Kegelergebnisse 2012/13 - 1. Kreisliga - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Meißner, David  SC Riesa 1. 15 297,8 148,3 446,1 2,2 454,4 438,9 154
2  Pappritz, Robert  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 15 305,4 142,7 448,1 5,4 480,6 419,6 133
3  Nestler, Stefan  TSV Garsebach 15 293,0 131,0 424,0 5,3 426,6 421,8 132
4  Hacke, Thomas  ESV Meißen 15 291,5 135,3 426,9 4,0 422,9 430,4 123
5  Nestler, Heiko  TSV Garsebach 15 289,8 129,1 418,9 5,5 421,6 416,6 123
6  Jahndel, Gerd  ESV Meißen 14 293,9 134,8 428,7 3,6 448,0 414,3 118
7  Nitz, Uwe  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 15 285,2 133,5 418,7 4,9 425,3 413,0 115
8  Niedrich, Falk  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 15 288,3 126,0 414,3 6,4 412,3 416,0 114
9  Mertins, Ralph  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 15 287,7 127,3 414,9 5,7 408,0 421,0 112
10  Daraghmeh, Sultan  ESV Meißen 13 287,3 139,5 426,8 3,3 416,2 435,9 111
11  Wiedemann, Mario  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 15 295,9 143,7 439,6 4,3 469,0 413,9 109
12  Kauer, Steffen  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 15 284,8 130,6 415,4 3,9 421,9 409,8 108
13  Grützbach, Maik  SG Canitz 1. 15 280,4 135,7 416,1 3,8 427,7 406,0 106
14  Kießling, René  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 13 305,5 146,8 452,2 3,5 484,3 414,8 105
15  George, Petro  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 14 308,3 132,0 440,3 4,9 485,1 395,4 99
16  Pahnitz, Matthias  SG Canitz 1. 15 288,9 128,4 417,3 4,8 422,3 413,0 99
17  Tzschichholz, Frank  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 13 290,5 129,1 419,6 4,9 415,8 422,9 98
18  Milde, Sven  SG Canitz 1. 15 282,2 125,2 407,4 5,9 410,0 405,1 95
19  Pappritz, Andy  SV "Jahn"  Dobra 1. 14 306,6 125,4 431,9 6,7 477,1 386,7 94
20  Richter, Peter  SC Riesa 1. 15 283,7 130,8 414,5 4,8 418,3 411,1 94
21  Winkler, Lutz  TSV Garsebach 14 285,3 120,9 406,1 7,7 400,0 410,5 92
22  Ulrich, Mike  ESV Meißen 14 283,4 126,4 409,7 5,6 412,6 406,9 91
23  Woita, Reinhard  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 14 285,6 126,6 412,2 5,1 413,8 411,0 90
24  Meißner, Steffen  SC Riesa 1. 14 278,6 131,3 409,9 5,9 424,6 395,3 86
25  Schwandtke, Achim  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 14 283,5 123,5 407,0 4,7 413,5 402,1 84
26  Große, Ralph  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 9 289,4 133,9 423,3 3,4 419,8 430,3 81
27  Köhler, Thomas  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 15 282,3 124,3 406,6 5,7 403,0 409,8 81
28  Wolf, André  ESV Meißen 15 281,9 120,3 402,2 8,3 415,4 390,6 81
29  Berszick, Ralf  TSV Garsebach 15 283,2 116,8 400,0 9,1 411,9 389,6 79
30  Hartmann, Dirk  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 15 280,0 119,9 399,9 6,7 400,3 399,6 77
31  Krüger, Hans-Jürgen  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 13 291,1 136,4 427,5 5,7 469,0 401,5 76
32  Lüttig, Jürgen  SC Riesa 1. 12 289,4 123,0 412,4 6,3 417,5 407, 75
33  Gast, Andreas  SG Canitz 1. 12 268,4 122,6 409,0 6,6 412,6 406,4 75
34  Bornemann, Mirko  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 9 291,9 137,8 429,7 3,4 439,8 421,6 74
35  Schirmer, Matthias  TSV Garsebach 14 277,9 121,6 399,4 7,8 394,1 404,7 74
36  Kümmel, Ronny  SG Canitz 1. 15 276,3 125,1 401,4 6,2 397,7 404,6 71
37  Laaser, Benjamin  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 13 275,9 123,8 399,8 6,3 392,7 405,9 66
38  Zwetkoff, Dietmar  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 8 288,8 127,3 416,0 5,6 408,0 429,3 64
39  Eisenlöffel, Peter  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 15 281,1 114,6 395,7 7,5 397,7 394,0 64
40  Händel, Hans  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 12 280,2 119,9 400,1 5,6 397,0 402,3 61
41  Hänig, Heinz  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 11 280,5 123,7 404,3 6,5 402,5 406,4 60
42  Wagner, Matthias  SC Riesa 1. 14 282,4 112,9 395,4 8,8 417,3 373,4 58
43  Müller, Steffen  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 8 283,8 130,6 414,4 4,8 410,0 417,0 56
44  Lüttig, Hannes  SC Riesa 1. 14 281,8 109,6 391,4 10,4 401,6 381,1 53
45  Wutke, Kay  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 10 276,4 122,9 399,3 6,4 391,7 410,8 51
46  Kalix, René  SG Canitz 12 275,3 117,8 393,1 7,9 397,2 389,0 49
47  Hübler, Tobias  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 6 285,0 132,5 417,5 6,0 409,7 425,3 52
48  Naundorf, Jan  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 5 284,2 133,8 418,0 4,4 431,0 398,5 38
49  Taggeselle, Jochen  TSV Garsebach 12 275,4 106,4 381,8 10,3 377,7 386,0 34
50  Naumann, Joachim  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 3 291,3 133,7 425,0 4,3   425,0 30
51  Breiting, Eric  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 3 294,7 137,3 432,0 4,0 412,0 442,0 28
52  Lohse, Reinhard  ESV Meißen 4 282,0 120,8 402,8 5,8 402,8   23
53  Augustin, Lutz  ESV Meißen 6 273,0 117,0 390,0 8,2 396,0 388,8 20
54  Wolf, Christian  ESV Meißen 8 261,8 100,5 362,3 12,4 369,3 358,0 16
55  Probst, Volkmar  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 2 291,5 133,0 424,5 7,0 470,0 379,0 15
56  Loschelders, Heiko  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 2 275,5 137,0 412,5 5,0 394,0 431,0 13
57  Berszick, Frank  TSV Garsebach 5 268,8 100,6 369,4 11,8 385,5 358,7 12
58  Zoppa, Jens  SC Riesa 1. 3 267,0 122,0 389,0 8,3   389,0 11
59  Müller, Sven  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 3 258,0 119,7 377,7 8,7 407,0 363,0 11
60  Niese, Markus  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 2 270,0 123,0 393,0 5,5   393,0 10
61  Lindner, Oliver  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 1 300,0 142,0 442,0 4,0 442,0   7
62  Trappmann, Tino  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 2 281,0 118,0 399,0 7,5 386,0 412,0 7
63  Kauer, Hans-Jörgen  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 3 265,0 119,3 384,3 8,0   384,3 6
64  Wobst, Christian  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 1 286,0 120,0 406,0 6,0   406,0 5
65  Kramp, Günter  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 1 279,0 125,0 404,0 4,0 404,0   5
66  Herrmann, Mirko  SG Canitz 1. 2 282,5 112,0 394,5 9,0 394,5   5
67  Heinrich, Axel  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 1 282,0 106,0 388,0 11,0 388,0   5
68  Dietze, Dirk  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 1 285,0 113,0 398,0 6,0 398,0   4
69  Stein, Uwe  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 1 276,0 113,0 389,0 8,0   389,0 3
70  Ostheim, Reimund  SC Riesa 1. 1 272,0 123,0 395,0 8,0 395,0   2
71  Seyfried, Mike  ESV Meißen 1 273,0 119,0 392,0 9,0 392,0   2
72  Lindner, Holger  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 1 286,0 104,0 390,0 9,0   390,0 2
73  Pooch, Carsten  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 1 282,0 106,0 388,0 10,0 388,0   2
74  Schwandtke, Gunter  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 2 269,0 106,0 375,0 9,0 372,0 378,0 2
75  Mätzold, Peter  SC Riesa 1. 1 268,0 106,0 374,0 11,0   374,0 2
76  Bergner, Maik  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 2 253,0 113,0 366,0 8,0 368,0 364,0 2
77  Zwetkoff, Torsten  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 2 271,0 125,0 396,0 5,0   396,0 1
78  Grießbach, Reinhard  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 1 269,0 103,0 372,0 12,0   372,0 1
79  Kauer, Thomas  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 1 248,0 110,0 358,0 8,0 358,0   1
80  Pach, Maximilian  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 1 254,0 102,0 356,0 12,0 356,0   1
81  Müller, Mario  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 1 271,0 81,0 352,0 16,0   352,0 1
82  Hoinkis, Marcell  SG Canitz1. 1 261,0 88,0 349,0 13,0 349,0   1
83  Dutschke, Ralf  SC Riesa 1. 1 251,0 95,0 346,0 16,0   346,0 1
84  Kohnitzer, Gerd  SG Canitz 1. 1 249,0 95,0 344,0 21,0   344,0 1
85  Thiele, Ralph  SG Canitz 1. 1 262,0 81,0 343,0 17,0   343,0 1
                     

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft