Kegelergebnisse 2012/13 - Kreisliga Frauen - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Krämer, Mandy  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 15 280,3 124,7 405,0 5,5 409,9 400,8 89
2  Walther, Jutta  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 13 284,9 121,0 405,9 7,8 407,0 405,3 80
3  Linke, Jutta  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 15 283,1 119,3 402,4 9,1 425,3 382,4 78
4  Hübner, Silvia  TSV Merschwitz 1912 13 290,1 125,2 415,3 10,2 449,8 385,7 72
5  Gembus, Diana  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 15 280,8 116,2 397,0 7,0 401,4 393,1 72
6  Winkler, Gisela  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 13 282,5 119,2 401,7 7,9 421,1 379,0 71
7  Roisch, Bärbel  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 14 277,4 123,1 400,4 6,9 400,8 400,1 71
8  Hanisch, Stefanie  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 13 278,8 121,1 399,8 7,2 407,7 393,1 70
9  Engelmann, Ursula  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 15 283,6 112,4 396,0 9,1 411,3 382,6 68
10  Porßberger, Ursula  Post SV Meißen 15 270,7 109,2 379,9 9,9 377,7 381,8 68
11  Berner, Manuela  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 13 274,8 125,6 400,5 8,3 420,2 383,6 67
12  Kahle, Heide  SC Riesa 2. 13 277,8 115,3 393,1 9,4 402,0 385,4 67
13  Kauer, Helga  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 12 283,3 118,5 401,8 8,2 411,8 394,7 64
14  Heide, Ulrike  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 13 276,9 116,1 393,0 10,2 375,6 403,9 61
15  Eulitz, Christine  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 13 280,8 110,2 391,0 8,2 401,7 378,5 61
16  Pohl, Renate  SC Riesa 2. 12 284,8 113,3 398,1 9,0 405,8 392,6 60
17  Wolff, Marleen  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 10 293,5 122,6 416,1 6,5 420,6 411,6 59
18  Scharnagel, Anett  Post SV Meißen 14 269,8 104,9 374,7 11,4 365,8 381,4 54
19  Schliebe, Ilona  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 13 277,0 109,2 386,2 12,6 404,8 370,1 52
20  Mühle, Mandy  TSV Merschwitz 1912 10 291,8 117,9 409,7 11,0 433,2 374,5 48
21  Brummer. Monika  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 12 278,1 109,0 387,1 8,4 399,7 374,5 46
22  Kloppisch, Ute  Post SV Meißen 11 268,8 98,3 367,1 14,4 361,7 376,5 45
23  Scharnagel, Annerose  Post SV Meißen 12 258,8 104,3 363,1 10,8 354,2 372,0 44
24  Rudolf, Carola  TSV Merschwitz 1912 10 291,3 114,4 405,7 9,7 434,2 377,2 43
25  Meißner, Regine  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 11 274,9 112,6 387,5 9,1 379,2 394,5 43
26  Schmidt, Petra  SC Riesa 2. 11 278,5 101,5 380,0 12,2 387,7 370,8 43
27  Klemm, Ilona  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 10 272,7 109,6 382,3 9,6 404,0 360,6 42
28  Beger, Petra  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 11 267,3 113,0 380,3 8,6 382,2 378,7 41
29  Burghardt, Gertrud  SC Riesa 2. 9 284,3 106,9 391,2 11,9 401,0 357,0 35
30  Leuchtmann, Andrea  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 10 269,1 107,5 376,6 11,5 369,7 387,0 34
31  Schubert, Kathrin  TSV Merschwitz 1912 8 282,6 112,8 395,4 9,6 415,0 388,8 33
32  Pietsch, Kathrin  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 5 280,4 132,4 412,8 3,0 408,3 419,5 32
33  Rudolf, Anja  TSV Merschwitz 1912 6 295,5 124,8 420,3 8,7 434,5 392,0 31
34  Klinke, Christine  TSV Merschwitz 1912 5 301,4 124,8 426,2 9,4 429,8 412,0 30
35  Uschner, Katrin  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 8 268,5 108,1 376,6 10,9 400,5 368,7 26
36  Göhring, Beate  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 7 262,6 104,1 366,7 10,7 374,3 361,0 24
37  Kümmel, Ute  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 7 263,4 109,0 372,4 11,7 401,0 351,0 21
38  Rakus, Helga  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 9 267,2 96,3 363,6 15,2 384,3 347,0 19
39  Bletsch, Hannelore  SC Riesa 2. 7 272,6 98,3 370,9 15,3 385,0 365,2 18
40  Kramer, Corina  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 7 266,6 105,0 371,6 10,1 365,5 379,7 17
41  Friedrich, Ute  TSV Merschwitz 1912 5 291,0 89,6 380,3 16,2 403,0 375,0 16
42  Sperlich, Angelika  Post SV Meißen 8 252,8 95,4 348,1 13,5 334,0 352,8 14
43  Schirmer, Hannelore  SC Riesa 2. 5 263,0 110,8 373,8 10,4 343,0 381,5 12
44  Guttkuhn, Sabine  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 2 268,0 112,0 380,0 9,5   380,0 8
45  Hofmann, Margit  SC Riesa 2. 1 293,0 141,0 434,0 9,0 434,0   7
46  Greiner, Elke  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 5 245,6 101,4 347,0 12,0 346,3 350,0 7
47  Hofmann, Eva  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3 258,7 77,7 336,3 19,7 348,0 330,5 5
48  Rothe, Heike  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 3 261,7 92,7 354,3 18,7 358,0 352,5 4
49  Biela, Katrin  TSV Merschwitz 1912 3 247,0 79,0 326,0 20,7   326,0 4
50  Richter, Heike  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 1 275,0 117,0 329,0 8,0 392,0   3
51  Starke, Barbara  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 1 265,0 103,0 368,0 10,0 368,0   3
52  Nünchert, Silke  SC Riesa 2. 1 271,0 102,0 373,0 8,0   373,0 2
53  Herrig, Christine  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. 1 279,0 104,0 383,0 11,0   383,0 1