Kegelergebnisse 2012/13 - 2. Kreisliga - Staffel 1 - Spieltage

 


 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2
 Trappmann, Tino 298 104 402 9 9    Naumann, Wilfried 270 133 403 7 10
 Austein, Siegfried 274 84 358 14 1    Ropos, Bernd 281 120 401 4 8
 Stein, Uwe 276 103 379 5 4    Dubiel, Torsten 259 125 384 6 5
 Müller, Mario 279 86 365 15 2    Sachse, Holger 296 133 429 7 12
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 278 140 418 3 11    Drewitz, Axel 273 106 379 11 4
 Bergner, Maik 290 107 397 8 7    Ropos, Sven 290 107 397 10 7
   1695 624
2319
 54 - 74
+  1669  724  2393  45  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 1.
0
 George, André 274 152 426 2 9    Wolf, Fred 264 105 369 6 1
 Hänel, Manfred 270 109 379 11 2    Stasik, Dietmar 281 117 398 12 7
 Domke, Oliver 328 125 453 8 12    Moewe, Manfred 305 139 444 4 11
 Garz, Andreas 282 106 388 8 4    Hollmann, Martin 295 95 390 13 5
 Koch, Roland 277 103 380 12 3    Kerl, Rudolf 288 110 398 5 7
 Hempel, Erhard 288 142 430 2 10    Schweda, Joachim 293 130 423 4 8
   1719  737  2456  46 + 34 -  1726  696  2422  44  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 1.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
 Möhler, Wilfried 272 140 412 3 10    Funke, Dietmar 266 104 370 11 2
 König, Matthias 277 114 391 8 5    Herzog, Olaf 277 80 357 17 1
 Kaube, Andreas 293 112 405 11 9    Ließner, Heiko 257 133 390 6 4
 Krug, Thomas 271 103 374 8 3    Schandl, Rico 299 103 402 14 7
 Stieg, Alexander 290 115 405 7 9    Pappermann, Marcus 290 130 420 7 11
 Lindner, Bernd 296 143 439 5 12    Splettstößer, Jürgen 291 106 397 8 6
  1699
727
2426
42
+ 90 - 1680
656
2336
63
 

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Klinke, Joachim 248 97 345 15 2    Lange, Tom 297 123 420 6 7
 Biela, Frank 274 86 360 19 3    Reißner, Marcel 257 76 333 16 1
 Vorwerg, Steffen 308 167 475 4 12    Pooch, Carsten 277 127 404 12 5
 Kümmel, Hendrik 306 124 430 6 8    Dietze, Dirk 291 125 416 9 6
 Wolf, Martin 324 125 449 7 11    Müller, Sven 281 95 376 5 4
 Günther, Frank 308 125 433 7 9    Bornemann, Mirko 275 166 441 5 10
  1768
724
2492
58
+ 102 - 1678
712
2390
53
 

 


 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0
 Wolf, Fred 285 130 415 6 9    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 295 124 419 9 10
 Stasik, Dietmar 300 124 424 4 11    Bergner, Maik 288 84 372 13 3
 Moewe, Manfred 288 114 402 8 8    Hübler, Tobias 280 102 382 15 5
 Hollmann, Martin 295 138 433 6 12    Trappmann, Tino 262 93 355 7 1
 Kerl, Rudolf 257 138 395 6 7    Müller, Mario 273 98 371 10 2
 Schweda, Joachim 273 121 394 9 6    Fischer, Eric 254 126 380 9 4
   1698  765  2463  39 + 184
-  1652  627  2279  63  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 1.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
 Winkler, Andreas 271 98 369 9 1    Domke, Roland 265 126 391 5 8
 König, Matthias 288 113 401 10 11    George, André 265 121 386 15 7
 Heger, Roland 276 99 375 10 2    Koch, Roland 258 121 379 4 3
 Krug, Thomas 276 105 381 9 5    Hänel, Manfred 302 99 401 8 11
 Kaube, Andreas 273 129 402 6 12    Garz, Andreas 272 113 385 7 6
 Stieg, Alexander 273 107 380 8 4    Hempel, Erhard 279 115 394 7 9
   1657  651  2308  52 - 28 +  1641  695  2336  46  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
 Dietze, Dirk 271 96 367 15 2    Herzog, Olaf 271 99 370 8 3
 Naundorf, Jan 289 121 410 7 9    Schandl, Rico 289 142 431 3 10
 Müller, Sven 268 15 373 12 5    Ließner, Heiko 281 92 373 9 5
 Pooch, Carsten 281 15 386 9 7    Funke, Dietmar 278 120 398 11 8
 Kauer, Steffen 287 149 436 1 11    Zschiedrich, René 273 82 355 13 1
 Bornemann, Mirko 293 151 444 3 12    Pappermann, Marcus 260 124 384 4 6
  1689
727
2416
47
+ 105 - 1652
659
2311
48
 

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 Ropos, Bernd 298 133 431 9 8    Vorwerg, Steffen 318 101 419 15 7
 Naumann, Wilfried 313 170 483 2 12    Radecke, Ingolf 278 139 417 7 6
 Drewitz, Axel 281 119 400 9 2    Wolf, Martin 272 143 415 5 5
 Dubiel, Torsten 288 152 440 4 9    Kümmel, Hendrik 275 97 372 7 1
 Sachse, Holger 284 122 406 10 3    Mattusch, Christian 319 123 442 9 10
 Ropos, Sven 308 138 446 4 11    Günther, Frank 263 150 413 4 4
  1772
834
2606
38
+ 128 - 1725
753
2478
47
 

 


 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
2    Spvg Großenhain 1.
0
 Trappmann, Tino 264 165 429 2 12    Kaube, Andreas 282 98 380 10 3
 Hübler, Tobias 282 117 399 8 8    König, Matthias 283 114 397 8 7
 Müller, Mario 254 98 352 8 1    Reichelt, Klaus 271 124 395 5 6
 Bergner, Maik 293 116 409 8 10    Krug, Thomas 282 108 390 10 5
 Wobst, Christian 277 133 410 7 11    Stieg, Alexander 267 121 388 9 4
 Stein, Uwe 282 95 377 13 2    Lindner, Bernd 281 124 405 7 9
   1652  724 2376
 46 + 21
-  1666  689  2355  49  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Pappermann, Marcus 275 87 362 19 1    Hempel, Erhard 273 114 387 5 6
 Zschiedrich, René 289 115 404 6 8    Domke, Oliver 261 133 394 10 7
 Schandl, Rico 295 90 385 14 5    George, André 274 96 370 7 2
 Ließner, Heiko 286 95 381 10 3    Hänel, Manfred 282 141 423 3 10
 Funke, Dietmar 311 132 443 7 11    Koch, Roland 275 108 383 6 4
 Kriebel, Wolfgang 317 140 457 2 12    Garz, Andreas 285 122 407 6 9
   1773  659  2432  58 + 68 -  1650  714  2364  37  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Ropos, Bernd 297 141 438 5 10    Kauer, Thomas 305 102 407 10 7
 Naumann, Wilfried 313 155 468 3 12    Müller, Sven 291 122 413 10 9
 Drewitz, Axel 267 106 373 13 2    Lange, Tom 284 124 408 7 8
 Dubiel, Torsten 260 117 377 10 3    Bornemann, Mirko 274 125 399 3 6
 Sachse, Holger 303 149 452 8 11    Pooch, Carsten 267 103 370 16 1
 Ropos, Sven 281 116 397 5 5    Kauer, Steffen 267 117 384 5 4
  1721
784
2505
44
+ 124 - 1688
693
2381
51
 

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 1.
0
 Vorwerg, Steffen 306 140 446 3 9    Stasik, Dietmar 275 115 390 8 3
 Nicklisch, Gerold 303 146 449 4 10    Trimus, Daniel 282 113 395 9 4
 Kümmel, Hendrik 273 123 396 10 6    Hollmann, Martin 272 105 377 10 2
 Klinke, Joachim 309 169 478 1 12    Schweda, Joachim 282 114 396 9 6
 Radecke, Ingolf 297 144 441 5 8    Walther, Andreas 250 108 358 12 1
 Mattusch, Christian 307 161 468 3 11    Kerl, Rudolf 293 142 435 10 7
  1795
883
2678
26
+ 327 - 1654
697
2351
58
 

 


 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2
 Wolf, Fred 286 130 416 4 10    Naumann, Wilfried 288 104 392 6 6
 Stasik, Dietmar 276 79 355 12 2    Geschawitz, Lutz 271 107 378 7 3
 Moewe, Manfred 272 121 393 6 7    Ropos, Bernd 266 113 379 6 4
 Kerl, Rudolf 258 97 355 13 2    Dubiel, Torsten 286 108 394 5 8
 Hollmann, Martin 282 107 389 4 5    Sachse, Holger 287 112 399 9 9
 Schweda, Joachim 289 137 426 5 11    Ropos, Sven 289 143 432 3 12
   1663  671  2334  44 - 40
+  1687  687  2374  36  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Köhler, Thomas 285 149 434 4 11    Weich, Alexander 280 131 411 5 8
 Lange, Tom 274 105 379 11 3    Hilbich, Thomas 284 152 436 2 12
 Dietze, Dirk 285 118 403 7 7    Nötzold, Dieter 297 106 403 13 7
 Pooch, Carsten 269 126 395 7 4    Koch, Roland 258 89 347 15 1
 Naundorf, Jan 283 132 415 2 9    Garz, Andeas 252 121 373 5 2
 Bornemann, Mirko 309 125 434 4 11    Hempel, Erhard 275 124 399 2 5
   1705  755  2460  35 + 91 -  1646  723  2369  42  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0
 Zschiedrich, René 298 130 428 9 9    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 270 123 393 2 5
 Funke, Marco 265 130 395 13 6    Wobst, Christian 297 106 403 9 8
 Pappermann, Marcus 267 123 390 7 4    Hübler, Tobias 285 149 434 3 11
 Herzog, Olaf 301 159 460 3 12    Müller, Mario 300 134 434 8 11
 Ließner, Heiko 268 119 387 5 3    Eisenlöffel, Peter 297 104 401 9 7
 Funke, Dietmar 273 114 387 4 3    Bergner, Maik 268 104 372 10 1
  1672
775
2447
41
+ 10 - 1717
720
2437
41
 

 

 Spvg Großenhain 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 Möhler, Wilfried 282 130 412 6 11    Radecke, Ingolf 266 97 363 10 2
 König, Matthias 272 116 388 6 7    Drießnack, Peter 258 116 374 12 5
 Winkler, Andreas 271 122 393 8 8    Klinke, Joachim 253 78 331 20 1
 Heger, Roland 273 122 395 8 9    Günther, Frank 281 98 379 11 6
 Kaube, Andreas 277 94 371 19 4    Vorwerg, Steffen 270 99 369 6 3
 Lindner, Bernd 292 126 418 4 12    Mattusch, Christian 289 116 405 7 10
  1667
710
2377
51
+ 156 - 1617
604
2221
66
 

 


 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
 Kerl, Rudolf 260 103 363 7 3    Köhler, Thomas 280 150 430 5 10
 Wolf, Fred 287 157 444 2 12    Dietze, Dirk 287 95 382 16 7
 Moewe, Manfred 278 114 392 6 8    Lange, Tom 279 96 375 13 5
 Hollmann, Martin 241 114 355 6 1    Pooch, Carsten 267 105 372 9 4
 Schweda, Joachim 265 131 396 3 9    Müller, Sven 254 106 360 14 2
 Stasik, Dietmar 265 116 381 9 6    Bornemann, Mirko 298 136 434 3 11
   1596  735  2331  33 - 22
+  1665  688  2353  60  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2    Spvg Großenhain 1.
0
 Ropos, Bernd 294 107 401 7 7    Möhler, Wilfried 273 134 407 6 8
 Naumann, Wilfried 285 124 409 7 9    König, Matthias 270 118 388 6 3
 Müller, Bernd 294 117 411 4 10    Stieg, Alexander 277 112 389 12 4
 Dubiel, Torsten 293 103 396 15 6    Heger, Roland 279 98 377 12 2
 Sachse, Holger 286 104 390 13 5    Kaube, Andreas 267 97 364 10 1
 Ropos, Sven 297 121 418 8 11    Lindner, Bernd 302 143 445 4 12
   1749  676  2425  54 + 55 -  1668  702  2370  50  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 269 106 375 15 3    Domke, Oliver 273 107 380 6 4
 Hübler, Tobias 290 107 397 9 6    Domke, Roland 267 102 369 11 1
 Wobst, Christian 289 129 418 8 11    Koch, Roland 298 116 414 8 9
 Müller, Mario 267 104 371 15 2    Hänel, Manfred 294 111 405 9 8
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 270 124 394 7 5    Garz, Andreas 308 123 431 6 12
 Bergner, Maik 263 141 404 7 7    Hempel, Erhard 295 123 418 6 11
  1648
711
2359
61
- 58 + 1735
682
2417
46
 

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
 Nicklisch, Gerold 289 134 423 8 9    Müller, Ralf 258 111 369 8 1
 Biela, Frank 302 116 418 13 7    Ließner, Heiko 258 140 398 4 3
 Radecke, Ingolf 290 132 422 13 8    Pappermann, Daniel 275 108 383 11 2
 Klinke, Joachim 311 160 471 4 12    Herzog, Olaf 282 119 401 9 4
 Wolf, Martin 316 142 458 8 11    Pappermann, Marcus 290 125 415 5 6
 Mattusch, Christian 272 138 410 9 5    Schandl, Rico 307 126 433 4 10
  1780
822
2602
55
+ 203 - 1670
729
2399
41
 

 


 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Spvg Großenhain 1.
0    ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2
 Möhler, Wilfried 292 125 417 5 10    Stasik, Dietmar 286 132 418 7 11
 König, Matthias 289 105 394 7 5    Schweda, Joachim 311 124 435 6 12
 Reichelt, Klaus 271 112 382 11 4    Walther, Andreas 271 139 410 6 9
 Stieg, Alexander 269 102 374 13 2    Moewe, Manfred 289 86 375 18 3
 Kaube, Andreas 278 124 402 6 7    Hollmann, Martin 269 97 366 11 1
 Lindner, Bernd 278 124 402 9 7    Wolf, Fred 276 134 410 5 9
   1677  695  2372  51 - 42
+  1702  712  2414  53  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0
 Pooch, Carsten 314 113 427 9 11    Trappmann, Tino 269 107 376 14 2
 Kauer, Thomas 277 103 380 13 3    Wobst, Christian 290 126 416 7 9
 Kauer, Steffen 293 177 470 3 12    Jeske, Horst 276 105 381 9 4
 Bornemann, Mirko 288 138 426 2 10    Hübler, Tobias 273 102 375 13 1
 Müller, Sven 268 123 391 10 5    Austein, Siegfried 274 124 398 6 7
 Dietze, Dirk 291 106 397 8 6    Bergner, Maik 291 114 405 10 8
   1731  760  2491  45 + 140 -  1673  678  2351  59  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
 Herzog, Olaf 263 112 375 3 1    Naumann, Wilfried 273 109 382 8 2
 Ließner, Heiko 302 123 425 7 10    Ropos, Bernd 273 113 386 12 3
 Pappermann, Daniel 282 122 404 5 6    Dubiel, Torsten 294 134 428 7 11
 Funke, Dietmar 284 116 400 15 5    Drewitz, Axel 270 124 394 4 4
 Köhler, Bernd 289 120 409 10 9    Sachse, Holger 280 129 409 10 9
 Kriebel, Wolfgang 309 162 471 2 12    Ropos, Sven 266 142 408 3 7
   1729  755  2484  42 + 77 - 1656  751  2407  44  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 Weich, Alexander 254 115 369 11 2    Vorwerg, Steffen 270 123 393 8 6
 Aulhorn, Stephan 308 159 467 2 12    Wolf, Martin 285 108 393 10 6
 George, André 276 108 384 12 3    Kümmel, Hendrik 286 113 399 5 8
 Koch, Roland 259 105 364 15 1    Radecke, Ingolf 263 122 385 7 4
 Garz, Andreas 316 113 429 12 10    Nicklisch, Gerold 272 132 404 7 9
 Hempel, Erhard 302 133 435 4 11    Mattusch, Christian 287 108 395 10 7
   1715  733  2448  56 + 79 -  1663  706  2369  47  

 


 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Spvg Großenhain 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Kaube, Andreas 256 106 362 4 2    Pooch, Carsten 270 112 382 7 4
 König, Matthias 286 134 420 8 11    Kramp, Günter 278 122 400 10 9
 Möhler, Wilfried 242 124 366 8 3     Lange, Tom 241 87 328 10 1
 Stieg, Alexander 288 98 386 14 6    Gröber, Marcus 253 133 386 7 6
 Winkler, Andreas 270 123 393 9 7    Müller, Sven 270 125 395 6 8
 Lindner, Bernd 303 140 443 4 12    Laaser, Benjamin 274 132 406 6 10
   1645  725  2370 47
+ 73
-  1586  711  2297  46  

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
 Stasik, Dietmar 293 98 391 9 7    Kühne, Erik 284 115 399 6 10
 Kerl, Rudolf 277 118 395 5 8    Herzog, Olaf 273 116 389 3 6
 Hollmann, Martin 293 115 408 6 11    Pappermann, Marcus 269 108 377 8 5
 Wolf, Fred 311 112 423 6 12    Ließner, Heiko 260 116 376 3 4
 Moewe, Manfred 257 108 365 8 3    Schandl, Rico 266 97 363 6 1
 Schweda, Joachim 272 127 399 7 10    Funke, Dietmar 252 113 365 6 3
   1703  678  2381  41 + 112 -  1604  665  2269  32  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0
 Vorwerg, Steffen 301 137 438 9 8    Bergner, Maik 282 98 380 15 3
 Kümmel, Hendrik 287 168 455 6 12    Trappmann, Tino 280 86 366 9 2
 Drießnack, Peter 284 103 387 12 4    Wobst, Christian 297 113 410 10 7
 Klinke, Joachim 316 126 442 8 10    Fischer, Eric 248 70 318 14 1
 Wolf, Martin 309 130 439 10 9    Austein, Siegfried 291 107 398 10 5
 Mattusch, Christian 294 149 443 9 11    Müller, Mario 290 111 401 10 6
   1791  813  2604  54 + 331 -  1688  585  2273  68  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Ropos, Bernd 285 130 415 7 8    George, André 281 133 414 10 7
 Forkel, Jörg 277 122 399 8 3    Hempel, Erhard 289 111 400 7 4
 Drewitz, Axel 299 106 405 11 6    Engmann, Udo 253 107 360 11 1
 Dubiel, Torsten 292 135 427 8 9    Koch, Roland 262 114 376 8 2
 Sachse, Holger 302 132 434 3 11    Garz, Andreas 299 102 401 14 5
 Ropos, Sven 285 144 429 3 10    Aulhorn, Stephan 280 157 437 0 12
   1740  769  2509  40 + 121 -  1664  724  2388  50  

 


 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0
 Ropos, Bernd 271 96 367 11 1    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 300 117 417 8 6
 Naumann, Wilfried 283 177 460 2 12    Austein, Siegfried 289 115 404 11 3
 Drewitz, Axel 301 117 418 7 7    Stein, Uwe 307 116 423 6 8
 Dubiel, Torsten 275 137 412 5 4    Bergner, Maik 292 143 435 1 9
 Sachse, Holger 305 111 416 10 5    Wobst, Christian 284 107 391 10 2
 Ropos, Sven 318 139 457 4 11    Müller, Mario 293 149 442 4 10
   1753  777  2530 39
+ 18
-  1765  747  2512  40  

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
 Stasik, Dietmar 276 120 396 6 6    George, André 283 96 379 12 2
 Walther, Andreas 282 96 378 9 1    Domke, Roland 265 116 381 12 3
 Kerl, Rudolf 275 115 390 8 4    Hänel, Manfred 298 120 418 3 10
 Wolf, Fred 281 141 422 4 11    Koch, Roland 282 125 407 7 9
 Hollmann, Martin 275 124 399 11 8    Hempel, Erhard 307 130 437 3 12
 Schweda, Andreas 284 115 399 7 8    Garz, Andreas 288 106 394 13 5
   1673  711  2384 45
- 32 +  1723  693  2416  50  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0    Spvg Großenhain 1.
2
 Ließner, Heiko 279 107 386 7 5    König, Matthias 284 105 389 11 6
 Schlosser, Sieghard 256 98 354 11 2    Kaube, Andreas 275 123 398 6 7
 Schandl, Rico 299 115 414 10 11    Möhler, Wilfried 292 115 407 1 9
 Funke, Dietmar 279 99 378 9 3    Stieg, Alexander 262 78 340 21 1
 Splettstößer, Jürgen 297 115 412 8 10    Winkler, Andreas 266 114 380 7 4
 Herzog, Olaf 272 128 400 4 8    Lindner, Bernd 311 133 444 8 12
   1682  662  2344  49 - 14 +  1690  668  2358  64  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2
 Pooch, Carsten 281 121 402 5 7    Wolf, Martin 281 119 400 8 6
 Dietze, Dirk 296 125 421 8 11    Radecke, Ingolf 260 133 393 9 3
 Kauer, Thomas 276 121 397 8 5    Biela, Frank 297 97 394 14 4
 Herrmann, Tobias 269 89 358 17 1    Günther, Frank 289 162 451 1 12
 Naundorf, Jan 285 102 387 7 2    Mattusch, Christian 278 141 419 7 10
 Breiting, Eric 279 139 418 6 9    Vorwerg, Steffen 281 403 403 6 8
   1686  697  2383 51
- 77 +  1686  774  2460  45  

 


 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0    ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2
 Hübler, Tobias 266 131 397 4 7    Stasik, Dietmar 279 126 405 7 10
 Trappmann, Tino 275 124 399 11 8    Schweda, Joachim 292 128 420 8 11
 Wobst, Christian 263 132 395 6 5    Moewe, Manfred 284 148 432 4 12
 Müller, Mario 248 113 361 8 1    Hollmann, Martin 259 121 380 6 3
 Stein, Uwe 283 114 397 9 7    Kerl, Rudolf 248 113 362 7 2
 Bergner, Maik 277 113 390 10 4    Wolf, Fred 279 124 403 6 9
   1612  727  2339  48 - 63
+  1642  760  2402  38  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    Spvg Großenhain 1.
0
 George, André 276 152 428 2 10    Möhler, Wilfried 274 155 429 3 11
 Hänel, Manfred 273 138 411 4 9    König, Matthias 267 134 401 12 7
 Domke, Oliver 286 115 401 7 7    Reichelt, Klaus 273 107 380 6 3
 Garz, Andreas 293 115 408 7 8    Stieg, Alexander 266 111 377 7 2
 Koch, Roland 288 105 393 10 4    Kaube, Andreas 300 98 398 6 5
 Hempel, Erhard 286 144 430 5 12    Lindner, Bernd 263 113 376 11 1
   1702  769  2471  35 + 110 -  1643  718  2361  45  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Funke, Dietmar 291 113 404 8 6    Naundorf, Jan 300 146 446 6 12
 Funke, Marco 283 114 397 11 4    Dietze, Dirk 285 146 431 4 8
 Schandl, Rico 292 150 442 3 11    Lange, Tom 269 134 403 7 5
 Ließner, Heiko 283 158 441 2 10    Herrmann, Tobias 262 134 396 7 3
 Herzog, Olaf 289 134 423 5 7    Pooch, Carsten 276 113 389 12 2
 Pappermann, Marcus 310 123 433 6 9    Kühne, Bernd 271 104 375 16 1
   1748  792  2540  35 + 100 -  1663  777  2440  52  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
 Vorwerg, Steffen 313 141 454 8 9    Naumann, Wilfried 283 141 424 6 4
 Mattusch, Christian 309 151 460 4 10    Ropos, Bernd 272 79 351 14 1
 Radecke, Ingolf 296 132 428 4 6    Dubiel, Torsten 289 145 434 4 7
 Klinke, Joachim 314 132 446 5 8    Drewitz, Axel 291 122 413 3 2
 Wolf, Martin 326 168 494 7 12    Sachse, Holger 285 132 417 2 3
 Günther, Frank 325 158 483 2 11    Ropos, Sven 284 141 425 5 5
BR  1883  882  2765  30 + 301 -  1704  760  2464  34  

 


 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Spvg Großenhain 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0
 Möhler, Wilfried 266 140 406 6 8    Hübler, Tobias 299 115 414 10 10
 König, Matthias 308 117 425 5 11    Wittig, Ullrich 244 98 342 12 1
 Kaube, Andreas 276 84 360 18 2    Eisenlöffel, Peter 295 112 407 8 9
 Stieg, Alexander 283 98 381 6 3    Austein, Siegfried 279 113 392 10 4
 Reichelt, Klaus 312 133 445 5 12    Stein, Uwe 264 131 395 4 6
 Lindner, Bernd 280 115 395 13 6    Müller, Mario 273 123 396 7 7
   1725  687  2412  53 + 66
-  1654  692  2346  51  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
 Domke, Oliver 312 141 453 1 12    Zschiedrich, René 285 104 389 16 6
 Domke, Roland 283 126 409 6 8    Funke, Dietmar 258 106 364 11 2
 Koch, Roland 264 99 363 8 1    Schandl, Rico 268 104 372 10 3
 Hänel, Manfred 295 79 374 20 4    Heschel, Gunter 270 110 380 10 5
 George, André 301 131 432 7 10    Herzog, Olaf 312 131 443 3 11
 Garz, Andreas 284 123 407 3 7    Pappermann, Marcus 296 123 419 7 9
   1739  699  2438  45 + 71 -  1689  678  2367 57  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2
 Groschopp, Tom 283 118 401 10 6    Naumann, Wilfried 290 123 413 3 10
 Kauer, Thomas 281 105 386 11 4    Ropos, Bernd 270 107 377 10 3
 Kramp, Günter 273 98 371 11 2    Dubiel, Torsten 278 113 391 13 5
 Pooch, Carsten 285 122 407 6 8    Drewitz, Axel 293 113 406 4 7
 Herrmann, Tobias 253 111 364 7 1    Sachse, Holger 292 133 425 8 12
 Dietze, Dirk 298 122 420 5 11    Ropos, Sven 287 121 408 8 9
   1673  676  2349  50 - 71 +  1710  710  2420  46  

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 Wolf, Fred 277 137 414 4 6    Nicklisch, Gerold 271 107 378 11 2
 Stasik, Dietmar 303 123 426 8 10    Vorwerg, Steffen 280 93 373 18 1
 Moewe, Manfred 275 130 405 5 5    Günther, Frank 287 129 416 6 8
 Hollmann, Martin 277 147 424 3 9    Klinke, Joachim 281 106 387 14 4
 Kerl, Rudolf 286 129 415 9 7    Wolf, Martin 272 112 384 9 3
 Schweda, Joachim 295 170 465 1 12    Kümmel, Hendrik 292 138 430 7 11
BR  1713  836  2549  30 + 181 -  1683  685  2368  65  

 


 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0    ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2
 Ropos, Bernd 285 112 397 6 3    Stasik, Dietmar 320 166 486 2 12
 Naumann, Wilfried 281 133 414 4 6    Kerl, Rudolf 298 86 384 11 2
 Albrecht, Dietmar 280 125 405 5 5    Moewe, Manfred 292 177 469 2 11
 Dubiel, Torsten 292 125 417 5 7    Hollmann, Martin 297 122 419 8 8
 Sachse, Holger 270 133 403 5 4    Walther, Andreas 257 116 373 12 1
 Ropos, Sven 292 169 461 3 10    Schweda, Joachim 331 114 445 5 9
   1700  797  2497 28
- 79
+  1795  781  2576 43
 

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Domke, Oliver 284 140 424 4 11    Lange, Tom

259

112 371 11 5
 Hänel, Manfred 258 102 360 13 1    Herrmann, Tobias 259 133 392 6 7
 Koch, Roland 262 105 367 7 4    Neumann, Alfred 270 92 362 16 2
 Garz, Andreas 264 149 413 3 9    Breiting, Eric 268 99 367 9 4
 George, André 283 134 417 5 10    Laaser, Benjamin 286 121 407 8 8
 Hempel, Erhard 301 150 451 3 12    Dietze, Dirk 287 96 383 10 6
   1652  780  2432 35
+ 150 -  1629  653  2282  60  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2
 Trappmann, Tino 267 133 400 7 11    Zschiedrich, René 270 120 390 13 7
 Bergner, Maik 270 127 397 6 10    Funke, Dietmar 252 123 375 7 2
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 271 122 393 7 8    Ließner, Heiko 266 131 397 6 10
 Austein, Siegfried 264 118 382 7 3    Schandl, Rico 262 128 390 3 7
 Wobst, Christian 259 115 374 8 1    Herzog, Olaf 277 124 01 4 12
 Stein, Uwe 275 111 386 8 5    Pappermann, Marcus 274 112 386 10 5
   1606  726  2332 43
- 7 +  1601  738  2339  43  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    Spvg Großenhain 1.
0
 Wolf, Martin 331 158 489 4 12    König, Matthias 293 128 421 6 4
 Vorwerg, Steffen 319 158 477 4 11    John, Uwe 313 118 431 12 7
 Drießnack, Peter 294 123 417 8 3    Kaube, Andreas 303 104 407 10 2
 Klinke, Joachim 311 125 436 12 9    Reichelt, Klaus 296 131 427 6 6
 Radecke, Ingolf 308 114 422 10 5    Möhler, Wilfried 286 148 434 10 8
 Günther, Frank 316 136 452 10 10    Stieg, Alexander 261 104 365 12 1
   1879  814  2693  48 + 208 -  1752  733  2485  56  

 


 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0    ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2
 Lange, Tom 286 103 389 8 4    Stasik, Dietmar 272 138 410 5 9
 Groschopp, Tom 276 126 402 6 6    Wolf, Fred 304 137 441 6 12
 Gröber, Marcus 270 140 410 2 9    Meowe, Manfred 280 123 403 5 7
 Dietrich, Peter 277 125 402 6 6    Schweda, Joachim 244 125 369 5 1
 Pooch, Carsten 299 117 416 7 10    Köhler, Uwe 266 113 379 9 3
 Dietze, Dirk 263 114 377 5 2    Hollmann, Martin 303 121 424 6 11
   1671  725  2396 34
- 30
+  1669  757  2426  36  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
 Möhler, Wilfried 289 122 411 13 7    Jeske, Helmut 263 114 377 7 1
 König, Matthias 295 141 436 5 10    Naumann, Wilfried 272 134 406 6 6
 Reichelt, Klaus 299 149 448 7 11    Ropos, Bernd 285 117 402 11 5
 Kaube, Andreas 285 132 417 8 8    Dubiel, Torsten 299 131 430 6 9
 Stieg, Alexander 268 115 383 7 2    Sachse, Holger 276 115 391 8 3
 Lindner, Bernd 307 143 450 6 12    Ropos, Sven 279 115 394 10 4
   1743  802  2545 46
+ 145 -  1674  726  2400  48  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0
 Koch, Roland 264 104 368 12 2    Trappmann, Tino 285 112 397 9 7
 Hänel, Manfred 288 120 408 7 10    Austein, Siegfried 271 144 415 1 11
 Garz, Andreas 265 116 381 8 4    Bergner, Maik 260 114 374 5 3
 Domke, Roland 273 128 401 10 9    Wittig, Ullrich 239 128 367 9 1
 George, André 289 101 390 8 6    Müller, Mario 287 101 388 10 5
 Hempel, Erhard 307 139 446 5 12    Wutke, Kay 270 128 398 3 8
   1686  708  2394 50
+ 55 -  1612  727  2339  37  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 Zschiedrich, René 310 151 461 5 12    Wolf, Martin 294 98 392 13 6
 Ließner, Heiko 303 140 443 5 11    Peter, Mario 241 96 337 13 1
 Schandl, Rico 266 134 400 8 7    Vorwerg, Steffen 272 134 406 8 8
 Herzog, Olaf 290 125 415 6 9    Klinke, Joachim 272 116 388 11 4
 Köhler, Bernd 290 139 429 6 10    Biela, Frank 264 97 361 15 2
 Pappermann, Marcus 285 104 389 6 5    Radecke, Ingolf 263 103 366 14 3
   1744  793  2537 36
+ 287 -  1606  644  2250  74  

 


 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
0    Spvg Großenhain 1.
2
 Fischer, Hubert 260 104 364 10 1    König, Matthias 262 106 368 10 2
 Stasik, Dietmar 296 123 419 5 7    Reichelt, Klaus 291 129 420 6 8
 Moewe, Manfred 309 134 443 4 11    Kaube, Andreas 301 113 414 8 6
 Hollmann, Martin 276 103 379 9 3    Winkler, Andreas 304 153 457 2 12
 Wolf, Fred 279 121 400 5 4    Stieg, Alexander 294 113 407 5 5
 Schweda, Joachim 300 128 428 0 10    Lindner, Bernd 276 148 424 5 9
   1720  713  2433 33
- 57
+  1728  2490  2490  36  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
 Stein, Uwe 255 111 366 6 3    Groschopp, Tom 296 107 403 6 8
 Jeske, Horst 286 132 418 6 11    Lange, Tom 261 115 376 5 4
 Wobst, Christian 263 150 413 8 9    Kühne, Bernd 271 88 359 15 2
 Austein, Siegfried 268 112 380 7 7    Gröber, Marcus 284 148 432 4 12
 Trappmann, Tino 278 99 377 4 6    Dietrich, Peter 259 94 353 12 1
 Müller, Mario 282 95 377 11 6    Laaser, Benjamin 294 122 416 9 10
   1632  699  2331  42 - 8 +  1665  674  2339  51  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
 Ropos, Bernd 291 135 426 6 7    Funke, Dietmar 274 124 398 8 3
 Naumann, Wilfried 315 132 447 6 12    Zschiedrich, René 290 116 406 9 5
 Jeske, Helmut 283 144 427 9 9    Kühne, Erik 291 102 393 14 1
 Dubiel, Torsten 287 140 427 5 9    Funke, Marco 277 132 409 5 6
 Sachse, Holger 300 98 398 7 3    Pappermann, Marcus 299 132 431 8 10
 Ropos, Sven 289 114 403 6 4    Schandl, Rico 316 129 445 10 11
   1765  763  2528  39 + 46 -  1747  735  2482  54  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Biela, Frank 294 116 410 11 7    Engmann, Udo 304 93 397 21 5
 Kümmel, Hendrik 296 133 429 5 10    Domke, Roland 273 109 382 14 3
 Radecke, Ingolf 322 125 447 6 11    Koch, Roland 301 112 413 13 8
 Klinke, Joachim 335 125 460 10 12    Findeisen, Jens 291 119 410 10 7
 Peter, Mario 280 96 376 17 2    Garz, Andreas 273 86 359 12 1
 Vorwerg, Steffen 298 123 421 13 9    Hempel, Erhard 306 89 395 13 4
   1825  718  2543  62 + 187 -  1748  608  2356  83  

 


 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    Spvg Großenhain 1.
0
 Breiting, Eric 279 147 426 1 12    König, Matthias 283 116 399 7 10
 Groscopp, Tom 267 132 399 9 10    Kaube, Andreas 257 123 380 7 3
 Köhler, Thomas 279 106 385 11 4    Winkler, Andreas 282 138 420 1 11
 Dietrich, Peter 274 120 394 12 7    Reichelt, Klaus 272 118 390 10 6
 Pooch, Carsten 290 98 388 13 5    Stieg, Alexander 267 88 355 13 1
 Gröber, Marcus 281 117 398 6 8    John, Uwe 271 106 377 8 2
   1670  720  2390  52 + 69
-  1632  689  2321  46  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 1.
0
 Zschiedrich, René 286 98 384 9 2    Stasik, Dietmar 267 108 375 8 1
 Herzog, Olaf 295 159 454 0 11    Kerl, Rudolf 281 151 432 9 9
 Funke, Dietmar 281 110 391 6 3    Moewe, Manfred 293 166 459 6 12
 Ließner, Heiko 303 124 427 4 7    Hollmann, Martin 289 115 404 12 4
 Schandl, Rico 310 125 435 8 10    Wolf, Fred 282 124 406 9 5
 Pappermann, Marcus 291 132 423 7 6    Schweda, Joachim 308 123 431 10 8
   1766  748  2514  34 + 7 -  1720  787  2507  54  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
1    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
1
 Stein, Uwe 281 125 406 6 9    Vorwerg, Steffen 285 88 373 15 4
 Jeske, Horst 270 113 383 10 6    Kümmel, Hendrik 288 123 411 7 10
 Trappmann, Tino 279 94 373 12 4    Radecke. Ingolf 301 134 435 7 12
 Müller, Mario 282 114 396 11 7    Klinke, Joachim 266 111 377 5 5
 Wobst, Christian 267 98 365 12 2    Nicklisch, Gerold 255 90 345 13 1
 Bergner, Maik 284 131 415 4 11    Wolf, Martin 276 121 397 11 8
   1663  675  2338  55   0    1671  667  2338  58  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2
 Domke, Oliver 288 132 420 4 9    Ropos, Bernd 280 106 386 7 4
 Hänel, Manfred 267 104 371 9 2    Naumann, Wilfried 289 132 421 6 10
 George, André 280 115 395 10 5    Jeske, Helmut 297 131 428 5 12
 Domke, Roland 268 96 364 7 1    Dubiel, Torsten 286 132 418 6 8
 Garz, Andreas 276 120 396 8 6    Sachse, Holger 294 132 426 10 11
 Hempel, Erhard 293 115 408 3 7    Ropos, Sven 264 121 385 3 3
   1672  682  2354  41 - 110 +  1710  754  2464  37  

 


15.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
3,0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
1,5
 Trappmann, Tino 266 89 355 15      Günther, Andreas 303 111 414 16  
 Bergner, Maik 288 124 412 9      Herrmann, Tobias 272 137 409 7  
 Austein, Siegfried 284 130 414 14      Groschopp, Tom 286 89 375 10  
 Wutke, Kay 293 119 412 5      Dietrich, Peter 272 128 400 6  
 Wobst, Christian 266 131 397 7      Lange, Tom 253 109 362 12  
 Müller, Mario 288 140 428 7 5    Dietze, Dirk 281 142 423 5 4
   1685  733  2418  57        1667  716  2383  56  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 1.
3,5    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2,5
 Möhler, Wilfried 278 133 411 6      Funke, Dietmar 290 108 398 5  
 König, Matthias 292 99 391 5      Zschiedrich, René 262 107 369 9  
 Reichelt, Klaus 254 122 376 11      Schandl, Rico 258 140 398 7  
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 288 148 436 4 9    Herzog, Olaf 272 118 390 5  
 Winkler, Andreas 297 133 430 8 6    Pappermann, Marcus 287 131 418 5  
 Stieg, Alexander 273 116 389 9      Köhler, Bernd 289 151 440 1 10
   1682  751  2433  43        1658  755  2413  32  

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
4,0    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0,5
 Stasik, Dietmar 280 140 420 4 1    Günther, Frank 271 146 417 5  
 Hollmann, Martin 288 133 421 2 2    Kümmel, Hendrik 255 79 334 17  
 Schweda, Joachim 290 160 450 3 12    Vorwerg, Steffen 272 121 393 15  
 Moewe, Manfred 303 139 442 4 11    Klinke, Joachim 258 96 354 19  
 Kerl, Rudolf 283 152 435 4 8    Radecke, Ingolf 269 133 402 8  
 Wolf, Fred 250 122 372 6      Wolf, Martin 285 87 372 19  
   1694  846  2540  23        1610  662  2272  83  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
1,0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2,0
 Domke, Oliver 282 133 415 4      Jeske, Helmut 292 114 406 8  
 Domke, Roland 266 113 379 13      Naumann, Wilfried 269 113 382 8  
 George, André 279 98 377 14      Dubiel, Torsten 277 104 381 11  
 Hänel, Manfred 273 119 392 7      Ropos, Bernd 270 133 403 6  
 Garz, Andreas 280 143 423 5 4    Sachse, Holger 291 98 389 9  
 Koch, Roland 277 103 380 12      Ropos, Sven 283 149 432 5 7
   1657  709  2366  55        1682  711  2393  47