Kegelergebnisse 2012/13 - Kreisliga Frauen - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0    SC Riesa 2.
2
 Kramer, Corina  255  106  361  10  2    Schirmer, Hannelore  257  95  352  16  1
 Starke, Barbara  265  103  368  10  3    Schmidt, Petra  265  113  378  10  4
 Krämer, Mandy  261  124  385  7  5    Pohl, Renate  299  111  410  9  6
 Gembus, Diana  297  117  414  7  7    Kahle, Heide  286  130  416  2  8
   1078  450  1528  34 - 28
+  1107  449  1556  37  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2
   SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Winkler, Gisela  281  129  410  7  6    Klemm, Ilona  237  104  341  8  1
 Beger, Petra  259  103  362  6  2    Meißner, Regine  298  100  398  6  5
 Walther, Jutta  292  124  416  2  7    Engelmann, Ursula  268  106  374  13  4
 Leuchtmann, Andrea  268  97  365  10  3    Linke, Jutta  284  149  433  4  8
   1100  453  1553  25 +  7 -  1087  459  1546  31  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Greiner, Elke  250 88  338  18  1    Kümmel, Ute  257  94  351  14 2
 Eulitz, Christine  282  112  394  9  6    Schliebe, Ilona  265  103  368  14  5
 Göhring, Beate  265  96  361  14  4    Hanisch, Stefanie  286  128  414  3  8
 Brummer, Monika  275  133  408  3  7    Berner, Manuela  256  98  354  10  3
  1072
429
1501
44
+ 14 - 1064
423
1487
41
 

 

 Post SV Meißen
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Kloppisch, Ute  265  87  352 17  4    Biela, Katrin 238 68 306 26 1
 Sperlich, Angelika  236  101  337  7  2    Schubert, Kathrin  271  86  357  16  5
 Porßberger, Ursula  276  105  381  13  8    Mühle, Mandy  271  99  370  10  7
 Scharnagel, Annerose  262  105  367  11  6    Hübner, Silvia  245  95  340  11  3
  1039
398
1437
48
+ 64 - 1025
348
1373
63
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0    SC Riesa 2.
2
 Klemm, Ilona  285  108  393  5 4    Bletsch, Hannelore  271  101  372  10  3
 Rakus, Helga  255  113  368  8  2    Pohl, Renate  292  134  426  7  8
 Engelmann, Ursula  298  108  406  9  6    Schmidt, Petra  287  133  420  12  7
 Linke, Jutta  296  110  406  7  6    Kahle, Heide  260  104  364  12  1
   1134  439  1573 29 - 9
+  1110  472  1582  42  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
   KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2
 Rothe, Heike  261  97  358  19 1    Winkler, Gisela  280  114  394  9  4
 Berner, Manuela  280  115  395  9  5    Heide, Ulrike  302  102  404  18  6
 Hanisch, Stefanie  264  115  379  7  2    Walther, Jutta  296  115  411  11  7
 Richter, Heike  275  117  392  8  3    Leuchtmann, Andrea  277  150  427  1  8
   1080  444  1524 43 -  112 +  1155  481  1636  39  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
 Hübner, Silvia  311  135  446  10  7    Eulitz, Christine  309  98  407  13  
 Rudolf, Carola  316  114  430  15  5    Hofmann, Eva  297  71  368  23  
 Mühle, Mandy  313  162  475  6  8    Göhring, Beate  268  85  353  19  
 Schubert, Kathrin  302  138  440  9  6    Brummer, Monika  305  81  386  21  
  1242
549
1791
40
+  277 + 1179
1514
1514
76
 

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    Post SV Meißen
0
 Kramer, Corina  271  97  368  14  2    Scharnagel, Annerose  273  113  386  8  6
 Roisch, Bärbel  272  98  370  9  3    Sperlich, Angelika  267  114  381  8  5
 Krämer, Mandy  291  110  401  4  8    Porßberger, Ursula  264  111  375  5  4
 Gembus, Diana  280  121  401  4  8    Scharnagel, Anett  275  88  363  13  1
  1114
426
1540
31
+ 35 - 1079
426
1505
34
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 2.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
 Pohl, Renate  284  121  405 7 4    Schliebe, Ilona  265  104  369  17  1
 Burghardt, Gertrud  273  98  371  13  2    Wolff, Marlen  302  133  435  1  8
 Hofmann, Margit  293  141  434  9  7    Berner, Manuela  297  116  413  13  5
 Schmidt, Petra  276  116  392  7  3    Hanisch, Stefanie  296  134  430  5  6
   1126  476  1602  36 - 45
+  1160  487  1647  36  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2
   Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
 Winkler, Gisela  300  124  424  5  8    Eulitz, Christine  267 99  366  10  3
 Heide, Ulrike  259  88  347  11  1    Uschner, Katrin  269  115  384  9  5
 Leuchtmann, Andrea  282  104  386  11  6    Kauer, Helga  273  97  370  11  4
 Beger, Petra  277  116  393  9  7    Brummer, Monika  268  97  365  6  2
   1118  432  1550  35 + 65 -  1077  408  1485  36  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Kramer, Corina  260  108  368  6  2    Rudolf, Carola  262  94  356  13  1
 Roisch, Bärbel  270  113  383  6  3    Rudolf, Anja  281  121  402  7  6
 Krämer, Mandy  294  131  425  6  8    Klinke, Christine  289  123  412  7  7
 Gembus, Diana  278  122  400  6  5    Schubert, Kathrin  272  116  388  5  4
  1102
474
1576
24
+ 18 - 1104
454
1558
32
 

 

 Post SV Meißen
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Scharnagel, Anett  259  102  361  12  6    Klemm, Ilona  269  98  367  9  8
 Porßberger, Ursula  255  87  342  15  4    Rakus, Helga  232  58  290  24  1
 Sperlich, Angelika  261  70  331  23  2    Engelmann, Ursula  255  103  358  13  5
 Kloppisch, Ute  250  113  363  6  7    Linke, Jutta  242  95  337  11  3
  1025
372
1397
56
+ 45 - 998
354
1352
57
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Klemm, Ilona  284  101  385  12  3    Kramer, Corina  283  106  389  14  4
 Meißner, Regine  242  120  362  7  1    Roisch, Bärbel  249  132  381  8  2
 Engelmann, Ursula  291  131  422  8  6    Gembus, Diana  289  139  428  3  7
 Linke, Jutta  292  151  443  5  8    Krämer, Mandy  284  114  398  4  5
   1109  503  1612  32 + 16
-  1105  491  1596  29  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
   KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Hübner, Silvia  304  122  426  10  5    Winkler, Gisela  293  95  388  10  2
 Rudolf, Carola  313  124  437  11  7    Beger, Petra  244  86  330  13  1
 Mühle, Mandy  308  125  433  7  6    Heide, Ulrike  288  130  418  8  3
 Klinke, Christine  336  137  473  8  8    Walther, Jutta  295  131  426  8  5
   1261  508  1769  36 +  207 -  1120  442  1562  39  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Brummer, Monika  268  114  382  4  3    Pohl, Renate  284  115  399  7  7
 Eulitz, Christine  279  124  403  6  8    Nünchert, Silke  271  102  373  8  2
 Göhring, Beate  270  125  395  9  6    Kahle, Heide  242  125  367  6  1
 Kauer, Helga  275  114  389  5  5    Schmidt, Petra  288  98  386  16  4
  1092
477
1569
24
+  44 - 1085
440
1525
37
 

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    Post SV Meißen
0
 Kümmel, Ute  277  132  409  5  5    Kloppisch, Ute  287  95  382  18  4
 Schliebe. Ilona  272  97  369  13  3    Scharnagel, Anett  279  140  419  7  6
 Wolff, Marlen  301  147  448  6  8    Porßberger, Ursula  267  94  361  10  2
 Berner, Manuela  285  138  423  4  7    Sperlich, Angelika  250  101  351  14  1
  1135
514
1649
28
+  136 - 1083
430
1513
49
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Klemm, Ilona  262  113  375  9  3    Biela, Katrin  245  91  336  18  1
 Meißner, Regine  274  84  358  12  2    Friedrich, Ute  294  107  401  8  6
 Engelmann, Ursula  290  136  426  5  7    Hübner, Silvia  276  115  391  15  4
 Linke, Jutta  293  152  445  3  8    Schubert, Kathrin  280  115  395  10  5
   1119  485  1604  29 + 81
-  1095  428  1523  51  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
   TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Kramer, Corina  270  95  365  9  2    Berner, Manuela  276  124  400  9  5
 Roisch, Bärbel  289  145  434  4  8    Kümmel, Ute  254  108  362  10  1
 Krämer, Mandy  275  135  410  0  7    Wolff, Marlen  283  122  405  5  6
 Gembus, Diana  286  105  391  5  4    Hanisch, Stefanie  276  97  373  9  3
   1120  480  1600  18 +  60 -  1089  451  1540  33  

 

 SC Riesa 2.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2
 Pohl, Renate  274  124  398  6  3    Beger, Petra  295  116  411  9  5
 Burghardt, Gertrud  285  120  405  8  4    Winkler, Gisela  274  104  378  16  1
 Kahle, Heide  296  121  411  10  6    Walther, Jutta  290  140  430  4  7
 Schmidt, Petra  288  92  380  17  2    Heide, Ulrike  291  158  449  5  8
  1143
457
1600
41
-  68 + 1150
518
1668
34
 

 

 Post SV Meißen
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
 Kloppisch, Ute  267  103  370  12  6    Hofmann, Eva  210  83  293  17  1
 Porßberger, Ursula - BR  283  123  406  7  8    Uschner, Katrin  234  87  321  17  2
 Scharnagel, Annerose  230  107  337  10  3    Kauer, Helga  262  105  367  15  4
 Scharnagel, Anett  276  108  384  12  7    Göhring, Beate  255  113  368  9  5
  1056
441
1497
41
+  148 - 961
388
1349
58
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Schliebe, Ilona  280  134  414  8  7    Klemm, Ilona  276  131  407  10  6
 Hanisch, Stefanie  277  123  400  11  4    Rakus, Helga  252  92  344  20  1
 Kümmel, Ute  286  115  401  12  5    Linke, Jutta  260  115  375  10  2
 Berner, Manuela  264  179  443  4  8    Engelmann, Ursula  300  88  388  12  3
   1107  551  1658  35 + 144
-  1088  426  1514  52  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
   SC Riesa 2.
0
 Schubert, Kathrin  301  89  390  14  1    Pohl, Renate  323  85  408  21  3
 Rudolf, Carola  299  134  433  8  7    Bletsch, Hannelore  304  88  392  21  2
 Rudolf, Anja  291  125  416  9  4    Schirmer, Hannelore  284  142  426  5  6
 Mühle, Mandy  300  141  441  5  8    Kahle, Heide  294  124  418  6  5
   1191  489  1680  36 +  36 -  1205  439  1644  53  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Greiner, Elke  239  121  360  11  2    Roisch, Bärbel  255  98  353  11  1
 Eulitz, Christine  288  117  405  8  7    Gembus, Diana  256  126  382  5  3
 Kauer, Helga  284  114  398  7  5    Kramer, Corina  273  121  394  8  4
 Brummer, Monika  286  116  402  7  6    Krämer, Mandy  292  121  413  5  8
   1097  468  1565  33 +  23 -  1076  1466  1542  29  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2    Post SV Meißen
0
 Winkler, Gisela  282  132  414  6  7    Porßberger, Ursula  282  97  379  12  4
 Beger, Petra  283  133  416  6  8    Kloppisch, Ute  295  69  364  23  3
 Walther, Jutta  287  120  407  13  6    Scharnagel, Annerose  240  118  358  10  1
 Leuchtmann, Andrea  266  98  364  14  3    Scharnagel, Anett  262  132  394  6  5
   1118  483  1601  39 + 106 -  1079  416  1495  51  

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Schliebe, Ilona  294  125  419  10 5    Friedrich, Ute  270 97 367 16 2
 Hanisch, Stefanie  299  125  424  8  6    Rudolf, Carola  287  131  418  6  4
 Wolff, Marlen  309  132  441  6  8    Mühle, Mandy  268  96  364  16  1
 Berner, Manuela  302  137  439  6  7    Hübner, Silvia  268  122  390  12  3
 BR
 1204  519  1723  30 + 184
-  1093  446  1539  50  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
   Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
 Engelmann, Ursula 285 106 391 7 4    Greiner, Elke  261 89  350  11  1
 Meißner, Regine  285  105  390  10  3    Uschner, Katrin  268  88  356  13  2
 Rakus, Helga  298  125  423  11  8    Brummer, Monika  289  114  403  8  5
 Linke, Jutta  301  122  423  8  8    Kauer, Helga  307  104  411  12  6
   1169  458  1627  36 +  107 -  1125  395  1520  44  

 

 Post SV Meißen
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Kloppisch, Ute  264 133 397  12  8    Schmidt, Petra 238 78 316 17 1
 Scharnagel, Anett  270  93  363  16  5    Pohl, Renate  254  88  342  14  2
 Porßberger, Ursula  252  115  367  9  7    Schirmer, Hannelore  249  105  354  11  3
 Scharnagel, Annerose  269  92  361  12  4    Kahle, Heide  253  114  367  13  7
   1055  433  1488  49 + 109 -  994  385  1379  55  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Krämer, Mandy  283  143  426  8  7    Heide, Ulrike  291  141  432  7  8
 Roisch, Bärbel  283  125  408  5  6    Winkler, Gisela  284  123  407  4  5
 Pietzsch, Kathrin  273  128  401  3  4    Walther, Jutta  268  104  372  13  1
 Gembus, Diana  285  115  400  4  3    Beger, Petra  264  133  397  5  2
   1124  511  1635  20 +  27 -  1107  501  1608  29  

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 2.

2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Pohl, Renate  288  99  387  8  3    Kramer, Corina  254  102  356 10  1
 Burghardt, Gertrud  276  113  389  10  4    Roisch, Bärbel  262  134  396  5  6
 Kahle, Heide  290  115  405  10  8    Krämer, Mandy  277  117  394  10  5
 Schmidt, Petra  292  108  400  5  7    Gembus, Diana  282  98  380  12  2
   1146  435  1581  33 + 55
-  1075  451  1526  37  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
   KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Klemm, Ilona  307  132  439  8  8    Heide, Ulrike  272  133  405  5  6
 Rakus, Helga  276  99  375  13  1    Beger, Petra  294  97  391  12  4
 Engelmann, Ursula  282  107  389  9  3    Walther, Jutta  284  114  398  8  5
 Linke, Jutta  300  123  423  7  7    Leuchtmann, Andrea  266  118  384  8  2
   1165  461  1626  37 +  48 -  1116  462  1578  33  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
 Schliebe, Ilona  300  145  445  7  7    Kauer, Helga  280  117  397  8  4
 Hanisch, Stefanie  285  110  395  7  3    Uschner, Katrin  269  85  354  13  1
 Wolff, Marlen  309  112  421  9  6    Göhring, Beate  269  105  374  13  2
 Berner, Manuela  303  143  446  8  8    Eulitz, Christine  278  138  416  4  5
   1197  510  1707  31 +  166 -  1096  445  1541  38  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    Post SV Meißen
0
 Hübner, Silvia  305 152  457  7  8    Scharnagel, Annerose  277  78  355  14  1
 Rudolf, Carola  310  134  444  5  7    Sperlich, Angelika  271  87  358  18  2
 Rudolf, Anja  315  126  441  8  6    Porßberger, Ursula  298  110  408  16  4
 Klinke, Christine  290  133  423  11  5    Scharnagel, Anett  254  106  360  9  3
   1220  545  1765  31 +  284 -  1100  381  1481  57  

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 2.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Pohl, Renate 270 141 411 5  6    Klemm, Ilona  257 107 364 13 1
 Burghardt, Gertrud  303  152  455  3  8    Meißner, Regine  318  134  452  8  7
 Kahle, Heide  273  104  377  12  3    Engelmann, Ursula  276  121  397  7  5
 Schmidt, Petra  289  95  384  9  4    Linke, Jutta  275  97  372  12  2
   1135  492  1627  29 + 42
-  1126  459  1585  40  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2
   TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Walther, Jutta  286  133  419  4 7    Rothe, Heike  264  73  337  17  1
 Heide, Ulrike  290  110  400  10  6    Hanisch, Stefanie  269  115  384  6  4
 Winkler, Gisela  293  133  426  5  8    Schliebe, Ilona  271  107  378  11  3
 Leuchtmann, Andrea  275  121  396  13  5    Berner, Manuela  241  113  354  11  2
   1144  497  1641  32 + 188 -  1045  408  1453  45  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
 Uschner, Katrin  277  124  401  4  3    Schubert, Kathrin  272  130  402  4  4
 Kauer, Helga  300  122  422  8  7    Rudolf, Carola  287  126  413  3  6
 Eulitz, Christine  289  114  403  5  5    Hübner, Silvia  294  143  437  8  8
  Brummer, Monika  266  125  391  10  2    Mühle, Mandy  264  124  388  8  1
   1132  485  1617  27 -  23 +  1117  523  1640  23  

 

 Post SV Meißen
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Kloppisch, Ute  275  107  382  14  6    Roisch, Bärbel  289  120  409  7  8
 Scharnagel, Anett  268  86  354  16  3    Guttkuhn, Sabine  269  118  387  10  7
 Porßberger, Ursula  266  114  380  12  5    Krämer, Mandy  263  111  374  6  4
 Scharnagel, Annerose  227  86  313  15  1    Gembus, Diana  258  78  336  16  2
   1036  393  1429  57 -  77 +  1079  427  1506  39  

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Schliebe, Ilona  271  104  375  7  4    Bletsch, Hannelore  255  115  370  7  2
 Hanisch, Stefanie  290  132  422  7  8    Pohl, Renate  278  104  382  6  5
 Wolff, Marlen  286  114  400  5  7    Kahle, Heide 269  124  393  10  6
 Berner, Manuela  250  125  375  3  4    Schmidt, Petra  272  82  354  18  1
   1097  475  1572  22 + 73
-  1074 425  1499  41  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
   KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2
 Eulitz, Christine  287  117  404  5  8    Winkler, Gisela  263 107  370  11  5
 Greiner, Elke  232  114  346  8  1    Leuchtmann, Andrea  268  81  349  16  3
 Hofmann, Eva  269  79  348  19  2    Heide, Ulrike  281  96  377  10  6
 Göhring, Beate  260  107  367  5  4    Walther, Jutta  289  113  402  8  7
   1048  417  1465  37 -  33 +  1101  397  1498  45  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Hübner, Silvia  325  134  459  11  8    Roisch, Bärbel  299  115  414  9  6
 Mühle, Mandy  289  96  385  17  2    Gembus, Diana  317  89  406  18  5
 Rudolf, Anja  296  122  418  10  7    Gutthuhn, Sabine  267  106  373  9  4
 Klinke, Christine  287  105  392  12  3    Krämer, Mandy  284  115  399  8  1
   1197  457  1654  50 + 62 -  1167  425  1592  44  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    Post SV Meißen
0
 Klemm, Ilona  305  123  428  4  7    Porßberger, Ursula  257  111  368  6  1
 Meißner, Regine  272  125  397  6  5    Scharnagel, Anett  280  98  378  12  2
 Engelmann, Ursula  289  137  426  1  6    Kloppisch, Ute  285  103  388  12  4
 Linke, Jutta  301  133  434  7  8    Scharnagel, Annerose  281  106  387  8  3
   1167  518  1685  18 +  164 -  1103  418  1521  38  

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Roisch, Bärbel  285  119  404  5  5    Engelmann, Ursula  284  113  397  10  4
 Gembus, Diana  249  140  389  5  3    Meißner, Regine  261  108  369  9  2
 Pietzsch, Kathrin  287  125  412  7  8    Rakus, Helga  253  104  357  10  1
 Krämer, Mandy  274  133  407  2  6    Linke, Jutta  274  135  409  5  7
   1095  517  1612 19 + 80
-  1072  460  1532  34  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2
   TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Winkler, Gisela  286  132  418  9  8    Biela, Katrin  258  78  336  18  2
 Heide, Ulrike  286  113  399  14  6    Rudolf, Carola  241  86  327  15  1
 Walther, Jutta  289  123  412  4  7    Hübner, Silvia  267  111  378  9  4
 Leuchtmann, Andrea  268  97  365  16  3    Friedrich, Ute  295  95  390  14  5
   1129  465  1594  40 +  163 -  1061  370  1431  56  

 

 SC Riesa 2.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2
 Schirmer, Hannelore  251  92  343  14  1    Uschner, Katrin  294  122  416  12  6
 Burghardt, Gertrud  295  103  398  14  3    Kauer, Helga  272  134  406  6  5
 Kahle, Heide  301  135  436  6  8    Eulitz, Christine  297  86  383  15  2
 Pohl, Renate  306  122  428  6  7    Brummer, Monika  281  124  405  5  4
   1153  452  1605  40 -  5 +  1144  466  1610  38  

 

 Post SV Meißen
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Kloppisch, Ute  250  85  335  16  2    Schliebe, Ilona  260  101  361  18  6
 Scharnagel, Anett  249  103  352  7  3    Kümmel, Ute  224  95  319  16  1
 Porßberger, Ursula  251  131  382  9  7    Hanisch, Stefanie  247  137  384  5  8
 Scharnagel, Annerose  247  113  360  8  5    Berner, Manuela  267  89  356  18  4
   997  432  1429  40 +  9 -  998  422  1420  57  

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Hübner, Silvia  312  150  462  11  8    Engelmann, Ursula  320  86  406  16  5
 Mühle, Mandy  304  116  420  10  6    Meißner, Regine  259  88  347  19  1
 Friedrich, Ute  324  79  403  22  2    Rakus, Helga  304  100  404  17  3
 Klinke, Christine  305  126  431  9  7    Linke, Jutta  299  106  405  18  4
   1245  471  1716  52 + 154
-  1182  380  1562  70  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
   KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Kümmel, Ute  277  116  393  9  4    Herrig, Christine  279  104  383  11  1
 Schliebe, Ilona  284  123  407  7  7    Roisch, Bärbel  271  128  399  9  5
 Wolff, Marlen  291  102  393  9  4    Krämer, Mandy  279  121  400  9  6
 Hanisch, Stefanie  304  122  426  7  8    Gembus, Diana  286  104  390  10  2
   1156  463  1619  32 +  47 -  1115  457  1572  39  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Winkler, Gisela  287  138  425  7 8    Bletsch, Hannelore  237  99  336  17  1
 Heide, Ulrike  269  105  374  10  4    Burghardt, Gertrud  276  86  362  17  2
 Walther, Jutta  271  110  381  10  6    Pohl, Renate  265  116  381  12  6
 Beger, Petra  253  130  383  6  7    Kahle, Heide  278  95  373  11  3
   1080  483  1563  33 +  111 -  1056  396  1452  57  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2    Post SV Meißen
0
 Brummer, Monika  304  123  427  3  8    Scharnagel, Annerose  254  112  366  8  3
 Greiner, Elke  246  95  341  12  2    Sperlich, Angelika  231  88  319  16  1
 Kauer, Helga  284  142  426  5  7    Porßberger, Ursula  293  107  400  10  4
 Eulitz, Chistine  275  142  417  3  6    Scharnagel, Anett  256  147  403  4  5
   1109  502  1611  23 +  123 -  1034  454  1488  38  

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Engelmann, Ursula  277  142  419  5  7    Schliebe, Ilona  277  86  363  18  1
 Meißner, Regine  274  115  389  11  4    Berner, Manuela  277  133  410  6  6
 Rakus, Helga  278  93  371  18  2    Kümmel, Ute  269  103  372  16  3
 Linke, Jutta  293  110  403  15  5    Wolff, Marlen  272  152  424  2  8
   1122  460  1582  49 + 13
-  1095  474  1569  42  

 

 SC Riesa 2.
0
   TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
 Bletsch, Hannelore  291  91  382  16  4    Schubert, Kathrin  296  123  419  9  8
 Burghardt,Gertrud  282  113  395  9  5    Hübner, Silvia  297  114  411  8  7
 Kahle, Heide  284  112  396  8  6    Friedrich, Ute  272  70  342  21  1
 Schmidt. Petra  286  88  374  12  2    Mühle, Mandy  278  98  376  16  3
   1143  404  1547  45 -  1 +  1143  405  1548  54  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
 Roisch, Bärbel  289  117  406  9  4    Brummer, Monika  248  89  337  8  1
 Gembus, Diana  293  122  415  4  8    Eulitz, Christine  261  94  355  5  3
 Krämer, Mandy  281  134  415  5  8    Göhring, Beate  251  98  349  6  2
 Pietsch, Kathrin  286  126  412  3  6    Kauer, Helga  285  125  410  10  5
BR
 1149  499  1648  21 +  197 -  1045  406  1451  29  

 

 Post SV Meißen
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Scharnagel, Anett  287  94  381  15  5    Winkler, Gisela  241  96  337  11  2
 Porßberger, Ursula  254  132  386  4  6    Beger, Petra  245  115  360  10  3
 Kloppisch, Ute  253  80  333  15  1    Heide, Ulrike  263  107  370  12  4
 Scharnagel, Annerose  262  125  387  9  7    Walther, Jutta  272  123  395  11  8
   1056  431  1487  44 +  25 -  1021  441  1462  44  

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Mühle, Mandy  323  122  445  15  6    Rothe, Heike  260  108  368  20  2
 Rudolf, Carola  323  104  427  10  5    Schliebe, Ilona  303  104  407  15  3
 Rudolf, Anja  323  140  463  8  8    Hanisch, Stefanie  253  95  345  16  1
 Hübner, Silvia  305  144  449  7  7    Wolff, Marlen  294  119  413  7  4
   1274  510  1784  40 + 251
-  1110  423  1533  58  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
2
   SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Uschner, Katrin  265  135  400  6  7    Klemm, Ilona  245  79  324  18  1
 Kauer, Helga  290  134  424  3  8    Engelmann, Ursula  288  97  385  10  3
 Elitz, Christine  280  106  386  8  4    Meißner, Regine  274  119  393  4  6
 Brummer, Monika  275  113  388  7  5    Linke, Jutta  280  86  366  15  2
   1110  488  1598  24 + 130 -  1087  381  1468  47  

 

 SC Riesa 2.
2    Post SV Meißen
0
 Bletsch, Hannelore  272  116  388  14  6    Scharnagel, Annerose  284  96  380  17  4
 Schmidt, Petra  282  114  396  11  8    Sperlich, Angelika  247  106  353  9  1
 Kahle, Heide  285  96  381  15  5    Porßberger, Ursula  281  85  366  15  2
 Burghardt, Gertrud  292  102  394  13  7    Scharnagel, Anett  276  98  374  12  3
   1131  428  1559  53 +  86 -  1088  385  1473  53  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Winkler, Gisela  308  123  431  6  7    Roisch, Bärbel  290  115  405  7  4
 Heide, Ulrike  264  94  358  12  3    Gembus, Diana  284  123  407  4  5
 Leuchtmann, Andrea  242  100  342  13  1    Krämer, Mandy  292  146  438  1  8
 Beger, Petra  253  104  357  8  2    Pietsch, Kathrin  281  150  431  1  7
   1067  421  1488  39 -  193 +  1147  534  1681  13  

 

15.Spieltag

 15.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 2.
0,5    Post SV Meißen
2,5
 Bletsch, Hannelore  278  78  356  22      Kloppisch, Ute  266  106  372  12  
 Burghardt, Gertrud  277  75  352  20      Sperlich, Angelika  259  96  355  13  
 Schirmer, Hannelore  274  120  394  6  1    Porßberger, Ursula  281  116  397  6  2
 Pohl, Renate              Scharnagel, Anett  286  74  360  19  
 unberechtigter Einsatz  829  273  1102  48  
   1092  392  1484  50  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
1,5
   SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
1,0
 Eulitz, Christine  258  86  344  16      Engelmann, Ursula  251  105  356  12  
 Kauer, Helga  288  114  402  8  4    Meißner, Regine  267  141  408  8  7
 Uschner, Katrin  272  109  381  13      Rakus, Helga  257  83  340  16  
 Brummer, Monika  272  79  351  19      Linke, Jutta  256  106  362  10  
   1090  388  1478  56        1031  435  1466  46  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
3,0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
4,0
 Schliebe, Ilona  259  86  345  19      Roisch, Bärbel  280  164  444  2  10
 Berner, Manuela  275  123  398  7  3    Gembus, Diana  272  144  416  2  8
 Hanisch, Stefanie  278  144  422  2  9    Krämer, Mandy  274  116  390  7  
 Wolff, Marleen  288  93  381  15      Pietsch, Kathrin  275  133  408  1  7
   1100  446  1546  43        1101  557  1658  12  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
3,5     TSV Merschwitz 1912
2,0
 Beger, Petra  273  110  383  11      Schubert, Kathrin  267  105  372  10  
 Heide, Ulrike  244  132  376  10      Rudolf, Carola  275  97  372  11  
 Walther, Jutta  284  123  408  5  7    Rudolf, Anja  267  115  382  10  
 Leuchtmann, Andrea  279  109  388  13      Hübner, Silvia  262  91  353  14  
   1081  474  1555  39        1071  408  1479  45  

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft