Kegelergebnisse 2012/13 - 2. Kreisliga - Staffel 2 - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg
0
 Schwiebus, Helmut 285 133 418 4 10    Ritter, Robert 282 104 386 13 5
 Jacobasch, Thomas 284 126 410 5 8    Messerschmidt, Lutz 259 98 357 10 1
 Wieden, Mirko 298 161 459 3 12    Hinze, Maik 283 108 391 11 6
 Ort, Rolf 281 143 424 2 11    Wittke, Rainer 276 105 381 12 3
 Ockert, Lothar 275 106 381 7 3    Müller, Helmut 286 97 383 11 4
 Müller, Rainer 284 123 407 8 7    Dittrich, Steffen 297 121 418 7 10
   1707  792  2499  29 + 183
-  1683  633  2316  64  

 

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    SG Miltitz
0
 Kegel, Horst 272 116 388 8 8    Dabrowski, Stefan 250 81 331 17 2
 Gumpert, Gerd 264 124 388 4 8    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 245 104 349 11 4
 Genenncher, Andreas 283 124 407 3 11    Alzen, Sylvio 275 120 395 7 10
 Weule, André 267 87 354 15 5    Thiel, Jens 256 74 330 18 1
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 261 132 393 0 9    Hühne, Ingolf 247 97 344 11 3
 Langkau, Klaus 270 140 410 9 12    Wilke, Axel 279 104 383 11 6
   1617  723  2340 39
+ 208 -  1552  580  2132  75  

 

 SV Ziegenhain 2.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
 Zalesinski, Detlef 286 125 411 3 9    Garbe, Sven 278 160 438 5 12
 Leupold, Andreas 278 114 392 9 5    Meier, Ralph 277 115 392 5 5
 Berner, Holger 272 120 392 7 5    Christl, Uwe 259 112 371 5 1
 Streubel, Heiko 283 123 406 8 8    König, Volker 286 111 397 6 6
 Pospischil, Olaf 286 135 421 7 11    Forkel, Jörg 282 131 413 6 10
 Felber, Harry 253 129 382 5 2    Müller, Bernd 278 127 405 4 7
  1658
746
2404
39
- 12 + 1660
756
2416
31
 

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
 Fischer, Marc 326 132 458 7 12    Kaminski, Axel 277 142 419 7 6
 Mattusch, Christian 301 126 427 3 7    Gruhle, Peter 315 124 439 5 9
 Schubert, Maik 310 125 435 10 8    Kadner, Jürgen 295 106 401 7 3
 Rudolf, Peter 295 119 414 9 5    Bieliauskas, Kastutis 310 88 398 20 2
 Wolf, Martin 306 152 458 6 12    Bieliauskas, Tadas 255 94 349 10 1
 Mommert, Johannes 317 127 444 8 10    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 282 132 414 5 5
  1855
781
2636
43
+ 216 - 1734
686
2420
54
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Miltitz
0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 263 106 369 9 5    Schwiebus, Helmut 280 133 413 6 10
 Wustlich, Frank 238 106 344 13 1    Jacobasch, Thomas 281 106 387 12 7
 Alzen, Sylvio 266 97 363 13 3    Ort, Rolf 277 103 380 8 6
 Wilke, Axel 267 99 366 12 4    Müller, Rainer 280 135 415 2 11
 Thiel, Jens 283 137 420 5 12    Sickert, Günter 285 124 409 10 9
 Hühne, Ingolf 241 104 345 11 1    Wieden, Mirko 274 116 390 3 8
   1558  649  2207  63 - 187
+  1677  717  2394  41  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Chojnachi, Heinz 286 111 397 9 2    Tanner, Sebastian 284 98 382 8 1
 Naumann, Wilfried 315 124 439 5 11    Kegel, Horst 298 133 431 6 8
 König, Volker 282 124 406 7 4    Genenncher, Andreas 316 116 432 13 9
 Petzold, Udo 305 124 429 7 7    Gumpert, Gerd 310 101 411 11 6
 Müller, Bernd 289 177 466 0 12    Langkau, Klaus 284 123 407 4 5
 Forkel, Jörg 274 159 433 3 10    Weule, André 280 123 403 10 3
   1751  819  2570  31 + 104 -  1772  694  2466  52  

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0    SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
 Müller, Kurt 266 98 364 8 3    Zalesinski, Detlef 296 142 438 5 11
 Kadner, Jürgen 284 105 389 6 4    Leupold, Andreas 274 129 403 11 7
 Gruhle, Peter 294 123 417 6 10    Berner, Holger 277 123 400 7 6
 Kaminski, Axel 290 150 440 4 12    Pospischil, Olaf 290 124 414 10 9
 Michalski, Frank 243 111 354 13 2    Felber, Harry 271 137 408 3 8
 Henke, Hartmut 241 62 303 22 1    Streubel, Heiko 273 124 397 8 5
  1618
649
2267
59
- 193 + 1681
779
2460
44
 

 

 TSV 1862 Radeburg
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
 Thomas, Christian 276 109 385 10 2    Mommert, Johannes 314 134 448 4 11
 Lucke, Martin 291 176 467 2 12    Rudolf, Peter 280 124 404 6 4
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 284 95 379 14 1    Schubert, Maik 295 122 417 8 7
 Wittke, Rainer 291 131 422 4 9    Fischer, Marc 293 121 414 7 5
 Müller, Helmut 291 125 416 7 6    Siegert, Eric 289 133 422 3 9
 Dittrich, Steffen 307 137 444 4 10    Mattusch, Christian 284 112 396 6 3
  1740
773
2513
41
+ 12 - 1755
746
2501
34
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Schwiebus, Helmut 284 140 424 4 11    Meier, Ralph 286 142 428 10 12
 Jacobasch, Thomas 281 96 377 9 5    König, Volker 269 92 361 17 2
 Wieden, Mirko 276 112 388 8 7    Dubiel, Torsten 266 122 388 6 7
 Ort, Rolf 262 113 375 2 4    Petzold, Udo 269 96 365 9 3
 Müller, Rainer 260 131 391 3 8    Forkel, Jörg 253 72 325 19 1
 Sickert, Günter 266 138 404 2 9    Müller, Bernd 277 131 408 5 10
   1629  730  2359  28 + 84
-  1620  655  2275  66  

 

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    SV Ziegenhain 2.
0
 Kegel, Horst 286 132 418 4 12    Zalesinski, Detlef 264 126 390 8 9
 Knechtel, Nils 273 116 389 7 8    Pospischil, Olaf 273 109 382 5 5
 Gumpert, Gerd 265 133 398 7 10    Streubel, Heiko 267 134 401 5 11
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 287 102 389 10 8    Berner, Holger 274 76 350 16 1
 Langkau, Klaus 262 105 367 9 3    Leupold, Andreas 266 100 366 13 2
 Weule, André 265 120 385 12 6    Felber, Harry 256 114 370 11 4
   1638  708  2346  49 + 87 -  1600  659  2259  58  

 

 TSV 1862 Radeburg
0    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2
 Ritter, Robert 276 143 419 3 9    Kaminski, Axel 279 143 422 6 10
 Lucke, Martin 269 156 425 7 11    Gruhle, Peter 273 133 406 2 4
 Lochmann, Andreas 253 125 378 10 2    Kadner, Jürgen 308 105 413 7 6
 Wittke, Rainer 304 105 409 8 5    Goldmann, Manfred 274 90 364 15 1
 Hinze, Maik 274 119 393 2 3    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 303 123 426 7 12
 Dittrich, Steffen 292 123 415 8 7    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 294 124 418 5 8
  1668
771
2439
38
- 10 + 1731
718
2449
42
 

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    SG Miltitz
0
 Mommert, Johannes 296 134 430 7 7    Alzen, Sylvio 294 139 433 5 8
 Vorwerg, Steffen 305 134 439 7 10    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 290 107 397 9 3
 Schubert, Maik 305 134 439 8 10    Triebe, René 270 135 405 8 4
 Klinke, Joachim 305 159 464 5 12    Thiel, Jens 259 101 360 7 2
 Rudolf, Peter 303 114 417 10 5    Damme, Oliver 308 116 424 7 6
 Schubert, Kai 305 144 449 2 11    Hühne, Ingolf 267 92 359 13 1
  1819
819
2638
39
+ 260 - 1688
690
2378
49
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Miltitz
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg
0
 Alzen, Sylvio 283 97 380 10 9    Messerschmidt, Lutz 276 96 372 8 4
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 253 123 376 8 6    Müller, Helmut 250 91 341 13 1
 Wilke, Axel 250 94 344 17 2    Lucke, Martin 256 115 371 7 3
 Triebe, René 274 106 380 13 9    Dittrich, Steffen 276 108 384 15 10
 Damme, Oliver 273 126 399 8 11    Lochmann, Andreas 257 121 378 10 7
 Thiel, Jens 269 106 375 14 5    Hinze, Maik 281 124 405 11 12
   1602  652  2254  70 + 3
-  1596  2251  2251  64  

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 287 106 393 8 5    Friedrich, Frank 262 86 348 14 1
 Kletsch, Werner 263 116 379 9 2    Tanner, Sebastian 278 120 398 7 6
 Gruhle, Peter 286 123 409 3 9    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 272 113 385 5 4
 Kadner, Jürgen 278 130 408 6 8    Knechtel, Nils 263 118 381 10 3
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 292 143 435 6 12    Genenncher, Andreas 262 160 422 1 11
 Kaminski, Axel 299 107 406 3 7    Langkau. Klaus 295 118 413 5 10
   1705  725  2430  35 + 83 -  1632  715  2347  42  

 

 SV Ziegenhain 2.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
0
 Zalesinski, Detlef 269 143 412 3 7    Schwiebus, Helmut 272 130 402 4 6
 Pospischil, Olaf 276 124 400 7 5    Jacobasch, Thomas 294 106 400 7 5
 Berner, Holger 277 120 397 3 2    Bethke, Günter 266 104 370 13 1
 Streubel, Heiko 285 142 427 2 10    Ort, Rolf 278 150 428 3 12
 Leupold, Andreas 288 125 413 5 8    Müller, Rainer 278 121 399 3 3
 Felber, Harry 274 142 416 4 9    Wieden, Mirko 311 117 428 7 12
  1669
796
2465
24
+ 38 - 1699
728
2427
37
 

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
 König, Volker 278 116 394 12 6    Rudolf, Peter 308 117 425 11 8
 Meier, Ralph 325 160 485 2 12    Fischer, Marc 273 118 391 7 4
 Forkel, Jörg 308 116 424 13 7    Mommert, Johannes 276 105 381 11 1
 Petzold, Udo 300 130 430 6 9    Schubert, Maik 289 96 385 8 2
 Müller, Bernd 287 103 390 10 3    Siegert, Eric 299 134 433 3 10
 Wrona, Sebastian 303 139 442 5 11    Schabert, Kai 298 94 392 13 5
  1801
764
2565
48
+ 158 - 1743
664
2407
53
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Miltitz
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
 Alzen, Sylvio 296 133 429 4 12    Müller, Kurt 249 95 344 13 1
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 287 124 411 4 11    Kadner, Jürgen 246 142 388 5 7
 Wilke, Axel 302 81 383 13 5    Gruhle, Peter 274 111 385 10 6
 Triebe, René 270 89 359 15 2  

 Bieliauskas, Kestutis

246 115 361 12 3
 Thiel, Jens 281 115 396 12 10    Kaminski, Axel 270 125 395 5 9
 Wustlich, Frank 282 108 390 8 8    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 269 113 382 9 4
   1718  650  2368 56
+ 113
-  1554  701  2255  54  

 

 TSV 1862 Radeburg
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Lochmann, Andreas 288 118 406 12 6    König, Volker 269 113 382 9 1
 Dittrich, Steffen 294 141 435 4 11    Dubiel, Torsten 271 126 397 7 3
 Müller, Helmut 297 132 429 5 10    Chojnachi, Heinz 276 117 393 9 2
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 286 135 421 5 9    Pöhls, Martin 294 151 445 2 12
 Wittke, Rainer 274 124 398 11 4    Meier, Ralph 277 140 417 3 7
 Hinze, Maik 289 132 421 3 9    Müller, Bernd 281 124 405 5 5
   1728  782  2510  40 + 71 -  1668  771  2439  35  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Jacobasch, Thomas 267 113 380 10 5    Kegel, Horst 248 82 330 18 1
 Schwiebus, Helmut 301 142 443 2 12    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 262 113 375 3 4
 Hamsch, Frank 276 105 381 5 6    Tanner, Sebastian 265 106 371 8 3
 Ort, Rolf 289 122 411 6 10    Gumpert, Gerd 271 84 355 15 2
 Müller, Rainer 285 106 391 6 9    Weule, André 278 105 383 7 7
 Wieden, Mirko 262 124 386 8 8    Langkau, Klaus 289 123 412 5 11
  1680
712
2392
37
+ 166 - 1613
613
2226
56
 

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    SV Ziegenhain 2.
0
 Mommert, Johannes 311 132 443 8 11    Zalisinski, Detlef 274 95 369 14 3
 Schubert, Maik 305 88 393 13 6    Kurtze, Mirko 269 94 363 11 1
 Fischer, Marc 295 124 419 11 8    Berner, Holger 286 113 399 9 7
 Günther, Frank - BR 326 178 504 2 12    Leupold, Andreas 318 117 435 6 10
 Rudolf, Peter 317 115 432 9 9    Pospischil, Olaf 272 93 365 10 2
 Schubert, Kai 276 94 370 14 4    Felber, Harry 285 88 373 19 5
   1830  731  2561  57 + 257 -  1704  600  2304  69  

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0    SG Miltitz
2
 König, Volker 281 130 411 6 6    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 279 104 383 12 2
 Meier, Ralph 273 139 412 3 7    Thiel, Jens 295 131 426 7 9
 Chojnachi, Heinz 301 123 424 7 8    Triebe, René 283 113 396 9 3
 Dubiel, Torsten 287 123 410 12 5    Wilke, Axel 301 156 457 3 11
 Müller, Bernd 295 148 443 5 10    Alzen, Sylvio 297 166 463 2 12
 Forkel, Jörg 257 114 371 9 1    Damme, Oliver 290 107 397 6 4
   1694  777  2471  42 - 51
+  1745  777  2522  39  

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
0
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 277 125 402 4 7    Schwiebus, Helmut 283 115 398 7 6
 Michalski, Frank 282 105 387 16 3    Wieden, Mirko 266 124 390 7 4
 Gruhle, Peter 277 129 406 7 9    Bethke, Günter 296 117 413 10 11
 Kadner, Jürgen 279 115 394 4 5    Jacobasch, Thomas 269 114 383 10 1
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 287 149 436 4 12    Ort, Rolf 266 121 387 5 3
 Kaminski, Axel 286 119 405 6 8    Müller, Rainer 292 120 412 4 10
   1688  742  2430  41 + 47 +  1672  711  2383  43  

 

 SV Ziegenhain 2.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg
0
 Zalesinski, Detlef 301 152 453 3 12    Hinze, Maik 285 151 436 5 11
 Pospischil, Olaf 288 143 431 5 10    Ritter, Robert 294 107 401 13 5
 Berner, Holger 287 135 422 5 9    Lucke, Martin 273 108 381 7 1
 Streubel, Heiko 290 123 413 5 8    Dittrich, Steffen 279 117 396 7 4
 Leupold, Andreas 275 133 408 10 7    Lochmann, Andreas 270 115 385 10 2
 Felber, Harry 277 115 392 5 3    Messerschmidt, Lutz 270 134 404 7 6
   1718  801  2519  33 + 116 -  1671  732  2403  49  

 

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
 Kegel, Horst 280 116 396 6 10    Schubert, Kai 242 110 352 10 2
 Tanner, Sebastian 259 115 374 11 4    Rudolf, Peter 283 97 380 14 7
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 277 131 408 7 11    Schubert, Maik 274 102 376 11 6
 Weule, André 250 111 361 7 3    Vorwerg, Steffen 272 104 376 9 6
 Langkau, Klaus 306 132 438 6 12    Wolf, Martin 251 96 347 14 1
 Genenncher, Andreas 273 115 388 8 9    Siegert, Eric 274 108 382 10 8
   1645  720  2365  45 + 152 -  1596  617  2213  68  

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
 König, Volker 318 132 450 9 11    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 268 113 381 8 2
 Forkel, Jörg 297 97 394 14 3    Runge, Hans-Jürgen 257 95 352 15 1
 Chojnachi, Heinz 292 169 461 3 12    Gruhle, Peter 284 145 429 3 8
 Petzold, Udo 272 151 423 3 7    Kadner, Jürgen 310 131 441 14 9
 Müller, Bernd 272 133 405 5 4    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 287 132 419 7 6
 Meier, Ralph 303 143 446 2 10    Kaminski, Axel 289 120 409 7 5
   1754  825  2579 36
+ 148
-  1695  736  2431  54  

 

 SG Miltitz
0    SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
 Alzen, Sylvio 281 101 382 10 9    Leupold, Andreas 276 86 362 12 5
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 264 110 374 7 7    Kirchhübel, Günter 224 108 332 11 1
 Damme, Oliver 262 111 373 3 6    Berner, Holger 255 137 392 5 10
 Triebe, René 251 103 354 12 3    Streubel, Heiko 295 115 410 11 11
 Wustlich, Frank 251 106 357 6 4    Pospischil, Olaf 288 140 428 4 12
 Thiel, Jens 266 116 382 7 9    Felber, Harry 250 96 346 15 2
   1575  647  2222  45 - 48 +  1588  682  2270  58  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
0
 Mommert, Johannes 303 179 482 3 12    Schwiebus, Helmut 307 78 385 17 1
 Siegert, Eric 306 115 421 7 4    Jacobasch, Thomas 313 94 407 16 3
 Schubert, Maik 326 150 476 5 10    Ewert, Thomas 302 101 403 10 2
 Günther, Frank 324 134 458 4 7    Ort, Rolf 316 162 478 3 11
 Schubert, Kai 317 134 451 4 5    Wieden, Mirko 320 140 460 4 8
 Rudolf, Peter 311 153 464 2 9    Müller, Rainer 305 148 453 3 6
   1887  865  2752  25 + 166 -  1863  723  2586  53  

 

 TSV 1862 Radeburg
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Lochmann, Andreas 285 111 396 6 5    Kegel, Horst 263 122 385 7 4
 Lucke, Martin 293 144 437 2 10    Genenncher, Andreas 282 96 378 9 1
 Ritter, Robert 289 141 430 5 8    Gumpert, Gerd 290 140 430 6 8
 Dittrich, Steffen 306 142 448 4 12    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 305 141 446 3 11
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 263 117 380 11 2    Tanner, Sebastian 270 115 385 7 4
 Hinze, Maik 275 141 416 3 6    Langkau, Klaus 292 142 434 7 9
   1711  796  2507 31
+ 49 -  1702  756  2458  39  

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV 1862 Radeburg
0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2
 Lochmann, Andreas 268 108 376 13 1    Schwiebus, Helmut 290 141 431 2 9
 Keilig, Andreas 260 130 390 3 2    Hamsch, Thomas 275 125 400 4 3
 Hinze, Maik 301 149 450 5 12    Jacobasch, Thomas 283 122 405 4 5
 Lucke, Martin 294 125 419 1 8    Ort, Rolf 294 152 446 2 11
 Branitz, Lothar 266 145 411 4 7    Müller, Rainer 285 124 409 3 6
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 276 125 401 7 4    Wieden, Mirko 288 144 432 2 10
   1665  782  2447  33 - 76
+  1715 808  2523  17  

 

 SG Miltitz
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 273 121 394 4 5    Kegel, Horst 280 133 413 6 9
 Damme, Oliver 276 126 402 8 6    Weule, André 281 106 387 12 3
 Wilke, Axel 288 126 414 11 10    Gumpert, Gerd 277 103 380 8 1
 Hühne, Ingolf 281 137 418 9 12    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 280 135 415 2 11
 Triebe, René 272 141 413 7 9    Tanner, Sebastian 285 124 409 10 7
 Thiel, Jens 268 113 381 12 2    Langkau, Klaus 274 116 390 3 4
   1658  764  2422  51 + 28 -  1677  717  2394  41  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    SV Ziegenhain 2.
0
 König, Volker 289 103 392 12 3    Zalesinski, Detlef 261 133 394 7 5
 Ropos, Sven 305 186 491 1 12    Leupold, Andreas 270 123 393 9 4
 Forkel, Jörg 300 131 431 7 10    Berner, Holger 284 149 433 3 11
 Erdmann, Lutz 287 133 420 9 6    Felber, Harry 294 95 389 8 1
 Müller, Bernd 284 142 426 4 8    Pospischil, Olaf 300 125 425 4 7
 Meier, Ralph 307 123 430 6 9    Streubel, Heiko 269 121 390 9 2
   1772  818  2590  39 + 166 -  1678  746  2424  40  

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 280 114 394 7 7    Mommert, Johannes 267 96 363 12 2
 Kletsch, Werner 277 88 365 20 3    Schubert, Kai 266 138 404 3 9
 Gruhle, Peter 286 122 408 6 11    Kümmel, Hendrik 278 85 363 16 2
 Kadner, Jürgen 278 114 392 8 5    Klinke, Joachim 281 112 393 6 6
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 277 131 408 4 11    Schubert, Maik 273 124 397 7 8
 Kaminski, Axel 297 124 421 5 12    Rudolf, Peter 276 113 389 5 4
   1695  693  2388  50 + 79 -  1641  668  2309  49  

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2    SG Miltitz
0
 Schwiebus, Helmut 273 126 399 6 7    Triebe, René 268 113 381 10 2
 Wieden, Mirko 304 129 433 9 12    Alzen, Sylvio 279 132 411 4 8
 Ewert, Thomas 293 123 416 6 9    Dabrowski, Stefan 286 112 398 10 6
 Ort, Rolf 280 140 420 6 10    Wilke, Axel 269 114 383 7 3
 Jacobasch, Thomas 272 104 376 10 1    Hühne, Ingolf 266 129 395 7 5
 Müller, Rainer 287 144 431 1 11    Thiel, Jens 256 131 387 7 4
   1709  2475  2475  38 + 120
-  1624  731  2355  45  

 

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Kegel, Horst 273 98 371 8 5    König, Volker 257 89 346 10 1
 Langkau, Klaus 276 89 365 9 4    Meier, Ralph 270 92 362 14 3
 Genenncher, Andreas 294 97 391 8 9    Chojnachi, Heinz 273 105 378 7 6
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 287 115 402 5 11    Forkel, Jörg 269 116 385 5 7
 Gumpert, Gerd 259 98 357 11 2    Petzold, Udo 301 94 395 13 10
 Weule, André 283 120 403 5 12    Müller, Bernd 278 113 391 7 9
   1672  617  2289 46
+ 32 -  1648  609  2257  56  

 

 SV Ziegenhain 2.
0    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2
 Berner, Holger 276 116 392 3 7    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 292 107 399 7 8
 Zalesinski, Detlef 278 113 391 4 5    Goldmann, Manfred 257 88 345 13 1
 Leupold, Andreas 265 99 364 12 3    Gruhle, Peter 288 127 415 4 11
 Streubel, Heiko 294 131 425 8 12    Kadner, Jürgen 280 130 410 7 10
 Pospischil, Olaf 253 107 360 4 2    Kaminski, Axel 275 117 392 6 7
 Felber, Harry 279 104 383 9 4    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 274 134 408 3 9
   1645  670  2315 40
- 54 +  1666  703  2369  40  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg
0
 Schubert, Kai 314 133 447 5 8    Lochmann, Andreas 267 121 388 10 2
 Vorwerg, Steffen 307 131 468 5 9    Dittrich, Steffen 298 106 404 9 3
 Schubert, Maik 301 111 412 11 6    Ritter, Robert 302 104 406 8 4
 Rudolf, Peter 306 168 474 6 10    Lucke, Martin 292 124 416 8 7
 Mommert, Johannes 325 185 510 2 12    Messerschmidt, Lutz 242 141 383 8 1
 Siegert, Eric 330 170 500 2 11    Hinze, Maik 293 115 408 8 5
   1883  928  2811  31 + 406 -  1694  2405  2405  51  

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2
 König, Volker 284 107 391 8 2    Schwiebus, Helmut 287 107 394 6 3
 Garbe, Sven 289 141 430 8 10    Jacobasch, Thomas 284 126 410 6 7
 Chojnachi, Heinz 284 71 355 14 1    Ort, Rolf 296 152 448 4 11
 Forkel, Jörg 278 131 409 10 6    Müller, Rainer 289 171 460 3 12
 Müller, Bernd 294 113 407 7 4    Wieden, Mirko 285 132 417 6 8
 Meier, Ralph 280 149 429 4 9    Sickert, Günter 308 100 408 14 5
   1709  712  2421  51 - 116
+  1749  788  2537  39  

 

 SV Ziegenhain 2.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Zalesinski, Detlef 279 125 404 3 6    Kegel, Horst 262 104 366 7 1
 Leupold, Andreas 293 125 418 6 10    Hiller, Hnas-Jürgen 293 142 435 4 12
 Berner, Holger 261 134 395 4 5    Tanner, Sebastian 315 119 434 10 11
 Streubel, Heiko 278 135 413 1 9    Ellermann, Daniel 267 122 389 8 3
 Felber, Harry 306 106 412 9 8    Langkau, Klaus 304 104 408 11 7
 Pospischil, Olaf 293 95 388 11 2    Weule, André 268 124 392 8 4
   1710  720  2430  34 + 6 -  1709  715  2424  48  

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg
0
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 278 105 383 3 4    Ritter, Robert 285 105 390 6 6
 Müller, Kurt 268 134 402 6 9    Wittke, Rainer 271 103 374 10 2
 Gruhle, Peter 259 125 384 6 5    Lochmann, Andreas 273 104 377 10 3
 Kadner, Jürgen 289 107 396 7 8    Dittrich, Steffen 291 151 442 3 12
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 282 134 416 8 11    Messerschmidt, Lutz 266 102 368 9 1
 Kaminski, Axel 285 125 410 5 10    Müller, Helmut 281 115 396 8 8
   1661  730  2391  35 + 44 -  1667  680  2347  46  

 

 SG Miltitz
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
 Alzen, Sylvio 315 115 430 10 11    Mommert, Johannes 283 123 406 5 9
 Thiel, Jens 290 144 434 6 12    Radecke, Ingolf 284 97 381 14 4
 Wilke, Axel 285 135 420 5 10    Schubert, Maik 248 115 363 13 2
 Damme, Oliver 278 95 373 15 3    Mattusch, Christian 271 130 401 6 6
 Triebe, René 264 131 395 5 5    Schubert, Kai 282 124 406 9 9
 Hühne, Ingolf 288 117 405 10 7    Siegert, Eric 268 93 361 8 1
   1720  737  2457  51 + 139 -  1636  682  2318  55  

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV 1862 Radeburg
1    SG Miltitz
1
 Lucke, Martin 271 142 413 4 5    Dabrowski, Stefan 294 150 444 1 11
 Wittke, Rainer 271 125 396 6 2    Alzen, Sylvio 289 134 423 2 8
 Dittrich, Steffen 285 142 427 1 10    Thiel, Jens 282 143 425 6 9
 Lochmann, Andreas 289 111 400 10 3    Hühne, Ingolf 298 117 415 8 7
 Hinze, Maik 273 142 415 2 7    Triebe, René 285 103 388 10 1
 Mann, Hans-Jürgen 300 153 453 3 12    Wilke, Axel 275 134 409 8 4
   1689  815  2504  26   0
   1723  781  2504  35  

 

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
 Kegel, Horst 277 115 392 5 10    Gruhle, Peter 251 104 355 14 2
 Gumpert, Gerd 276 114 390 10 9    Biliauskas, Tadas 261 112 373 10 3
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 279 149 428 2 12    Runge, Hans-Jürgen 255 96 351 13 1
 Tanner, Sebastian 266 108 374 10 4    Kadner, Jürgen 270 114 384 11 7
 Weule, André 277 106 383 8 6    Kaminski, Axel 279 107 386 7 8
 Langkau, Klaus 284 96 380 8 5    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 279 116 395 11 11
   1659  688  2347  43 + 103 -  1595  649  2244  66  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
0    SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
 Schwiebus, Helmut 269 103 372 7 2    Zalesinski, Detlef 286 87 373 12 3
 Jacobasch, Thomas 267 71 338 22 1    Brendel, Jens 288 116 404 7 8
 Wieden, Mirko 273 125 398 5 6    Berner, Holger 283 138 421 8 11
 Ort, Rolf 296 143 439 4 12    Pospischil, Olaf 280 129 409 6 10
 Müller, Rainer 268 134 402 3 7    Leupold, Andreas 287 121 408 7 9
 Sickert, Günther 250 132 382 1 4    Felber, Harry 290 104 394 9 5
   1623  708  2331  42 - 78 +  1714  695  49  49  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Schubert, Kai 298 149 447 2 8    Meier, Ralph 310 140 450 3 10
 Siegert, Eric 320 165 485 4 12    König, Volker 301 143 444 7 7
 Nicklisch, Gerold 297 132 429 8 6    Chojnachi, Heinz 293 131 424 8 5
 Rudolf, Peter 301 174 475 3 11    Petzold, Udo 292 115 407 10 3
 Mattusch, Christian 292 132 424 12 5    Sachse, Holger 279 119 398 6 1
 Mommert, Johannes 296 152 448 7 9    Müller, Bernd 279 120 399 12 2
   1804  904  2708  36 + 186 -  1754  768  2522  46  

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    SG Miltitz
0
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 266 98 364 10 3    Wilke, Axel 295 114 409 9 10
 Kletsch, Werner 250 97 347 12 1    Alzen, Sylvio 274 124 398 7 9
 Gruhle, Peter 283 115 398 7 9    Triebe, René 251 107 358 11 2
 Kadner, Jürgen 272 113 385 7 6    Hühne, Ingolf 267 107 374 9 4
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 281 142 423 7 11    Thiel, Jens 261 115 376 4 5
 Kaminski, Axel 307 135 442 5 12    Damme, Oliver 257 136 393 6 7
   1659  700  2359  48 + 51
-  1605  703  2308  46  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg
0
 König, Volker 290 122 412 8 4    Ritter, Robert 277 141 418 3 7
 Naumann, Wilfried 298 117 415 6 5    Müller, Helmut 298 113 411 10 3
 Chojnachi, Heinz 282 141 423 2 8    Lucke, Martin 296 122 418 5 7
 Albrecht, Dietmar 308 124 432 8 9    Dittrich, Steffen 282 123 405 3 2
 Müller, Bernd 306 131 437 4 11    Mann, Hans-Jürgen 260 125 385 5 1
 Garbe, Sven 302 143 445 2 12    Hinze, Maik 293 142 435 1 10
   1786  778  2564  30 + 92 -  1706  766  2472  27  

 

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
0
 Kegel, Horst 294 107 401 8 9    Hamsch, Frank 269 121 390 5 6
 Gumpert, Gerd 273 114 387 8 5    Schwiebus, Helmut 264 118 382 10 3
 Genenncher, Andreas 272 105 377 8 1    Sickert, Günter 259 125 384 2 4
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 274 136 410 3 12    Jacobasch, Thomas 274 135 409 3 11
 Weule, André 289 117 406 9 10    Ort, Rolf 258 124 382 2 3
 Langkau, Klaus 270 125 395 5 7    Müller, Rainer 287 114 401 6 9
   1672  704  2376 41
+ 28 -  1611  737  2348  28  

 

 SV Ziegenhain 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
 Leupold, Andreas 275 113 388 9 6    Schubert, Kai 283 105 388 9 6
 Streubel, Heiko 264 105 369 15 2    Mommert, Johannes 281 124 405 12 9
 Berner, Holger 291 104 395 11 7    Rudolf, Peter 277 137 414 6 11
 Pospischil, Olaf 278 139 417 3 12    Schubert, Maik 267 99 366 9 1
 Zalesinski, Detlef 271 114 385 4 4    Mattusch, Christian 278 97 375 16 3
 Felber, Harry 291 115 406 8 10    Siegert, Eric 288 115 403 9 8
   1670  690  2360 50
+ 9 -  1674  677  2351  61  

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Miltitz
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Alzen, Sylvio 295 182 477 1 12    König, Volker 275 110 385 7 3
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 260 114 374 8 1    Thiele, Frank 301 114 415 2 9
 Wilke, Axel 303 140 443 12 11    Chojnachi, Heinz 274 115 389 5 4
 Damme, Oliver 272 134 406 5 7    Petzold, Udo 279 113 392 10 5
 Thiel, Jens 276 120 396 6 6    Müller, Bernd 297 116 413 10 8
 Hühne, Ingolf 279 98 377 11 2    Meier, Ralph 269 149 418 6 10
   1685  788  2473  43 + 61
-  1695  717  2412  40  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
 Wieden, Mirko 295 134 429 7 12    Goldmann, Manfred 261 114 375 12 3
 Jacobasch, Thomas 280 105 385 9 4    Runge, Hans-Jürgen 267 78 345 14 2
 Schwiebus, Helmut 288 133 421 3 11    Gruhle, Peter 266 79 345 18 2
 Ort, Rolf 295 122 417 9 10    Kadner, Jürgen 278 117 395 7 7
 Müller, Rainer 264 124 388 6 5    Kaminski, Axel 257 133 390 6 6
 Sickert, Günter 277 139 416 3 9    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 291 115 406 8 8
   1699  757  2456  37 + 200 -  1620  636  2256  65  

 

 TSV 1862 Radeburg
0    SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
 Ritter, Robert 298 140 438 4 11    Zalesinski, Detlef 302 124 426 7 10
 Lucke, Martin 276 119 395 8 2    Leupold, Andreas 281 123 404 3 4
 Lochmann, Andreas 280 141 421 6 9    Berner, Holger 301 116 417 8 6
 Hinze, Maik 279 117 396 4 3    Pospischil, Olaf 275 144 419 5 7
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 264 96 360 9 1    Felber, Harry 284 125 409 9 5
 Mann, Hans-Jürgen 294 147 441 2 12    Streubel, Heiko 300 121 421 7 9
   1691 760  2451  33 - 45 +  1743  753  2496  39  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Schubert, Kai 320 125 445 6 7    Kegel, Horst 268 93 361 12 1
 Mommert, Johannes 312 170 482 3 12    Genenncher, Andreas 282 101 383 11 3
 Rudolf, Peter 305 134 439 9 5    Tanner, Sebastian 274 114 388 5 4
 Mattusch, Christian 293 162 455 2 8    Weule, André 322 149 471 5 10
 Schubert, Maik 324 140 464 7 9    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 277 103 380 7 2
 Siegert, Eric 311 169 480 0 11    Langkau, Klaus 309 132 441 9 6
   1865  900  2765  27 + 341 -  1732  692  2424  49  

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Kaminski, Axel 287 117 404 4 8    König, Volker 242 105 347 12 2
 Müller, Kurt 276 125 401 8 7    Garbe, Sven 276 124 400 4 6
 Gruhle, Peter 290 139 429 2 12    Chojnachi, Heinz 292 78 370 14 3
 Kadner, Jürgen 286 128 414 6 10    Petzold, Udo 280 138 418 4 11
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 284 129 413 4 9    Müller, Bernd 283 116 399 7 5
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 246 97 343 11 1    Meier, Ralph 262 113 375 5 4
   1669  735  2404  35 + 95
-  1635  674  2309  46  

 

 SV Ziegenhain 2.
2    SG Miltitz
0
 Zalesinski, Detlef 291 117 408 7 9    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 268 129 397 8 6
 Leupold, Andreas 283 116 399 4 7    Alzen, Sylvio 297 121 418 5 11
 Berner, Holger 260 125 385 6 4    Wilke, Axel 289 113 402 11 8
 Pospischil, Olaf 286 158 444 4 12    Triebe, René 268 96 364 9 1
 Felber, Harry 287 85 372 9 3    Hühne, Ingolf 282 132 414 6 10
 Streubel, Heiko 267 130 397 10 6    Thiel, Jens 260 107 367 6 2
   1674  731  2405  40 + 43 -  1664  698  2362  45  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
 Wieden, Mirko 301 105 406 11 9    Rudolf, Peter 268 106 374 5 5
 Jacobasch, Thomas 261 112 373 7 3    Schubert, Maik 241 94 335 13 1
 Schwiebus, Helmut 262 146 408 5 10    Schubert, Kai 242 97 339 11 2
 Ort, Rolf 285 132 417 3 12    Mommert, Johannes 260 114 374 6 5
 Müller, Rainer 276 107 383 9 6    Mattusch, Christian 275 116 391 6 7
 Sickert, Günter 281 116 397 7 8    Fischer, Marc 269 148 417 4 12
   1666  718  2384  42 + 154 -  1555  675  2230  45  

 

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg
0
 Kegel, Horst 264 108 372 6 2    Ritter, Robert 262 112 374 9 3
 Ellermann, Daniel 282 130 412 6 11    Wittke, Rainer 262 132 394 7 6
 Genenncher, Andreas 258 130 388 6 5    Messerschmidt, Lutz 276 132 408 7 9
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 277 130 407 1 8    Lochmann, Andreas 257 115 372 5 2
 Gumpert, Gerd 273 139 412 6 11    Dittrich, Steffen 277 120 397 4 7
 Weule, André 272 114 386 6 4    Hinze, Maik 264 153 417 0 12
   1626  751  2377  31 + 15 -  1598  764  2362  32  

 

15.Spieltag

15.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV 1862 Radeburg
2,0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
1,5
 Ritter, Robert 277 120 397 3      König, Volker 273 113 386 8  
 Wittke, Rainer 273 103 376 10      Albrecht, Dietmar 261 102 363 10  
 Lochmann, Andreas 267 115 382 7      Dubiel, Torsten 285 112 397 8  
 Müller, Helmut 283 84 367 10      Petzold, Udo 268 111 379 5  
 Hinze, Maik 286 128 414 7 8    Müller, Bernd 271 103 374 8  
 Dittrich, Steffen 272 117 389 3      Garbe, Sven 277 140 417 3 9
   1658  667  2325 40    
   1635  681  2316  42  

 

 SG Miltitz
3,0    SV Thiendorf 1.
3,5
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 269 143 412 6 6    Kegel, Horst 267 125 392 7  
 Thiel, Jens 269 121 390 6      Weule, André 262 131 393 5  
 Wilke, Axel 280 152 432 3 12    Genenncher, Andreas 277 130 407 8 2
 Hühne, Ingolf 274 94 368 12      Gumpert, Gerd 262 80 342 15  
 Dabrowski, Stefan 264 119 383 5      Ellermann, Daniel 293 126 419 5 10
 Damme, Oliver 271 105 376 6      Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 299 115 414 5 8
   1627  734  2361 38        1660  707  2367  45  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2,5    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0,5
 Wolf, Martin 271 134 405 9 1    Bieliauskas, Kestitis 279 97 376 7  
 Rudolf, Peter 249 105 354 12      Müller, Kurt 270 106 376 5  
 Schubert, Maik 262 106 368 11      Goldmann, Manfred 244 66 310 20  
 Mattusch, Christian 276 119 395 6      Kadner, Jürgen 269 143 412 5 6
 Siegert, Eric 268 130 398 4      Löffler, Karl-Heinz 278 105 383 5  
 Fischer, Marc 290 121 411 5 3    Kaminski, Axel 290 122 412 8 6
   1616  715  2331 47
       1630  639  2269  50  

 

 SV Ziegenhain 2.
1,0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
4,0
 Leupold, Andreas 284 107 391 9      Jacobasch, Thomas 253 138 391 5  
 Zalesinski, Detlef 282 107 389 9      Schwiebus, Helmut 276 114 390 5  
 Berner, Holger 281 122 403 4      Ort, Rolf 286 140 426 2 11
 Kirchhübel, Günter 261 114 375 6      Ewert, Thomas 270 104 374 7  
 Felber, Harry 270 84 354 9      Sickert, Günter 279 122 401 5  
 Streubel, Heiko 261 132 393 5      Müller, Rainer 278 112 390 4  
   1639  666  2305 42
       1642  730  2372  28  

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft