Kegelergebnisse 2012/13 - Kreisklasse Jugend - Spieltage

1.Spieltag

 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
0,0    SV Motor Großenhain
2,5
             Münch, Sarah 250  87  337  17
             Münch, Lisa  255  77  332  20
             Bruns, Robin  254  85  339  20
             Gose, Paul-Lukas  264  134  398  4
      0
 
 
   1023 383
 1406  61

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz
2,0    Spgem Zeithain / Merschwitz
1,5
 Dörschel, Robin  247  115  362  12    Engel, Paul  224  59  283 27
 Quickert, Laura  259  110  369  16    Bossert, Lucas  268  82  350  17
 Hilse, Marius  228  71  299  24    Vorwerg, Lucas  249  49  298  29
 Währisch, Lea  238  88  326  14    Müller, Tom  244  108  352  13
   972  384  1356 66

   985 298
 1283  86

 

 Spgem Lok Riesa / SC Riesa
1,0  
 
 Wolf, Lisa-Sophie  207  48  255 33            
 Groger, Felix  194  69  263  24            
 Arnold, Jenny  246  69  315  18            
 Jursch, Benjamin  248  95  343  13            
   895  281  1176 88

         

 

2.Spieltag

 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
0    Spgem Zeithain / Merschwitz
2
 Kunath, Lucas  180  74  254  25    Müller, Tom  247  69  316  24
 Rupich, Paul  199  60  259  29    Vorwerg, Lucas  236  87  323  18
 Nitzsche, Nico  252  52  304  24    Bossert, Lucas  251  114  365  13
 Schilling, Tom  267  75  342  19    Engel, Paul  250  88  338  16
   898  261  1159 97
- 183 +
   984 358
 1342  71

 

 SV Motor Großenhain
2    Spgem Lok Riesa / SC Riesa
0
 Bruns, Robin  241  86  327  19    Groschopp, Annika  204  43  247  34
 Beger, Robin  271  95  366  17    Wolf, Lisa-Sophie  238  71  309  18
 Münch, Sarah  241  88  329  21    Wolf, Felix  212  88  300  17
 Gose, Paul-Lukas  271  124  395  7    Jursch, Benjamin  244  90  334  17
   1024  393  1417 64
+ 227 -
   898  292  1190  86

 

3.Spieltag

 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 Spgem Zeithain / Merschwitz
0    SV Motor Großenhain
2
 Vorwerg, Lucas  256  76  332  20    Matthes, Marie  246  65  311  17
 Grundl, Michelle  260  78  338  18    Beger, Robin  225  72  297  22
 Engel, Paul  206  49  255  24    Buhtz, Dennis  195  51  246  32
 Bossert, Lucas  262  71  333  20    Gose, Paul-Lukas  294  113  407  13
   984  274  1258 82
- 3 +
   960 301
 1261  84

 

 Spgem Lok Riesa / SC Riesa
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz
2
 Wolf, Felix  199  69  268  26    Quickert, Laura  249  79  328  12
 Wolf, Lisa-Sophie  229  78  307  12    Hilse, Marius  197  79  276  18
 Groschopp, Annika  208  90  268  22    Währisch, Lea  251  96  347  14
 Jursch, Benjamin  260  77  337  17    Dörschel, Robin  238  62  300  24
   896  314  1210 77
- 41 +
   935 316
 1251  68

 

4.Spieltag

 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 ESV Lok Wülknitz
2    Spgem Zeithain / Merschwitz
0
 Dörschel, Robin  247  86  333  16    Vorwerg, Lucas  255  76  331  19
 Quickert, Laura  241  86  327  22    Müller, Tom  242  64  306  26
 Hilse, Marius  235  79  314  21    Schwarz, Marie  215  60  275  29
 Währisch, Lea  259  69  328  19    Hennig, Anna-Lena  197  43  240  36
   982
 320
 1302
78
+ 150 -
   909
243
 1152
 110

 

 SV Motor Großenhain
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
0
 Matthes, Marie  265  95  360  8    Bormann, Saskia  258  75  333  14
 Münch, Lisa  249  80  329  19    Kunath, Lucas  215  74  289  18
 Buhtz, Dennis  220  82  302  16    Reichstädter, Chris  196  79  275  25
 Beger, Robin  268  82  350  11    Schilling, Tom  258  86  344  25
  1002
339
1341
54
+ 100 -
  927
314
1241
82

 

5.Spieltag

 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 Spgem Zeithain / Merschwitz
2    Spgem Lok Riesa / SC Riesa
0
 Vorwerg, Lucas  254  96  350  17    Groschopp, Annika  174  47  221  39
 Müller, Tom  259  68  327  27    Wolf, Lisa-Sophie  257  89  346  17
 Engel, Paul  208  98  306  15    Wolf, Felix  209  61  270  29
 Bossert, Lucas  289  104  393  4    Jursch, Benjamin  281  98  379  13
  1010
366
1376
63
+ 160 -
  921
295
1216
98

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz
2
 Nitzsche, Nico  219  88  307  22    Dörschel, Robin  215  75  289  23
 Kunath, Lucas  203  62  265  28    Quickert, Laura  252  115  367  12
 Bormann, Saskia  255  105  360  12    Hilse, Marius  246  110  356  15
 Schilling, Tom  260  81  341  18    Währisch, Lea  241  99  340  16
  937
336
1273
80
- 79 +
  954
399
1352
66

 

6.Spieltag

 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 ESV Lok Wülknitz
0    SV Motor Großenhain
2
 Schäfer, Max 232 81 313 16    Beger, Robin  243 87 330 23
 Quickert, Laura  251  89  340  19    Münch, Sarah  261  96  357  17
 Dörschel, Robin  257  78  335  19    Gose, Paul-Lukas  290  121  411  10
 Währisch, Lea  235  86  321  15    Münch, Lisa  245  70  315  26
  975
334
1309
69
 - 104 +
  1039
374
1413
76

 

 Spgem Lok Riesa / SC Riesa
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
0
 Groschopp, Annika  157 52 209 29    Bormann, Saskia  209 52 261 22
 Wolf, Lisa-Sophie  235  61  296  24    Rupich, Paul  226  70  296  23
 Wolf, Felix  204  124  328  8    Kunath, Lucas  204  70  274  29
 Jursch, Benjamin  248  76  324  22            
  844
313
1157
83
 + 326 -
  639
192
831
74

 

7.Spieltag

 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 Spgem Zeithain / Merschwitz
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
0
 Engel, Paul  235  111  346  6    Reichstädter, Chris  218  90  308  17
 Vorwerg, Lucas  240  95  335  11    Bormann, Saskia  245  114  359  8
 Müller, Tom  257  78  335  18    Nitzsche, Nico  258  96  354  13
 Bossert, Lucas  267  114  381  9    Kunath, Lucas  201  70  271  27
  999
398
1397
44
+ 105 -
  922
370
1292

 

 Spgem Lok Riesa / SC Riesa
0    SV Motor Großenhain
2
 Wolf, Felix  256  85  341  23    Münch, Sarah  262  88  350  18
 Arnold, Jenny  212  68  280  27    Münch, Lisa  264  104  368  14
 Wolf, Lisa-Sophie  250  105  355  10    Gose, Paul-Lukas  263  112  375  13
 Jursch, Benjamin  246  89  335  14    Bruns, Robin  261  132  393  5
  964
347
1311
74
- 175 +
  1050
436
1486
50

 

8.Spieltag

 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 SV Motor Großenhain
2    Spgem Zeithain / Merschwitz
0
 Buhtz, Dennis  253  104  357  8    Bossert, Lucas  286  89  375  12
 Herget, Fabian  270  76  346  16    Engel, Paul  218  61  279  28
 Matthes, Marie  244  95  339  15    Müller, Tom  248  63  311  23
 Beger, Robin  233  87  320  16    Grundl, Michelle  262  83  345  21
  1000
362
1362
55
+ 52 -
  1014
296
1310
84

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz
2    Spgem Lok Riesa / SC Riesa
0
 Dörschel, Robin  268  108  376  12    Groschopp, Annika  183  44  227  35
 Hoffbauer, Inken  233  95  328  16    Arnold, Jenny  210  54  264  35
 Hilse, Marius  228  70  298  20    Wolf, Lisa-Sophie  245  112  357  12
 Währisch, Lea  256  61  317  22    Jursch, Benjamin  263  91  354  17
  985
334
1319
70
+ 117 -
  901
301
1202
99

 

9.Spieltag

 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 Spgem Zeithain / Merschwitz
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz
0
 Engel, Paul  237  86  323  18    Hilse, Marius  221  106  327  8
 Vorwerg, Lucas  243  78  321  15    Hoffbauer, Inken  211  103  314  13
 Müller, Tom  235  69  304  12    Dörschel, Robin  235  89  324  11
 Bossert, Lucas  269  94  363  12    Währisch, Lea  197  70  267  18
  984
327
1311
57
+ 79 -
  864
368
1232
50

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
0    SV Motor Großenhain
2
 Nitzsche, Nico  252  115  367  14    Beger, Robin  252  75  327  22
 Bormann, Saskia  252  105  357  9    Münch, Sarah  280  97  377  9
 Reichstädter, Chris  252  97  349  12    Breuer, Max  234  106  340  12
 Schilling, Tom  258  120  378  10    Gose, Paul-Lukas  279  147  426  4
  1014
437
1451
45
- 19 +
  1045
425
1470
47

 

10.Spieltag

 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 Spgem Lok Riesa / SC Riesa
0    Spgem Zeithain / Merschwitz
2
 Groschopp, Annika  196  78  274  20    Vorwerg, Lucas  269  88  357  19
 Arnold, Jenny  222  89  311  24    Dörner, Jessica  210  77  287  22
 Jursch, Benjamin  244  85  329  18    Müller, Tom  245  77  322  20
 Wolf, Lisa-Sophie  255  103  358  16    Bossert, Lucas  277  121  398  7
  917
355
1272
78
- 92 +
  1001
363
1364
68

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
0
 Dörschel, Robin  248  61  309  26    Bormann, Saskia  272  114  386  13
 Hoffbauer, Inken  232  70  302  26    Schilling, Tom  238  88  326  18
 Hilse, Marius  259  105  364  15    Kunath, Lucas  223  78  301  20
 Währisch, Lea  264  108  372  7    Nitzsche, Nico  244  69  313  21
  1003
344
1347
74
+ 21 -
  977
349
1326
72

 

11.Spieltag

 Spieler/-in  Jugend A 

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 SV Motor Großenhain
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz
0
 Matthes, Marie  257  94  351  15    Hilse, Marius  269  89  358  14
 Beger, Robin  252  111  363  14    Quickert, Laura  251  87  338  16
 Herget, Fabian  269  120  389  9    Dörschel, Robin  238  96  334  13
 Gose, Paul-Lukas  291  143  434  4    Währisch, Lea  259  96  355  14
  1069
468
1537
42
+ 152 -
  1017
368
1385
57

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2    Spgem Lok Riesa / SC Riesa
0
 Kunath, Lucas  241  69  310  23    Pfütze, Tom  186  64  250  25
 Reichstädter, Chris  220  70  290  20    Arnold, Jenny  209  97  306  18
 Bormann, Saskia  271  139  140  10    Jursch, Benjamin  280  84  364  16
 Schilling, Tom  266  114  380  10    Wolf, Lisa-Sophie  243  87  330  19
  998
392
1390
63
+ 140 -
  918
332
1250
78

 

12.Spieltag

Spieler/-in Jugend A

12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2,0    Spgem Lok Riesa / SC Riesa
0,5
 Kunath, Lucas  230  97  337  19    Groschopp, Annika  220  84  304  22
 Bormann, Saskia  273  104  377  16    Arnold, Jenny  212  77  289  20
 Nitzsche, Nico  262  73  335  21    Wolf, Lisa-Sophie  265  74  339  20
 Schilling, Tom  253  110  363  13    Jursch, Benjamin  268  85  353  15
  1018
384
1412
69

  965
320
1285
77

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz
1,5    Spgem Zeithain / Merschwitz
1,0
 Hilse, Marius  262  87  349  16    Engel, Paul  232  97  329  17
 Quickert, Laura  240  108  348  13    Vorwerg, Lucas  233  96  329  13
 Währisch, Lea  248  90  338  14    Müller, Tom  240  88  328  14
 Dörschel, Robin  271  93  364  16    Bossert, Lucas  283  87  370  20
  1021
378
1399
59

  988
368
1356
64

 

 SV Motor Großenhain
2,5  
 
 Buhtz, Dennis  267  79  346  22            
 Beger, Robin  276  100  376  15            
 Münch, Sarah  262  89  351  14            
 Gose, Paul-Lukas  276  123  399  9            
  1081
391
1472
60

 



Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft