Kegelergebnisse 2012/13 - Kreisliga Senioren - Spieltage

 


 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TuS Coswig 1920
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Kriebel, Manfred  273  98  371  8  5    Wendisch, Klaus-Günter  259  110  369  12  4
 Hübner, Dieter  274  111  385  10  6    Rausche, Peter  224  62  286  25  1
 Hefftler, Victor  251  88  339  20  2    Franz, Wolfgang  290  114  404  14  8
 Belafi, Peter  270  94  364  11  3    Lux, Andreas  249  140  389  8  7
   1068  391  1459  49 + 11
-  1022  426  1448  59  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
   Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Kramp, Günther  300 105 405 15  5    Eckardt, Ralf 267 106 373 8 1
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen  270  152  422  1  8    Tenner, Heinz  291  122  413  4  7
 Kühne, Bernd  288  108  396  8  2    Günther, Andreas  284  121  405  13  5
 Naumann, Joachim  280  133  413  2  7    Neumann, Alfred  278  119  397  9  3
   1138  498  1636  26 +  48 -  1120  468  1588  34  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0    SV Einheit Riesa
2
 Tittel, Hartmut 273  94  367 9 2    Scholz, Lothar  271  105 376  4  3
 Ostertag, Jörg  276  131  407  5  6    Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter  296  98  394  13  5
 Barth, Peter  274  87  361  13  1    Eichholz, Detlef  291  150  441  2  8
 Puls, Heinrich  281  96  377  11  4    Rößler, Reinhard  302  125  427  6  7
  1104
408
1512
38
- 126 + 1160
478
1638
25
 

 


 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    TuS Coswig 1920
0
 Eckard, Ralf  247  93  340  16  1    Belafi, Peter  243  106  349  12  3
 Hirche, Bernhard  281  116  397  8  8    Schmidt, Hans-Gerd  274  104  378  14  5
 Günther, Andreas  277  115  392  10  7    Kriebel, Manfred  259  83  342  13  2
 Tenner, Heinz  275  97  372  11  4    Hübner, Dieter  281  103  384  14  6
   1080  421  1501  45 + 48
-  1057  396  1453  53  

 

 SV Einheit Riesa
0
   Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Scholz, Lothar  295 114 409  8 8    Müller, Steffen  275  112  387  10 4
 Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter  274  96  370  11  1    Kramp, Günther  263  122  385  8  3
 Eichholz, Detlef  283  105  394  6  5    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen  288  121  409  5  8
 Rößler, Reinhard  267  116  383  6  2    Naumann, Joachim  287  115  402  12  6
   1119  431  1556  31 -  27 +  1113  470  1583  35  

 

 SC Riesa 3.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
 Rische, Klaus  292  105  397  11  6    Schiller, Herbert  263  111  374  10  3
 Wendisch, Klaus-Günter  277  109  386  10  4    Stölle, Rainer  266  124  390  12  5
 Franz, Wolfgang  282  119  398  10  7    Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter  294  117  411  14  8
 Reichelt, Peter  206  78  284  24  1    Franke, Johannes  223  80  303  24  2
  1057
408
1465
55
-  13 + 1046
432
1478
58
 

 


 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TuS Coswig 1920
0    SV Einheit Riesa
2
 Kriebel, Manfred  269  97  366  13  3    Scholz, Lothar  312  119  431  6  7
 Hübner, Dieter  260  94  354  11  2    Eichholz, Detlef  288  125  413  6  6
 Schmidt, Hans-Gerd  295  105  400  13  5    Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter  272  112  384  10  4
 Hefftler, Victor  236  107  343  13  1    Herrmann, Andreas  291  164  455  3  8
   1060  403  1463  50 - 220
+  1163  520  1683  25  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
   SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Kramp, Günther  276  108  384  8  5    Hiller, Andreas  266  90 356  13 3
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen  276  129  405  4  7    Ostertag, Jörg  252  79  331  23  1
 Kühne, Bernd  260  95  355  14  2    Puls, Heinrich  273  98  376  12  4
 Naumann, Joachim  279  125  404  1  6    Pohle, Herbert  292  120  412  5  8
   1091  457 1548 30 + 78 -  1083 387  1470 53  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Engelmann, Erhard  284  132  416  7  7    Günther, Andreas  274  104  378  11  4
 Franke, Johannes  279  95  374  12  3    Neumann, Alfred  251  95  346  17  1
 Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter  315  126  441  5  8    Tenner, Heinz  293  98  391  13  5
 Stolle, Rainer  279  72  351  15  2    Hirche, Bernhard  298  115  413  11  6
  1157
425
1582
39
+ 54 - 1116
412
1528
52
 

 


 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0    SC Riesa 3.
2
 Neumann, Alfred  266  104  370  8  3    Rische, Klaus  267  105  372  8  4
 Günther, Andreas 279  102  381  11  5    Rausche, Peter  287  114  401  4  8
 Tenner, Heinz  272  86  358  15  1    Franz, Wolfgang  272  93  365  11  2
 Hirche, Bernhard  292  101  393  8  6    Baum, Siegmar  286  109  395  8  7
   1109  393  1502  42 - 31
+  1112  421  1533  31  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2
   TuS Coswig 1920
0
 Lippert, Steffen  275  124  399  10  6    Schmidt, Hans-Gerd  274  114  388  11  4
 Ostertag, Jörg  289  129  418  8  8    Hübner, Dieter  278  98  376  19  2
 Barth, Peter  293  98  391  9  5    Kriebel, Manfred  277  125  402  8  7
 Puls, Heinrich  279  98  377  6  3    Wunder, Winfried  300  60  360  25  1
   1136  449  1585  33 + 59 -  1129  397  1526  63  

 

 SV Einheit Riesa
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Scholz, Lothar  283  104  387  11  6    Schiller, Herbert  282 96  378  15  3
 Herrmann, Andreas  275  110  385  6  5    Franke, Johannes  249  95  344  20  1
 Eichholz, Detlef  279  116  395  5  7    Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter  276  104  380  11  4
 Rößler, Reinhard  296  122  418  6  8    Stolle, Rainer  265  97  362  15  2
  1133
452
1585
28
+ 121 - 1072
392
1464
61
 

 


 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 3.
0    SV Einheit Riesa
2
 Rische, Klaus  292  124  416  6  6    Scholz, Lothar  283  101  384  14  4
 Wendisch, Klaus-Günter  269  96  365  16  2    Eichholz, Detlef  298  161  459  4  8
 Baum, Siegmar  282  98  380  14  3    Züchner, Horst  262  79  341  21  1
 Rausche, Peter  289  125  414  8  5    Rößler, Reinhard  313  132  445  3  7
   1132  443  1575  44 - 54
+  1156  473  1629  42  

 

 TuS Coswig 1920
0
   Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Schmidt, Hans-Gerd  269  105  374  12  3    Kramp, Günther  278  124  402  7 7
 Franke, Raimund  218  78  296  19  1    Naumann, Joachim  283  166  449  2  8
 Kriebel, Manfred  279  114  393  3  6    Kühne, Bernd  275  102  377  15  5
 Belafi, Peter  279  79  358  14  2    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen  278  101  379  14  4
   1045  376  1421  48 -  186 +  1114  493  1607  38  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter  293  113 406  5  7    Puls, Heinrich  270  124  394  10  6
 Schiller, Herbert  268  104  372  10  3    Ostertag, Jörg  252  89  341  16  2
 Stolle, Rainer  285  90  375  15  4    Barth, Peter  264  114  378  12  5
 Franke, Johannes  282  150  432  5  8    Hiller, Andreas  250  88  338  17  1
  1128
457
1585
35
+   134 - 1035
415
1451
55
 

 


 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Einheit Riesa
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Scholz, Lothar  269  125  394  7  6    Neumann, Afred  265  106  371  11  2
 Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter  293  103  396  7  7    Eckardt, Ralf  241  93  334  12  1
 Eichholz, Detlef  275  115  390  11  4    Tenner, Heinz  268  124  392  7  5
 Rößler, Reinhard  280  123  403  3  8    Hirche, Bernhard  288  96  384  14  3
  1117
466
1583
28
+ 102
- 1062
419
1481
44
 

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2
   SC Riesa 3.
0
 Lippert, Steffen  282  134  416  10  7    Baum, Siegmar  290  104  394  15  5
 Ostertag, Jörg  280  117  397  9  6    Rausche, Peter  287  104  391  9  3
 Hiller, Andreas  240  123  363  14  2    Wendisch, Klaus-Günter  256  98  354  13  1
 Puls, Heinrich  284  138  422  3  8    Rische, Peter  296  98  394  11  5
  1086
512
1598
36
+ 65
- 1129
404
1533
48
 

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Kramp, Günther  291  116  407  9  7    Schiller, Herbert  276  115  391  8  4
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen  277  129  406  6  6    Franke, Johannes  294  110  404  6  5
 Naumann, Joachim  294  135  429  2  8    Stolle, Rainer  251  123  374  6  1
 Kühne, Bernd  262  125  387  7  2    Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter  283  107  390  11  3
  1124
505
1629
24
+ 70
- 1104
455
1559
31
 

 


 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2
 Eckardt, Ralf  242  79  321  16  1    Barth, Peter  252  122  374  10  5
 Günther, Andreas  265  112  377  7  6    Bradler, Dietmar  263  103  366  10  3
 Tenner, Heinz  275  76  351  18  2    Puls, Heinrich  280  88  368  17  4
 Neumann, Alfred  274  123  397  9  8    Heschel, Gunter  287  107  394  12  7
  1056
390
1446
50
- 56
+ 1082
420
1502
49
 

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
   TuS Coswig 1920
0
 Engelmann, Erhard  291  100  391  11  7    Hübner, Dieter  264  70  334  24  1
 Schiller, Herbert  280  89  369  9  5    Kriebel, Manfred  260  120  380  2  6
 Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter  286  152  438  5  8    Hefftler, Victor  254  104  358  14  2
 Stolle, Rainer  273  96  369  13  5    Schmidt, Hans-Gerd  279  86  365  13  3
  1130
437
1567
38
+ 130
- 1057
380
1437
53
 

 

 SC Riesa 3.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Franz, Wolfgang 294  102  396  15  5    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen  276  142  418  5  7
 Baum, Siegmar  285  101  386  11  2    Kramp, Günther  278  110  388  11  4
 Rische, Klaus  269  119  388  9  4    Naumann, Joachim  283  155  438  3  8
 Rausche, Peter  287  122  409  9  6    Günther, Andreas  273  68  341  22  1
  1135
444
1579
44
- 6
+ 1110
475
1585
41
 

 


 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 3.
2    TuS Coswig 1920
0
 Rische, Klaus  258 134 392 3 8    Schmidt, Hans-Gerd 269 106 375 13  6
 Franz, Wolfgang  274  101  375  16  6    Hübner, Dieter  268  87  355  17  2
 Rausche, Peter  291  89  380  17  7    Wunder, Winfried  255  103  358  16  3
 Reichelt, Peter  264  91  355  13  2    Kriebel, Manfred  264  107  371  9  4
  1087
415
1502
49
+ 43
- 1056
403
1459
55
 

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
   Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Tenner, Heinz  273 113 386 10 6    Kramp, Günther  258 123 381 8 5
 Hirche, Bernhard  289  87  376  16  3    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen  275  120  395  5  7
 Eckardt, Ralf  263  80  343  18  1    Naumann, Joachim  270  151  421  1  8
 Neumann, Alfred  262  115  377  5  4    Kühne, Bernd  282  94  376  10  3
  1087
395
1482
49
- 91
+ 1085
488
1573
24
 

 

 SV Einheit Riesa
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Scholz, Lothar  264 125 389 9  5    Barth, Peter 256 98 354 15 2
 Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter  260  132  392  11  6    Hiller, Andreas  233  60  293  27  1
 Herrmann, Andreas  273  122  395  6  7    Ostertag, Jörg  264  98  362  12  3
 Rößler, Reinhard  298  122  420  8  8    Puls, Heinrich  272  104  376  11  4
  1095
501
1596
34
+ 211
- 1025
360
1385
65
 

 


 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TuS Coswig 1920
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
 Schmidt, Hans-Gerd  287  93  380  14  2    Neumann, Alfred  285  129  417  9  6
 Kriebel, Manfred  301  104  405  17  4    Hirche, Bernhard  289  140  429  3  7
 Wunder, Winfried  233  79  312  19  1    Tenner, Heinz  295  114  409  10  5
 Hübner, Dieter  288  98  386  13  3    Kühne, Bernd  296  134  430  8  8
  1109
374
1483
63
- 199
+ 1165
517
1682
30
 

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
   SV Einheit Riesa
0
 Hirche, Bernhard  298  111  409  11  5    Scholz, Lothar 276  98  374  11  1
 Kramp, Günther  270  132  402  4  4    Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter  264  116  380  10  2
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen  298  138  436  5  7    Herrmann, Andreas  272  141  413  2  6
 Naumann, Joachim  289  158  447  3  8    Rößler, Reinhard  268  123  391  8  3
 BR 1155
539
1694
23
+ 136
- 1080
478
1558
31
 

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Stolle, Rainer  270  110  380  9  7    Wendisch, Klaus-Günter  257  105  362  15 3
 Schiller, Herbert  282  97  379  10  6    Rische, Klaus  253  99  352  14  1
 Schulz, Walter  290  87  377  16  5    Rausche, Peter  296  104  400  10  8
 Franke, Johannes  264  111  375  11  4    Baum, Siegmar  258  104  362  10  3
  1106
405
1511
46
+ 35
- 1064
412
1476
49
 

 


 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Einheit Riesa
2    TuS Coswig 1920
0
 Scholz, Lothar  278  104  382  8  7    Hübner, Dieter  263  75  338  16  2
 Racz, Illes  265  98  363  11  3    Schmidt, Hans-Gerd  253  122  375  11  4
 Bauch, Werner  293  87  380  13  6    Hefftler, Victor  245  80  325  20  1
 Züchner, Horst  256  130  386  7  8    Kriebel, Manfred  261  119  380  5  6
  1092
419
1511
39
+ 93
- 1022
396
1418
52
 

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
   Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Hiller, Andreas  283  78  361  24  2    Günther, Andreas  283  100  383  12  4
 Wallis, Wilfried  261  88  349  15  1    Kramp, Günther  274  134  408  8  7
 Funke, Dietmar  284  122  406  7  6    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen  285  112  397  6  5
 Puls, Heinrich  284  97  381  12  3    Naumann, Joachim  287  130  417  6  8
  1112
385
1497
58
- 108
+ 1129
476
1605
32
 

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Günther, Andreas  285  128  413  10  8    Schiller, Herbert  272  89  361  13  1
 Neumann, Alfred  264  142  406  7  6    Mewes, Gerhard  274  136  410  9  7
 Tenner, Heinz  274  123  397  4  5    Schulz, Walter  280  87  367  13  2
 Hirche, Bernhard  277  113  390  8  4    Stolle, Rainer  273  96  369  17  3
  1100
506
1606
29
+ 99
- 1099
408
1507
52
 

 


 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 3.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Reichelt, Peter  292  105  397  10  6    Tenner, Heinz  256  114  370  8 4
 Wendisch, Klaus-Günter  263  89  352  19  1    Hirche, Bernhard  284  98  382  10  5
 Baum, Siegmar  279  142  421  11  8    Günther, Andreas  277  78  355  20  2
 Rausche, Peter  292  113  405  8  7    Kühne, Bernd  277  86  363  13  3
  1126
449
1575
48
+ 105
- 1094
376
1470
51
 

 

 TuS Coswig 1920
0
   SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2
 Schmidt, Hans-Gerd  295  114  409  6  8    Schlosser, Sieghard  283  110  393  8 5
 Hefftler, Victor  240  86  326  18  1    Barth, Peter  266  116  382  9  4
 Kriebel, Manfred  272  97  369  11  2    Puls, Heinrich  285  111  396  8  6
 Hübner, Dieter  275  102  377  12  3    Heschel, Gunter  288  121  409  11  8
  1082
399
1481
47
- 99
+ 1122
458
1580
36
 

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SV Einheit Riesa - nicht angetreten
0
 Stolle, Rainer  289  106  395  13 5              
 Schiller, Herbert  293  124  417  8  7              
 Mewes, Gerhard  297  147  444  6  8              
 Franke, Johannes  273  124  397  8  6              
  1152
501
1653
35
 
 



 

 


 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Einheit Riesa
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Herrmann, Andreas  284  122  406  6  6    Wendisch, Klaus-Günter  265  85  35  18  1
 Eichholz, Detlef  286  83  369  9  3    Rische, Klaus  266  146  412  5  7
 Bauch, Werner  266  104  370  13  4    Franz, Wolfgang  254  122  376  6  5
 Rößler, Reinhard  303  122  425  8  8    Baum, Siegmar  259  107  366  7  2
  1139
431
1570
36
+ 66
- 1044
460
1504
36
 

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
   TuS Coswig 1920
0
 Kramp, Günther  296  125  421  7  7    Schmidt, Hans-Gerd  278  78  356  21  3
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen  290  116  406  3  6    Kriebel, Manfred  251  104  355  8  2
 Kühne, Bernd  271  86  357  13  4    Hefftler, Victor  254  121  375  7  5
 Naumann, Joachim  301  145  446  3  8    Hübner, Dieter  242  80  322  12  1
  1158
472
1630
26
+ 222
- 1025
383
1408
48
 

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Bradler, Dietmar  304  101  405  14  8    Schiller, Herbert  290  95  385  12 4
 Ostertag, Jörg  301  104  405  10  8    Mewes, Gerhard  295  101  396  15 6
 Barth, Peter  276  105  381  16  3    Schulz, Walter  280  115  395  15  5
 Puls, Heinrich  267  96  363  8  2    Stolle, Rainer  255  86  341  15  1
  1148
406
1554
48
+ 37
- 1120
397
1517
57
 

 


 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    SV Einheit Riesa
0
 Hirche, Bernhard  265  120  385  9  3    Eichholz, Detlef  264  105  369  8  2
 Tenner, Heinz  301  96  397  13  5    Bauch, Werner  281  113  394  13  4
 Kühne, Bernd  272  130  402  6  7    Züchner, Horst  266  77  343  15  1
 Neumann, Alfred  272  126  398  4  6    Herrmann, Andreas  290  123  413  6  8
  1110
472
1582
32
+ 63
- 1101
418
1519
42
 

 

 SC Riesa 3.
2
   SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Reichelt, Peter  241  92  333  17  2    Bradler, Dietmar  262  81  343  17  3
 Rische, Klaus  286  147  433  7  8    Hiller, Andreas  244  78  322  18  1
 Franz, Wolfgang  292  97  389  11  4    Ostertag, Jörg  294  114  408  9  7
 Baum, Siegmar  270  125  395  8  6    Barth, Peter  283  107  390  11  5
  1089
461
1550
43
+ 87
- 1083
380
1463
55
 

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Engelmann, Erhard  325  121  446  10  8    Dietrich, Peter  280  96  376  14  2
 Schiller, Herbert  277  79  356  13  1    Kramp, Günther  262  124  386  7  4
 Schulz, Walter  306  125  431  8  6    Naumann, Joachim  294  148  442  1  7
 Franke, Johannes  276  106  382  8  3    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen  295  130  425  4  5
  1184
431
1615
39
- 14
+ 1131
498
1629
26
 

 


 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
 Barth, Peter  272  131  403  3  5    Dietrich, Peter  273  107  380  10  2
 Schlosser, Sieghard  275  107  382  14  3    Neumann, Alfred  282  122  404  9  6
 Ostertag, Jörg  295  88  383  16  4    Tenner, Heinz  272  107  379  5  1
 Puls, Heinrich  271  142  413  3  7    Hirche, Bernhard  311  123  434  10  8
  1113
468
1581
36
- 16
+ 1138
459
1597
34
 

 

 TuS Coswig 1920
2
   SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Schmidt, Hans-Gerd  271  129  400  10  7    Schiller, Herbert  284  83  367  18  3
 Belafi, Peter  262  105  367  12  3    Engelmann, Erhard  242  97  339  13  1
 Kriebel, Manfred  292  106  398  7  6    Franke, Johannes  278  103  381  13  4
 Hübner, Dieter  282  105  387  14  5    Schulz, Walter  287  124  411  8  8
  1107
445
1552
43
+ 54
- 1091
407
1498
52
 

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Kramp, Günther  278  122  400  9  6    Rische, Klaus  270  105  375  7  3
 Kühne, Bernd  272  107  379  9  4    Rausche, Peter  273  97  370  10  1
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen  276  138  414  3  7    Franz, Wolfgang  280  103  383  7  5
 Naumann, Joachim  284  142  426  2  8    Baum, Wolfgang  268  106  374  8  2
  1110
509
1619
23
+ 117
- 1091
411
1502
32
 

 


 15.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

       TuS Coswig 1920
1,0
               Belafi, Peter  251  84  335  19  
               Kriebel, Manfred  259  117  376  6  
               Schmidt, Hans-Gerd  271  122  393  9  2
               Hübner, Dieter  259  112  371  12  
 



 
  1040
435
1475
46
 

 

 SC Riesa 3.
2,0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0,5
 Baum, Siegmar  270  104  374  14      Ostertag, Jörg  279  105  384  10  
 Wendisch, Klaus-Günter  303  98  401  18  4    Hiller, Andreas  244  85  329  19  
 Rische, Klaus  277  124  401  3  4    Wallis, Wilfried  266  76  342  17  
 Franz, Wolfgang  259  104  363  8      Barth, Peter  263  116  379  5  
  1109
430
1539
43
 
  1052
382
1434
51
 

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
3,0
   SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
1,5
 Tenner, Heinz  292  124  413  4  10    Engelmann, Erhard  275  144  419  6  11
 Hirche, Bernhard  271  115  386  11  1    Schiller, Herbert  270  97  367  13  
 Neumann, Alfred  256  93  349  12      Kapelle, Lutz  256  80  336  10  
 Günther, Andreas  280  122  402  9  6    Franke, Johannes  281  95  376  17  
  1099
454
1553
36
 
  1082
416
1498
46
 

 

 SV Einheit Riesa
2,5    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
3,5
 Racz, Illes  270  87  357  16      Kühne, Bernd  272  107  379  9  
 Züchner, Horst  271  106  377  4      Kramp, Günther  283  123  406  5  8
 Herrmann, Andreas  280  131  411  3  9    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen  281  121  402  6  6
 Eichholz, Detlef  275  129  404  3  7    Naumann, Joachim  301  134  435  2  12
  1096
453
1549
26
 
  1137
485
1622
22