfgang  SV Meißen 3. 1 268,0 140,0 408,0 7,0 408,0   7
41  Pläschke, Volkmar  SVmotor Sörnewitz 1. 1 289,0 141,0 430,0 4,0 430,0   6
42  Mehlan, Rainer  SV Meißen 3. 1 274,0 121,0 395,0 4,0 395,0   4
43  Hiller, Andreas  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 2 277,0 86,5 363,5 18,5 344,0 383,0 4
44  Richter, Reinhard  SV Meißen 3. 3 247,7 94,0 341,7 18,0 343,0 339,0 4
45  Franke, Raimund  TuS Coswig 1920 2 237,5 91,5 329,0 17,0 329,0 329,0 3
46  Schönberg, Dieter  SV Meißen 3. 2 236,5 78,0 314,5 17,0 343,0 386,0 3
47  Reichelt, Peter  SC Riesa 3. 1 250,0 101,0 351,0 14,0 351,0   2
48  Zielke, Frank  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1 271,0 97,0 368,0 15,0 368,0   1
49  Neumann, Siegfried  SC Riesa 3. 1 213,0 92,0 305,0 15,0   305,0 1
                     

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft