Kegelergebnisse 2012/13 - 3.Kreisklasse - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Probst, Volkmar  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 11 298,8 137,6 436,5 5,0 466,2 400,8 76
2  Heger, Roland  Spvg Großebhain 2. 12 272,0 119,6 391,6 9,3 408,2 375,0 66
3  Hamsch, Frank  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 10 282,3 117,9 400,2 7,5 393,8 404,5 60
4  Tschuppan, Frank  SV Stauchitz 47 2. 9 282,7 127,0 409,2 5,6 403,8 414,4 55
5  Krug, Thomas  Spcg Großenhain 2. 11 275,3 110,8 386,1 9,6 381,2 390,2 53
6  Ockert, Lothar  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 11 274,9 106,9 381,8 10,9 376,0 388,8 53
7  Ewert, Thomas  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 7 290,0 122,6 412,6 8,3 409,5 416,7 50
8  Heide, Gert  SV Stauchitz 47 2. 11 279,5 113,5 393,0 8,3 410,8 378,2 50
9  Troschütz, Reiner  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3. 10 280,8 115,6 396,4 8,5 402,7 387,0 49
10  Semmisch, Frank  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3. 9 279,6 115,8 395,3 9,4 394,0 397,0 46
11  Bethke, Günter  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 11 274,0 99,8 373,8 12,7 366,2 383,0 43
12  Stief, Hans-Peter  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 10 274,3 111,1 385,4 9,4 396,4 374,4 41
13  Kawelke, Stefan  TuS Coswig 1920 10 256,5 97,3 353,8 12,2 365,0 342,6 41
14  Reichelt, Klaus  Spvg Großenhain 2. 6 281,8 117,0 398,8 8,2 394,7 403,0 36
15  Zimmerling, Günter  SV Stauchitz 47 2. 10 265,1 104,6 369,7 11,2 376,3 365,3 36
16  John, Uwe  Spvg Großenhain 2. 11 263,1 95,0 358,1 15,6 348,0 370,2 36
17  Niese, Sven  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 5 303,2 133,2 436,4 5,4 449,5 396,0 35
18  Lindner, Oliver  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 8 280,0 111,3 391,3 9,6 399,0 383,5 35
19  Lindner, Holger  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 6 295,3 126,2 421,5 8,5 460,3 382,7 34
20  Schimurek, Frank  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3. 5 283,4 124,0 407,4 6,4 399,5 412,7 33
21  Hinze, Dirk  SV Stauchitz 47 2. 6 287,5 114,2 401,7 8,8 401,5 402,0 33
22  Schneider, Lothar  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 7 297,7 110,0 407,7 12,4 410,2 393,0 30
23  Mahnstein, Chris  SV Stauchitz 47 2. 6 275,3 110,2 385,5 10,0 405,7 365,3 29
24  Kleeberg, Stefan  SV TRaktor Priestewitz 3. 7 266,3 110,3 376,6 11,7 389,3 359,7 29
25  Proy, Frank  SV Stauchitz 47 2. 4 289,5 133,3 422,8 7,5 447,0 398,5 28
26  Schmidt, Günther  TuS Coswig 1920 10 252,8 88,5 341,3 18,7 357,3 330,7 28
27  Pusch, Dietmar  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 4 286,8 136,5 423,3 4,5 435,3 387,0 27
28  Sonsalla, Dirk  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3. 6 282,2 110,5 392,7 9,2 400,7 384,7 27
29  Niese, Markus  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 5 276,6 106,6 383,2 10,0   383,2 25
30  Heinicke, Jens  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 7 267,9 108,0 375,9 9,9 396,5 348,3 24
31  Pappermann, Tilo  TuS Coswig 1920 7 256,7 90,9 347,6 15,7 372,5 337,6 23
32  Seidel, Björn  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 3 292,7 120,7 413,3 7,0 419,0 402,0 17
33  Schütze, Martin  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 9 251,1 90,1 341,2 14,9 354,0 331,0 17
34  Schwiebus, Helmut  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 2 286,0 130,0 416,0 6,0   416,0 16
35  Pappritz, Clemens  SV"Jahn" Dobra 2. 3 276,3 112,0 388,3 8,3 414,0 375,5 16
36  Kuprat, Matthias  SC Traktor Priestewitz 3. 7 263,1 97,3 360,4 12,6 363,7 358,0 14
37  Brehm. Thomas  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 2 287,0 117,0 404,0 9,0   404,0 12
38  Hoppe, Maik  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 3 281,0 113,0 394,0 9,0 409,0 364,0 12
39  Gose, Paul-Lukas  Spvg Großenhain 2. 3 265,3 114,3 379,7 9,0 420,0 359,5 12
40  Jokusch, Jürgen  TuS Coswig 1920 4 257,5 101,0 358,5 13,3 371,0 354,3 12
41  Stephan, Dietmar  TuS Coswig 1920 7 233,7 82,3 316,0 17,7 325,8 291,5 12
42  Götze, Bernd  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 2 293,0 127,5 420,5 4,5 420,5   11
43  Hähne, Markus  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3. 2 271,5 120,0 391,5 7,5 415,0 368,0 11
44  Hendrich, Manfred  TuS Coswig 1920 2 278,5 105,5 384,0 9,5 378,0 390,0 11
45  Lichy, Detlef  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 3 269,7 106,0 375,7 12,0   375,7 10
46  Jakobasch, Thomas  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 2 268,0 108,5 376,5 8,5 401,0 352,0 9
47  Schlör, René  TuS Coswig 1920 4 228,0 85,3 313,3 18,5 313,3   9
48  Stanislawski, Thomas  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 1 273,0 168,0 441,0 2,0 441,0   8
49  Meinel, Falk  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3. 1 302,0 122,0 424,0 5,0   424,0 8
50  Heide, Ronny  SV Stauchitz 47 2. 1 302,0 121,0 423,0 6,0 423,0   8
51  Stosch, Dietmar  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 1 278,0 122,0 400,0 11,0   400,0 8
52  König, Matthias  Spvg Großenhain 2. 1 287,0 125,0 412,0 3,0 412,0   7
53  Winkler, Andreas  Spvg Großenhain 2. 1 292,0 104,0 396,0 8,0 396,0   7
54  Junge, Wolf-Dieter  Spvg Großenhain 2. 1 297,0 112,0 409,0 9,0 409,0   6
55  Wieden, Rudolf  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 3 250,3 81,3 331,7 14,3 329,5 336,0 6
56  Müller, Rainer  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 1 266,0 105,0 371,0 6,0 371,0   5
57  Pluntke, Andreas  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3. 1 276,0 105,0 381,0 12,0   381,0 4
58  Schulze, Jörg  TuS Coswig 1920 3 230,0 89,7 319,7 18,0 341,5 376,0 4
59  Wagner, Maurice  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 2 242,5 80,5 323,0 19,5 330,0 316,0 3
60  Schröter, Volker  TuS Coswig 1920 1 243,0 70,0 313,0 20,0   313,0 3
61  Baude, Reinhard  Spvg Großenhain 2. 2 248,0 95,5 343,5 17,5   343,5 2
62  Fritzsche, Wolfgang  SV Stauchitz 47 2. 1 279,0 107,0 386,0 12,0 386,0   1
63  Anger, Klaus  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 1 232,0 77,0 309,0 21,0   309,0 1
                     
                     

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft