Kegelergebnisse 2013/14 - 1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2 - Spieltage

[Einzelwertung]

[Bestwerte]

1.Spieltag

1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

13.09.2013

SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
2   SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
Lösche, Gerd 268 134 402 4 10   Meinel, Falk 260 119 379 4 5
Anneberg, Marko 276 108 384 8 6   Eifrig, René 268 106 374 8 3
Kolossa, Jörg 289 132 421 4 12   Grundmann, Joachim 280 106 386 11 7
Schulze, Rico 264 113 377 11 4   Winkler, Steffen 262 132 394 5 9
Kunze, Matthias 280 112 392 12 8   Winkler, Holger 263 106 369 12 2
Kunze, Siegfried 293 113 406 7 11   Jahn, Thomas 274 87 361 18 1
  1670 712 2382 46 + 119 - 1607 656 2263 58  

14.09.2013

SV Ziegenhain 3.
0   SV Lok Nossen 3.
2
Gallschütz, Carsten 287 129 416 9 11   Swieboda, Ronny 279 106 385 9 3
Burdack, Uwe 239 85 324 15 1   Starke, Thomas 287 151 438 2 12
Kurtze, Mirko 283 97 380 6 2   Fricke, Wolfgang 271 132 403 7 5
Kirchhübel, Günter 279 132 411 6 10   Bodenberger, Lutz 282 126 408 6 9
Berner, André 295 110 405 10 7   Krug, Jörg 258 142 400 5 4
Heinze, Tino 294 113 407 5 8   Leckscheid, Steffen 282 122 404 4 6
  1677 712 2343 51 - 95 + 1659 779 2438 33  

14.09.2013

SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0   TSV 1862 Radeburg
2
Lehmann, Bruno 282 79 361 15 1   Hinze, Maik 285 148 433 4 12
Müller, Ralf 280 97 377 8 5   Messerschmidt, Lutz 269 130 399 9 8
Kühne, Erik 279 113 392 9 7   Dittrich, Steffen 287 115 402 5 9
Stiegel, Kai 268 107 375 8 4   Laubner, Lothar 283 123 406 10 10
Pappermann, Daniel 275 132 407 7 11   Wittke, Rainer 284 96 380 6 6
Schlosser, Sieghard 274 101 375 13 4   Lucke, Martin 262 107 369 15 2
  1658 629 2287 60 - 102 + 1670 719 2389 49  

 

2.Spieltag

2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

28.09.2013

SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2   SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
Grundmann, Joachim 299 104 403 14 7   Lehmann, Bruno 298 130 428 7 12
Meinel, Falk 285 129 414 6 11   Stiegel, Kai 254 106 360 12 1
Troschütz, Reiner 275 104 379 13 3   Kühne, Erik 294 114 408 11 8
Hähne, Hans-Jörg 277 124 401 8 6   Heschel, Gunter 294 104 398 13 5
Winkler, Holger 274 140 414 4 11   Müller, Ralf 286 123 409 8 9
Jahn, Thomas 278 106 384 11 4   Schlosser, Sieghard 291 88 379 14 3
  1688 707 2395 56 + 13
+/- 1717 665 2382 65  

28.09.2013

SV Lok Nossen 3.
2   SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
0
Krug, Jörg 256 132 388 4 10   Schulze, Rico 256 114 370 8 7
Bock, Julian 253 114 367 14 6   Anneberg, Marko 263 89 352 15 3
Bodenberger, Lutz 272 116 388 9 10   Kolossa, Jörg 246 76 322 12 1
Swieboda, Lutz 302 115 417 9 11   Kunze, Maik 251 102 353 13 4
Leckscheid, Steffen 299 132 431 4 12   Kunze, Matthias 276 112 388 8 10
Starke, Thomas 265 89 354 18 5   Höfer, Enrico 246 96 342 10 2
  1647 698 2345 58 + 218 - 1538 589 2127 66  

27.09.2013

TSV 1862 Radeburg
2   SV Ziegenhain 3.
0
Hinze, Maik 287 138 425 3 11   Gallschütz, Carsten 286 124 410 8 6
Lochmann, Andreas -BR SenA 327 160 487 7 12   Berner, André 251 89 340 15 1
Laubner, Lothar 303 120 423 10 10   Burdack, Uwe 252 116 368 9 3
Dittrich, Steffen 302 119 421 11 9   Niese, Gerd 282 104 386 7 4
Lucke, Martin 295 124 419 6 8   Kirchhübel, Günter 265 96 361 12 2
Wittke, Rainer 306 105 411 15 7   Kurtze, Mirko 282 123 405 3 5
  1820 766 2586 52 + 316 - 1618 652 2270 54  

 

3.Spieltag

3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

19.10.2013

SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
2   TSV 1862 Radeburg
0
Lösche, Gerd 276 104 380 9 7   Hinze, Maik 283 132 415 3 12
Anneberg, Marko 275 97 372 15 5   Ritter, Robert 284 108 392 10 11
Höfer, Enrico 273 104 377 13 6   Dittrich, Steffen 266 124 390 6 10
Kolossa, Jörg 271 94 365 10 4   Laubner, Lothar 233 95 328 14 1
Kunze, Siegfried 276 114 390 6 10   Messerschmidt, Lutz 246 88 334 13 2
Kunze, Matthias 269 114 383 9 8   Wittke, Rainer 276 86 362 14 3
  1640 627 2267 62 + 46
- 1588 633 2221 60  

19.10.2013

SV Ziegenhain 3.
0   SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2
Berner, André 252 139 391 7 5   Noack, Felix - BR JgdA 282 152 434 7 12
Gallschütz, Carsten 292 104 396 7 7   Schlosser, Sieghard 284 105 389 13 4
Kirchhübel, Günter 261 114 375 11 2   Heschel, Gunter 299 95 394 17 6
Heinze, Tino 300 113 413 8 10   Müller, Ralf 292 114 406 7 8
Niese, Gerd 300 112 412 5 9   Kühne, Erik 305 124 429 6 11
Kurtze, Mirko 271 111 382 11 3   Zschiedrich, René 267 106 373 12 1
  1676 693 2369 49 - 56 + 1729 696 2425 62  

18.10.2013

SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2   SV Lok Nossen 3.
0
Eifrig, René 306 124 430 5 11   Krug, Jörg 296 106 402 10 4
Jahn, Thomas 309 102 411 15 8   Swieboda, Ronny 311 132 443 2 12
Troschütz, Reiner 279 129 408 13 6   Bodenberger, Lutz 294 112 406 10 5
Meinel, Falk 296 132 428 6 10   Bock, Julian 280 130 410 4 7
Grundmann, Joachim 298 117 415 9 9   Starke, Thomas 264 106 370 9 1
Winkler, Holger 283 107 390 6 2   Fricke, Wolfgang 271 120 391 8 3
  1771 711 2482 54 + 60 - 1716 706 2422 43  

 

4.Spieltag

4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

09.11.2013

SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0   SV Lok Nossen 3.
2
Müller, Ralf 299 101 400 12 9   Swieboda, Ronny 301 130 431 3 10
Noack, Felix 287 106 393 7 5   Krug, Jörg 291 105 396 4 8
Kühne, Erik 286 92 378 14 2   Bock, Julian 269 121 390 7 4
Stiegel, Kai 265 101 366 15 1   Starke, Thomas 272 124 396 7 8
Heschel, Gunter 289 101 390 7 4   Leckscheid, Steffen 316 148 464 3 12
Schlosser, Sieghard 299 152 451 2 11   Fricke, Wolfgang 279 115 394 8 6
  1725 653 2378 57 - 93
+ 1728 743 2471 32  

09.11.2013

TSV 1862 Radeburg
2   SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
Lochmann, Andreas 271 101 372 12 3   Meinel, Falk 292 149 441 3 11
Lucke, Martin 298 131 429 1 10   Eifrig, René 301 112 413 5 7
Messerschmidt, Lutz 254 115 369 11 2   Jahn, Thomas 267 120 387 5 5
Dittrich, Steffen 274 147 421 2 8   Pluntke, Andreas 253 85 338 11 1
Wittke, Rainer 273 127 400 6 6   Grundmann, Joachim 308 121 429 6 10
Hinze, Maik 306 142 448 3 12   Sonsalla, Dirk 278 104 382 2 4
  1676 763 2439 35 + 49 - 1699 691 2390 32  

02.11.2013

SV Ziegenhain 3.
2   SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
0
Gallschütz, Carsten 290 143 433 5 12   Lösche, Gerd 306 97 403 10 7
Kurtze, Mirko 275 133 408 4 8   Sachse, Jens 262 105 367 7 1
Petrasch, Jan 265 112 377 9 2   Anneberg, Marko 303 123 426 6 11
Burdack, Uwe 261 123 384 8 3   Kunze, Maik 264 125 389 6 4
Berner, André 291 107 398 11 5   Kunze, Siegfried 282 143 425 2 10
Heinze, Tino 286 133 419 2 9   Kunze, Matthias 271 132 403 7 7
  1668 751 2419 39 + 6 - 1688 725 2413 38  

 

5.Spieltag

5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

22.11.2013

SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
2   SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
Schulze, Rico 271 88 359 20 2   Lehmann, Bruno 279 87 366 20 3
Kolossa, Jörg 253 104 357 8 1   Kühne, Erik 251 125 376 11 4
Anneberg, Marko 273 123 396 5 10   Müller, Ralf 264 130 394 4 9
Kunze, Siegfried 301 143 444 5 12   Noack, Felix 288 102 390 11 8
Höfer, Enrico 269 113 382 11 6   Heschel, Gunter 280 98 378 15 5
Kunze, Matthias 272 132 404 4 11   Schlosser, Sieghard 272 112 384 11 7
  1639 703 2342 53
+ 54
- 1634 654 2288 72  

22.11.2013

SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2   SV Ziegenhain 3.
0
Meinel, Falk 268 151 419 6 8   Niese, Gerd 30 96 396 12 2
Hähne, Markus 286 139 425 7 11   Kirchhübel, Günter 287 123 410 11 4
Grundmann, Joachim 304 120 424 9 10   Feige, Thomas 290 96 386 10 1
Winkler, Steffen 295 116 411 6 5   Petrasch, Jan 274 132 406 6 3
Eifrig, René 288 124 412 5 6   Heinze, Tino 298 135 433 4 12
Jahn, Thomas 298 121 419 7 8   Kurtze, Mirko 282 139 421 4 9
  1739 771 2510 40
+ 58 - 1731 721 2452 47  

23.11.2013

SV Lok Nossen 3.
2   TSV 1862 Radeburg
0
Büttner, Armin 273 96 369 8 6   Ritter, Robert 265 132 397 4 11
Swieboda, Ronny 268 89 357 9 4   Lochmann, Andreas 250 123 373 9 7
Bodenberger, Lutz 271 111 382 9 9   Dittrich, Steffen 256 89 345 13 3
Knöbel, Alexander 283 125 408 10 12   Ulbricht, Rolf 239 74 313 21 1
Fricke, Wolfgang 238 83 321 16 2   Wittke, Rainer 282 86 368 18 5
Starke, Thomas 286 108 394 10 10   Laubner, Lothar 271 106 377 11 8
  1619 612 2231 62
+ 58 - 1563 610 2173 76  

 

6.Spieltag

6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

13.12.2013

SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2   SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
0
Kleeberg, Stefan 266 106 372 14 2   Kunze, Siegfried 303 122 425 5 9
Eifrig, René 294 133 427 4 10   Schulze, Rico 269 102 371 10 1
Semmisch, Frank 300 125 425 7 9   Anneberg, Marko 280 105 385 9 4
Meinel, Falk 273 126 399 6 6   Kunze, Maik 272 112 384 9 3
Grundmann, Joachim 303 171 474 1 12   Kunze, Matthias 285 126 411 8 7
Jahn, Thomas 267 124 391 10 5   Höfer, Enrico 306 123 429 8 11
  1703 785 2488 42
+ 83
- 1715 690 2405 49
 

08.12.2013

SV Lok Nossen 3.
2   SV Ziegenhain 3.
0
Günther, Frank 264 123 387 6 9   Niese, Gerd 253 99 352 19 1
Swieboda, Ronny 271 103 374 12 6   Kurtze, Mirko 293 133 426 7 12
Bodenberger, Lutz 285 98 383 11 8   Kirchhübel, Günter 269 92 361 15 3
Bock, Julian 296 126 422 8 11   Feige, Thomas 288 89 377 13 7
Krug, Jörg 263 99 362 11 4   Berner, André 249 104 353 10 2
Starke, Thomas 279 122 401 10 10   Petrasch, Jan 273 93 366 16 5
  1658 671 2329
58
+ 94 - 1625 610 2235 80  

14.12.2013

TSV 1862 Radeburg
2   SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
Ritter, Robert 294 111 405 10 7   Noack, Felix 284 103 387 12 6
Wittke, Rainer 294 112 406 5 8   Kühne, Erik 72 97 369 14 2
Ulbricht, Rolf 277 132 409 8 9   Müller, Ralf 264 116 380 10 3
Messerschmidt, Lutz 276 108 374 12 5   Pohle, Herbert 285 131 416 7 11
Dittrich, Steffen 288 122 410 4 10   Schlosser, Sieghard 256 102 358 12 1
Hinze, Maik 294 125 419 3 12   Heschel, Gunter 268 114 382 13 4
  1723 710 2433 42
+ 141 - 1629 663 2292 68  

 

7.Spieltag

7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

11.01.14

SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2   SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
Noack, Felix 297 146 443 2 11   Kleeberg, Stefan 268 990 358 8 1
Müller, Ralf 291 124 415 8 9   Grundmann, Joachim 300 104 404 10 8
Lehmann, Bruno 271 133 404 7 8   Semmisch, Frank 300 160 460 5 12
Stiegel, Kai 275 108 383 7 4   Meinel, Falk 284 116 400 7 6
Pappermann, Daniel 260 121 381 11 3   Troschütz, Reiner 282 114 396 13 5
Kriebel, Wolfgang 294 149 443 8 11   Jahn, Thomas 271 106 377 12 2
  1688 781 2469 43
+ 74
- 1705 690 2395 55  

11.01.14

SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
0   SV Lok Nossen 3.
2
Lösche, Gerd 274 139 413 7 11   Krug, Jörg 283 123 406 7 9
Wetzig, Manfred 280 105 385 12 7   Fricke, Wolfgang 260 106 366 11 3
Kolossa, Jörg 271 103 374 14 6   Leckscheid, Steffen 296 124 420 6 12
Höfer, Enrico 246 113 359 8 2   Starke, Thomas 273 97 370 12 5
Anneberg, Marko 269 77 346 14 1   Bock, Julian 260 110 370 8 5
Kunze, Matthias 290 105 395 8 8   Swieboda, Ronny 296 116 412 11 10
  1630 642 2272 63
- 72 + 1668 676 2344 55  

11.01.14

SV Ziegenhain 3.
0   TSV 1862 Radeburg
2
Feige, Thomas 282 115 397 10 7   Ritter, Robert 283 131 414 5 9
Niese, Gerd 277 90 367 12 2   Wittke, Rainer 255 123 378 8 3
Kirchhübel, Günter 275 85 360 18 1   Lochmann, Andreas 295 141 436 9 11
Heinze, Tino 299 148 447 4 12   Laubner, Lothar 300 104 404 8 8
Berner, André 265 124 389 10 6   Ulbricht, Rolf 269 114 383 9 5
Petrasch, Jan 293 129 422 3 10   Dittrich, Steffen 265 115 380 6 4
  1691 691 2382 57
- 13 + 1667 728 2395 45  

 

8.Spieltag

8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

25.01.14

TSV 1862 Radeburg
2   SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
0
Dittrich, Steffen 284 114 398 5 5   Lösche, Gerd 298 106 404 6 8
Messerschmidt, Lutz 265 124 389 6 3   Höfer, Enrico 268 106 374 8 2
Laubner, Lothar 277 122 399 6 6   Wetzig, Manfred 266 94 360 13 1
Hinze, Maik 289 133 422 5 11   Kunze, Matthias 290 108 398 4 5
Wittke, Rainer 302 113 415 11 10   Anneberg, Marko 281 122 403 6 7
Ritter, Robert 311 142 453 1 12   Kunze, Siegfried 282 123 405 7 9
  1728 748 2476 34
+ 132
- 1685 659 2344 44
 

22.02.14

SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0   SV Ziegenhain 3.
2
Noack, Felix 253 98 351 9 2   Gallschütz, Carsten 285 114 399 9 8
Kühne, Erik 270 108 378 11 4   Niese, Gerd 302 128 430 7 12
Müller, Ralf 286 111 397 7 7   Berner, André 259 113 372 13 3
Heschel, Gunter 286 114 400 7 9   Petrasch, Jan 288 104 392 10 5
Schlosser, Sieghard 281 69 350 19 1   Feige, Thomas 279 132 411 10 10
Köhler, Bernd 297 126 423 10 11   Kurtze, Mirko 270 126 396 7 6
  1673 626 2299 63
- 101 + 1683 717 2400 56  

25.01.14

SV Lok Nossen 3.
2   SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
Starke, Thomas 279 107 386 12 6   Eifrig, René 287 110 397 8 7
Günther, Frank 293 105 398 8 9   Nitzsche, Hagen 268 143 411 6 11
Bodenberger, Lutz 293 105 398 8 9   Semmisch, Frank 258 113 371 12 5
Fricke, Wolfgang 261 107 368 12 4   Jahn, Thomas 270 95 365 13 3
Leckscheid, Steffen 283 130 413 2 12   Meinel, Falk 269 94 363 15 2
Krug, Jörg 277 133 410 4 10   Winkler, Steffen 0 0 0 0 0
  1686 687 2373 46
+ 466 - 1352 555 1907 54  

 

9.Spieltag

9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

15.02.14

SV Lok Nossen 3.
2   SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
Günther, Frank 287 115 402 10 10   Stiegel, Kai 246 97 343 17 1
Starke, Thomas 252 97 349 10 2   Müller, Ralf 263 88 351 13 3
Bodenberger, Lutz 292 125 417 12 12   Pappermann, Daniel 286 80 366 19 8
Bock, Julian 277 86 363 12 5   Kühne, Erik 276 88 364 15 6
Leckscheid, Steffen 294 113 407 8 11   Heschel, Gunter 264 95 359 14 4
Krug, Jörg 262 104 366 15 8   Schlosser, Sieghard 266 122 388 8 9
  1664 640 2304 67
+ 133
- 1601 570 2171 86  

08.02.14

SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0   TSV 1862 Radeburg
2
Winkler, Steffen 306 153 459 3 12   Laubner, Lothar 308 114 422 13 8
Kleeberg, Stefan 244 97 341 9 1   Lochmann, Andreas 271 107 378 6 3
Meinel, Falk 291 124 415 6 6   Dittrich, Steffen 288 125 413 3 5
Kuprat, Matthias 253 94 347 15 2   Ritter, Robert 299 142 441 5 11
Grundmann, Joachim 287 131 418 5 7   Hinze, Maik 295 130 425 3 9
Jahn, Thomas 281 131 412 6 4   Lucke, Martin 273 159 432 4 10
  1662 730 2392 44
- 119 + 1734 777 2511 34  

14.02.14

SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
0   SV Ziegenhain 3.
2
Anneberg, Marko 268 94 362 13 3   Kurtze, Mirko 283 125 408 2 8
Schulze, Rico 242 111 353 13 1   Brendel, Jens 290 128 418 6 11
Wetzig, Manfred 267 122 389 3 7   Feige, Thomas 266 104 370 7 4
Lösche, Gerd 276 104 380 6 6   Berner, André 273 88 361 16 2
Kunze, Matthias 287 134 421 8 12   Petrasch, Jan 274 101 375 9 5
Kunze, Siegfried 291 121 412 8 10   Heinze, Tino 273 137 410 5 9
  1631 686 2317 51
- 25 + 1659 683 2342 45  

 

10.Spieltag

10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

07.03.14

SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2   SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben
0
Pappermann, Daniel 257 102 359 9 1   Schulze, Rico 280 127 407 10 10
Kühne, Erik 281 115 396 7 9   Anneberg, Marko 252 126 378 6 6
Müller, Ralf 270 110 380 8 7   Kunze, Matthias 287 75 362 20 2
Heschel, Gunter 279 96 375 6 4   Kolossa, Jörg 267 97 364 16 3
Lehmann, Bruno 276 141 417 3 11   Wetzig, Manfred 268 116 384 9 8
Kriebel, Wolfgang 298 142 440 3 12   Kunze, Siegfried 282 96 378 7 6
  1661 706 2367 36
+ 94
- 1636 637 2273 68  

09.03.14

SV Ziegenhain 3.
2   SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
Kurtze, Mirko 288 142 430 4 11   Meinel, Falk 260 84 344 15 1
Brendel, Jens 288 140 428 6 10   Schwarz, Sebastian 294 131 425 4 9
Berner, André 260 125 385 10 4   Pluntke, Andreas 278 93 371 18 3
Feige, Thomas 276 143 419 5 8   Winkler, Steffen 289 107 396 7 5
Gallschütz, Carsten 296 112 408 8 7   Grundmann, Joachim 263 97 360 14 2
Niese, Gerd 284 116 400 7 6   Jahn, Thomas 321 140 461 3 12
  1692 778 2470 40
+ 113 - 1705 652 2357 62  

09.03.14

TSV 1862 Radeburg
2   SV Lok Nossen 3.
0
Dittrich, Steffen 281 118 399 6 7   Günther, Frank 287 139 426 11 10
Lochmann, Andreas 269 120 389 8 6   Starke, Thomas 268 106 374 8 4
Ritter, Robert 290 115 405 4 9   Fricke, Wolfgang 261 107 368 6 2
Lucke, Martin 297 136 433 1 11   Krug, Jörg 298 142 440 8 12
Hinze, Maik 291 112 403 4 8   Bock, Julian 262 107 369 7 3
Wittke, Rainer 267 114 381 6 5   - 0 0 0 0 0
  1695 715 2410 29
+ 433 - 1376 601 1977 40  

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft