Kegelergebnisse 2012/13 - 2. Kreisliga - Staffel 1 - Bestwerte

Anlage Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
 Name Volle Abr. Ges. FW  Name  Verein Volle Abr. Ges. FW
SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
 Kriebel, Wolfgang  309  162  471  2  Moewe, Manfred  ESV Lok Riesa 1.  293  166  459  6
 Zschiedrich, René  310  151  461  5  Naundorf, Jan  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.  300  146  446  6
Ø - Werte  288,4  123,4  411,9  7,0   Ø - Werte  278,6  120,5  399,1  8,7
SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
 Aulhorn, Stephan  308  159  467  2  Moewe, Manfred  ESV Lok Riesa 1.  305  139  444  4
 Domke, Oliver  328  125  453  8  Herzog, Olaf  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.  312  131  443  3
Ø - Werte  283,0  121,6  404,6  7,3   Ø - Werte  277,9  117,4  395,3  7,8
KSV Grün-Weiß Gröditz 2.
 Trappmann, Tino  264  165  429  2  Radecke, Ingolf  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.  301  134  435  7
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar  278  140  418  3  Moewe, Manfred  ESV Lok Riesa 1.  284  148  432  4
Ø - Werte  274,0  116,3  390,3  8,3   Ø - Werte  277,4  117,5  394,8  7,9
TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
 Wolf, Martin  326  168  494  7  Bornemann, Mirko  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.  275  166  441  5
 Wolf, Martin  331  158  489  4  Kerl, Rudolf  ESV Lok Riesa 1.  293  142  435  10
Ø - Werte  302,9  134,7  437,5  7,9   Ø - Werte  283,2  114,9  398,0  9,4
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
 Naumann, Wilfried  313  170  483  2  Stasik, Dietmar  ESV Lok Riesa 1.  320  166  486  2
 Naumann, Wilfried  313  155  468  3  Moewe, Manfred  ESV Lok Riesa 1.  292  177  469  2
Ø - Werte  290,5  128,6  419,0  6,7   Ø - Werte  287,0  122,3  409,2  8,0
ESV Lok Riesa 1.
 Schweda, Joachim  295  170  465  1  Winkler, Andreas  Spvg Großenhain 1.  304  153  457  2
 Wolf, Fred  287  157  444  2  Hempel, Erhard  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.  307  130  437  3
Ø - Werte  280,1  121,6  401,8  6,3   Ø - Werte  279,6  114,5  394,0  8,1
Spvg Großenhain 1.
 Lindner, Bernd  307  143  450  6  Schweda, Joachim  ESV Lok Riesa 1.  311  124  435  6
 Reichelt, Klaus  299  149  448  7  Dubiel, Torsten  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.  299  131  430  6
Ø - Werte  281,3  119,0  400,2  8,1   Ø - Werte  275,1  114,2  389,3  8,9
Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
 Kauer, Steffen  293  177  470  3  Günther, Frank  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.  289  162  451  1
 Bornemann, Mirko  293  151  444  3  Wolf, Fred  ESV Lok Riesa 1.  304  137  441  6
Ø - Werte  281,5  120,5  402,0  7,5   Ø - Werte  277,8  118,8  396,6  7,7

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft