Kegelergebnisse 2012/13 - 2. Kreisliga - Staffel 1 - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Schweda, Joachim  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 15 288,6 129,8 418,4 5,7 415,3 421,1 133
2  Ropos, Sven  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 15 287,5 132,0 419,5 5,3 430,1 410,1 116
3  Hempel, Erhard  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 13 292,4 125,3 417,7 5,0 433,3 404,3 115
4  Naumann, Wilfried  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 14 287,4 134,3 421,7 5,3 446,8 402,9 111
5  Moewe, Manfred  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 13 286,5 130,7 417,2 6,2 400,0 432,0 109
6  Lindner, Bernd  Spvg Großenhain 1. 11 289,9 132,0 421,9 6,9 424,5 418,8 104
7  Stasik, Dietmar  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 15 284,6 121,7 406,3 7,1 398,9 412,8 103
8  Sachse, Holger  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 15 290,1 122,2 412,3 7,9 414,1 410,6 101
9  Wolf, Fred  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 13 281,6 128,8 410,4 5,3 419,1 400,2 100
10  Dubiel, Torsten  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 15 283,7 126,7 410,4 7,3 413,7 407,5 100
11  König, Matthias  Spvg Großenhain 1. 15 283,3 117,3 400,6 7,6 407,9 394,3 99
12  Vorwerg, Steffen  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 14 292,4 124,8 417,1 9,4 451,8 391,1 95
13  Schandl, Rico  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 13 286,7 121,8 408,5 7,7 415,2 404,3 93
14  Garz, Andreas  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 15 282,5 117,2 399,7 7,8 403,1 396,6 92
15  Wolf, Martin  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 12 297,6 125,9 423,5 9,3 465,8 393,3 89
16  Möhler, Wilfried  Spvg Großenhain 1. 11 276,9 133,3 410,2 7,0 404,0 417,6 85
17  Herzog, Olaf  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 13 282,6 123,4 406,0 5,4 421,2 393,0 85
18  Hollmann, Martin  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 15 280,7 117,1 397,9 7,5 398,1 397,6 85
19  Klinke, Joachim  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 12 289,5 120,4 409,6 10,3 439,7 367,4 79
20  Pappermann, Marcus  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 13 284,1 119,5 403,6 7,6 399,4 406,3 77
21  Bergner, Maik  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 13 280,5 116,6 397,1 8,2 402,0 392,9 76
22  Ließner, Heiko  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 12 278,8 123,2 402,0 5,7 412,9 386,8 75
23  Mattusch, Christian  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 8 294,4 135,9 430,3 7,3 445,3 415,3 74
24  Ropos, Bernd  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 15 281,2 116,1 397,3 8,1 410,7 385,6 72
25  George, André  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 12 280,1 119,8 399,8 8,9 410,3 385,2 71
26  Kaube, Andreas  Spvg Großenhain 1. 14 280,2 109,8 390,0 9,2 388,4 391,6 71
27  Dietze, Dirk  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 11 285,0 116,8 401,8 8,4 397,5 407,0 70
28  Radecke, Ingolf  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 12 284,4 125,7 410,1 8,3 432,0 394,4 68
29  Pooch, Carsten  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 12 281,3 113,5 394,8 9,3 403,0 383,4 68
30  Hänel, Manfred  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 11 281,8 112,9 394,7 8,5 383,8 407,8 67
31  Kümmel, Hendrik  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 9 284,2 122,0 406,2 7,8 427,5 389,2 66
32  Kerl, Rudolf  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 12 275,4 121,2 396,6 7,8 385,5 407,7 66
33  Wobst, Christian  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 11 277,5 121,8 399,3 8,4 395,8 403,4 65
34  Müller, Mario  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 13 278,2 112,8 390,9 9,5 370,3 408,6 65
35  Domke, Oliver  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 8 289,3 128,3 417,5 5,5 430,2 396,3 62
36  Trappmann, Tino  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 11 274,8 109,6 384,5 9,0 396,7 369,8 62
37  Günther, Frank  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 8 292,5 138,0 430,5 5,8 456,0 415,2 60
38  Bornemann, Mirko  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 6 289,5 140,2 429,7 3,3 434,7 424,7 60
39  Reichelt, Klaus  Spvg Großenhain 1. 9 282,1 125,0 407,1 7,4 425,3 398,0 56
40  Funke, Dietmar  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 13 276,1 114,0 390,1 8,3 400,5 381,1 51
41  Koch, Roland  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 14 273,2 107,8 381,0 9,8 372,5 387,4 51
42  Zschiedrich, René  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 9 284,8 113,7 398,4 9,9 419,3 381,8 50
43  Winkler, Andreas  Spvg Großenhain 1. 7 280,1 125,9 406,0 6,3 385,0 421,8 49
44  Hübler, Tobias  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 7 282,1 117,6 399,7 8,9 397,7 401,3 48
45  Stein, Uwe  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 8 277,9 113,3 391,1 7,1 385,2 409,0 44
46  Stieg, Alexander  Spvg Großenhain 1. 14 274,1 105,8 379,9 10,2 384,8 376,3 44
47  Lange, Tom  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 10 270,3 110,8 381,1 9,0 384,0 380,4 42
48  Austein, Siegfried  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 9 277,1 116,3 393,4 8,9 373,3 403,5 41
49  Zwetkoff, Dietmar  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 5 282,6 125,6 408,2 5,8 406,0 409,7 37
50  Gröber, Marcus  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 4 272,0 134,5 406,5 4,8 404,0 409,0 35
51  Drewitz, Axel  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 8 284,4 114,1 398,5 7,8 399,0 398,0 34
52  Müller, Sven  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 6 272,0 112,7 384,7 9,5 382,0 386,0 33
53  Domke, Roland  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 8 270,0 114,5 384,5 9,8 391,3 380,4 33
54  Naundorf, Jan  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 4 289,3 125,3 414,5 5,5 404,0 446,0 32
55  Nicklisch, Gerold  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 5 278,0 121,8 399,8 8,6 436,0 375,7 31
56  Groschopp, Tom  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 5 281,6 114,4 396,0 8,2 400,7 389,0 30
57  Köhler, Bernd  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 3 289,3 136,7 426,0 5,7 419,0 440,0 29
58  Laaser, Benjamin  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 3 284,7 125,0 409,7 7,7   409,7 28
59  Kauer, Steffen  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 3 282,3 147,7 430,0 3,0 453,0 384,0 27
60  Eisenlöffel, Peter  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 4 283,0 111,0 394,0 9,8 384,0 404,0 27
61  Köhler, Thomas  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 3 281,3 135,0 416,3 6,7 409,5 430,0 25
62  Breiting, Eric  Kegelfreunde Zeithain2. 3 275,3 128,3 403,7 5,3 422,0 367,0 25
63  Kriebel, Wolfgang  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 2 313,0 151,0 464,0 2,0 464,0   24
64  Aulhorn, Stephan  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 2 294,0 158,0 452,0 1,0 467,0 437,0 24
65  Biela, Frank  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 5 286,2 102,4 388,6 14,4 396,0 377,5 23
66  Jeske, Helmut  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 4 283,8 125,8 409,5 7,3 427,0 403,7 22
67  Jeske, Horst  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 3 277,3 116,7 394,0 8,3 400,5 371,0 21
68  Kauer, Thomas  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 4 284,8 107,8 392,5 10,5 387,7 407,0 19
69  Splettstößer, Jürgen  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 2 294,0 110,5 404,5 8,0 412,0 397,0 16
70  Funke, Marco  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 3 275,0 125,3 400,0 9,7 396,0 409,0 16
71  Dietrich, Peter  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 4 270,5 116,8 387,3 9,0 398,0 376,5 14
72  Heger, Roland  Spvg Großenhain 1. 3 276,0 106,3 382,3 10,0 385,0 377,0 13
73  Krug, Thomas  Spvg Großenhain 1. 3 276,3 105,3 381,7 9,0 377,5 390,0 13
74  Hilbich, Thomas  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 1 284,0 152,0 436,0 2,0   436,0 12
75  Drießnack, Peter  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 3 278,7 114,0 392,7 10,7 402,0 374,0 12
76  Herrmann, Tobias  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 5 263,0 120,8 383,8 8,8 361,0 399,0 12
77  Walther, Andreas  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 4 265,0 114,8 379,8 9,8 378,0 380,3 12
78  Kühne, Erik  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 2 287,5 108,5 396,0 10,0   396,0 11
79  Kramp, Günter  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 2 275,5 110,0 385,5 10,5 371,0 400,0 11
80  Müller, Bernd  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 1 294,0 117,0 411,0 4,0 411,0   10
81  Weich, Alexander  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 2 267,0 123,0 390,0 8,0 369,0 411,0 10
82  Junge, Wolf-Dieter  Spvg Großenhain 1. 1 288,0 148,0 436,0 4,0   436,0 9
83  John, Uwe  Spvg Großenhain 1. 2 292,0 112,0 404,0 10,0   404,0 9
84  Wutke, Kay  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 2 281,5 123,5 405,0 4,0   405,0 8
85  Pappermann, Daniel  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 2 278,5 115,0 393,5 8,0 404,0 383,0 8
86  Findeisen, Jens  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 1 291,0 119,0 410,0 10,0   410,0 7
87  Nötzold, Dieter  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 1 297,0 106,0 403,0 13,0   403,0 7
88  Engmann, Udo  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 2 278,5 100,0 378,5 16,0   378,5 6
89  Albrecht, Dietmar  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 1 280,0 125,0 405,0 5,0 405,0   5
90  Heschel, Gunter  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 1 270,0 110,0 380,0 10,0   380,0 5
91  Fischer, Eric  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 2 251,0 98,0 349,0 11,5   349,0 5
92  Trimus, Daniel  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 1 282,0 113,0 395,0 9,0   395,0 4
93  Forkel, Jörg  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 1 277,0 122,0 399,0 8,0 399,0   3
94  Köhler, Uwe  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 1 266,0 113,0 379,0 9,0   379,0 3
95  Geschawitz, Lutz  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 1 271,0 107,0 378,0 7,0   378,0 3
96  Kühne, Bernd  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 2 271,0 96,0 367,0 15,5   367,0 3
97  Peter, Mario  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. 2 260,5 96,0 356,5 15,0 376,0 337,0 3
98  Neumann, Alfred  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 1 270,0 92,0 362,0 16,0   362,0 2
99  Wittig, Ullrich  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. 2 241,5 113,0 354,5 10,5   354,5 2
100  Schlosser, Sieghard  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 1 256,0 98,0 354,0 11,0 354,0   2
101  Müller, Ralf  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 1 258,0 111,0 369,0 8,0   369,0 1
102  Fischer, Hubert  ESV Lok Riesa 1. 1 260,0 104,0 364,0 10,0 364,0   1
103  Reißner, Marcel  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 1 257,0 76,0 333,0 16,0   333,0 1
104  Günther, Andreas  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 1 303,0 111,0 414,0 16,0   414,0 0
                     

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft