Kegelergebnisse 2012/13 - 3.Kreisklasse - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.
0    SV Stauchitz 47 2.
2
 Schütze, Martin  246  87  333  17  1    Hinze, Dirk  289  113  402  6  5
 Seidel, Björn  289  124  413  7  6    Zimmerling, Günter  282  119  401  9  4
 Stief, Hans-Peter  275  149  424  5  7    Heide, Gert  281  107  388  9  2
 Hoppe, Maik  278  112  390  10  3    Tschuppan, Frank  300  148  448  4  8
   1088  472  1560  39 - 79
+  1152  487  1639  28  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 2.
2
   SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 Reichelt, Klaus  269  119  388  12  6    Pluntke, Andreas  276  105  381  12  4
 Heger, Roland  274  122  396  7  7    Kleeberg, Stefan  264  88  352  13  1
 John, Uwe  283  78  361  15  2    Hähne, Markus  259  109  368  10  3
 Krug, Thomas  297  87  384  13  5    Meinel, Falk  302  122  424  5  8
   1123  406  1529  47 +  4 -  1101  424  1525  40  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2    TuS Coswig 1920
0
 Hamsch, Frank  296  119  415  7  7    Kawelke, Stefan  231  107  338  11  4
 Bethke, Günter  272  112  384  6  6    Schmidt, Günther  241  58  299  33  2
 Ewert, Thomas  293  131  424  8  8    Stephan, Dietmar  209  71  280  17  1
 Ockert, Lothar  274  104  378  12  5    Schröter, Volker  243  70  313  20  3
  1135
466
1601
33
+  371 - 924
306
1230
81
 

 

2.Spieltag

2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2    SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.
0
 Kleeberg, Stefan  290  125  415  6  8    Stief, Hans-Peter  273  109  382  10  3
 Troschütz, Reiner  285  129  414  5  6    Hoppe, Maik  269  95  364  10  1
 Hähne, Markus  284  131  415  5  8    Schütze, Martin  260  113  373  9  2
 Sonsalla, Dirk  289  118  407  5  5    Seidel, Björn  279  123  402  5  4
   1148  503  1651  21 + 130
-  1081  440  1521  34  

 

 TuS Coswig 1920
0
   Spvg Großenhain 2.
2
 Schmidt, Günther  267  98  365 13  5    Heger, Roland  279  113  392  12  7
 Stephan, Dietmar  216  75  291  21  1    John, Uwe  249  86  335  19  3
 Schlör, René  229  94  323  17  2    Krug, Thomas  270  113  383  13  6
 Kawelke, Stefan  253  107  360  14  4    Reichelt, Klaus  284  111  395  7  8
   965  374  1339  65 - 166 +  1082  423  1505  51  

 

 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
 Heide, Gert  297  104  401  10  4    Lindner, Oliver  278  109  387  10  2
 Tschuppan, Frank  281  134  415  7  6    Niese, Markus  285  118  403  7  5
 Zimmerling, Günther  301  139  440  3  8    Schneider, Lothar  291  102  393  11  3
 Hinze, Dirk  295  123  418  6  7    Lindner, Holger  282  96  378  11  1
  1174
500
1674
26
+  113 - 1136
425
1561
39
 

 

3.Spieltag

3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.
2    TuS Coswig 1920
0
 Schütze, Martin  272  97  369  16  3    Jokusch, Jürgen  285  97  382  13  4
 Seidel, Björn  310  115  425  9  7    Pappermann, Tilo  229  100  329  14  1
 Hoppe, Maik  296  132  428  7  8    Schmidt, Günther  253  105  358  18  2
 Stief, Hans-Peter  305  112  417  12  6    Hendrich, Manfred  275  115  390  9  5
   1183  456  1639  44 + 180
-  1042  417  1459  54  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 2.
2
   KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0
 John, Uwe  262 105  367  12  5    Wieden, Rudolf  255  81  336  11  2
 Heger, Roland  253  156  409  3  7    Hamsch, Frank  269  96  365  10  4
 Reichelt, Klaus  287  95  382  13  6    Anger, Klaus  232  77  309  21  1
 Krug, Thomas  258  104  362  8  3    Ockert, Lothar  278  138  416  4  8
   1060  460  1520  36 + 94 -  1034  392  1426  46  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 Lindner, Holger  306  152  458  7  8    Semmisch, Frank  295  115  410  6  4
 Schneider, Lothar  320  113  433  14  5    Sonsalla, Dirk  276  109  385  6  3
 Probst, Volkmar  286  167  453  3  7    Troschütz, Reiner  282  80  362  19  2
 Niese, Sven  309  132  441  2  6    Kuprat, Matthias  231  79  310  17  1
  1221
564
1785
26
+ 318 - 1084
383
1467
48
 

 

4.Spieltag

4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2    SV Stauchitz 47 2.
0
 Semmisch, Frank  301  135  436  5  7    Heide, Gert  261  106  367  8  1
 Sonsalla, Dirk  308  119  427  8  6    Hinze, Dirk  287  115  402  10  5
 Kuprat, Matthias  281  100  381  11  2    Zimmerling, Günter  277  107  384  8  3
 Troschütz, Reiner  276  125  401  4  4    Tschuppan, Frank  284  153  437  3  8
   1166  479  1645  28 + 55
-  1109  481  1590  29  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
   SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.
0
 Wieden, Rudolf  234  75  309  18  1    Heinike, Jens  248  77  325  18  2
 Ewert, Thomas  289  94  383  12  5    Schütze, Martin  253  92  345  18  3
 Ockert, Lothar  271  134  405  8  8    Stief, Hans-Peter  268  79  347  18  4
 Bethke, Günter  294  110  404  10  7    Brehm, Thomas  286  104  390  12  6
   1088  413  1501  48 + 94 -  1055  352  1407  66  

 

 TuS Coswig 1920
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
 Stephan, Dietmar  240  116  356  10  3    Lindner, Oliver  252  106  358  13  5
 Schmidt, Günther  268  87  355  18  2    Niese, Markus  272  86  358  13  5
 Schlör, René  208  73  281  18  1    Pappritz, Clemens  262  104  366  11  6
 Kawelke, Stefan  285  96  381  11  7    Probst, Volkmar  276  115  391  6  8
   1001  372  1373  57 -  100 +  1062  411  1473  43  

 

5.Spieltag

5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
2    TuS Coswig 1920
0
 Hinze, Dirk  287  97  384  10  6    Schulze, Jörg  198  78  276  26  1
 Tschuppan, Frank  284  134  418  6  7    Schmidt, Günther  258  84  342  23  3
 Heide, Ronny  302  121  423  6  8    Pappermann, Tilo  246  71  317  18  2
 Zimmerling, Günter  260  92  352  9  5    Kawelke, Stefan  257  88  345  12  4
   1133  444  1577  31 + 297
-  959  321  1280  79  

 

 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.
0
   Spvg Großenhain 2.
2
 Götze, Bernd  297  107  404  7  4    Heger, Roland  258  163  421  6  7
 Pusch, Dietmar  273  140  413  4  6    Reichelt, Klaus  298  144  442  1  8
 Schütze, Martin  259  86  345  11  1    John, Uwe  289  116  405  12  5
 Heinicke, Jens  276  95  371  11  2    Krug, Thomas  285  117  402  6  3
   1105  428  1533  33 - 137 +  1130  540  1670  25  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0
 Schneider, Lothar  293  108  401  14  3    Hamsch, Frank  297  114  411  6  5
 Lindner, Oliver  283  123  406  11  4    Bethke, Günter  255  96  351  12  1
 Probst, Volkmar  336  167  503  2  8    Ewert, Thomas  290  131  421  3  6
 Niese, Sven  305  125  430  8  7    Jakobasch, Thomas  249  103  352  11  2
   1217  523  1740  35 +  205 -  1091  444  1535  32  

 

6.Spieltag

6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TuS Coswig 1920
0    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2
 Jokusch, Jürgen  261  110 371 12 4    Kleeberg, Stefan 284 115 399 8 7
 Stephan, Dietmar  253  71  324  20  1    Semmisch, Frank  288  128  416  9  8
 Hendrich, Manfred  282  96  378  10  6    Sonsalla, Dirk  276  95  371  12  4
 Kawelke, Stefan  254  94  348  15  2    Kuprat, Matthias  277  96  373  12  5
   1050  371  1421  57 - 138
+ 1125  1125  1559  41  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0
   SV Stauchitz 47 2.
2
 Bethke, Günter  254  96  350  19 3    Heide, Gert  266  105 371 8 6
 Ockert, Lothar  268  97  365  10  4    Zimmerling, Günter  246  88  334  17  1
 Jakobasch, Thomas  287  114  401  6  7    Mahnstein, Chris  263  103  366  8  5
 Wieden, Rudolf  262  88  350  14  3    Tschuppan, Frank  280  122  402  5  8
   1071  395  1466  49 -  7 +  1055  418  1473  38  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 2.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
 Reichelt, Klaus  292 122 414 5  6    Pappritz, Clemens 277 108 385 8 5
 Heger, Roland  276  138  417  5  7    Niese, Markus  257  119  376  6  4
 John, Uwe  227  62  289  24  1    Probst, Volkmar  287  131  418  8  8
 Krug, Thomas  258  113  371  6  3    Lichy, Detlef  274  95  369  16  2
   1056  435  1491  40 - 57 +  1095  453  1548  38  

 

7.Spieltag

7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
 Semmisch, Frank  272  96  368  15  3    Hamsch, Frank  264  128  392  4  7
 Troschütz, Reiner  271  120  391  8  6    Ockert, Lothar  261  100  361  8  2
 Schimurek, Frank  271  113  384  8  5    Bethke, Günter  275  107  382  11  4
 Kuprat, Matthias  246  98  344  14  1    Schwiebus, Helmut  270  130  400  4  8
   1060  427  1487  45 - 48
+  1070  465  1535  27  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
   SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.
0
 Lindner, Oliver  261 99 360 10  4    Schütze, Martin 231 85 316 13 1
 Schneider, Lothar  304  95  399  16  5    Heinicke, Jens  247  90  337  12  2
 Probst, Volkmar  313  124  437  5  7    Brehm, Thomas  288  130  418  6  6
 Niese, Sven  312  148  460  3  8    Stief, Hans-Peter  257  102  359  11  3
   1190  466  1656  34 + 226 -  1023  407  1430  42  

 

 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
2    Spvg Großenhain 2.
0
 Heide, Gert  294  139  433  8  7    Reichelt, Klaus  261  111  372  11  2
 Hinze, Dirk  260  122  382  11  3    Heger, Roland  275  95  370  18  1
 Proy, Frank  298  151  449  5  8    John, Uwe  277  113  390  13  5
 Mahnstein, Chris  290  125  415  7  6    Krug, Thomas  264  122  386  10  4
   1142  537  1679  31 + 161 -  1077  441  1518  52  

 

8.Spieltag

8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
2    SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. - nicht angetreten
0
 Heide, Gert  286  139  425 4 8              
 Zimmerling, Günter  211  106  317  10  5              
 Tschuppan, Frank  260  125  385  4  6              
 Hinze, Dirk  307  115  422  10  7              
   1064  485  1549  28  
           

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2
   Spvg Großenhain 2.
0
 Kleeberg, Stefan  248  140  388  12  4    Heger, Roland  282  112  394 7  5
 Semmisch, Frank  264  121  385  5  3    Gose, Paul-Lukas  263  116  379  12  2
 Schimurek, Frank  280  135  415  4  8    Krug, Thomas  289  120  409  11  7
 Troschütz, Reiner  286  113  399  4  6    Baude, Reinhard  244  110  354  13  1
   1078  509  1587  25 + 51 -  1078  458  1536  43  

 

 TuS Coswig 1920
0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
 Schulze, Jörg  241  94  335  14  1    Hamsch, Frank  295  145  440  3  8
 Stephan, Dietmar  246  96  342  16  2    Bethke, Günter  288  105  393  12  6
 Kawelke, Stefan  255  107  362  13  5    Ockert, Lothar  277  79  356  21  3
 Pappermann, Tilo  286  76  362  17  5    Ewert, Thomas  275  121  396  6  7
   1028  373  1401  60 - 184 +  1135  450  1585  42  

 

9.Spieltag

9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 Götze, Bernd  289  148  437  2  7    Semmisch, Frank  297  113  410  13  4
 Stanislawski, Thomas  273  168  441  2  8    Schimurek, Frank  290  124  414  8  6
 Heinicke, Jens  279  134  413  8  5    Troschütz, Reiner  290  114  404  8  3
 Stief, Hans-Peter  260  130  390  6  1    Kuprat, Matthias  304  97  401  12  2
   1101  580  1681  18 + 52
-  1181  448  1629  41  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 2.
2
   TuS Coswig 1920
0
 Winkler, Andreas  292

 104

 396  8  7    Kawelke, Stefan  266  105  371  10  5
 Heger, Roland  283  148  431  6  8    Schmidt, Günther  224  92  316  17  3
 John, Uwe  237  95  332  19  4    Pappermann, Tilo  219  70  289  16  1
 Krug, Thomas  279  94  373  15  6    Stephan, Dietmar  216  87  303  17  2
   1091  441  1532  48 +  253 -  925  354  1279  60  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    SV Stauchitz 47 2.
0
 Schneider, Lothar  308  94  402  18  3    Heide, Gert  279  88  367  15  2
 Lindner, Holger  304  162  466  2  8    Zimmerling, Günter  257  76  333  22  1
 Probst, Volkmar  318  134  452  2  6    Proy, Frank  281  124  405  10  4
 Niese, Sven  320  135  455  5  7    Tschuppan, Frank  292  116  408  10  5
   1250  525  1775  27 +  262 -  1109  404  1513  57  

 

10.Spieltag

10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TuS Coswig 1920
0    SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.
2
 Schmidt, Günther  264  65  329  21  3    Schütze, Martin  248  90  338  17  4
 Stephan, Dietmar  256  60  316  23  2    Wagner, Maurice  243  73  316  24  2
 Schlör, René  253  97  350  16  5    Stief, Hans-Peter  262  133  395  3  7
 Kawelke, Stefan  271  103  374  6  6    Stosch, Dietmar  278  122  400  11  8
   1044  325  1369  66 - 80
+  1031  418  1449  55  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
   Spvg Großenhain 2.
0
 Hamsch, Frank  272  113  385  11  7    Baude, Reinhard  252  81  333  22  1
 Ockert, Lothar  260  97  357  14  3    John, Uwe  246  114  360  11  4
 Bethke, Günter  278  86  364  14  6    Heger, Roland  274  87  361  15  5
 Ewert, Thomas  294  134  428  8  8    Krug, Thomas  251  95  346  10  2
   1104  430  1534  47 +  134 -  1023  377  1400  58  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
 Semmisch, Frank  273  123  396  9  7    Lindner, Oliver  268  106  374  12  3
 Kleeberg, Stefan  265  107  373  15  2    Niese, Sven  270  126  396  9  7
 Kuprat, Matthias  243  123  366  5  1    Lindner, Holger  297  110  407  13  8
 Troschütz, Reiner  270  107  377  9  4    Probst, Volkmar  275  119  394  7  5
   1051  460  1511  38 - 93 +  1110  461  1571  41  

 

11.Spieltag

11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 Heide, Gert  271  98  369  8  2    Sonsalla, Dirk  282  116  398  14  5
 Tschuppan, Frank  285  112  397  4  3    Kleeberg, Stefan  249  79  328  17  1
 Proy, Frank  295  150  445  6  8    Schimurek, Frank  302  141  443  6  7
 Mahnstein. Chris  284  114  398  10  5    Troschütz, Reiner  290  133  423  11  6
   1135  474  1609  28 + 17
-  1123  469  1592  48  

 

 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.
0
   KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
 Schütze, Martin  276  93  369  14  1    Hamsch, Frank  292  140  432  6  8
 Pusch, Dietmar  300  132  432  3  8    Ockert, Lothar  300  103  403  14  5
 Heinicke, Jens  269  114  383  6  3    Bethke, Günter  286  102  388  11  4
 Stief, Hans-Peter  278  102  380  9  2    Schwiebus, Helmut  302  130  432  8  8
   1123  441  1564  32 -  91 +  1180  475  1655  39  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    TuS Coswig 1920
0
 Pappritz, Clemens  290  124  414  6  5    Schmidt, Günther  248  97  345  18  3
 Lindner, Oliver  303  124  427  2  6    Jokusch, Jürgen  240  86  326  14  1
 Probst, Volkmar  308  177  485  5  8    Pappermann, Tilo  268  115  383  13  4
 Schneider, Lothar  293  142  435  3  7    Kawelke, Stefan  235  95  330  10  2
   1194  567  1761  16 +  377 -  991  393  1384  55  

 

12.Spieltag

12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TuS Coswig 1920
0    SV Stauchitz 47 2.
2
 Schulze, Jörg  251  97  348  14  2    Heide, Gert  260  126  386  5  6
 Schmidt, Günther  266  114  380  9  4    Mahnstein, Chris  277  111  388  10  7
 Pappermann, Tilo  268  115  383  14  5    Zimmerling, Günter  285  97  372  14  3
 Schlör, René  222  77  299  23  1    Proy, Frank  284  108  392  9  8
   1007  403  1410  60 - 128
+  1096  442  1538  38  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 2.
2
   SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.
0
 Heger, Roland  281  105  386  12  4    Schütze, Martin  215  68  283  19  1
 König, Matthias  287  125  412  3  7    Heinicke, Jens  261  122  383  8  3
 John, Uwe  282  92  374  18  2    Stief, Hans-Peter  279  110  389  12  6
 Krug, Thomas  282  134  416  5  8    Pusch, Dietmar  263  124  387  8  5
   1132  456  1588  38 + 146 -  1018  424  1442  47  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
 Hamsch, Frank  271  103  374  8  4    Niese, Markus  285  116  401  9  7
 Ockert, Lothar  278  94  372  14  3    Lichy, Detlef  268  117  385  8  5
 Bethke, Günter  278  84  362  13  1    Lindner, Holger  260  103  363  12  2
 Ewert, Thomas  289  114  403  8  8    Probst, Volkmar  267  120  387  7  6
   1116  395  1511  43 -  25 +  1080  456  1536  36  

 

13.Spieltag

13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2    TuS Coswig 1920
0
 Semmisch, Frank  270  115  385  9  7    Schmidt, Günther  239  85  324  17  1
 Sonsalla, Dirk  262  106  368  10  4    Jokusch, Jürgen  244  111  355  14  3
 Kleeberg, Stefan  264  118  382  11  6    Pappermann, Tilo  281  89  370  18  5
 Troschütz, Reiner  297  137  434  8  8    Kawelke, Stefan  258  71  329  20  2
   1093  476  1569  38 + 191
-  1022  356  1378  69  

 

 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
0
   KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
 Heide, Gert  296  130  426  6  7    Hamsch, Frank  297  90  387  15  2
 Fritzsche, Wolfgang  279  107  386  12  1    Bethke, Günter  288  113  401  12  4
 Zimmerling, Günter  290  106  396  12  3    Ewert, Thomas  300  133  433  13  8
 Mahnstein, Chris  284  120  404  9  5    Ockert, Lothar  284  124  408  8  6
   1149  463  1612  39 -  17 +  1169  460  1629  48  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    Spvg Großenhain 2.
0
 Lindner, Holger  323  134  457  6  7    Heger, Roland  239  73  321  15  1
 Probst, Volkmar  327  140  467  5  8    Gose, Paul-Lukas  237  103  340  8  2
 Schneider, Lothar  275  116  391  11  4    John, Uwe  272  89  361  18  3
 Lindner, Oliver  296  107  403  9  5    Krug, Thomas  295  120  415  9  6
   1221  497  1718  31 +  290 -  1043  385  1428  50  

 

14.Spieltag

14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 Hamsch, Frank  270  131  401  5  8    Schimurek, Frank  274  107  381  6  7
 Bethke, Günter  246  87  333  20  1    Troschütz, Reiner  261  98  359  9  4
 Ockert, Lothar  273  106  379  7  6    Semmisch, Frank  256  96  352  14  3
 Müller, Rainer  266  105  371  6  5    Kuprat, Matthias  260  88  348  17  2
   1055  429  1484  38 + 44
-  1051  389  1440  46  

 

 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.
2
   SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
 Heinicke, Jens  295  124  419  9  7    Niese, Markus  284  94  378  15  4
 Wagner, Maurice  242  88  330  15  1    Lichy, Detlef  267  106  373  12  3
 Pusch, Dietmar  311  150  461  3  8    Lindner, Oliver  299  116  415  10  6
 Stief, Hans-Peter  286  85  371  8  2    Probst, Volkmar  294  120  414  5  5
   1134  447  1581  32 +  1 -  1144  436  1580  42  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 2.
2    SV Stauchitz 47 2.
0
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter  297  112  409  9  6    Mahnstein, Chris  254  88  342  16  1
 Heger, Roland  287  123  410  5  7    Heide, Gert  284  106  390  10  5
 John, Uwe  270  95  365  11  2    Tschuppan, Frank  278  99  377  7  4
 Gose, Paul-Lukas  296  124  420  7  8    Zimmerling, Günter  252  116  368  8  3
   1150  454  1604  32 + 127 -  1068  409  1477  41  

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft