Kegelergebnisse 2012/13 - Kreisliga Senioren - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Naumann, Joachim  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 13 287,1 141,3 428,4 3,3 427,5 429,1 102
2  Kauer, Hans-Jörgen  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 13 281,9 126,8 408,8 5,2 414,8 403,6 84
3  Kramp, Günther  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 13 277,5 120,6 398,1 8,2 403,2 393,7 72
4  Tenner, Heinz  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 13 279,8 107,2 387,0 9,4 376,8 395,7 60
5  Rische, Klaus  SC Riesa 3. 11 275,1 118,7 393,8 7,6 405,2 384,3 56
6  Hirche, Bernhard  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 11 285,9 111,3 397,2 9,8 388,2 404,7 54
7  Kriebel, Manfred  TuS Coswig 1920 13 270,5 107,0 377,5 8,5 383,7 372,3 53
8  Schmidt, Hans-Gerd  TuS Coswig 1920 12 276,3 106,5 382,8 12,3 392,6 375,7 52
9  Rößler, Reinhard  SV Einheit Riesa 8 290,9 123,1 414,0 6,0 409,8 421,0 51
10  Puls, Heinrich  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 11 276,9 108,4 385,3 9,2 388,8 381,0 51
11  Eichholz, Detlef  SV Einheit Riesa 9 282,1 121,0 403,1 6,0 385,5 418,2 50
12  Herrmann, Andreas  SV Einheit Riesa 7 280,7 130,4 411,1 4,6 395,3 423,0 49
13  Scholz, Lothar  SV Einheit Riesa 9 281,2 110,6 391,8 8,7 392,2 391,3 47
14  Rausche, Peter  SC Riesa 3. 9 280,7 103,3 384,0 11,0 402,0 369,6 46
15  Neumann, Alfred  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 11 268,6 115,8 384,5 9,1 389,6 380,2 45
16  Ostertag, Jörg  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 10 278,2 105,4 383,6 11,8 402,0 365,2 45
17  Günther, Andreas  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 8 277,6 110,3 387,9 11,4 390,8 385,0 43
18  Franz, Wolfgang  SC Riesa 3. 9 277,4 105,8 383,2 10,9 389,5 378,2 42
19  Schiller, Herbert  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 12 278,1 98,3 376,3 11,6 378,6 374,7 40
20  Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 6 291,2 119,8 411,0 8,5 428,3 393,7 38
21  Baum, Siegmar  SC Riesa 3. 10 274,7 110,0 384,7 10,6 395,5 377,5 38
22  Franke, Johannes  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 10 269,9 106,9 376,8 12,2 392,0 361,6 36
23  Barth, Peter  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 10 269,9 109,4 379,3 10,3 384,0 376,2 35
24  Stolle, Rainer  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 10 270,6 100,0 370,6 13,0 374,0 367,2 35
25  Engelmann, Erhard  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 5 283,4 118,8 402,2 9,4 417,7 379,0 34
26  Hübner, Dieter  TuS Coswig 1920 12 269,5 94,6 364,1 14,5 377,8 354,3 33
27  Schult, Walter  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 5 288,6 107,6 396,2 12,0 404,0 391,0 26
28  Kubitzki,, Hans-Dieter  SV Einheit Riesa 6 276,5 109,5 386,0 10,3 386,0 386,0 25
29  Mewes, Gerhard  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 3 288,7 128,0 416,7 10,0 444,0 403,0 21
30  Kühne, Bernd  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 8 272,8 103,0 375,8 10,6 374,8 377,3 21
31  Wendisch, Klaus-Günter  SC Riesa 3. 8 268,6 98,8 367,4 15,1 367,7 367,2 20
32  Kühne, Bernd  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 3 281,7 116,7 398,3 9,0 402,0 396,5 18
33  Heschel, Gunter  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 2 287,5 114,0 401,5 11,5   401,5 15
34  Bauch, Werner  SV Einheit Riesa 3 280,0 101,3 381,3 13,0 375,0 394,0 14
35  Bradler, Dietmar  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 3 276,3 95,0 371,3 13,7 405,0 354,5 14
36  Lippert, Steffen  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 2 278,5 129,0 407,5 10,0 407,5   13
37  Hefftler, Victor  TuS Coswig 1920 6 246,7 97,7 344,3 15,3 336,0 352,7 12
38  Belafi, Peter  TuS Coswig 1920 5 261,0 93,6 354,6 13,6 363,0 342,0 11
39  Reichelt, Peter  SC Riesa 3. 4 250,8 61,5 342,3 16,0 342,3   11
40  Züchner, Horst  SV Einheit Riesa 4 263,8 98,0 361,8 11,8 386,0 353,7 10
41  Hiller, Andreas  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 7 251,4 86,0 337,4 18,9 362,0 327,6 10
42  Pohle, Herbert  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 1 292,0 120,0 412,0 5,0   412,0 8
43  Schlosser, Sieghard  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 2 279,0 108,5 387,5 11,0 382,0 393,0 8
44  Lux, Andreas  SC Riesa 3. 1 249,0 140,0 389,0 8,0   389,0 7
45  Funke, Dietmar  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 1 284,0 122,0 406,0 7,0 406,0   6
46  Hirche, Bernhard  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 1 298,0 111,0 409,0 11,0 409,0   5
47  Günther, Andreas  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 2 278,0 84,0 362,0 17,0   362,0 5
48  Wunder, Winfried  TuS Coswig 1920 3 262,7 80,7 343,3 20,0 312,0 359,0 5
49  Eckardt, Ralf  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 5 252,0 90,2 342,2 14,0 334,7 353,5 5
50  Müller, Steffen  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 1 275,0 112,0 387,0 10,0   387,0 4
51  Racz, Illes  SV Einheit Riesa 2 267,5 92,5 360,0 13,5 363,0 357,0 3
52  Dietrich, Peter  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. 1 273,0 107,0 380,0 10,0   380,0 2
53  Dietrich, Peter  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 1 280,0 96,0 376,0 14,0   376,0 2
54  Tittel, Hartmut  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 1 273,0 94,0 367,0 9,0 367,0   2
55  Wallis, Wilfried  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 2 263,5 82,0 345,5 16,0 349,0 342,0 1
56  Franke, Raimund  TuS Coswig 1920 1 218,0 78,0 296,0 19,0 296,0   1
57  Kapelle, Lutz  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 1 256,0 80,0 336,0 10,0   336,0 0
                     
                     
                     

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft