Kegelergebnisse 2012/13 - 1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2 - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 LSG Niederlommatzsch
2    SV Ziegenhain 3.
0
 Schmidtgen, Rainer 273 112 385 11 4    Gallschütz, Carsten 297 125 422 9 8
 Stange, Dieter 299 128 427 6 10    Lößner, Andreas 246 106 352 11 1
 Krekel, Horst 277 120 397 10 5    Brendel, Jens 302 155 457 5 12
 Kuntzsch, Peter 281 122 403 4 7    Kirchhübel, Günter 285 140 425 6 9
 Berndt, Jürgen 285 114 399 10 6    Berner, André 259 105 364 9 3
 Tuma, Uwe 284 161 445 3 11    Kurtze, Mirko 274 88 362 14 2
   1699  757  2456  44 + 74
-  1663  719  2382  54  

 

 SG Canitz 2.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2
 Herrmann, Mirko 270 116 386 6 3    Jeske, Helmut 275 117 392 7 5
 Zscherper, Ralf 283 108 391 6 4    Schober, Helmut 278 90 368 10 1
 Hundt, Wolfgang 288 89 377 14 2    Christl, Uwe 309 132 441 3 12
 Thiele, Ralph 268 132 400 3 8    Erdmann, Lutz 282 114 396 5 6
 Langer, Mario 278 126 404 5 9    Albrecht, Dietmar 295 138 433 2 11
 Hoinkis, Marcell 264 133 397 6 7    Rothe, Thomas 292 117 409 10 10
   1651  704  2355  40 - 84 +  1731  708  2439  37  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
0    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2
 Wetzig, Manfred 250 151 401 3 9    Nitzsche, Hagen 269 126 395 7 6
 Schulze, Rico 230 114 344 10 1    Eifrig, René 299 120 419 5 12
 Kolossa, Jörg 286 113 399 7 7    Jahn, Thomas 283 133 416 7 11
 Höfer, Enrico 270 92 362 18 2    Winkler, Holger 282 124 406 10 10
 Kunze, Siegfried 294 107 401 6 9    Semmisch, Frank 266 107 373 15 4
 Richter, Axel 275 114 389 3 5    Meinel, Falk 264 106 370 7 3
  1605
691
2296
47
- 83 + 1663
716
2379
51
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Ziegenhain 3.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
0
 Petrasch, Jan 272 126 398 5 9    Schulze, Rico 261 113 374 10 5
 Gallschütz, Carsten 277 141 418 5 11    Anneberg, Marko 266 104 370 10 1
 Burdack, Uwe 264 107 371 5 3    Kolossa, Jörg 299 98 397 11 7
 Kurtze, Mirko 292 141 433 3 12    Kunze, Matthias 289 105 394 9 6
 Kirchhübel, Günter 275 96 371 10 3    Kunze, Siegfried 271 132 403 6 10
 Heinze, Tino 284 114 398 9 9    Höfer, Enrico 287 85 372 17 4
   1664  725  2389  37 + 79
-  1673  637  2310  63  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2    LSG Niederlommatzsch
0
 Thiele, Sebastian 286 122 408 9 5    Stange, Dieter 288 113 401 11 4
 Geschawitz, Lutz 284 161 445 3 10    Schmidtgen, Rainer 276 121 397 5 3
 Erdmann, Lutz 270 140 410 4 6    Krekel, Horst 269 122 391 6 1
 Christl, Uwe 309 175 484 0 12    Tuma, Uwe 301 142 443 2 9
 Albrecht, Dietmar 287 148 435 10 8    Kuntzsch, Peter 331 133 464 5 11
 Rothe, Thomas 299 126 425 7 7    Berndt, Jürgen 290 104 394 7 2
   1735  872  2607  33 + 117 -  1755  735  2490  36  

 

 SG Canitz 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Herrmann, Mirko 293 88 381 12 2    Meinel, Falk 271 98 369 9 1
 Hundt, Wolfgang 301 97 398 11 8    Sonsalla, Dirk 286 132 418 4 10
 Bergmann, André 300 98 398 12 8    Jahn, Thomas 280 144 424 7 11
 Langer, Mario 273 114 387 15 4    Winkler, Holger 277 109 386 13 3
 Thiele, Ralph 290 98 388 12 5    Troschütz, Reiner 290 111 401 12 9
 Hoinkis, Marcell 282 167 449 7 12    Eifrig, René 275 117 392 9 6
  1739
662
2401
69
+ 11 - 1679
711
2390
54
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 LSG Niederlommatzsch
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Schmidtgen, Rainer - BR Sen B 309 141 450 0 11    Meinel, Falk 276 126 402 6 4
 Stange, Dieter 274 130 404 7 5    Schimurek, Frank 273 115 388 8 1
 Krekel, Horst 276 121 397 10 3    Kleeberg, Stefan 285 107 392 11 2
 Tuma, Uwe 293 149 442 1 10    Jahn, Thomas 277 140 417 3 7
 Berndt, Jürgen - BR Sen A 294 160 454 5 12    Winkler, Steffen 291 131 422 6 9
 Kuntzsch, Peter 283 131 414 6 6    Winkler, Holger 278 140 418 4 8
 BR
 1729  832  2561  29 + 122
-  1680  759  2439  38  

 

 SG Canitz 2.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
0
 Hundt, Wolfgang 288 120 408 4 9    Lösche, Gerd 279 107 386 6 4
 Bergmann, André 269 106 375 13 3    Kunze, Matthias 280 113 393 11 5
 Thiele, Ralph 272 130 402 7 8    Kolossa, Jörg 274 124 398 6 7
 Langer, Mario 298 121 419 4 11    Sachse, Jens 259 97 356 11 1
 Zscherper, Ralf 290 122 412 6 10    Anneberg, Marko 265 105 370 11 2
 Herrmann, Mirko 284 114 398 8 7    Kunze, Siegfried 281 141 422 7 12
   1701  713  2414  42 + 89 -  1638  687  2325  52  

 

 SV Ziegenhain 3.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2
 Gallschütz, Carsten 267 110 377 7 4    Thiele, Sebastian 288 98 386 8 8
 Lößner, Andreas 271 110 381 10 5    Erdmann, Lutz 275 85 360 23 2
 Burdack, Uwe 260 113 373 13 3    Schober, Helmut 258 100 358 11 1
 Kurtze, Mirko 278 132 410 6 10    Rothe, Thomas 300 117 417 4 11
 Kirchhübel, Günther 270 114 384 5 6    Albrecht, Dietmar 272 113 385 7 7
 Berner, André 271 118 389 7 9    Christl, Uwe 286 138 424 5 12
  1617
697
2314
48
- 16 + 1679
651
2330
58
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
0
 Anneberg, Marko 246 122 368 6 4    Naumann, Wilfried 273 114 387 6 7
 Lösche, Gerd 283 130 413 4 12    Albrecht, Dietmar 303 105 408 9 10
 Höfer, Enrico 271 90 361 15 2    Christl, Uwe 300 113 413 9 12
 Wetzig, Manfred 277 116 393 8 8    Schober, Helmut 249 104 353 14 1
 Kunze, Maik 261 109 370 12 5    Erdmann, Lutz 268 96 364 10 3
 Kunze, Siegfried 287 121 408 5 10    Geschawitz, Lutz 259 122 381 8 6
   1625  688  2313  50 + 7
-  1652  654  2306  56  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0    SV Ziegenhain 3.
2
 Nitzsche, Hagen 286 128 414 8 7    Gallschütz, Carsten 294 96 390 10 4
 Meinel, Falk 288 118 406 6 6    Heinze, Tino 290 158 448 2 12
 Kleeberg, Stefan 265 106 371 7 1    Kurtze, Mirko 287 116 403 5 5
 Winkler, Holger 288 134 422 5 10    Berner, André 296 133 429 7 11
 Jahn, Thomas 269 114 383 11 2    Kirchhübel, Günter 263 124 387 11 3
 Winkler, Steffen 273 143 416 6 8    Petrasch, Jan 298 124 422 8 10
   1669  743  2412  43 - 67 +  1728  751  2479  43  

 

 SG Canitz 2.
0    LSG Niederlommatzsch
2
 Bergmann, André 286 112 398 11 5    Schmidtgen, Rainer 287 134 421 5 11
 Zscherper, Ralf 282 124 406 9 8    Krekel, Horst 289 114 403 8 7
 Herrmann, Mirko 273 114 387 9 3    Kuntzsch, Peter 284 107 391 3 4
 Thiele, Ralph 277 102 379 12 2    Klengler, Thilo 274 99 373 6 1
 Hundt, Wolfgang 285 114 399 6 6    Tuma, Uwe 276 158 434 4 12
 Hoinkis, Marcell 269 138 407 5 9    Berndt, Jürgen 282 131 413 4 10
  1672
704
2376
52
- 59 + 1692
743
2435
30
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 LSG Niederlommatzsch
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
0
 Schmidtgen, Rainer 258 111 369 5 2    Wetzig, Manfred 286 88 374 9 3
 Stange, Dieter 274 140 414 7 7    Kunze, Matthias 282 103 385 11 4
 Krekel, Horst 303 134 437 11 11    Kolossa, Jörg 288 122 410 7 6
 Tuma, Uwe 271 160 431 4 10    Anneberg, Marko 254 100 354 18 1
 Berndt, Jürgen 300 149 449 3 12    Lösche, Gerd 292 133 425 8 9
 Kuntzsch, Peter 284 103 387 9 5    Kunze, Siegfried 286 139 425 3 9
   1690  797  2487  39 + 114
-  1688  685  2373  56  

 

 SV Ziegenhain 3.
0    SG Canitz 2.
2
 Gallschütz, Carsten 252 96 348 12 1    Herrmann, Mirko 272 94 366 13 2
 Petrasch, Jan 282 107 389 10 6    Langer, Mario 272 124 396 8 10
 Kurtze, Mirko 270 105 375 7 4    Hundt, Wolfgang 264 116 380 6 5
 Kirchhübel, Günter 259 110 369 11 3    Zscheerper, Ralf 279 113 392 7 7
 Heinze, Tino 300 110 410 10 11    Thiele, Ralph 277 117 394 7 9
 Berner, André 299 94 393 11 8    Hoinkis, Marcell 276 137 413 8 12
   1662  622  2284  61 - 57 +  1640  701  2341  49  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Christl, Uwe 295 144 439 5 10    Meinel, Falk 294 121 415 16 7
 Schober, Helmut 277 77 354 18 1    Kleeberg, Stefan 274 122 396 12 2
 Erdmann, Lutz 309 132 441 3 11    Semmisch, Frank 289 112 401 11 4
 Geschawitz, Lutz 297 118 415 6 7    Troschütz, Reiner 288 111 399 11 3
 Wissel, André 301 125 426 10 8    Eifrig, René 294 166 460 1 12
 Rothe, Thomas 298 133 431 5 9    Winkler, Steffen 283 121 404 8 5
   1777  729  2506 47
+ 31 -  1722  753  2475  59  

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Ziegenhain 3.
0    LSG Niederlommatzsch
2
 Brendel, Jens 271 124 395 6 6    Krekel, Horst 254 143 397 5 8
 Kirchhübel, Günter 261 135 396 5 7    Stange, Dieter 279 105 384 13 2
 Heinze, Tino 278 132 410 6 11    Rumberg, Fred 273 128 401 7 9
 Berner, André 277 109 386 9 3    Tuma, Uwe 274 140 414 5 12
 Lößner, Andreas 264 113 377 13 1    Berndt, Jürgen 273 116 389 7 5
 Petrasch, Jan 272 116 388 7 4    Kuntzsch, Peter 283 126 409 3 10
   1623  729  2352  46 - 42
+  1636  758  2394  40  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2    SG Canitz 2.
0
 Schober, Helmut 265 86 351 19 1    Seemann, Jens 294 143 437 10 11
 Geschawitz, Lutz 309 124 433 4 8    Zscherper, Ralf 300 120 420 9 7
 Erdmann, Lutz 268 126 394 4 4    Hundt, Wolfgang 273 132 405 8 5
 Rothe, Thomas 279 155 434 4 9    Thiele, Ralph 283 107 390 10 3
 Wissel, André 292 155 447 2 12    Herrmann, Mirko 283 133 416 6 6
 Christl, Uwe 296 141 437 1 11    Langer, Mario 274 106 380 11 2
   1709  787  2496  34 + 48 -  1707  741  2448  54  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
0
 Pluntke, Andreas 266 124 390 6 5    Kunze, Siegfried 281 142 423 2 10
 Eifrig, René 288 138 426 4 11    Lösche, Gerd 290 116 406 7 8
 Meinel, Falk 277 138 415 6 9    Schulze, Rico 280 84 364 12 1
 Jahn, Thomas 286 106 392 13 6    Kolossa, Jörg 271 113 384 9 2
 Winkler, Steffen 298 140 438 4 12    Anneberg, Marko 275 126 401 5 7
 Winkler, Holger 276 114 390 12 5    Höfer, Enrico 276 114 390 11 5
   1691  760  2451  45 + 83 -  1673  695  2368  46  

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
2    SV Ziegenhain 3.
0
 Lösche, Gerd 285 114 399 10 8    Berner, André 257 100 357 13 1
 Anneberg, Marko 263 115 378 6 5    Pietzsch, Falko 265 96 361 14 3
 Kunze, Matthias 280 114 394 13 7    Kirchhübel, Günter 268 105 373 10 4
 Kunze, Maik 284 142 426 4 11    Heinze, Tino 276 106 382 8 6
 Kunze, Siegfried 281 122 403 6 9    Kurtze, Mirko 299 120 419 8 10
 Höfer, Enrico 255 103 358 13 2    Brendel, Jens 293 136 429 4 12
   1648  710  2358  52 + 37
-  1658  663  2321  57  

 

 LSG Niederlommatzsch
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
0
 Schmidtgen, Rainer 282 145 427 1 12    Geschawitz, Lutz 271 102 373 12 3
 Stange, Dieter 285 124 409 7 7    Jeske, Helmut 277 142 419 5 11
 Krekel, Horst 293 125 418 3 9    Ropos, Bernd 270 102 372 16 2
 Klengler, Thilo 277 134 411 9 8    Erdmann, Lutz 278 141 419 2 11
 Tuma, Uwe 275 87 362 9 1    Albrecht, Dietmar 263 128 391 9 4
 Kuntzsch, Peter 280 122 402 10 5    Rothe, Thomas 288 121 409 7 7
   1692 737  2429  39 + 46 -  1647  736  2383  51  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2    SG Canitz 2.
0
 Pluntke, Andreas 250 99 349 11 1    Hundt, Wolfgang 271 113 384 10 4
 Schimurek, Frank 290 125 415 4 9    Semann, Jens 262 104 366 11 2
 Meinel, Falk 287 144 431 4 10    Seemann, Kevin 263 115 378 10 3
 Troschütz, Reiner 282 133 415 1 9    Thiele, Ralph 299 114 413 9 7
 Eifrig, René 308 147 455 2 12    Bergmann, André 288 105 393 11 5
 Jahn, Thomas 281 159 440 3 11    Herrmann, Mirko 296 105 401 6 6
   1698  807  2505  25 + 170 -  1679  656  2335  57  

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2    LSG Niederlommatzsch
0
 Pluntke, Andreas 258 98 356 11 1    Stange, Dieter 265 120 385 11 4
 Nitzsche, Hagen 291 136 427 5 10    Schmidtgen, Rainer 253 140 393 1 5
 Jahn, Thomas 267 102 369 9 3    Krekel, Horst 289 131 420 2 9
 Kuprat, Matthias 303 143 446 5 12    Rumberg, Fred 297 102 399 16 7
 Hähne, Hans-Jörg 286 110 396 10 6    Tuma, Uwe 278 87 365 16 2
 Eifrig, René 304 142 446 3 12    Kuntzsch, Peter 296 123 419 7 8
   1709  731  2440 43
+ 59
-  1678  703  2381  53  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
2    SG Canitz 2.
0
 Lösche, Gerd 292 135 427 5 12    Seemann, Jens 278 103 381 12 8
 Schulze, Rico 247 88 335 14 2    Hundt, Wolfgang 263 97 360 13 5
 Wetzig, Manfred 284 97 381 11 8    Thiele, Ralph 251 125 376 6 6
 Anneberg, Marko 257 78 335 16 2    Zscherper, Ralf 286 111 397 6 10
 Kolossa, Jörg 251 107 358 12 4    Bergmann, André 266 116 382 11 9
 Kunze, Siegfried 289 119 408 2 11    Hoinkis, Marcell 249 96 345 14 3
   1620  624  2244 60
+ 3 -  1593  648  2241  62  

 

 SV Ziegenhain 3.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4. - abgesagt
0
 Kurtze, Mirko 278 136 414 5 12     0 0 0 0 0
 Gallschütz, Carsten 275 112 387 9 9     0 0 0 0 0
 Petrasch, Jan 286 107 393 11 10     0 0 0 0 0
 Heinze, Tino 287 115 402 7 11     0 0 0 0 0
 Kirchhübel, Günter 281 88 369 15 7     0 0 0 0 0
 Berner, André 256 115 371 5 8     0 0 0 0 0
   1663  673  2336 52
               

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
0
 Erdmann, Lutz 293 131 424 8 9    Schulze, Rico 283 123 406 11 4
 Geschawitz, Lutz 287 123 410 7 6    Wetzig, Manfred 306 122 428 8 10
 Jeske, Helmut 293 113 406 3 4    Anneberg, Marko 298 102 400 11 2
 Albrecht, Dietmar 309 106 415 9 8    Kolossa, Jörg 288 124 412 5 7
 Wissel, André 292 148 440 0 11    Kunze, Matthias 298 111 409 10 5
 Rothe, Thomas 302 142 444 7 12    Höfer, Enrico 266 126 392 7 1
   1776  763  2539 34
+ 92
-  1739  708  2447  52  

 

 SV Ziegenhain 3.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Gallschütz, Carsten 284 115 399 12 7    Nitzsche, Hagen 259 117 376 6 3
 Brendel, Jens 296 137 433 3 12    Pluntke, Andreas 277 121 398 11 6
 Kirchhübel, Günter 290 89 379 11 4    Meinel, Falk 261 95 356 12 1
 Petrasch, Jan 306 15 431 6 11    Jahn, Thomas 259 111 370 5 2
 Kurtze, Mirko 303 105 408 9 9    Kuprat, Matthias 269 120 389 11 5
 Heinze, Tino 291 117 408 5 9    Eifrig, René 300 126 426 6 10
   1770  688  2458 46
+ 143 -  1625  690  2315  51  

 

 LSG Niederlommatzsch
2    SG Canitz 2.
0
 Schmidtgen, Rainer 282 145 427 2 11    Bergmann, André 239 123 362 10 1
 Stange, Dieter 259 143 402 7 8    Seemann, Jens 289 116 405 5 9
 Krekel, Horst 276 101 377 9 4    Hundt, Wolfgang 273 110 383 12 5
 Tuma, Uwe 289 127 416 9 10    Thiele, Ralph 268 101 369 7 3
 Klengler, Thilo 301 132 433 3 12    Zscherper, Ralf 268 116 384 7 6
 Kuntzsch, Peter 275 122 397 7 7    Hoinkis, Marcell 255 114 369 7 3
   1682  770  2452 37
+ 180 -  1592  680  2272  48  

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
2    LSG Niederlommatzsch
0
 Lösche, Gerd 288 101 389 13 7    Schmidtgen, Rainer 289 107 396 10 8
 Anneberg, Marko 272 116 388 10 6    Krekel, Horst 270 112 382 14 4
 Wetzig, Manfred 288 132 420 6 12    Tuma, Uwe 295 115 410 7 9
 Kolossa, Jörg 276 85 361 13 2    Rumberg, Fred 261 93 354 11 1
 Kunze, Matthias 292 124 416 9 11    Berndt, Jürgen 253 126 379 7 3
 Kunze, Siegfried 281 134 415 5 10    Kuntzsch, Peter 279 106 385 11 5
   1697  692  2389  56 + 83
-  1647  659  2306  60  

 

 SG Canitz 2.
2    SV Ziegenhain 3.
0
 Hundt, Wolfgang 270 98 368 13 2    Gallschütz, Carsten 263 88 351 17 1
 Bergmann, André 283 111 394 8 7    Petrasch, Jan 263 121 384 10 4
 Seemann, Jens 298 114 412 6 11    Kurtze, Mirko 261 141 402 4 9
 Herrmann, Mirko 289 122 411 4 10    Kirchhübel, Günter 289 97 386 15 5
 Zscherper, Ralf 309 121 430 6 12    Berner, André 277 113 390 10 6
 Hoinkis, Marcell 279 105 384 7 4    Heinze, Tino 288 113 401 8 8
   1728  671  2399  44 + 85 -  1641  673  2314  64  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4. - abgesagt
0
 Pluntke, Andreas 266 97 363 13 8     0 0 0 0 0
 Nitzsche, Hagen 265 106 371 8 9     0 0 0 0 0
 Meinel, Falk 304 106 410 9 12     0 0 0 0 0
 Jahn, Thomas 271 114 385 7 11     0 0 0 0 0
 Kuprat, Matthias 255 104 359 13 7     0 0 0 0 0
 Winkler, Holger 267 107 374 6 10     0 0 0 0 0
   1628  634  2262  56                

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft