Kegelergebnisse 2013/14 - 1. Kreisliga

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
LP
LPHeim
LPAusw.
1 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
15
25,5
37404
17633
19771
2 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
15
21,0
36561
17342
19219
3 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
15
20,0
39396
20005
19193
4 TSV Garsebach
15
18,0
35873
16656
19217
5 SV Ziegenhain 2.
15
13,5
36124
17122
19002
6 SV Thiendorf 1.
15
13,0
35270
16320
18950
7 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
15
10,5
36086
17052
19034
8 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
15
8,5
36720
17703
19017

 

Ansetzung - Termin bis: Ergebnis
1. 07.September 13








TSV Garsebach
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
: 0 2339
: 2132

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
-  SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
: 0 2484 : 2394

SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
: 0
2882
: 2484

SV Thiendorf 1.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
: 0
2336
: 2320
2. 21.September 13









TSV Garsebach
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2 : 0 2423 : 2345

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
: 0 2396 : 2394

SV Ziegenhain 2.
-  SV Thiendorf 1.
2
: 0
2495
: 2425

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
: 2
2513
: 2621
3. 05.Oktober 13









SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
-  TSV Garsebach
2 : 0 2861 : 2294

SV Thiendorf 1.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
: 2 2267 : 2274

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
: 0
2550
: 2392

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  SV Ziegenhain 2.
0
: 2
2463
: 2538
4. 19.Oktober 13









TSV Garsebach
-  SV Thiendorf 1.
2
: 0
2271
: 2135

SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
: 0
2942
: 2463

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
: 0
2480
: 2413

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
-  SV Ziegenhain 2.
0
: 2
2387
: 2429
5. 02.November 13









Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  TSV Garsebach
2
: 0
2455
: 2224

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  SV Thiendorf 1.
2
: 0
2581
: 2476

SV Ziegenhain 2.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
: 0
2482
: 2400

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
: 2
2364
: 2392
6. 16.November 13









TSV Garsebach
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
: 0
2411
: 2338

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
: 0
2518
: 2357

SV Thiendorf 1.
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
: 0
2428
: 2380

SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
: 0
2793
: 2306
7. 30.November 13









SV Ziegenhain 2.
-  TSV Garsebach
0
: 2
2431
: 2521

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
: 0
2427
: 2393

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
: 2
2448
: 2493

SV Thiendorf 1.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
: 0
2326
: 2311
8. 14.Dezember 13









KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
-  TSV Garsebach
0
: 2
2486
: 2543

SV Ziegenhain 2.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
: 2
2383
: 2499

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
: 2
2519
: 2534

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  SV Thiendorf 1.
2
: 0
2552
: 2310
9. 11.Januar 14









KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
-  TSV Garsebach
2
: 0
2502
: 2411

SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
: 0
2781
: 2301

SV Thiendorf 1.
-  SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
: 0
2320
: 2317

Kegelfreunde Zeithain1.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
: 0
2522
: 2400
10. 25.Januar 14









TSV Garsebach
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
: 0
2500
: 2321

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
-  SV Thiendorf 1.
2
: 0
2408
: 2390

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
: 0
2492
: 2474

SV Ziegenhain 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
: 0
2470
: 2444
11. 08.Februar 14









SV Thiendorf 1.
-  TSV Garsebach
2
: 0
2287
: 2285

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
: 0
2527
: 2441

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
: 0
2548
: 2507

SV Ziegenhain 2.
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
: 0
2516
: 2481
12. 22.Februar 14









TSV Garsebach
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
: 2
2344
: 2416

SV Thiendorf 1.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
: 0
2356
: 2205

SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
-  SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
: 0
2811
: 2300

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
: 0
2530
: 2456
13. 08.März 14









TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  TSV Garsebach
2
: 0
2607
: 2496

SV Ziegenhain 2.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
: 2
2345
: 2484

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
-  SV Thiendorf 1.
2
: 0
2500
: 2448

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
: 0
2490
: 2443
14. 22.März 14









TSV Garsebach
-  SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
: 0
2368
: 2259

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
: 0
2472
: 2437

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
: 0
2509
: 2401

SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
-  SV Thiendorf 1.
2
: 0
2935
: 2371
15. 05.April 14

 NT - Priestewitz







TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0,5
- 2,5
2340
- 2455

SV Ziegenhain 2.
-  SV Thiendorf 1.
1,5
- 1,0
2408
- 2395

SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
-  TSV Garsebach
4,0
- 2,0
2547
- 2443

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
3,5
- 3,0
2500
- 2495

 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft