Kegelergebnisse 2012/13 - 2. Kreisklasse - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Kittler, Detlef  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 12 285,4 117,6 403,0 7,0 413,8 392,2 114
2  Fischer, Claus  TuS Weinböhla 2. 12 275,8 107,7 382,5 10,3 378,5 386,5 105
3  Ostheim, Reimund  SC Riesa 2. 11 281,5 117,8 399,4 8,6 401,4 397,7 98
4  Müller, Jens  SV Strehla 11 279,7 118,6 398,4 7,9 404,8 393,0 94
5  Donat, Gunter  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 12 276,7 101,3 377,9 12,3 390,8 365,0 94
6  Richter, Anett  SV Thiendorf 2. 12 270,3 111,4 381,8 8,8 390,2 373,3 91
7  Wallrath, Maik  SV Strehla 11 280,2 114,9 395,1 8,5 395,7 394,4 89
8  Kletsch, Werner  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 12 269,8 102,0 371,8 11,5 387,2 356,3 88
9  Dutschke, Ralf  SC Riesa 2. 11 279,4 115,3 394,6 8,4 403,7 383,8 87
10  Kittler, Marlies  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 11 275,3 111,5 386,7 9,2 384,8 388,5 87
11  Günter, Werner  SC Riesa 2. 11 282,3 114,4 396,6 10,3 413,8 376,0 86
12  Zwanzig, Jörg  SV Strehla 9 279,8 122,1 401,9 7,7 426,3 382,4 85
13  Zytowski, Gerhard  TuS Weinböhla 2. 10 272,2 108,5 380,7 10,3 360,2 401,2 80
14  Knechtel, Nils  SC Thiendorf 2. 10 267,0 112,4 379,4 9,9 381,2 376,8 80
15  Reichelt, Gottfried  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 10 269,9 117,8 387,7 7,3 392,2 383,2 79
16  Gruber, Christin  SV Thiendorf 2. 8 279,3 123,3 402,5 7,8 395,5 409,5 78
17  Kümmel, Roland  SC Riesa 2. 11 282,1 110,4 392,5 9,1 400,5 382,8 77
18  Illgen, Hans-Jürgen  SC Riesa 2. 8 283,8 121,5 405,3 7,6 416,3 372,0 72
19  Ellermann, Daniel  SV Thiendorf 2. 8 275,4 112,4 387,8 9,3 385,5 390,0 70
20  Müller, Hans-Dietmar  SV Strehla 10 270,5 109,8 380,3 9,6 385,6 375,0 67
21  Pommerening, Ulrich  SV Strehla 9 276,6 104,0 380,6 9,7 385,0 377,0 66
22  Müller, Kurt  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 11 263,6 108,3 371,9 8,4 379,2 363,2 66
23  Engel, Hartmut  TuS Weinböhla 2. 7 278,0 113,0 391,0 7,9 378,0 400,8 63
24  Löhnert, Siegfried  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 10 264,2 105,4 369,6 11,4 368,8 370,8 61
25  Goldmann, Manfred  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 11 266,7 94,9 361,6 12,8 362,8 360,2 60
26  Körner, Roland  SC Riesa 2. 6 282,0 123,7 405,7 7,0 397,0 423,0 59
27  Fischer, Hubert  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 8 278,9 100,1 379,0 12,3 388,3 369,8 58
28  Vetter, Lutz  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 10 263,7 102,0 365,7 13,1 389,4 342,0 57
29  Runge, Hans-Jürgen  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 11 262,2 95,5 357,7 14,2 363,6 352,8 48
30  Wüstrich, Eckhard  SC Riesa 2. 7 275,0 110,7 385,7 10,1 400,3 374,8 45
31  Ende, Manfred  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 11 264,1 88,5 352,6 14,2 362,4 344,5 45
32  Lehmann, Bernd  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 9 261,2 104,3 365,6 11,2 367,0 364,4 44
33  Paar, Mario  TuS Weinböhla 2. 9 264,6 90,6 355,1 13,1 328,5 376,4 44
34  Weule, André  SV Thiendorf 2. 4 283,5 119,0 402,5 8,5 393,5 411,5 42
35  Prütze, Erich  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 4 287,0 122,0 409,0 8,5 437,0 399,7 41
36  Friedrich, Frank  SV Thiendorf 2. 9 254,7 102,4 357,1 11,4 352,6 362,8 39
37  Paar, Günter  TuS Weinböhla 2. 4 274,5 112,3 386,8 10,3 363,0 410,5 38
38  Hepper, Klaus-Dieter  TuS Weinböhla 2. 10 251,7 88,7 340,4 17,0 334,8 344,2 36
39  Schellhase, Holger  SV Strehla 5 264,0 116,2 380,2 9,8 387,0 370,0 35
40  Engel, Michael  TuS Weinböhla 2. 5 263,2 102,8 366,0 12,6 358,3 377,5 35
41  Michalski, Frank  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 7 261,3 95,9 357,1 15,1 372,7 345,5 35
42  Trimus, Daniel  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 4 273,3 122,5 395,8 6,8 381,0 400,7 34
43  Walter, Klaus  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 5 266,8 111,0 377,8 9,2 395,5 366,0 27
44  Walther, Andreas  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 5 263,8 105,0 368,8 10,8 375,3 359,0 27
45  Mätzold, Peter  SC Riesa 2. 7 259,0 106,7 365,7 11,4 372,0 361,0 26
46  Borgwald, Jörg  SV Strehla 8 256,3 105,9 362,1 12,3 367,8 352,7 26
47  Menz, Micheal  SV Strehla 8 264,0 98,1 362,1 12,0 380,0 351,4 26
48  Henke, Hartmut  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 8 261,0 88,0 349,0 16,6 353,7 346,2 26
49  Gelhaar, Hans-Jürgen  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 5 254,8 94,8 349,6 13,0 327,5 364,3 25
50  Häusler, Kurt  TuS Weinböhla 2. 7 247,7 85,4 333,1 17,3 323,3 340,5 25
51  Kegel, Horst  SV Thiendorf 2. 2 269,0 125,0 394,0 7,5 387,0 401,0 23
52  Meinert, Lutz  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 4 268,8 106,0 374,8 9,5 357,0 392,5 22
53  Langkau, Klaus  SV Thiendorf 2. 3 262,3 118,0 380,3 11,0 384,0 378,5 19
54  Dörschel, Heiko  SC Riesa 2. 3 262,3 112,7 375,0 10,3   375,0 18
55  Beyer, Margit  SV Thiendorf 2. 3 272,7 100,3 373,0 15,0 374,0 371,0 18
56  Pietzschke, Erhard  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 5 265,0 89,6 354,6 14,4 344,5 361,3 18
57  Härtel, Jörg  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 2 275,0 118,0 393,0 11,0 390,0 396,0 17
58  Breite, Wolfgang  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 5 250,2 102,2 352,4 12,2 355,5 350,3 17
59  Kube, Waldemar  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 6 258,3 84,7 343,0 16,7 354,0 321,0 15
60  Wehner, Frank  TuS Weinböhla 2. 4 248,3 96,3 344,5 12,0 329,3 390,0 13
61  Weule, Claudia  SV Thiendorf 2. 6 243,3 89,2 332,5 16,3 318,7 346,3 13
62  Adam, Enrico  SV Thiendorf 2. 1 294,0 154,0 448,0 6,0   448,0 12
63  Peschel, Tom  SV Thiendorf 2. 2 277,5 95,0 372,5 17,5   372,5 12
64  Schweda, Joachim  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 1 258,0 137,0 395,0 6,0   395,0 11
65  Gnadt, Wilfried  SC Riesa 2. 2 284,5 101,0 385,5 14,0 391,0 380,0 11
66  Sprungk, Michael  TuS Weinböhla 2. 1 262,0 121,0 383,0 11,0 383,0   10
67  Genenncher, Andreas  SV Thiendorf 2. 1 289,0 104,0 393,0 6,0 393,0   9
68  Pesler, Joachim  TuS Weinböhla 2. 1 259,0 112,0 371,0 13,0   371,0 9
69  Heise, Anna  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 2 261,5 93,0 354,5 13,0 354,5   8
70  Kunze, René  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 2 254,0 87,5 341,5 16,0 341,5   8
71  Domsgen, Wilfried  TuS Weinböhla 2. 1 265,0 101,0 366,0 16,0 366,0   7
72  Gemander, Siegfried  SV Strehla 1 279,0 112,0 391,0 13,0 391,0   6
73  Gumpert, Gerd  SV Thiendorf 2. 1 276,0 99,0 375,0 13,0   375,0 6
74  Herrmann, Gerd  TuS Weinböhla 2. 1 251,0 104,0 355,0 14,0 355,0   6
75  Herrmann, Holger  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 1 242,0 102,0 344,0 16,0   344,0 5
76  Kletsch, Christa  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 2 234,0 79,0 313,0 18,0 338,0 288,0 5
77  Müller, Helga  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 1 253,0 89,0 342,0 14,0 342,0   4
78  Richter, Mandy  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 2 223,5 80,0 303,5 19,0 303,5   2
79  Röber, Heiko  SC Riesa 2. 1 227,0 92,0 319,0 19,0   319,0 1
                     

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft