Kegelergebnisse 2011/12 - Kreisliga Senioren - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Jänsch, Wolfgang 287 106 393 10 8    Neumann, Siegfried 213 92 305 15 1
 Domke, Oliver 283 83 366 15 5    Franz, Wolfgang 265 94 359 16 2
 Kapelle, Lutz 267 96 363 16 3    Baum, Siegmar 277 100 377 13 7
 Helm, Rolf 258 106 364 9 4    Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 264 104 368 9 6
   1095  391  1486  50 + 77
-  1019  390  1409  53  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Köhler, Bernd 293 126 419 5 6    Hiller, Andreas 289 94 383 18 2
 Splettstößer, Jürgen 281 122 403 6 4    Tittel, Hartmut 273 117 390 8 3
 Pohle, Herbert 281 124 405 7 5    Barth, Peter 258 96 354 12 1
 Kriebel, Wolfgang 305 159 464 3 8    Puls, Heinrich 269 157 426 4 7
BR   1160  531  1691 21
+ 138 -  1089  464  1553 42
 

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2    TuS Coswig 1920
0
 Neumann, Alfred 277 119 396 5 6    Schmidt, Hans-Gerd 244 121 365 8 4
 Kramp, Günther 244 97 341 12 2    Pönisch, Egmont 268 106 374 15 5
 Tenner, Heinz 255 107 362 9 3    Kriebel, Manfred 276 123 399 9 7
 Hirche, Bernhard 282 125 407 8 8    Belafi, Peter 248 75 323 17 1
  1058
448
1506
34
+ 45 - 1036
425
1461
49
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
0
 Ostertag, Jörg 279 83 362 13 4    Domke, Roland 294 139 433 11 8
 Tittel, Hartmut 305 109 414 13 7    Kapelle, Lutz 231 104 335 10 1
 Puls, Heinrich 283 118 401 4 6    Franke, Johannes 265 97 362 15 4
 Hiller, Andreas 265 79 344 19 2    Jänsch, Wolfgang 286 103 389 14 5
   1132  389  1521  49 + 2
-  1076  443  1519  50  

 

 TuS Coswig 1920
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2
 Kriebel, Manfred 253 141 394 7 5    Köhler, Bernd 288 132 420 10 7
 Schmidt, Hans-Gerd 259 91 350 10 3    Pohle, Herbert 267 98 365 12 4
 Wunder, Winfried 259 89 348 17 2    Splettstößer, Jürgen 286 123 409 5 6
 Weber, Werner 237 105 342 13 1    Kriebel, Wolfgang 298 150 448 8 8
  1008
426
1434
47
- 208 + 1139
503
1642
35
 

 

 SC Riesa 3.
0    SV Meißen 3.
2
 Rausche, Peter 228 80 308 23 1    Rühle, Wolfgang 286 87 373 18 3
 Franz, Wolfgang 293 98 391 13 5    Knoll, Matthias 276 139 415 6 7
 Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 258 86 344 16 2    Jänichen, Günter 279 128 407 7 6
 Baum, Siegmar 276 145 421 7 8    Warlich, Roland 273 106 379 8 4
  1055
409
1464
59
- 110 + 1114
460
1574
39
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
2    TuS Coswig 1920
0
 Jänsch, Wolfgang 296 113 409 10 8    Pönisch, Egmont 268 121 389 9 5
 Domke, Roland 271 115 386 7 4    Kriebel, Manfred 285 99 384 10 3
 Franke, Johannes 283 126 409 11 8    Franke, Raimund 243 86 329 22 1
 Helm, Rolf 274 124 398 9 6    Schmidt, Hans-Gerd 268 97 365 7 2
   1124  478  1602  37 + 135
-  1064  403  1467  48  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
 Kriebel, Wolfgang 321 159 480 3 7    Eckardt, Ralf 259 102 361 15 1
 Splettstößer, Jürgen 311 178 489 3 8    Günther, Andreas 293 122 415 11 5
 Pohle, Herbert 293 95 388 11 3    Tenner, Heinz 285 110 395 11 4
 Köhler, Bernd 286 143 429 4 6    Kramp. Günther 288 89 377 11 2
BR  1211
575
1786
21
+ 238 - 1125
423
1548
48
 

 

 SV Meißen 3.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Knoll, Matthias 271 106 377 8 6    Bradler, Dietmar 277 76 353 20 2
 Jänichen, Günter 251 124 375 6 5    Tittel, Hartmut 268 104 372 12 3
 Rühle, Wolfgang 302 107 409 13 8    Ostertag, Jörg 275 69 344 21 1
 Warlich, Roland 266 107 373 5 4    Puls, Heinrich 274 115 389 8 7
  1090
444
1534
32
+ 76 - 1094
364
1458
61
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Puls, Heinrich 277 126 403 7 8    Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 258 71 329 20 2
 Ostertag, Jörg 274 116 390 8 7    Rausche, Peter 256 113 369 11 5
 Tittel, Hartmut 279 106 385 8 6    Franz, Wolfgang 232 90 322 14 1
 Barth, Peter 264 85 349 14 3    Baum, Siegmar 279 90 369 15 5
   1094  433  1527  37 + 138
-  1025  364  1389  60  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
0
 Hirche, Bernhard 279 133 412 5 6    Kapelle, Lutz 249 89 338 15 1
 Günther, Andreas 297 124 421 5 7    Franke, Johannes 275 105 380 8 2
 Tenner, Heinz 290 98 388 11 5    Jänsch, Wolfgang 282 142 424 3 8
 Eckardt, Ralf 282 105 387 10 4    Helm, Rolf 269 116 385 10 3
  1148
460
1608
31
+ 81 - 1075
452
1527
36
 

 

 TuS Coswig 1920
0    SV Meißen 3.
2
 Kriebel, Manfred 266 111 377 7 5    Jänichen, Günter 279 117 396 7 7
 Franke, Raimund 232 97 329 12 2    Warlich, Roland 265 122 387 4 6
 Wunder, Winfried 263 76 339 20 3    Knoll, Matthias 292 116 408 6 8
 Belafi, Peter 240 87 327 14 1    Rühle, Wolfgang 274 78 352 19 4
  1001
371
1372
53
- 171 + 1110
433
1543
36
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 3.
0    TuS Coswig 1920
2
 Rausche, Peter 272 87 359 15 3    Wunder, Winfried 252 101 353 12 2
 Rische, Klaus 285 127 412 9 7    Schmidt, Hans-Gerd 270 79 349 17 1
 Franz, Wolfgang 275 88 363 19 4    Kriebel, Manfred 279 147 426 3 8
 Baum, Siegmar 275 112 387 10 5    Belafi, Peter 288 120 408 12 6
   1107  414  1521 53
- 15
+  1089  447  1536  44  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2
 Jänsch, Wolfgang 271 141 412 4 7    Köhler, Bernd 278 98 376  8 4
 Domke, Roland 263 88 351 22 1    Splettstößer, Jürgen 285 115 400  6 6
 Franke, Johannes 251 123 374 8 3    Kriebel, Wolfgang 299 132 431  1 8
 Helm, Rolf 251 122 373 9 2    Pohle, Herbert 278 120 398  10 5
  1036
474
1510
43 - 95 + 1140
465
1605
25
 

 

 SV Meißen 3.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2
 Knoll, Matthias 268 120 388 6 7    Neumann, Alfred 247 106 353 16 3
 Jänichen, Günter 267 99 366 11 4    Günther, Andreas 266 124 390 6 8
 Richter, Reinhard 252 85 337 21 1    Tenner, Heinz 271 106 377 8 5
 Schönberg, Dieter 266 77 343 16 2    Hirche, Bernhard 283 97 380 13 6
  1053
381
1434
54
- 66 + 1067
433
1500
43
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TuS Coswig 1920
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2
 Weber, Werner 238 56 294 26 1    Tittel, Hartmut 283 85 368 16 3
 Kriebel, Manfred 282 124 406 7 8    Bradler, Dietmar 261 85 346 16 2
 Schmidt, Hans-Gerd 282 124 406 7 8    Barth, Peter 269 132 401 10 6
 Belafi, Peter 275 98 373 12 4    Puls, Heinrich 279 99 378 14 5
   1077  402  1479 52
- 14
+  1092  401  1493  56  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0    SC Riesa 3.
2
 Zielke, Frank 271 97 368 15 1    Rische, Klaus 275 98 373 13 2
 Günther, Andreas 284 125 409 7 7    Rausche, Peter 287 123 410 11 8
 Tenner, Heinz 286 94 380 15 6    Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 255 121 376 10 4
 Hirche, Bernhard 286 88 374 14 3    Baum, Siegmar 257 123 380 7 6
  1127
404
1531
51
- 8 + 1074
465
1539
41
 

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    SV Meißen 3.
0
 Köhler, Bernd 284 135 419 4 5    Jänichen, Günter 283 94 377 15 4
 Splettstößer, Jürgen 292 156 448 2 7    Richter, Reinhard 248 91 339 16 1
 Kriebel, Wolfgang 312 149 461 1 8    Knoll, Matthias 252 89 341 16 2
 Pohle, Herbert 294 130 424 12 6    Rühle, Wolfgang 264 113 377 7 4
  1182
570
1752
19
+ 318 - 1047
387
1434
54
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
 Ostertag, Jörg 280 106 386 9 5    Neumann, Alfred 261 114 375 11 3
 Barth, Peter 312 106 418 9 6    Eckardt, Ralf 277 107 384 16 4
 Tittel, Hartmut 262 98 360 10 1    Tenner, Heinz 271 94 365 8 2
 Puls, Heinrich 308 140 448 6 8    Hirche, Bernhard 318 115 433 10 7
   1162  450  1612  34 + 55
-  1127  430  1557  45  

 

 SV Meißen 3.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
2
 Knoll, Matthias 273 104 377 9 3    Kapelle, Lutz 257 79 336 18 2
 Jänichen, Günter 282 116 398 6 5    Franke, Johannes 282 113 395 11 4
 Rühle, Wolfgang 261 74 335 17 1    Jänsch, Wolfgang 292 123 415 8 8
 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 268 140 408 7 7    Riemer, Rolf 277 128 405 5 6
  1084
434
1518
39
- 33 + 1108
443
1551
42
 

 

 SC Riesa 3.
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2
 Rische, Klaus 288 106 394 13 4    Splettstößer, Jürgen 309 182 491 1 8
 Rausche, Peter 280 128 408 12 6    Pohle, Herbert 263 125 388 8 2
 Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 265 102 367 12 1    Kriebel, Wolfgang 288 122 410 3 7
 Baum, Siegmar 266 123 389 11 3    Köhler, Bernd 268 131 399 4 5
  1099
459
1558
48
- 130 + 1128
560
1688
16
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 3.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
2
 Rische, Klaus 280 121 401 8 7    Kapelle, Lutz 262 124 386 8 3
 Rausche, Peter 255 128 383 10 2    Domke, Roland 284 113 397 14 5
 Baum, Siegmar 270 120 390 6 4    Riemer, Rolf 303 97 400 14 6
 Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 262 97 359 14 1    Jänsch, Wolfgang 295 142 437 1 8
   1067  466  1533  38 - 87
+  1144  476  1620  37  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2
 Ostertag, Jörg 301 112 413 8 3    Pohle, Herbert 287 134 421 3 5
 Tittel, Hartmut 295 121 416 4 4    Köhler, Bernd 282 106 388 10 1
 Puls, Heinrich 279 156 435 3 6    Splettstößer, Jürgen 297 151 448 3 7
 Barth, Peter 285 105 390 9 2    Kriebel, Wolfgang 330 175 505 1 8
  1160
494
1654
24
- 108 + 1196
566
1762
17
 

 

 TuS Coswig 1920
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
 Kriebel, Manfred 276 114 390 11 7    Neumann, Alfred 271 98 369 13 6
 Schmidt, Hans-Gerd 292 61 353 20 3    Eckardt, Ralf 251 78 329 21 2
 Weber, Werner 248 111 359 13 5    Kramp, Günther 219 94 313 17 1
 Belafi, Peter 264 92 356 12 4    Kühne, Bernd 291 125 416 6 8
  1080
378
1458
56
+ 31 - 1032
395
1427
57
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Jänsch, Wolfgang 303 113 416 10 8    Ostertag, Jörg 231 98 329 13 1
 Domke, Roland 268 79 347 23 3    Tittel, Hartmut 255 81 336 17 2
 Franke, Johannes 272 89 361 17 4    Barth, Peter 272 106 378 12 6
 Kapelle, Lutz 263 105 368 12 5    Puls, Heinrich 281 130 411 1 7
   1106  386  1492  62 + 38
-  1039  415  1454  43  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    TuS Coswig 1920
0
 Splettstößer, Jürgen 314 134 448 3 6    Schmidt, Hans-Gerd 261 97 358 16 2
 Kühler, Bernd 293 159 452 3 7    Belafi, Peter 264 98 362 12 3
 Pohle, Herbert 293 107 400 7 4    Kriebel, Manfred 289 120 409 5 5
 Kriebel, Wolfgang 292 163 455 1 8    Weber, Werner 256 86 342 17 1
  1192
563
1755
14
+ 284 - 1070
401
1471
50
 

 

 SV Meißen 3.
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Knoll, Matthias 284 102 386 13 4    Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 264 123 387 9 5
 Jänichen, Günter 283 115 398 12 6    Rausche, Peter 280 81 361 13 3
 Baumgarten, Herbert 251 105 356 13 1    Baum, Siegmar 292 118 410 8 7
 Rühle, Wolfgang 273 141 414 6 8    Rische, Klaus 268 90 358 13 2
  1091
463
1554
44
+ 38 - 1104
412
1516
43
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TuS Coswig 1920
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
0
 Schmidt, Hans-Gerd 259 121 380 14 6    Franke, Johannes 268 108 376 6 5
 Belafi, Peter 255 88 343 15 2    Kapelle, Lutz 236 68 304 19 1
 Kriebel, Manfred 312 107 419 10 7    Jänsch, Wolfgang 298 131 429 8 8
 Wunder, Winfried 261 93 354 19 3    Domke, Roland 260 106 366 13 4
   1087  409  1496  58 + 21
-  1062  413  1475  46  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2
 Neumann, Alfred 276 116 392 7 4    Splettstößer, Jürgen 266 134 400 4 5
 Kramp, Günther 269 119 388 10 2    Köhler, Bernd 280 112 392 6 4
 Tenner, Heinz 302 102 404 10 6    Pohle, Herbert 289 91 380 11 1
 Hirche, Bernhard 291 114 405 11 7    Kriebel, Wolfgang 296 147 443 3 8
  1138
451
1589
38
- 26 + 1131
484
1615
24
 

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2    SV Meißen 3.
0
 Tittel, Hartmut 253 87 340 13 2    Schönberg, Dieter 207 79 286 18 1
 Ostertag, Jörg 285 112 397 8 6    Knoll, Matthias 286 123 409 7 8
 Funke, Dietmar 274 134 408 9 7    Rühle, Wolfgang 261 131 392 9 5
 Puls, Heinrich 272 107 379 10 4    Jähnichen, Günter 276 96 372 10 3
  1084
440
1524
40
+ 65 - 1030
429
1459
44
 

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 3.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Rische, Klaus 271 114 385 8 6    Tittel, Hartmut 264 104 368 13 4
 Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 288 70 358 23 2    Ostertag, Jörg 278 87 365 21 3
 Baum, Siegmar 268 113 381 11 5    Bradler, Dietmar 286 67 353 19 1
 Rausche, Peter 296 115 411 10 8    Barth, Peter 299 95 394 13 7
   1123  412  1535  52 + 55
-  1127  353  1480  66  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2
  0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0 0
          +/- 0 +/-          

 

 SV Meißen 3.
2    TuS Coswig 1920
0
 Knoll, Matthias 274 105 379 10 5    Wunder, Winfried 266 105 371 10 4
 Richter, Reinhard 243 106 346 17 2    Kriebel, Manfred 274 111 385 7 6
 Jänichen, Günter 277 114 391 8 7    Belafi, Peter 252 80 332 20 1
 Rühle, Wolfgang 271 121 392 9 8    Schmidt, Hans-Gerd 269 87 356 18 3
  1065
446
1511
44
+ 67 - 1061
383
1444
55
 

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TuS Coswig 1920
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Kriebel, Manfred 282 134 416 3 8    Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 272 99 371 14 3
 Wunder, Winfried 278 80 358 17 2    Rische, Klaus 285 103 388 14 7
 Weber, Werner 263 114 377 12 4    Rausche, Peter 264 79 343 16 1
 Schmidt, Hans-Gerd 279 105 384 11 5    Baum, Siegmar 281 106 387 9 6
   1102  433  1535  43 + 46
-  1102  387  1489  53  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
0
 Köhler, Bernd 309 158 467 3 8    Domke, Roland 282 79 361 18 1
 Pläschke, Volkmar 289 141 430 4 6    Franke, Johannes 274 117 391 8 3
 Splettstößer, Jürgen 295 124 419 6 4    Jänsch, Wolfgang 308 113 421 8 5
 Kriebel, Wolfgang 295 152 447 2 7    Kapelle, Lutz 270 107 377 10 2
  1188
575
1763
15
+ 213 - 1134
416
1550
44
 

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2    SV Meißen 3.
0
 Neumann, Alfred 269 102 371 17 4    Jänichen, Günter 280 140 420 7 8
 Kramp, Günther 265 125 390 3 5    Knoll, Matthias 290 123 413 6 7
 Eckardt, Ralf 279 88 367 13 3    Baumgarten, Herbert 251 70 321 18 1
 Hirche, Bernhard 282 114 396 8 6    Rühle, Wolfgang 257 97 354 10 2
  1095
429
1524
41
+ 16 - 1078
430
1508
41
 

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2    TuS Coswig 1920
0
 Tittel, Hartmut 279 84 363 14 6    Weber, Werner 249 114 363 4 6
 Ostertag, Jörg 275 79 354 13 2    Kriebel, Manfred 259 96 355 12 3
 Puls, Heinrich 284 134 418 5 7    Schmidt, Hans-Gerd 305 120 425 2 8
 Barth, Peter 261 96 357 17 4    Wunder, Winfried 244 69 313 25 1
   1099  393  1492  49 + 36
-  1057  399  1456  43  

 

 SC Riesa 3.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
 Reichelt, Peter 250 101 351 14 2    Günther, Andreas 288 123 411 7 7
 Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 276 167 443 5 8    Kramp, Günther 263 94 357 13 3
 Rische, Klaus 258 132 390 8 5    Tenner, Heinz 273 110 383 12 4
 Rausche, Peter 286 108 394 11 6    Hirche, Bernhard 238 97 335 6 1
  1070
508
1578
38
+ 92 - 1062
424
1486
38
 

 

 SV Meißen 3.
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2
 Knoll, Matthias 275 107 382 6 2    Köhler, Bernd 293 140 433 6 7
 Jänichen, Günter 259 80 339 16 1    Pohle, Herbert 269 114 383 8 3
 Rühle, Wolfgang 269 128 397 8 5    Splettstößer, Jürgen 282 153 435 1 8
 Mehlan, Rainer 274 121 395 4 4    Kriebel, Wolfgang 281 147 428 2 6
  1077
436
1513
34
- 166 + 1125
554
1679
17
 

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Neumann, Alfred 284 114 398 8 7    Puls, Heinrich 271 115 386 11 5
 Günther, Andreas 287 150 437 3 8    Bradler, Dietmar 276 106 382 14 3
 Tenner, Heinz 282 116 398 9 7    Tittel, Hartmut 262 102 364 12 2
 Hirche, Bernhard 283 103 386 10 5    Barth, Peter 273 72 345 19 1
   1136  483  1619  30 + 142
-  1082  395  1477  56  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
0    SV Meißen 3.
2
 Franke, Johannes 277 130 407 9 7    Jänichen, Günter 265 109 374 6 4
 Kapelle, Lutz 277 61 338 4 2    Knoll, Matthias 276 79 355 13 3
 Jänsch, Wolfgang 299 160 459 3 8    Baumgarten, Herbert 267 134 401 10 6
 Domke, Roland 0 0 0 0 0    Rühle, Wolfgang 291 378 378 16 5
  853
351
1204
16
- 304 + 1099
409
1508
45
 

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Köhler, Bernd 299 131 430 4 7    Baum, Siegmar 293 114 407 8 5
 Pohle, Herbert 271 131 402 6 4    Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 260 122 382 10 2
 Kriebel, Wolfgang 299 153 452 1 8    Rausche, Peter 264 98 362 15 1
 Splettstößer, Jürgen 279 141 420 5 6    Rische, Klaus 272 115 387 8 3
  1148
556
1704
16
+ 166 - 1089
449
1538
41
 

 

15.Spieltag

 15.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 -
-    SC Riesa 3.
3,0
               Baum, Siegmar 260 114 374 10 0
               Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 254 130 384 9 2
               Rausche, Peter 253 96 349 17 0
               Rische, Klaus 259 141 400 4 6
                 1026  481  1507  40  

 

 TuS Coswig
1,5    SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
0,0
 Weber, Werner 260 84 344 15 0    - 0 0 0 0 0
 Wunder, Winfried 261 59 320 24 0    - 0 0 0 0 0
 Belafi, Peter 281 69 350 21 0    - 0 0 0 0 0
 Schmidt, Hans-Gerd 273 112 385 6 3    - 0 0 0 0 0
   1075 324  1399 66
   
           

 

 SV Meißen 3.
1,0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2,5
 Knoll, Matthias 271 122 393 11 5    Ostertag, Jörg 262 106 368 10 0
 Wunder, Günter 253 51 304 33 0    Tittel, Hartmut 267 85 352 14 0
 Rühle, Wolfgang 278 127 405 5 8    Barth, Peter 263 113 376 11 1
 Baumgarten, Herbert 210 68 278 23 0    Funke, Dietmar 284 124 408 2 9
  1012
368
1380
72
      1076
428
1504
37
 

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2,0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
3,5
 Günther, Andreas 265 95 360 15 0    Köhler, Bernd 293 111 404 5 7
 Kramp, Günther 287 88 375 12 0    Pohle, Herbert 276 106 382 6 2
 Tenner, Heinz 267 97 364 12 0    Splettstößer, Jürgen 279 108 387 5 4
 Neumann, Alfred 251 85 336 14 0    Kriebel, Wolfgang 288 132 420 4 10
  1070
365
1435
53
      1136
457
1593
20
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft