Kegelergebnisse 2012/13 - 2. Kreisliga - Staffel 2 - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Ort, Rolf  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 15 283,9 134,6 418,5 4,1 414,7 421,9 137
2  Kaminski, Axel  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 15 284,5 125,7 410,2 5,6 418,3 403,1 126
3  Hiller, Hans-Jürgen  SV Thiendorf 1. 14 280,7 125,5 406,2 4,1 405,3 407,1 123
4  Alzen, Sylvio  SG Miltitz 1. 13 287,8 127,8 415,5 6,2 410,2 420,1 122
5  Wieden, Mirko  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 13 288,7 127,9 416,6 6,2 414,1 419,5 116
6  Mommert, Johannes  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 13 295,5 136,5 432,0 6,8 462,7 396,2 110
7  Müller, Rainer  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 15 281,2 127,6 408,8 4,3 399,0 417,4 110
8  Löffler, Karl-Heinz  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 14 279,9 126,2 406,1 6,6 410,2 403,1 109
9  Gruhle, Peter  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 14 280,4 121,4 401,8 6,6 407,3 396,3 107
10  Pospischil, Olaf  SV Ziegenhain 2. 14 281,3 126,1 407,4 6,1 408,7 406,0 106
11  Hinze, Maik  TSV 1862 Radeburg 13 282,8 132,4 415,2 4,8 415,2 415,1 104
12  Schwiebus, Helmut  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 15 281,4 123,9 405,3 5,9 412,1 399,4 101
13  Kadner, Jürgen  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 15 281,5 120,0 401,5 7,1 396,9 405,5 101
14  Meier, Ralph  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 12 286,6 133,8 420,3 5,3 440,4 406,0 98
15  Dittrich, Steffen  TSV 1862 Radeburg 13 288,9 126,8 415,7 5,5 433,8 404,4 98
16  Müller, Bernd  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 15 284,7 126,5 411,2 6,2 424,9 399,3 98
17  Wilke, Axel  SG Miltitz 13 283,3 120,2 403,5 9,4 395,0 410,7 96
18  Langkau, Klaus  SV Thiendorf 1. 13 285,8 118,8 404,6 6,9 392,5 415,0 95
19  Rudolf, Peter  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 14 291,4 126,9 418,2 7,6 445,0 391,4 93
20  Streubel, Heiko  SV Ziegenhain 2. 13 278,9 125,8 404,8 7,2 407,1 402,0 93
21  Zalesinski, Detlef  SV Ziegenhain 2. 14 281,4 121,6 403,1 6,4 409,1 397,0 93
22  Berner, Holger  SV Ziegenhain 2. 15 277,7 121,9 399,5 6,6 396,9 401,9 91
23  Thiel, Jens  SG Miltitz 15 271,4 118,3 389,7 8,2 397,7 382,6 88
24  Leupold, Andreas  SV Ziegenhain 2. 15 280,9 115,4 396,3 8,3 397,4 395,3 87
25  Kegel, Horst  SV Thiendorf 1. 14 273,7 113,1 386,9 7,7 391,1 382,6 80
26  Schubert, Kai  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 12 286,9 120,6 407,5 7,3 434,8 380,2 76
27  Schubert, Maik  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 14 287,1 114,7 401,9 9,6 436,5 375,9 76
28  Siegert, Eric  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 10 295,3 133,2 428,5 5,0 471,5 399,8 74
29  Weule, André  SV Thiendorf 1. 13 276,5 116,4 392,8 8,4 382,6 404,8 73
30  Felber, Harry  SV Ziegenhain 2. 15 277,8 109,3 387,1 8,8 394,7 380,4 69
31  Lucke, Martin  TSV 1862 Radeburg 10 281,1 133,1 414,2 5,1 426,0 396,5 66
32  Jacobasch, Thomas  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 15 277,5 111,2 388,7 9,0 377,0 399,0 66
33  Bieliauskas, Kestutis  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 12 280,8 110,0 390,8 8,1 391,5 390,2 62
34  Gumpert, Gerd  SV Thiendorf 1. 11 274,5 111,8 386,4 9,2 388,7 383,6 62
35  Genenncher, Andreas  SV Thiendorf 1. 10 279,9 117,4 397,3 7,5 390,2 404,4 61
36  Ritter, Robert  TSV 1862 Radeburg 10 284,2 121,7 405,9 6,7 429,0 396,0 58
37  König, Volker  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 15 279,6 114,0 393,6 9,2 408,0 381,0 58
38  Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen  SG Miltitz 11 268,3 116,9 385,1 7,8 383,0 387,6 56
39  Petzold, Udo  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 9 285,1 119,1 404,2 7,4 427,3 392,7 55
40  Forkel, Jörg  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 9 279,8 118,6 398,3 9,6 410,3 374,3 55
41  Hühne, Ingolf  SG Miltitz 11 271,8 111,3 383,1 9,7 386,3 381,3 53
42  Chojnachi, Heinz  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 10 285,3 116,1 401,4 7,8 412,0 390,8 51
43  Damme, Oliver  SG Miltitz 9 276,3 117,3 393,7 7,1 390,6 397,5 50
44  Garbe, Sven  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 5 284,4 141,6 426,0 4,4 437,5 418,3 49
45  Sickert, Günter  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 8 275,6 124,5 400,1 5,5 399,8 400,5 48
46  Fischer, Marc  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 6 291,0 127,3 418,3 6,8 438,5 408,3 44
47  Tanner, Sebastian  SV Thiendorf 1. 9 277,3 113,2 390,6 8,4 374,0 395,3 44
48  Lochmann, Andreas  TSV 1862 Radeburg 12 271,2 117,1 388,3 9,1 396,2 380,3 42
49  Triebe, René  SG Miltitz 11 268,7 112,5 381,2 9,9 380,2 382,0 41
50  Mattusch, Christian  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 8 283,8 124,3 408,0 7,1 435,3 391,6 39
51  Messerschmidt, Lutz  TSV 1862 Radeburg 11 269,3 115,5 384,8 8,6 388,2 382,0 39
52  Müller, Helmut  TSV 1862 Radeburg 7 283,7 107,1 391,9 9,1 422,5 379,6 32
53  Wittke, Rainer  TSV 1862 Radeburg 8 277,8 116,0 393,8 8,5 406,3 381,3 31
54  Vorwerg, Steffen  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 3 294,7 133,0 427,7 7,0 453,5 376,0 25
55  Mann, Hans-Jürgen  TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 284,7 141,7 426,3 3,3 447,0 385,0 25
56  Ellermann, Daniel  SV Thiendorf 1. 3 280,7 126,0 406,7 6,3 412,0 404,0 24
57  Müller, Kurt  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 5 265,8 111,6 377,4 8,0 389,0 360,0 20
58  Günther, Frank  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 2 325,0 156,0 481,0 3,0 481,0   19
59  Dabrowski, Stefan  SG Miltitz 4 273,5 115,5 389,0 8,3   389,0 19
60  Klinke, Joachim  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 2 293,0 135,5 428,5 5,5 464,0 393,0 18
61  Naumann, Wilfried  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 2 306,5 120,5 427,0 5,5 427,0   16
62  Dubiel, Torsten  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 4 277,3 120,8 398,0 8,3 410,0 394,0 15
63  Hamsch, Frank  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 3 273,3 117,0 390,3 4,7 381,0 395,0 15
64  Wolf, Martin  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 3 276,0 127,3 403,3 9,7 458,0 376,0 14
65  Wustlich, Frank  SG Miltitz 3 257,0 106,7 363,7 9,0 363,7   13
66  Ropos, Sven  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 1 305,0 186,0 491,0 1,0 491,0   12
67  Pöhls, Martin  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 1 294,0 151,0 445,0 2,0   445,0 12
68  Bethke, Günter  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 2 281,0 110,5 391,5 11,5   391,5 12
69  Wrona, Sebastian  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 1 303,0 139,0 442,0 5,0 442,0   11
70  Ewert, Thomas  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 3 288,3 109,3 397,7 7,7 416,0 388,5 11
71  Knechtel, Nils  SV Thiendorf 1. 2 268,0 117,0 385,0 8,5 389,0 381,0 11
72  Thiele, Frank  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 1 301,0 114,0 415,0 2,0   415,0 9
73  Albrecht, Dietmar  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 2 284,5 113,0 397,5 9,0 432,0   9
74  Brendel, Jens  SV Ziegenhain 2. 1 288,0 116,0 404,0 7,0   404,0 8
75  Branitz, Lothar  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1 266,0 145,0 411,0 4,0 411,0   7
76  Nicklisch, Gerold  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 1 297,0 132,0 429,0 8,0 429,0   6
77  Erdmann, Lutz  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 1 287,0 133,0 420,0 9,0 420,0   6
78  Kletsch, Werner  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 3 263,3 100,3 363,7 13,7 363,7   6
79  Michalski, Frank  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 2 262,5 108,0 370,5 14,5 370,5   5
80  Goldmann, Manfred  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 4 259,0 89,5 348,5 15,0   348,5 5
81  Radecke, Ingolf  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 1 284,0 97,0 381,0 14,0   381,0 4
82  Bieliauskas, Tadas  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 2 258,0 103,0 361,0 10,0   361,0 4
83  Runge, Hans-Jürgen  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 3 259,7 89,7 349,3 14,0     4
84  Ockert, Lothar  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 1 275,0 106,0 381,0 7,0 381,0   3
85  Keilig, Andreas  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1 260,0 130,0 390,0 3,0 390,0   2
86  Thomas, Christian  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1 276,0 109,0 385,0 10,0 385,0   2
87  Kümmel, Hendrik  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. 1 278,0 85,0 363,0 16,0   363,0 2
88  Sachse, Holger  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 1 279,0 119,0 398,0 6,0   398,0 1
89  Christl, Uwe  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 1 259,0 112,0 371,0 5,0     1
90  Kurtze, Mirko  SV Ziegenhain 2. 1 269,0 94,0 363,0 11,0   363,0 1
91  Kirchhübel, Günter  SV Ziegenhain 2. 2 242,5 111,0 353,5 8,5     1
92  Friedrich, Frank  SV Thiendorf 1. 1 262,0 86,0 348,0 14,0   348,0 1
93  Henke, Hartmut  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 1 241,0 62,0 303,0 22,0     1
                     
                     

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft