Kegelergebnisse 2012/13 - 1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1 - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Reichelt, Thomas  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 12 285,8 135,2 421,0 4,2 428,0 414,0 131
2  Loschelders, Heiko  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 11 282,5 125,0 407,5 5,6 399,0 417,8 108
3  Panier, Harald  TuS Weinböhla 1. 12 279,5 117,3 396,8 8,8 388,0 405,7 108
4  Swieboda, Ronny  SV Lok Nossen 3. 11 285,7 119,0 404,7 8,6 409,2 399,4 104
5  Beeger, André  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2. 11 288,1 126,5 414,5 5,8 422,8 404,6 103
6  Niese, Tom  SG Kreinitz 11 278,1 113,7 391,8 7,2 383,2 402,2 97
7  Krause, Hartmut  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 12 278,8 119,7 398,5 6,5 410,0 387,0 93
8  Kühne, Erik  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 12 275,1 118,3 393,3 8,9 405,2 381,5 92
9  Domsgen, Wilfried  TuS Weinböhla 1. 11 278,1 111,8 389,9 8,9 393,8 385,2 90
10  Funke, Marco  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 12 284,6 110,7 395,3 9,4 407,3 383,2 87
11  Bossert, Mario  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2. 11 280,9 119,5 400,4 9,1 405,7 394,0 86
12  Dommitzsch, Heiko  TuS Weinböhla 1. 12 268,8 115,3 384,2 9,0 382,3 386,0 85
13  Hilse, Michael  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2. 11 281,9 113,1 395,0 8,4 404,8 386,8 81
14  Michel, Hartmann  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 11 277,7 108,9 386,6 10,0 388,0 385,0 75
15  Heschel, Gunter  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 12 277,1 109,0 386,1 10,8 396,5 375,7 75
16  Schwandtke, Gunter  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 10 277,4 110,3 387,7 9,0 400,5 368,5 71
17  Niese, Lutz  SG Kreinitz 11 270,3 111,3 381,5 8,4 365,0 395,3 71
18  Herrmann, Gerd  TuS Weinböhla 1. 12 269,6 108,5 378,1 9,5 381,2 375,0 71
19  Pach, Maximilian  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 10 273,9 117,2 391,1 8,0 393,6 388,6 69
20  Müller, Konrad  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 11 272,0 117,9 389,9 7,4 395,7 383,0 69
21  Pappermann, Daniel  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 10 275,4 111,3 386,7 12,0 402,5 376,2 65
22  Müller, Ralf  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 10 267,7 122,0 389,7 9,0 396,0 383,4 64
23  Niese, Lukas  SG Kreinitz 6 282,7 127,5 410,2 6,7 404,3 416,0 63
24  Härtel, Jörg  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 11 268,9 110,5 379,4 10,2 372,5 387,6 61
25  Edelmann, Maik  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 10 269,6 114,6 384,2 8,0 382,6 385,8 60
26  Hahnwald, André  SG Kreinitz 11 266,4 103,5 369,9 11,3 360,0 381,8 60
27  Walter, Florian  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2. 7 274,7 125,3 400,0 7,6 404,3 394,3 57
28  Bodenberger, Lutz  SV Lok Nossen 3. 6 285,0 119,3 404,3 6,2 407,7 401,0 56
29  Rose, Mario  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 11 267,6 107,9 375,5 11,2 379,0 372,7 56
30  Dietrich, Daniel  SG Kreinitz 10 261,9 110,7 372,6 10,6 362,2 383,0 54
31  Paar, Günter  TuS Weinböhla 1. 10 266,0 103,7 369,7 12,3 365,3 376,3 51
32  Richter, Jens  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2. 10 271,0 115,4 386,4 9,6 398,0 374,8 50
33  Franke, Renalt  SG Kreinitz 8 264,6 109,6 374,3 8,9 371,0 379,7 47
34  Leckscheid, Steffen  SV Lok Nossen 3. 5 268,4 127,6 396,0 5,0 399,8 381,0 43
35  Leonhardt, Fritz  SV Lok Nossen 3. 6 270,5 115,7 386,2 8,0 390,7 381,7 41
36  Schlosser, Sieghard  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 9 274,1 104,6 378,7 11,7 398,8 362,6 41
37  Pfütze, Erich  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 5 285,6 117,6 403,2 8,2 406,3 398,5 40
38  Heinrich, Axel  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 6 274,7 111,5 386,2 11,0 386,5 386,0 40
39  Henker, Rolf  SV Lok Nossen 3. 8 266,1 108,3 374,4 11,6 366,0 379,4 38
40  Menzel, Steffen  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2. 9 264,1 109,3 373,4 9,8 369,8 376,4 38
41  Peglow, Gunter  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2. 4 276,8 121,8 398,5 7,0 398,0 398,7 37
42  Körner, Roland  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 5 277,0 117,0 394,0 7,2 399,0 386,5 37
43  Napierkowski, Marian  SV Lok Nossen 3. 7 266,9 105,9 372,7 10,0 369,0 377,7 36
44  Voigt, Wolfgang  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 6 271,2 108,0 379,2 9,8 391,7 366,7 33
45  Bock, Julian  SV Lok Nossen 3. 7 265,0 102,1 367,1 11,4 392,0 357,2 33
46  Fricke, Wolfgang  SV Lok Nossen 3. 11 258,6 100,5 359,1 13,0 360,4 358,0 30
47  Günther, Frank  SV Lok Nossen 3. 8 250,4 96,0 346,4 15,5 373,3 319,5 30
48  Engel, Hartmut  TuS Weinböhla 1. 4 276,5 104,8 381,3 12,0 371,0 412,0 24
49  Kittler, Detlef  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 3 276,3 130,7 407,0 5,3 415,5 390,0 22
50  Reichelt, Gottfried  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 2 299,0 127,5 426,5 3,5   426,5 19
51  Fischer, Claus  TuS Weinböhla 1. 2 275,0 129,5 404,5 7,0 389,0 420,0 19
52  Mehlig, Gerd  SG Kreinitz 6 245,3 113,0 358,3 9,8 365,0 351,7 19
53  Büter, André  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2. 4 266,8 106,8 373,5 11,3 387,3 332,0 14
54  Kriebel, Wolfgang  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 1 313,0 152,0 465,0 4,0 465,0   12
55  Petzold, Heiko  SV Lok Nossen 3. 1 292,0 151,0 443,0 3,0 443,0   12
56  Polinski, Bernd  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2. 1 303,0 131,0 434,0 2,0   434,0 11
57  Starke, Jens  SV Lok Nossen 3. 1 292,0 132,0 424,0 7,0   424,0 11
58  Hinkelmann, Robert  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2. 1 284,0 137,0 421,0 6,0 421,0   11
59  Zytowski, Gerhard  TuS Weinböhla 1. 2 269,0 91,5 360,5 16,0 363,0 358,0 11
60  Bergner, Karsten  SG Kreinitz 4 249,0 98,5 347,5 15,0 331,5 363,5 11
61  Engel, Michael  TuS Weinböhla 1. 4 249,5 94,5 344,0 14,8 312,0 354,7 9
62  Paar, Mario  TuS Weinböhla 1. 1 268,0 103,0 371,0 15,0   371,0 7
63  Lippert, Steffen  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 2 265,5 95,0 360,5 15,5 400,0 321,0 7
64  Helbig, Dirk  SG Kreinitz 2 258,0 98,0 356,0 9,0 352,0 360,0 7
65  Dörschel, Nils  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2. 3 262,0 94,0 356,0 16,0 333,0 367,5 7
66  Büttner, Armin  SV Lok Nossen 3. 1 276,0 110,0 386,0 6,0 386,0   6
67  Stiegel, Kai  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 3 363,3 89,0 352,3 14,0 359,5 338,0 6
68  Pietzschke, Erhard  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 1 271,0 113,0 384,0 9,0   384,0 5
69  Lehmann, Bernd  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 2 261,0 89,5 350,5 10,5 376,0 325,0 5
70  Meinert, Lutz  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 1 264,0 118,0 382,0 10,0   382,0 4
71  Hepper, Klaus-Dieter  TuS Weinböhla 1. 1 264,0 112,0 376,0 10,0   376,0 4
72  Grießbach, Reinhard  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. 3 255,7 86,0 341,7 17,3 371,0 327,0 4
73  Walter, Klaus  SV Aufbau Riesa 1. 1 264,0 116,0 380,0 11,0   380,0 3
74  Dietrich, Uwe  SG Kreinitz 1 269,0 104,0 373,0 9,0   373,0 3
75  Lehmann, Bruno  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 1 269,0 98,0 367,0 10,0 367,0   3
76  Wehner, Frank  TuS Weinböhla 1. 1 256,0 105,0 361,0 13,0   361,0 3
77  Flach, Alexander  SG Kreinitz 1 224,0 80,0 304,0 17,0   304,0 1