Kegelergebnisse 2012/13 - 1. Kreisliga - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SC Riesa 1. 0
 Schwandtke, Achim 310 122 432 4 11    Wagner, Matthias 268 121 389 8 3
 Hänig, Heinz 308 145 453 1 12    Zoppa, Jens 253 120 373 8 1
 Hartmann, Dirk 281 125 406 4 6    Richter, Peter 289 133 422 3 8
 Woita, Reinhard 281 143 424 4 9    Lüttig, Hannes 280 112 392 8 4
 Tzschuichholz, Frank 295 122 417 8 7    Meißner, David 304 126 430 5 10
 Mertins, Ralph 285 114 399 5 5    Mätzold, Peter 268 106 374 11 2
   1760  771  2531  26 + 151
-  1662  718  2380  43  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0    TSV Garsebach
2
 Nitz, Uwe 285 129 414 1 9    Berszick, Ralf 274 114 388 12 3
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 300 115 415 5 10    Taggeselle, Jochen 280 115 395 11 6
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 296 96 392 8 4    Nestler, Stefan 274 149 423 2 12
 Bergner, Maik 244 124 368 3 1    Schirmer, Matthias 283 128 411 9 8
 Niedrich, Falk 288 123 411 7 8    Winkler, Lutz 263 130 393 5 5
 Wutke, Kay 272 116 388 6 3    Nestler, Heiko 288 129 417 8 11
   1685  703  2388  30 - 39 +  1662  765  2427  47  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    ESV Meißen
0
 Kauer, Steffen 268 117 385 5 3    Wolf, Christian 270 103 373 8 1
 Köhler, Thomas 282 119 401 5 5    Hacke, Thomas 270 131 401 3 5
 Laaser, Benjamin 297 124 421 6 9    Wolf, André 275 132 407 4 8
 Naundorf, Jan 290 150 440 4 11    Ulrich, Mike 272 105 377 6 2
 Müller, Steffen 292 133 425 3 10    Daraghmeh, Sultan 286 159 445 0 12
 Müller, Sven 255 152 407 5 8    Jahndel, Gerd 279 123 402 1 6
  1684
795
2479
28
+ 74 - 1652
753
2405
22
 

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    SG Canitz 1.
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 309 153 462 6 7    Gast, Andreas 263 139 402 6 2
 Pappritz, Andy 331 161 492 4 10    Milde, Sven 282 89 371 14 1
 Pappritz, Robert 332 169 501 7 12    Kümmel, Ronny 281 160 441 8 5
 George, Petro 349 140 489 1 9    Kalix, René 276 131 407 5 3
 Kießling, René 336 162 498 1 11    Grützbach, Maik 286 141 427 4 4
 Wiedemann, Mario 300 166 466 0 8    Pahnitz, Matthias 308 153 461 3 6
  1957
951
2908
19
+ 399 - 1696
813
2509
40
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Garsebach
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Taggeselle, Jochen 284 113 397 14 5    Schwandtke, Achim 281 134 415 4 9
 Berszick, Ralf 283 103 386 13 2    Hänig, Heinz 249 140 389 9 3
 Winkler, Lutz 282 110 392 12 4    Hartmann, Dirk 285 130 415 5 9
 Schirmer, Matthias 264 113 377 6 1    Woita, Reinhard 305 107 412 8 7
 Nestler, Stefan 284 134 418 4 10    Mertins, Ralph 282 142 424 3 11
 Nestler, Heiko 288 143 431 3 12    Tzschichhlz, Frank 286 124 410 2 6
   1685  716  2401 52
- 64
+  1688  777  2465  31  

 

 ESV Meißen
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Seyfried, Mike 273 119 392 9 2    Händel, Hans 260 116 376 2 1
 Ulrich, Mike 293 125 418 10 7    Niedrich, Falk 283 140 423 7 8
 Hacke, Thomas 308 124 432 4 10    Trappmann, Tino 290 122 412 6 4
 Wolf, André 299 131 430 7 9    Eisenlöffel, Peter 293 123 416 6 5
 Daraghmeh, Sultan 296 122 418 8 7    Hübler, Tobias 292 149 441 2 11
 Jahndel, Gerd 299 152 451 1 12    Nitz, Uwe 270 141 411 2 3
   1768  773  2541  39 + 62 -  1688  791  2479  25  

 

 SG Canitz 1.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Gast, Andreas 289 114 403 6 5    Köhler, Thomas 293 157 450 4 12
 Milde, Sven 285 107 392 6 2    Kauer, Steffen 291 141 432 2 10
 Grützbach, Maik 292 157 449 2 11    Naundorf, Jan 271 123 394 6 3
 Kümmel, Ronny 291 118 409 4 7    Laaser, Benjamin 294 128 422 4 8
 Kalix, René 271 125 396 6 4    Müller, Steffen 309 116 425 4 9
 Pahnitz, Matthias 275 132 407 3 6    Müller, Sven 257 96 353 9 1
  1703
753
2456
27
- 20 + 1715
761
2476
29
 

 

 SC Riesa 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Richter, Peter 287 131 418 5 7    Kießling, René 295 163 458 3 12
 Wagner, Matthias 277 151 428 1 8    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 280 129 409 2 5
 Lüttig, Hannes 315 123 438 9 10    George, Petro 303 106 409 10 5
 Lüttig, Jürgen 271 112 383 5 1    Niese, Markus 271 116 387 6 2
 Meißner, David 309 146 455 1 11    Wiedemann, Mario 288 144 432 6 9
 Meißner, Steffen 270 137 407 8 3    Pappritz, Robert 293 124 417 8 6
  1729
800
2529
29
+ 17 - 1730
782
2512
35
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    ESV Meißen
0
 Schwandtke, Achim 271 141 412 5 8    Jahndel, Gerd 283 105 388 6 4
 Hänig, Heinz 259 140 399 1 6    Wolf, Christian 269 59 328 23 1
 Hartmann, Dirk 291 112 403 7 7    Augustin, Lutz 251 119 370 7 2
 Woita, Reinhard 290 133 423 3 10    Ulrich, Mike 291 134 425 3 11
 Tzschichholz, Frank 281 112 393 6 5    Wolf, André 286 102 388 14 4
 Mertins, Ralph 300 130 430 7 12    Hacke, Thomas 281 135 416 2 9
   1692  768  2460 29
+ 145
-  1661  654  2315  55  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Nitz, Uwe 286 156 442 3 12    Große, Ralph 290 142 432 4 10
 Händel, Hans 283 113 396 7 4    Kauer, Steffen 263 136 399 3 6
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 276 97 373 9 1    Laaser, Benjamin 306 132 438 5 11
 Wutke, Kay 280 114 394 1 3    Köhler, Thomas 285 98 383 7 2
 Hübler, Tobias 267 132 399 9 6    Müller, Steffen 281 131 412 4 9
 Niedrich, Falk 296 105 401 9 8    Bornemann, Mirko 278 122 400 9 7
   1688  717  2405  38 - 59 + 1703  761  2464  32  

 

 SC Riesa 1.
2    SG Canitz 1.
0
 Richter, Peter 292 116 408 5 6    Milde, Sven 290 122 412 8 8
 Wagner, Matthias 288 103 391 9 2    Gast, Andreas 290 123 413 5 9
 Lüttig, Hannes 273 139 412 5 8    Kümmel, Ronny 280 124 404 11 3
 Lüttig, Jürgen 289 142 431 3 11    Kalix, René 275 141 416 6 10
 Meißner, David 292 141 433 3 12    Pahnitz, Matthias 284 123 407 6 5
 Meißner, Steffen 292 115 407 10 5    Grützbach, Maik 247 107 364 6 1
  1726
756
2482
35
+ 66 - 1676
740
2416
   

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    TSV Garsebach
0
 Pappritz, Robert 340 126 466 9 10    Winkler, Lutz 287 144 431 2 5
 George, Petro 332 158 490 4 12    Berszick, Ralf 287 116 403 11 3
 Kießling, René 302 158 460 5 8    Taggeselle, Jochen 290 98 388 12 2
 Pappritz, Andy 314 147 461 5 9    Berszick, Frank 277 92 369 12 1
 Probst, Volkmar 313 157 470 3 11    Nestler, Stefan 298 161 459 6 7
 Wiedemann, Mario 296 151 447 1 6    Nestler, Heiko 290 131 421 6 4
  1897
897
2794
27
+ 323 - 1729
742
2471
50
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Garsebach
2    SC Riesa 1.
0
 Berszick, Ralf 300 140 440 6 11    Wagner, Matthias 287 98 385 14 4
 Taggeselle, Jochen 270 105 375 4 2    Richter, Peter 259 130 389 3 6
 Winkler, Lutz 278 109 387 8 5    Dutschke, Ralf 251 95 346 16 1
 Schirmer, Matthias 266 124 390 8 7    Lüttig, Hannes 259 122 381 15 3
 Nestler, Stefan 296 150 446 3 12    Meißner, David 276 121 397 3 8
 Nestler, Heiko 287 115 402 6 9    Meißner, Steffen 278 131 409 6 10
   1697  743  2440  35 + 133
-  1610  697  2307  57  

 

 SG Canitz 1.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
 Milde, Sven 296 125 421 2 9    Eisenlöffel, Peter 280 115 395 4 2
 Kümmel, Ronny 281 122 403 7 6    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 293 132 425 4 10
 Pahnitz, Matthias 289 115 404 3 7    Wutke, Kay 282 134 416 3 8
 Grützbach, Maik 286 152 438 3 12    Händel, Hans 277 123 400 4 5
 Hoinkis, Marcell 261 88 349 13 1    Niedrich, Falk 277 122 399 7 4
 Kalix,René 282 115 397 8 3    Nitz, Uwe 279 149 428 0 11
   1695  717  2412  36 - 51 +  1688  775  2463  22  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Köhler, Thomas 272 123 395 4 2    Schwandtke, Achim 297 133 430 3 9
 Große, Ralph 308 143 451 3 12    Hänig, Heinz 297 105 402 11 5
 Kauer, Steffen 290 141 431 3 10    Woita, Reinhard 289 129 418 5 6
 Naundorf, Jan 281 144 425 5 8    Hartmann, Dirk 270 116 386 10 1
 Müller, Steffen 267 134 401 3 4    Mertins, Ralph 284 116 400 6 3
 Bornemann, Mirko 281 142 423 4 7    Tzschichholz, Frank 281 167 448 3 11
  1699
827
2526
22
+ 42 - 1718
766
2484
38
 

 

 ESV Meißen
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Wolf, Christian 247 105 352 7 1    Wiedemann, Mario 247 139 396 1 7
 Lohse, Reinhard 285 102 387 5 6    Pappritz, Andy 287 95 382 12 5
 Jahndel, Gerd 299 144 443 1 12    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 290 126 416 7 9
 Wolf, André 267 133 400 2 8    George, Petro 256 105 361 6 2
 Hacke, Thomas 293 142 435 5 11    Probst, Volkmar 270 109 379 11 4
 Ulrich, Mike 266 111 377 6 3    Pappritz, Robert 281 141 422 5 10
  1657
737
2394
26
+ 38 - 1641
715
2356
42
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Garsebach
2    SG Canitz 1.
0
 Berszick, Ralf 270 105 375 11 3    Milde, Sven 276 151 427 4 11
 Winkler, Lutz 283 126 409 7 8    Kümmel, Ronny 266 131 397 6 6
 Schirmer, Matthias 288 132 420 5 10    Thiele, Ralph 262 81 343 17 1
 Berszick, Frank 274 121 395 8 5    Grützbach, Maik 285 115 400 7 7
 Nestler, Stefan 296 116 412 5 9    Kalix, René 278 94 372 12 2
 Nestler, Heiko 298 144 442 7 12    Pahnitz, Matthias 273 119 392 8 4
   1709  744  2453 43  + 122 
-  1640  691  2331 54   

 

 SC Riesa 1.
2    ESV Meißen
0
 Wagner, Matthias 291 143 434 3 9    Wolf, Christian 271 112 383 16 2
 Lüttig, Jürgen 302 117 419 4 6    Daraghmeh, Sultan 297 151 448 1 10
 Lüttig, Hannes 272 103 375 11 1    Ulrich, Mike 275 115 390 7 3
 Richter, Peter 295 124 419 6 6    Wolf, André 270 123 393 11 4
 Meißner, David 292 160 452 1 11    Hacke, Thomas 313 155 468 4 12
 Meißner, Steffen 294 139 433 2 8    Jahndel, Gerd 301 126 427 7 7
   1746  786  2532  27 + 23 -  1727  782  2509  46  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Schwandtke, Achim 292 142 434 4 11    Hübler, Tobias 269 122 391 8 4
 Loschelders, Heiko 271 123 394 8 5    Händel, Hans 253 123 376 5 2
 Hartmann, Dirk 283 117 400 7 7    Eisenlöffel, Peter 263 79 342 12 1
 Woita, Reinhard 285 125 410 5 8    Stein, Uwe 276 113 389 8 3
 Tzschichholz, Frank 300 130 430 6 10    Nitz, Uwe 285 143 428 5 9
 Mertins, Ralph 286 114 400 9 7    Niedrich, Falk 294 141 435 1 12
  1717
751
2468
39
+ 107 - 1640
721
2361
39
 

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 316 142 458 3 9    Kauer, Steffen 246 106 352 10 1
 Wiedemann, Mario 307 144 451 1 7    Köhler, Thomas 286 110 396 15 4
 Pappritz, Andy 332 144 476 2 10    Laaser, Benjamin 280 98 378 8 3
 George, Petro 333 160 493 2 11    Bornemann, Mirko 307 149 456 1 8
 Pappritz, Robert 336 114 450 10 6    Müller, Sven 262 111 373 12 2
 Kießling, René 335 166 501 1 12    Müller, Steffen 304 131 435 10 5
  1959
870
2829
19
+ 439 - 1685
705
2390
56
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Meißen
2    TSV Garsebach
0
 Wolf, Christian 259 151 410 5 7    Winkler, Lutz 264 124 388 6 4
 Daraghmeh, Sultan 280 157 437 2 11    Berszick, Ralf 270 99 369 12 3
 Ulrich, Mike 307 114 421 4 9    Berszick, Frank 255 95 350 17 1
 Wolf, André 291 133 424 7 10    Schirmer, Matthias 293 113 406 8 6
 Hacke, Thomas 261 107 368 3 2    Nestler, Stefan 282 121 403 5 5
 Jahndel, Gerd 314 159 473 3 12    Nestler, Heiko 268 152 420 4 8
   1712  821  2533  24 + 197
-  1632  704  2336  52  

 

 SG Canitz 1.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Gast, Andreas 307 122 429 6 9    Schwandtke, Achim 272 121 393 3 5
 Kümmel, Ronny 278 113 391 9 4    Schwandtke, Gunter 283 95 378 11 1
 Pahnitz, Matthias 314 140 454 2 12    Hartmann, Dirk 275 144 419 1 8
 Grützbach, Maik 280 132 412 3 6    Woita, Reinhard 281 138 419 4 8
 Kalix, René 270 112 382 8 3    Tzschichholz, Frank 299 135 434 3 10
 Milde, Sven 249 132 381 7 2    Mertins, Ralph 293 154 447 3 11
   1698  751  2449  35 - 41 +  1703  787  2490  25  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0    SC Riesa 1.
2
 Große, Ralph 298 107 405 7 6    Wagner, Matthias 283 89 372 10 1
 Köhler, Thomas 257 123 380 3 3    Lüttig, Jürgen 290 116 406 8 7
 Kauer, Steffen 291 130 421 4 9    Richter, Peter 279 156 435 2 10
 Laaser, Benjamin 261 114 375 5 2    Lüttig, Hannes 278 115 393 7 4
 Müller, Steffen 262 142 404 3 5    Meißner, Steffen 280 132 412 7 8
 Bornemann, Mirko 284 159 443 1 11    Meißner, David 284 168 452 0 12
   1653  775  2428  23 - 42 +  1684  776  2470  34  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 291 106 397 8 6    Pappritz, Robert 273 130 403 6 9
 Wutke, Kay 274 124 398 6 7    George, Petro 274 94 368 16 1
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 282 112 394 7 5    Pappritz, Andy 293 97 390 12 4
 Händel ,Hans 298 108 406 3 11    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 282 107 389 10 3
 Nitz, Uwe 249 150 399 3 8    Kießling, René 284 104 388 12 2
 Niedrich, Falk 276 128 404 2 10    Wiedemann, Mario 294 159 453 2 12
   1670  728  2398  29 + 7 -  1700  691  2391  58  

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Meißen
2    SG Canitz 1.
0
 Wolf, Christian 265 81 346 15 1    Grützbach, Maik 284 121 405 11 4
 Daraghmeh, Sultan 282 150 432 1 11    Gast, Andreas 289 123 412 6 6
 Ulrich, Mike 309 117 426 6 10    Milde, Sven 293 116 409 5 5
 Wolf, André 285 141 426 11 10    Kümmel, Ronny 292 106 398 7 3
 Hacke, Thomas 293 120 413 3 7    Kalix, René 276 108 384 8 2
 Jahndel, Gerd 309 142 451 0 12    Pahnitz, Matthias 297 128 425 6 8
   1743  751  2494 36
+ 61
-  1731  2433  2433  43  

 

 TSV Garsebach
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Berszick, Ralf 302 115 417 7 9    Köhler, Thomas 307 132 439 8 11
 Taggeselle, Jochen 285 88 373 18 2    Müller, Steffen 291 112 403 8 6
 Berszick, Frank 261 115 376 8 3    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 250 103 353 9 1
 Schirmer, Matthias 274 107 381 12 4    Naumann, Joachim 289 122 411 6 8
 Nestler, Stefan 298 157 455 5 12    Kauer, Steffen 295 135 430 4 10
 Nestler, Heiko 288 123 411 8 8    Bornemann, Mirko 274 126 400 5 5
   1708  705  2413  58 - 23 +  1706  730  2436  40  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Pappritz, Robert 320 150 470 6 8    Schwandtke, Achim 302 98 400 12 3
 Wiedemann, Mario 319 167 486 3 10    Woita, Reinhard 296 124 420 7 4
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 314 177 491 3 11    Grießbach, Reinhard 269 103 372 12 1
 Pappritz, Andy 315 169 484 2 9    Mertins, Ralph 286 99 385 11 2
 Kießling, René 312 142 454 3 7    Hartmann, Dirk 308 130 438 3 5
 George, Petro 330 184 514 0 12    Tzschichholz, Frank 310 139 449 2 6
   1910  989  2899 17
+ 435 -  1771  693  2464  47  

 

 SC Riesa 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Wagner, Matthias 291 122 413 5 6    Eisenlöffel, Peter 279 133 412 8 5
 Lüttig, Jürgen 298 135 433 4 10    Händel, Hans 275 132 407 9 4
 Lüttig, Hannes 283 95 378 16 12    Nitz, Uwe 300 123 423 2 8
 Richter, Peter 278 158 436 2 11    Zwetkoff, Torsten 251 125 376 7 1
 Meißner, David 309 158 467 0 12    Wutke, Kay 269 151 420 6 7
 Meißner, Steffen 291 141 432 4 9    Niedrich, Falk 287 119 406 8 3
   1750  809  2559 31
+ 115 -  1661  783  2444  40  

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Wagner, Matthias 301 132 433 5 9    Schwandtke, Achim 288 122 410 4 3
 Lüttig, Jürgen 313 115 428 6 6    Loschelders, Heiko 280 151 431 2 8
 Lüttig, Hannes 303 85 388 19 2    Hartmann, Dirk 280 108 388 8 2
 Richter, Peter 309 134 443 7 10    Woita, Reinhard 289 124 413 9 4
 Meißner, David 307 179 486 1 12    Tzschichholz, Frank 288 142 430 3 7
 Meißner, Steffen 293 157 450 5 11    Mertins, Ralph 293 131 424 5 5
   1826  802  2628  43 + 132
-  1718  778  2496  31  

 

 TSV Garsebach
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Nestler, Heiko 306 123 429 6 11    Händel, Hans 290 138 428 4 10
 Taggeselle, Jochen 281 123 404 6 6    Wutke, Kay 271 124 395 8 4
 Berszick, Ralf 294 125 419 8 8    Eisenlöffel, Peter 268 131 399 7 5
 Schirmer, Matthias 301 104 405 13 7    Bergner, Maik 262 102 364 13 1
 Winkler, Lutz 285 107 392 11 3    Niedrich, Falk 302 132 434 8 12
 Nestler, Stefan 314 110 424 7 9    Nitz, Uwe 290 90 380 14 2
   1781  692  2473  51 + 73 -  1683  717  2400  54  

 

 ESV Meißen
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Lohse, Reinhard 288 115 403 9 4    Köhler, Thomas 279 91 370 10 1
 Jahndel, Gerd 293 126 419 2 9    Laaser, Benjamin 278 129 407 8 6
 Hacke, Thomas 286 98 384 5 3    Kauer, Steffen 255 118 373 4 2
 Wolf, André 298 132 430 2 10    Naumann, Joachim 294 147 441 2 11
 Ulrich, Mike 270 135 405 5 5    Müller, Steffen 264 146 410 3 8
 Daraghmeh, Sultan 278 132 410 4 8    Bornemann, Mirko 308 134 442 1 12
   1713  738  2451  27 + 8 -  1678  765  2443  28  

 

 SG Canitz 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Milde, Sven 293 129 422 8 11    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 286 125 411 7 6
 Herrmann, Mirko 285 106 391 8 3    Wiedemann, Mario 287 86 373 10 1
 Pahnitz, Matthias 273 132 405 6 5    Lindner, Holger 286 104 390 9 2
 Grützbach, Maik 279 142 421 0 10    George, Petro 278 135 413 3 7
 Kümmel, Ronny 284 143 427 3 12    Pappritz, Andy 276 116 392 10 4
 Kalix, René 284 132 416 4 8    Pappritz, Robert 294 125 419 3 9
   1698  784  2482 29
+ 84 -  1707  691  2398  42  

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    TSV Garsebach
0
 Pach, Maximilian 254 102 356 12 1    Taggeselle, Jochen 256 105 361 12 2
 Hänig, Heinz 255 133 388 7 5    Berszick, Ralf 282 97 379 8 3
 Hartmann, Dirk 288 105 393 16 6    Winkler, Lutz 305 122 427 7 11
 Woita, Reinhard 282 132 414 3 7    Schirmer, Matthias 262 125 387 6 4
 Tzschichholz, Frank 279 144 423 8 9    Nestler, Stefan 298 126 424 7 10
 Mertins, Ralph 293 142 435 5 12    Nestler, Heiko 299 122 421 4 8
   1651  758  2409  51 + 10
-  1702  697  2399  44  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    ESV Meißen
0
 Niedrich, Falk 291 123 414 5 8    Daraghmeh, Sultan 278 141 419 3 10
 Händel, Hans 299 119 418 6 9    Wolf, Christian 256 94 350 10 1
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 289 135 424 3 11    Wolf, André 267 115 382 8 2
 Trappmann, Tino 272 114 386 9 3    Ulrich, Mike 265 122 387 7 4
 Wutke, Kay 267 122 389 6 5    Jahndel ,Gerd 291 115 406 6 6
 Nitz, Uwe 281 133 414 5 8    Hacke, Thomas 306 132 438 3 12
   1688  746  2445  34 + 63 -  1663  719  2382  37  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0    SG Canitz 1.
2
 Köhler, Thomas 293 125 418 5 7    Gast, Andreas 277 131 408 5 5
 Kauer, Thomas 248 110 358 8 1    Milde, Sven 285 151 436 4 10
 Große, Ralph 294 139 433 3 9    Kümmel, Ronny 289 134 423 6 8
 Laaser, Benjamin 285 130 415 6 6    Grützbach, Maik 292 151 443 2 11
 Kauer, Steffen 267 123 390 5 3    Kalix, René 279 116 395 7 4
 Bornemann, Mirko 298 157 455 3 12    Pahnitz, Matthias 277 106 383 8 2
   1685  784  2469  30 - 19 +  1699  789  2488  32  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    SC Riesa 1.
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 337 151 488 7 9    Lüttig, Jürgen 264 97 361 13 2
 Pappritz, Andy 343 161 504 1 11    Richter, Peter 281 134 415 4 5
 Pappritz, Robert 340 171 511 3 12    Zoppa, Jens 279 114 393 10 4
 George, Petro 342 140 482 5 8    Lüttig, Hannes 255 95 350 11 1
 Wiedemann, Mario 314 138 452 7 6    Meißner, David 312 149 461 5 7
 Kießling, René 319 177 496 1 10    Meißner, Steffen 244 125 369 8 3
   1995  938  2933  24 + 584 -  1635  714  2349  51  

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Meißen
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Lohse, Reinhard 276 157 433 4 10    Woita, Reinhard 269 140 409 3 7
 Ulrich, Mike 281 130 411 6 8    Hartmann, Dirk 269 123 392 6 4
 Daraghmeh, Sultan 267 142 409 3 7    Mertins, Ralph 279 138 417 1 9
 Wolf, André 271 116 387 8 2    Schwandtke, Achim 272 120 392 6 4
 Jahndel, Gerd 297 154 451 2 12    Hänig, Heinz 277 116 393 9 5
 Hacke, Thomas 307 143 450 5 11    Tzschichholz, Frank 288 96 384 7 1
   1699  842  2541  28 + 154
-  1654  733  2387  32  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
 Köhler, Thomas 286 144 430 1 11    Händel, Hans 287 125 412 4 6
 Laaser, Benjamin 263 115 378 7 1    Eisenlöffel, Peter 268 124 392 6 3
 Kauer, Steffen 306 151 457 1 12    Wutke, Kay 296 116 412 11 6
 Pooch, Carsten 282 106 388 10 2    Niedrich, Falk 292 130 422 2 7
 Große, Ralph 277 148 425 3 9    Nitz, Uwe 293 135 428 6 10
 Dietze, Dirk 285 113 398 6 4    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 301 124 425 5 9
   1699  777  2476  28 - 15 +  1737  754  2491  34  

 

 SG Canitz 1.
2    SC Riesa 1.
0
 Gast, Andreas 281 119 400 9 5    Wagner, Matthias 266 105 371 7 3
 Milde, Sven 286 130 416 3 7    Lüttig, Jürgen 295 124 419 10 8
 Kümmel, Ronny 275 125 400 7 5    Richter, Peter 290 149 439 1 11
 Grützbach, Maik 282 152 434 0 9    Lüttig, Hannes 282 89 371 8 3
 Pahnitz, Matthias 298 143 441 3 12    Meißner, David 285 150 435 4 10
 Kalix, René 282 130 412 5 6    Meißner, Steffen 248 116 364 4 1
   1704  799  2503  27 + 104 -  1666  733  2399 34  

 

 TSV Garsebach
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Berszick, Ralf - BR Sen A 311 141 452 6 12    Niese, Markus 269 130 399 5 8
 Taggeselle, Jochen 265 96 361 11 1    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 257 125 382 5 2
 Schirmer, Matthias 285 112 397 5 6    Pappritz, Andy 280 106 386 11 4
 Winkler, Lutz 284 123 407 4 9    Kießling, René 277 117 394 5 5
 Nestler, Stefan 312 107 419 7 10    Pappritz, Robert 265 134 399 8 8
 Nestler, Heiko 309 131 440 6 11    Wiedemann, Mario 283 100 383 13 3
   1766  710  2476  39 +- 133 -  1631  712  2343  47  

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 1.
0    TSV Garsebach
2
 Wagner, Matthias 289 114 403 10 4    Taggeselle, Jochen 284 114 398 8 2
 Lüttig, Jürgen 285 126 411 7 7    Berszick, Ralf 273 129 402 3 3
 Lüttig, Hannes 294 113 407 10 5    Schirmer, Matthias 290 146 436 9 9
 Meißner, Steffen 292 149 441 7 11    Winkler, Lutz 290 121 411 10 7
 Meißner, David 298 132 430 2 8    Nestler, Heiko 288 151 439 3 10
 Richter, Peter 276 121 397 9 1    Nestler, Stefan 293 153 446 4 12
   1734  755  2489  45 - 43
+  1718  814  2532  37  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    SG Canitz 1.
0
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 282 130 412 5 8    Milde, Sven 269 141 410 4 7
 Hübler, Tobias 275 121 396 5 4    Gast, Andreas 299 114 413 8 9
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 274 114 388 7 2    Kümmel, Ronny 261 131 392 6 3
 Wutke, Kay 284 122 406 7 6    Grützbach, Maik 284 131 415 3 10
 Nitz, Uwe 296 149 445 3 12    Pahnitz, Matthias 270 131 401 4 5
 Niedrich, Falk 290 151 441 5 11    Kalix, René 255 105 360 15 1
   1701  787  2488  32 + 97 -  1638  753  2391  40  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Schwandtke, Achim 267 121 388 3 5    Kauer, Steffen 286 124 410 4 10
 Hänig, Heinz 296 111 407 4 9    Laaser, Benjamin 276 106 382 11 2
 Hartmann, Dirk 281 122 403 6 8    Köhler, Thomas 259 127 386 3 3
 Heinrich, Axel 282 106 388 11 5    Große, Ralph 299 134 433 1 12
 Tzschichholz, Frank 285 113 398 12 6    Naundorf, Jan 291 112 403 7 8
 Mertins, Ralph 277 99 376 7 1    Naumann, Joachim 291 132 423 5 11
   1688  672  2360  43 - 77 +  1702  735  2437  31  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    ESV Meißen
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 294 152 446 8 7    Wolf, Christian 257 99 356 15 2
 George, Petro 336 152 488 4 12    Augustin, Lutz 275 88 363 15 3
 Pappritz, Robert 304 151 455 5 8    Daraghmeh, Sultan 295 139 434 3 4
 Pappritz, Andy 316 159 475 1 10    Wolf, André 265 89 354 13 1
 Kießling, René 322 161 483 1 11    Jahndel, Gerd 309 133 442 7 5
 Wiedemann, Mario 306 168 474 4 9    Hacke, Thomas 279 165 444 3 6
   1878  943  2821 23 + 428 -  1680  713  2393  56  

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Canitz 1.
0    TSV Garsebach
2
 Gast, Andreas 281 106 387 7 4    Nestler, Stefan 291 123 414 5 10
 Grützbach, Maik 277 131 408 4 7    Nestler, Heiko 282 120 402 5 6
 Milde, Sven 288 126 414 4 10    Taggesele, Jochen 283 107 390 10 5
 Kümmel, Ronny 259 117 376 4 2    Schirmer, Matthias 266 106 372 6 1
 Pahnitz, Matthias 282 129 411 6 8    Winkler, Liutz 299 122 421 9 11
 Kalix, René 276 104 380 11 3    Berszick, Ralf 292 135 427 6 12
   1663  713  2376  36 - 50
+  1713  713  2426  41  

 

 ESV Meißen
2    SC Riesa 1.
0
 Lohse, Reinhard 279 109 388 5 3    Lüttig, Jürgen 274 130 404 7 7
 Augustin, Lutz 289 107 396 7 5    Wagner, Matthias 278 98 376 12 1
 Daraghmeh, Sultan 276 115 391 5 4    Zoppa, Jens 269 132 401 7 6
 Wolf, André 305 106 411 13 8    Richter, Peter 274 105 379 12 2
 Ulrich, Mike 281 149 430 4 10    Meißner, David 309 141 450 2 11
 Hacke, Thomas - BR 309 169 478 1 12    Meißner, Steffen 275 143 418 2 9
   1739  755  2494 35
+ 66 -  1679  749  2428  42  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 298 141 439 6 12    Schwandtke, Achim 269 97 366 8 1
 Händel, Hans 287 94 381 7 4    Hänig, Heinz 304 121 425 6 11
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 301 122 423 10 10    Hartmann, Dirk 272 105 377 6 3
 Wutke, Kay 269 106 375 10 2    Woita, Reinhard 280 117 397 8 6
 Nitz, Uwe 287 134 421 6 9    Tzschichholz, Frank 282 123 405 2 8
 Niedrich, Falk 282 107 389 6 5    Mertins, Ralph 276 127 403 6 7
   1724  704  2428 45
+ 55 -  1683  690  2373  36  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
 Köhler, Thomas 272 141 413 4 6    Pappritz, Robert 312 157 469 2 12
 Laaser, Benjamin 274 102 376 8 1    George, Petro 285 112 397 5 4
 Kramp, Günter 279 125 404 4 5    Kießling, René 292 143 435 4 9
 Naundorf, Jan 288 140 428 0 8    Pappritz, Andy 278 110 388 8 2
 Kauer, Steffen 305 139 444 3 10    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 275 120 395 7 3
 Große, Ralph 275 140 415 3 7    Wiedemann, Mario 310 149 459 3 11
   1693  787  2480 22 - 63 +  1752  791  2543  29  

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Garsebach
0    ESV Meißen
2
 Berszick, Ralf 273 121 394 13 6    Augustin, Lutz 263 118 381 7 4
 Taggeselle. Jochen 267 89 356 13 1    Ulrich, Mike 286 139 425 5 12
 Winkler, Lutz 290 125 415 110 10    Daraghmeh, Sultan 283 133 416 5 11
 Schirmer, Matthias 278 111 389 9 5    Wolf, André 258 102 360 12 2
 Nestler, Stefan 279 133 412 4 8    Jahndel, Gerd 262 107 369 9 3
 Nestler, Heiko 272 124 396 6 7    Hacke, Thomas 294 119 413 10 9
   1659  703  2362  55 - 2
+  1646  718  2364  48  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SG Canitz 1.
0
 Schwandtke, Achim 278 138 416 0 9    Grützbach, Maik 260 143 403 3 5
 Hänig, Heinz 265 116 381 8 2    Milde, Sven 273 123 396 7 4
 Hartmann, Dirk 285 121 406 7 7    Kümmel, Ronny 291 114 405 8 6
 Woita, Reinhard 283 140 423 1 11    Kohnitzer, Gerd 249 95 344 21 1
 Tzschichholz, Frank 303 131 434 2 12    Gast, Andreas 283 135 418 5 10
 Mertins, Ralph 279 106 385 8 3    Pahnitz, Matthias 297 119 416 5 9
   1693  752  2445  26 + 63 -  1653 729  2382 49  

 

 SC Riesa 1.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Meißner, David 302 156 458 1 12    Köhler, Thomas 306 126 432 5 10
 Meißner, Steffen 286 116 402 5 3    Kauer, Steffen 298 151 449 5 11
 Ostheim. Reimund 272 123 395 8 2    Breiting, Eric 292 131 423 1 8
 Richter, Peter 284 123 407 6 4    Laaser, Benjamin 254 121 375 1 1
 Lüttig, Hannes 297 116 413 7 6    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 289 122 411 9 5
 Wagner, Matthias 290 129 419 9 7    Große, Ralph 293 133 426 5 9
   1731  763  2494  36 - 22 +  1732  784  2516  26  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Lindner, Oliver 300 142 442 4 7    Hübler, Tobias 314 130 444 6 8
 Pappritz, Andy 349 99 448 8 9    Wobst, Christian 286 120 406 6 5
 Pappritz, Robert 342 169 511 4 12    Eisenlöffel, Peter 288 114 402 5 4
 George, Petro 325 115 440 0 6    Müller, Mario 271 81 352 16 1
 Kießling, René 321 177 498 3 10    Nitz, Uwe 290 87 377 17 3
 Wiedemann, Mario 324 183 507 3 11    Niedrich, Falk 274 96 370 15 2
   1961  885  2846  22 + 495 -  1723  628  2351  65  

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Canitz 1.
0    ESV Meißen
2
 Gast, Andreas 304 140 444 6 11    Augustin, Lutz 284 139 423 8 6
 Milde, Sven 294 130 424 3 8    Wolf, André 274 132 406 6 3
 Herrmann, Mirko 280 118 398 10 2    Ulrich, Mike 265 143 408 5 4
 Kümmel. Ronny 256 122 378 3 1    Daraghmeh, Sultan 301 151 452 0 12
 Grützbach, Maik 296 136 432 3 9    Jahndel, Gerd 285 139 424 3 8
 Pahnitz, Matthias 301 133 434 0 10    Hacke, Thomas 275 138 413 6 5
   1731  779  2510 25
- 16
+  1684  842  2526  28  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    TSV Garsebach
0
 Köhler, Thomas 266 118 384 8 4    Berszick, Frank 277 80 357 13 2
 Laaser, Benjamin 241 150 391 6 8    Berszick, Ralf 257 91 348 16 1
 Breiting, Eric 288 124 412 3 9    Schirmer, Matthias 264 125 389 6 6
 Große, Ralph 271 119 390 2 7    Winkler, Lutz 289 125 414 8 10
 Kauer, Steffen 303 122 425 1 11    Nestler, Stefan 275 114 389 9 6
 Bornemann, Mirko 304 134 438 2 12    Nestler, Heiko 264 113 377 5 3
   1673  767  2440 22
+ 166 -  1626  648  2274  57  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
 Schwandtke, Gunter 255 117 372 7 1    Wiedemann, Mario 270 133 403 5 9
 Hänig, Heinz 274 113 387 7 2    Pappritz, Robert 286 129 415 5 11
 Schwandtke, Achim 276 123 399 3 6    Pappritz, Andy 285 116 401 2 7
 Woita, Reinhard 264 125 389 3 3    George, Petro 274 133 407 6 10
 Hartmann, Dirk 266 125 391 6 4    Kießling, René 286 116 402 4 8
 Mertins, Ralph 287 144 431 6 12    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 256 139 395 3 5
   1622  747  2369 32
- 54 +  1657  766  2423  25  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    SC Riesa 1.
0
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 262 134 396 4 6    Lüttig, Jürgen 291 150 441 4 10
 Händel, Hans 259 125 384 7 5    Wagner, Matthias 258 96 354 10 1
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 274 97 371 14 3    Lüttig, Hannes 249 130 379 7 4
 Hübler, Tobias 293 141 434 6 9    Richter, Peter 278 124 402 7 7
 Nitz, Uwe 298 144 442 2 11    Meißner, David 283 165 448 1 12
 Niedrich, Falk 294 132 426 6 8    Meißner, Steffen 271 88 359 11 2
   1680  773  2453 39
+ 70 -  1630  753  2383  40  

 

15.Spieltag

15.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

  SG Canitz 1.
0,5     SC Riesa 1.
1,5
 Gast, Andreas 274 105 379 10      Wagner, Matthias 287 80 367 20  
 Grützbach, Maik 266 125 391 6      Lüttig, Jürgen 301 112 413 4  
 Kümmel, Ronny 260 117 377 4      Richter, Peter 284 124 408 0  
 Zscherper, Ralf 284 139 423 4      Meißner, Steffen 287 149 436 4 3
 Pahnitz, Matthias 296 123 419 9      Lüttig, Hannes 305 97 402 12  
 Milde, Sven 274 106 380 10      Meißner, David 305 133 438 4 6
   1654  715  2369  43    
   1769  695  2464  44  

 

  TSV Garsebach
2,0     KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
3,0
 Nestler, Heiko 320 116 436 6 3    Händel ,Hans 294 123 417 9  
 Taggeselle, Jochen 260 124 384 5      Zwetkoff, Dietmar 289 149 438 5 6
 Schirmer, Matthias 276 156 432 7      Eisenlöffel, Peter 280 114 394 10  
 Berszick, Ralf 280 121 401 4      Zwetkoff, Torsten 291 125 416 3  
 Winkler, Lutz 295 104 399 9      Nitz, Uwe 289 140 429 5  
 Nestler, Stefan 305 111 416 7      Niedrich, Falk 298 141 439 8 8
   1736  732  2468 38        1741  792  2533  40  

 

  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2,5     Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
3,5
 Schwandtke, Achim 294 117 411 7      Kauer, Steffen 308 125 433 5  
 Hänig, Heinz 302 121 423 8      Köhler, Thomas 291 131 422 2  
 Edelmann, Maik 267 123 390 9      Breiting, Eric 304 157 461 8 11
 Woita, Reinhard 304 96 400 9      Laaser, Benjamin 278 161 439 7 9
 Hartmann, Dirk 266 116 382 8      Bornemann, Mirko 293 117 410 5  
 Mertins, Ralph 315 153 468 4 12    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 256 133 389 6  
   1748  726  2474 45
       1730  824  2554  35  

 

  ESV Meißen
4,0     SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
1,0
 Augustin, Lutz 276 131 407 5      Pappritz, Robert 263 150 413 0  
 Ulrich, Mike 306 130 436 5 3    Kießling, René 290 122 412 3  
 Wolf, André 318 117 435 7      Pappritz, Andy 293 75 368 16  
 Daraghmeh, Sultan 316 121 437 8 4    George, Petro 299 114 413 6  
 Hacke, Thomas 298 152 450 3 9    Wiedemann, Mario 284 128 412 5  
 Jahndel, Gerd 294 162 456 3 10    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 288 127 415 6  
   1808  813  2621  31        1717  716  2433  36  

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft