Kegelergebnisse 2013/14 - 1. Kreisliga - Spieltage

[Einzelwertung]

[Bestwerte]

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

08.09.2013

 TSV Garsebach
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Nestler, Heiko 277 140 417 5 11    Schwandtke, Gunter 257 122 379 8 8
 Taggeselle, Jochen 265 91 356 10 4    Heinrich, Axel 279 75 354 19 3
 Neumann, Daniel 278 97 375 13 6    Roisch, Norbert 264 99 363 17 5
 Schirmer, Matthias 280 105 385 7 9    Michel, Hartmann 249 68 317 17 1
 Winkler, Lutz 291 127 418 6 12    Edelmann, Maik 255 85 340 17 2
 Nestler, Stefan 273 115 388 7 10    Mertins, Ralph 276 103 379 7 8
  1664 675 2339 48 + 207
- 1580 552 2132 85  

31.08.2013

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    SV Ziegenhain 2.
0
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 276 149 425 7 11    Gallschütz, Carsten 279 133 412 3 10
 Händel, Hans 275 124 399 5 2    Berner, Holger 262 138 400 5 6
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 296 105 401 9 7    Zalesinski, Detlef 267 123 390 5 2
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 295 164 459 1 12    Felber, Harry 274 115 389 6 1
 Nitz, Uwe 271 132 403 3 8    Pospischil, Olaf 275 122 397 8 4
 Niedrich, Falk 264 133 397 3 4    Streubel, Heiko 282 124 406 6 9
  1677 807 2484 28 + 90 - 1639 755 2394 33  

06.09.2013

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 326 150 476 6 9    Naumann, Wilfried 288 114 402 10 3
 Kießling, René 318 152 470 2 8    Ropos, Bernd 278 115 393 11 2
 Pappritz, Andy 314 134 448 6 6    Meier, Ralph 305 133 438 5 5
 George, Petro 358 153 511 8 12    Müller, Bernd 301 160 461 2 7
 Pappritz, Robert 336 162 498 5 11    Sachse, Holger 259 103 362 12 1
 Wiedemann, Mario 330 149 479 2 10    Ropos, Sven 289 139 428 2 4
  1982 900 2882 29 + 398 - 1720 764 2484 42  

03.09.2013

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Kegel, Horst 266 143 409 6 9    Köhler, Thomas 286 131 417 10 12
 Langkau, Klaus 283 130 413 5 11    Laaser, Benjamin 260 85 345 15 1
 Ellermann, Daniel 273 134 407 5 8    Breiting, Eric 247 132 379 6 5
 Gumpert, Gerd 264 107 371 8 3    Pooch, Carsten 282 99 381 11 6
 Weule, André 275 86 361 13 2    Kauer, Steffen 273 138 411 5 10
 Genenncher, Andreas 287 88 375 12 4    Bornemann, Mirko 274 113 387 4 7
  1648 688 2336 49 + 16 - 1622 698 2320 51  

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

21.09.2013

 TSV Garsebach
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Nestler, Heiko 300 114 414 8 9    Nitz, Uwe 280 114 394 8 7
 Taggeselle, Jochen - BR SenB 284 141 425 3 11    Händel, Hans 282 102 384 13 4
 Neumann, Daniel 255 96 351 15 1    Eisenlöffel, Peter 272 107 379 13 3
 Schirmer, Matthias 267 124 391 5 5    Müller, Mario 274 118 392 8 6
 Winkler, Lutz 301 132 433 9 12    Zwetkoff, Torsten 289 130 419 4 10
 Nestler, Stefan 283 126 409 7 8    Niedrich, Falk 261 116 377 9 2
  1690 733 2423 47 + 78
- 1658 687 2345 55  

22.09.2013

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Schwandtke, Achim 267 129 396 8 5    Wiedemann, Mario 254 112 366 15 1
 Hänig, Heinz 278 116 394 9 4    Pappritz, Robert 287 129 416 5 11
 Loschelders, Heiko 287 118 405 6 9    Kießling, René 270 119 389 8 2
 Rose, Mario 255 142 397 6 6    George, Petro 284 133 417 6 12
 Edelmann, Maik 272 130 402 3 8    Pappritz, Andy 280 132 412 6 10
 Mertins, Ralph 288 114 402 11 8    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 272 122 394 2 4
  1647 749 2396 43 + 2 - 1647 747 2394 39  

21.09.2013

 SV Ziegenhain 2.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Zalesinski, Detlef 302 124 426 5 11    Kegel, Horst 294 95 389 13 1
 Leupold, Andreas 284 133 417 8 8    Gumpert, Gerd 288 114 402 10 4
 Berner, Holger 304 122 426 5 11    Genenncher, Andreas 278 132 410 3 7
 Felber, Harry 287 141 428 3 12    Ellermann, Daniel 303 122 425 5 9
 Pospischil, Olaf 287 118 405 5 5    Weule, André 283 108 391 6 2
 Streubel, Heiko 275 118 393 7 3    Langkau, Klaus 294 114 408 7 6
  1739 756 2495 33 + 70 - 1740 685 2425 44  

25.09.2013

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Ropos, Bernd 273 141 414 7 3    Große, Ralph 297 140 437 3 9
 Naumann, Wilfried 287 147 434 3 7    Groschopp, Tom 333 124 457 12 12
 Müller, Bernd 281 121 402 9 2    Breiting, Eric 301 119 420 6 5
 Dubiel, Torsten 279 122 401 6 1    Laaser, Benjamin 283 153 436 2 8
 Meier, Ralph 314 131 445 6 11    Bornemann, Mirko 304 139 443 4 10
 Ropos, Sven 307 110 417 9 4    Naumann, Joachim 285 143 428 7 6
  1741 772 2513 40 - 108 + 1803 818 2621 34  

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

05.10.2013

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    TSV Garsebach
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 308 107 415 10 7    Nestler, Heiko 280 121 401 7 4
 George, Petro 330 178 508 1 11    Jahn, Andreas 279 101 380 15 3
 Pappritz, Robert 325 170 495 3 10    Neumann, Daniel 246 94 340 15 1
 Kießling, René 327 188 515 2 12    Schirmer, Matthias 251 104 355 13 2
 Pappritz, Andy 322 150 472 3 9    Winkler, Lutz 292 120 412 7 6
 Wiedemann, Mario 301 155 456 5 8    Nestler, Stefan 281 125 406 7 5
  1913 948 2861 24 + 567
- 1629 665 2294 64  

01.10.2013

 SV Thiendorf 1.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
 Kegel, Horst 261 118 379 10 7    Händel, Hans 262 102 364 9 3
 Langkau, Klaus 281 112 393 10 10    Wobst, Christian 262 117 379 6 7
 Genenncher, Andreas 273 128 401 6 11    Stein, Uwe 276 97 373 12 5
 Gumpert, Gerd 273 114 387 8 8    Eisenlöffel, Peter 276 88 364 17 3
 Ellermann, Daniel 250 85 335 17 1    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 264 125 389 3 9
 Weule, André 275 97 372 7 4    Niedrich, Falk 272 133 405 3 12
  1613 654 2267 58 - 7 + 1612 662 2274 50  

04.10.2013

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Köhler, Thomas 280 138 418 3 8    Loschelders, Heiko 299 122 421 3 9
 Groschopp, Tom 269 130 399 7 3    Mertins, Ralph 287 122 409 10 6
 Laaser, Benjamin 281 156 437 6 11    Schwandtke, Achim 268 131 399 6 3
 Naundorf, Jan 282 146 428 3 10    Pach, Maximilian 270 88 88 13 1
 Kauer, Steffen 303 152 455 4 12    Heinrich, Axel 280 121 121 9 4
 Dietrich, Peter 297 116 413 8 7    Edelmann, Maik 271 133 133 4 5
  1712 838 2550 31 + 158 - 1675 717 2392 45  

05.10.2013

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0    SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
 Ropos, Bernd 291 115 406 5 6    Zalesinski, Detlef 295 136 431 3 9
 Naumann, Wilfried 271 106 377 7 1    Lasche, Eckardt 287 126 413 7 7
 Sachse, Holger 274 131 405 6 5    Berner, Holger 271 120 391 11 2
 Dubiel, Torsten 298 104 402 0 3    Leupold, Andreas 307 144 451 6 12
 Müller, Bernd 294 134 428 5 8    Streubel, Heiko 291 114 405 8 5
 Ropos, Sven 313 132 445 9 10    Pospischil, Olaf 318 129 447 6 11
  1741 722 2463 32 - 75 + 1769 769 2538 41  

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

19.10.2013

 TSV Garsebach
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Taggeselle, Jochen 260 117 377 6 8    Genenncher, Andreas 272 83 355 19 4
 Neumann, Daniel 229 97 326 15 2    Friedrich, Frank 217 89 306 19 1
 Schirmer, Matthias 264 113 377 6 8    Ellermann, Daniel 227 115 342 8 3
 Berszick, Ralf 282 124 406 5 12    Kegel, Horst 273 93 366 11 5
 Winkler, Lutz 280 105 385 9 9    Tanner, Sebastian 274 94 368 16 6
 Nestler, Stefan 284 116 400 7 11    Weule, André 277 121 398 5 10
  1599 672 2271 48
+ 136
- 1540 595 2135 78  

18.10.2013

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Pappritz, Robert 360 170 530 2 12    Kauer, Steffen 306 175 481 4 8
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 332 162 494 7 11    Köhler, Thomas 268 121 389 13 3
 Lichy, Detlef 312 157 469 0 6    Laaser, Benjamin 280 106 386 9 2
 George, Petro 333 153 486 4 10    Müller, Steffen 294 131 425 7 5
 Pappritz, Andy 323 159 482 4 9    Pooch, Carsten 265 138 403 4 4
 Kießling, René 322 159 481 2 8    Naundorf, Jan 274 105 379 13 1
  1982 960 2942 19
+ 479 - 1687 776 2463 50  

16.10.2013

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 273 123 396 6 3    Meier, Ralph 274 133 407 5 6
 Händel, Hans 289 135 424 0 9    Müller, Bernd 286 123 409 7 7
 Nitz, Uwe 281 156 437 5 12    Dubiel, Torsten 288 138 426 4 10
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 279 149 428 2 11    Ropos, Bernd 281 122 403 11 4
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 278 106 384 8 2    Sachse, Holger 240 124 364 6 1
 Niedrich, Falk 291 120 411 8 8    Ropos, Sven 269 135 404 7 5
  1691 789 2480 29 + 67 - 1638 775 2413 2413  

19.10.2013

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0    SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
 Schwandtke, Gunter 278 125 403 6 7    Fritz, Marco 284 126 410 5 10
 Mertins, Ralph 292 90 382 13 2    Zalesinski, Detlef 298 123 421 12 12
 Rose, Mario 285 107 392 9 3    Berner, Holger 263 112 375 7 1
 Hänig, Heinz 290 113 403 8 7    Streubel, Heiko 295 120 415 9 11
 Heinrich, Axel 276 131 407 9 9    Leupold, Andreas 287 119 406 7 8
 Loschelders, Heiko 267 133 400 4 4    Pospischil, Olaf 265 137 402 7 5
  1688 699 2387 52
- 42 + 1692 737 2429 47  

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

02.11.2013

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    TSV Garsebach
0
 Köhler, Thomas 284 115 399 6 7    Taggeselle, Jochen 248 94 342 7 2
 Laaser, Benjamin 278 96 374 9 4    Jahn, Andreas 272 105 377 10 5
 Große, Ralph 301 124 434 1 11    Neumann, Daniel 214 86 300 22 1
 Naundorf, Jan 290 161 451 3 12    Winkler, Lutz 287 132 419 6 9
 Kauer, Steffen 292 139 431 8 10    Schirmer, Matthias 277 107 384 12 6
 Pooch, Carsten 263 103 366 9 3    Berszick, Ralf 271 131 402 8 8
  1717 738 2455 36 + 231
- 1569 655 2224 65  

30.10.2013

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Pöhls, Martin 297 129 426 3 7    Kegel, Horst 278 113 391 12 2
 Naumann, Wilfried 273 158 431 5 8    Ellermann, Daniel 292 141 433 9 9
 Ropos, Bernd 281 135 416 4 4    Genenncher, Andreas 292 121 413 4 3
 Dubiel, Torsten 293 147 440 9 10    Knechtel, Nils 289 129 418 5 5
 Müller, Bernd 289 134 423 4 6    Gumpert, Gerd 260 112 372 15 1
 Meier, Ralph 294 151 445 3 11    Weule, André 300 149 449 9 12
  1727 854 2581 28 + 105 - 1711 765 2476 54  

16.10.2013

 SV Ziegenhain 2.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Berner, Holger 295 132 427 6 11    Pappritz, Andy 288 114 402 5 6
 Felber, Harry 264 106 370 12 1    Kießling, René 280 117 397 6 3
 Pospischil, Olaf 303 143 446 4 12    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 272 106 378 8 2
 Leupold, Andreas 304 115 419 10 9    George, Petro 295 121 416 2 8
 Steubel, Heiko 270 130 400 6 5    Pappritz, Robert 310 99 409 2 7
 Zalesinski, Detlef 294 126 420 9 10    Wiedemann, Mario 291 107 398 11 4
  1730 752 2482 47 + 82 - 1736 664 2400 34  

09.11.2013

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
 Heinrich, Axel 250 105 355 14 1    Nitz, Uwe 272 112 384 7 4
 Edelmann, Maik 284 115 399 11 7    Händel, Hans 299 129 428 8 11
 Schwandtke, Achim 264 123 387 5 5    Zwetkoff, Torsten 290 104 394 4 6
 Hänig, Heinz 285 121 406 8 9    Eisenlöffel, Peter 268 98 366 11 2
 Loschelders, Heiko 305 138 443 2 12    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 284 133 417 6 10
 Mertins, Ralph 287 87 374 18 3    Niedrich, Falk 279 124 403 6 8
  1675 689
2364 58
- 28 + 1692 700 2392 42
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

17.11.2013

 TSV Garsebach
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Nestler, Heiko 276 141 417 7 11    Müller, Bernd 280 104 384 8 4
 Taggeselle, Jochen 261 104 365 9 1    Dubiel, Torsten 283 117 400 6 8
 Berszick, Ralf 266 130 396 6 7    Naumann, Wilfried 270 117 387 12 5
 Schirmer, Matthias 274 135 409 3 10    Ropos, Bernd 260 109 369 7 2
 Winkler, Lutz 273 106 379 11 3    Ropos, Sven 279 115 394 5 6
 Nestler, Stefan 301 144 445 3 12    Meier, Ralph 293 111 404 8 9
  1651 760 2411 39
+ 73
- 1665 673 2338 46
 

-

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    SV Ziegenhain 2.
0
 Köhler, Thomas 281 134 415 3 10    Streubel, Heiko 268 123 391 7 4
 Laaser, Benjamin 286 106 392 6 5    Pospischil, Olaf 295 117 412 7 8
 Kauer, Steffen 289 182 471 0 12    Berner, Holger 267 116 383 11 1
 Naundorf, Jan 301 123 424 4 11    Leupold, Andreas 264 133 397 3 6
 Große, Ralph 281 132 413 1 9    Felber, Harry 283 106 389 9 3
 Bornemann, Mirko 286 117 403 4 7    Zalesinski, Detlef 261 124 385 5 2
  1724 794 2518 18
+ 161 - 1638 719 2357 42
 

19.11.2013

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Ellermann, Daniel 262 126 388 5 3    Edelmann, Maik 282 113 395 7 4
 Weule, André 276 122 398 6 8    Mertins, Ralph 302 129 431 8 12
 Genenncher, Andreas 289 130 419 4 10    Loschelders, Heiko 273 124 397 4 7
 Gumpert, Gerd 290 115 405 8 9    Hänig, Heinz 271 114 385 5 2
 Tanner, Sebastian 280 142 422 5 11    Heinrich, Axel 271 125 396 4 6
 Langkau, Klaus 265 131 396 5 6    Rose, Mario 252 124 376 8 1
  1662 766 2428 33
+ 48 - 1651 729 2380 36
 

15.11.2013

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 309 149 458 5 9    Fischer, Eric 271 86 357 16 1
 George, Petro 330 164 494 5 11    Wobst, Christian 270 125 395 8 4
 Pappritz, Robert 336 160 496 5 12    Hübler, Tobias 297 105 402 6 5
 Pappritz, Andy 316 142 458 7 9    Wutke, Kay 272 134 406 5 6
 Kießling, René 299 123 422 7 7    Nitz, Uwe 270 107 377 12 3
 Wiedemann, Mario 303 162 465 1 10    Niedrich, Falk 259 110 369 8 2
  1893 900 2793 30
+ 487 - 1639 667 2306 55
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

30.11.2013

 SV Ziegenhain 2.
0    TSV Garsebach
2
 Zalesinski, Detlef 273 134 407 3 5    Berszick, Ralf 296 159 455 3 12
 Leupold, Andreas 282 149 431 3 10    Nestler, Stefan 293 159 452 3 11
 Berner, Holger 289 119 408 3 6    Jahn, Andreas 290 123 413 6 7
 Felber, Harry 275 98 373 8 1    Taggeselle, Jochen 276 145 421 4 9
 Pospischil, Olaf 268 130 398 4 4    Winkler, Lutz 271 115 386 5 2
 Streubel, Heiko 288 126 414 4 8    Schirmer, Matthias 269 125 394 8 3
  1675 756 2431 25
- 90
+ 1695 826 2521 29  

01.12.2013

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Schwandtke, Achim 290 132 422 7 12    Meier, Ralph 286 130 416 6 11
 Hänig, Heinz 297 118 415 7 10    Naumann, Wilfried 271 133 404 2 6
 Heinrich, Axel 277 107 384 8 2    Sachse, Holger 273 97 370 15 1
 Mertins, Ralph 276 133 409 7 8    Dubiel, Torsten 278 118 396 8 4
 Edelmann, Maik 272 114 386 5 3    Müller, Bernd 288 120 408 9 7
 Loschelders, Heiko 296 115 411 7 9    Ropos, Sven 295 104 399 10 5
  1708 719 2427 41
+ 34 - 1691 702 2393 50  

23.11.2013

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 279 116 395 9 3    Köhler, Thomas 278 103 381 5 1
 Händel, Hans 270 124 394 2 2    Kauer, Steffen 285 126 411 8 8
 Nitz, Uwe 290 151 441 6 12    Große, Ralph 279 150 429 2 10
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 295 112 407 4 6    Laaser, Benjamin 286 136 422 2 9
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 293 113 406 8 5    Naundorf, Jan 284 125 409 7 7
 Niedrich, Falk 272 133 405 7 4    Bornemann, Mirko 298 143 441 3 12
  1699 749 2448 36
- 45 + 1710 783 2493 27
 

29.11.2013

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Ellermann, Daniel 257 104 361 6 2    Pappritz, Andy 264 123 387 7 7
 Gumpert, Gerd 272 131 403 9 9    Pappritz, Robert 264 114 378 5 5
 Tanner, Sebastian 279 139 418 7 12    George, Petro 26 108 374 5 4
 Langkau, Klaus 273 131 404 6 11    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 289 113 402 5 8
 Weule, André 279 103 382 14 6    Probst, Volkmar 292 112 404 9 11
 Genenncher, Andreas 244 114 358 5 1    Wiedemann, Mario 260 106 366 9 3
  1604 722 2326 47
+ 15 - 1635 676 2311 40  

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

14.12.2013

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0    TSV Garsebach
2
 Schwandtke, Achim 301 105 406 12 4    Taggeselle, Jochen 264 115 379 8 1
 Hänig, Heinz 280 106 386 9 2    Nestler, Heiko 309 115 424 3 7
 Heinrich, Axel 293 115 408 2 5    Schirmer, Matthias 294 132 426 6 8
 Mertins, Ralph 291 139 430 6 9    Berszick, Ralf 299 132 431 8 10
 Loschelders, Heiko 315 132 447 0 11    Winkler, Lutz 277 128 405 2 3
 Edelmann, Maik 280 129 409 3 6    Nestler, Stefan - BR 304 174 478 2 12
  1760 726 2486 32
- 57
+ 1747 796 2543 29  

14.12.2013

 SV Ziegenhain 2.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
 Zalesinski, Detlef 268 119 387 6 3    Händel, Hans 278 142 420 5 9
 Streubel, Heiko 284 125 409 4 7    Eisenlöffel, Peter 296 103 399 8 5
 Berner, Holger 285 110 395 9 4    Bergner, Maik 287 120 407 2 6
 Felber, Harry 267 114 381 5 1    Nitz, Uwe 297 125 422 7 10
 Leupold, Andreas 308 120 428 11 11    Niedrich, Falk 297 135 432 4 12
 Pospischil, Olaf 252 131 383 10 2    Zwetkoff, Torsten 281 138 419 6 8
  1664 719 2383 45 - 116 + 1736 763 2499 32  

14.12.2013

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
 Meier, Ralph 296 130 426 3 9    Pappritz, Robert 292 133 425 2 7
 Naumann, Wilfried 287 122 409 5 3    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 267 113 380 9 1
 Sachse, Holger 279 115 394 7 2    Wiedemann, Mario 286 144 430 4 10
 Ropos, Bernd 275 148 423 4 5    George, Petro 285 175 460 3 12
 Müller, Bernd 295 131 426 2 9    Pappritz, Andy 275 139 414 7 4
 Ropos, Sven 295 146 441 6 11    Kießling, René 304 121 425 6 7
  1727 792 2519 27
- 15 + 1709 825 2534 31  

13.12.2013

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Große, Ralph 305 114 419 3 8    Kegel, Horst 251 133 384 2 3
 Köhler, Thomas 278 113 391 5 5    Langkau, Klaus 276 124 400 7 6
 Laaser, Benjamin 293 131 424 4 9    Genenncher, Andreas 273 113 386 11 4
 Naundorf, Jan 306 150 456 0 12    Ellermann, Daniel 287 119 406 5 7
 Kauer, Steffen 301 133 434 2 11    Gumpert, Gerd 276 98 374 7 2
 Bornemann, Mirko 291 137 428 1 10    Weule, André 255 105 360 10 1
  1774 778 2552 15
+ 242 - 1618 692 2310 42  

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

11.01.2014

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    TSV Garsebach
0
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 273 95 368 11 1    Berszick, Ralf 291 102 393 9 4
 Händel, Hans 260 116 376 3 2    Taggeselle, Jochen 280 114 394 11 5
 Niedrich, Falk 279 132 411 1 7    Schirmer, Matthias 297 122 419 3 9
 Bergner, Maik 316 137 453 6 11    Jahn, Andreas 285 104 389 13 3
 Nitz, Uwe 305 131 436 7 10    Winkler, Lutz 282 115 397 6 6
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 300 158 458 6 12    Nestler, Stefan 286 133 419 3 9
  1733 769 2502 34
+ 91
- 1721 690 2411 2411
 

10.01.2014

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Pappritz, Robert 346 169 515 2 12    Schwandtke, Achim 303 124 427 7 7
 George, Petro 327 188 515 1 12    Heinrich, Axel 260 130 390 15 4
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 319 137 456 4 10    Grießbach, Reinhard 264 116 380 7 3
 Pappritz, Andy 308 126 434 15 8    Michel, Hartmann 267 93 360 14 2
 Probst, Volkmar 302 144 446 2 9    Loschelders, Heiko 289 105 394 11 5
 Wiedemann, Mario 293 122 415 6 6    Edelmann, Maik 244 106 350 8 1
  1895 886 2781 30
+ 480 - 1627 674 2301 62
 

11.01.2014

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    SV Ziegenhain 2.
0
 Friedrich, Frank 250 115 365 7 1    Zalesinski, Detlef 272 99 371 10 2
 Kegel, Horst 264 123 387 8 9    Leupold, Andreas 266 121 387 7 9
 Genenncher, Andreas 278 104 382 12 4    Berner, Holger 270 106 376 15 3
 Weule, André 266 147 413 8 12    Streubel, Heiko 289 116 405 10 11
 Ellermann, Daniel 262 124 386 4 6    Pospischil, Olaf 254 131 385 6 5
 Langkau, Klaus 270 117 387 4 9    Felber, Harry 270 123 393 5 10
  1590 730 2320 43
+ 3 - 1621 696 2317 53  

10.01.2014

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Große, Ralph 281 138 419 3 9    Naumann, Wilfried 280 113 393 9 3
 Köhler, Thomas 281 103 384 9 2    Ropos, Sven 293 124 417 3 8
 Kauer, Steffen 296 143 439 3 11    Rothe, Thomas 269 125 394 5 4
 Laaser, Benjamin 288 142 430 3 10    Dubiel, Torsten 281 125 406 4 5
 Breiting, Eric 293 116 409 10 6    Jeske, Helmut 280 130 410 2 7
 Bornemann, Mirko 298 143 441 8 12    Ropos, Bernd 292 88 380 13 1
  1737 785 2522 36
+ 122 - 1695 705
2400 36  

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

25.01.2014

 TSV Garsebach
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Nestler, Heiko 305 131 436 1 11    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 260 126 386 8 4
 Taggeselle, Jochen 279 114 393 9 5    Kießling, René 275 93 368 12 2
 Berszick, Ralf 272 126 398 3 6    Pappritz, Robert 276 98 374 6 3
 Schirmer, Matthias 295 160 455 6 12    George, Petro 291 126 417 8 9
 Winkler, Lutz 280 131 411 7 8    Pappritz, Andy 253 104 357 10 1
 Nestler, Stefan 294 113 407 7 7    Probst, Volkmar 278 141 419 5 10
  1725 775 2500 33 + 179
- 1633 688 2321 49
 

25.01.2014

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 270 74 344 15 1    Kegel, Horst 282 122 404 8 8
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 288 113 401 12 7    Weule, André 308 89 397 11 5
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 278 143 421 5 10    Genenncher, Andreas 253 114 367 10 2
 Händel, Hans 262 139 401 8 7    Ellermann, Daniel 283 113 396 11 4
 Nitz, Uwe 296 132 428 2 11    Langkau, Klaus 277 155 432 4 12
 Niedrich, Falk 301 112 413 8 9    Gumpert, Gerd 271 123 394 9 3
  1695 713 2408 50
+ 18 - 1674 716 2390 53  

18.01.2014

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Schwandtke, Achim 297 131 428 6 10    Breiting, Eric 288 115 403 4 5
 Hänig, Heinz 293 117 410 7 6    Köhler, Thomas 290 127 417 3 7
 Heinrich, Axel 264 138 402 3 4    Kauer, Steffen 282 139 421 3 8
 Mertins, Ralph 291 134 425 6 9    Große, Ralph 298 141 439 7 12
 Loschelders, Heiko 291 138 429 3 11    Bornemann, Mirko 268 130 398 9 3
 Edelmann, Maik 281 117 398 3 3    Naundorf, Jan 282 114 396 3 1
  1717 775 2492 28
+ 18 - 1708 766 2474 29  

18.01.2014

 SV Ziegenhain 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Zalesinski, Detlef 276 126 402 6 5    Naumann, Wilfried 278 114 392 6 3
 Leupold, Andreas 287 116 403 7 6    Jeske, Helmut 300 116 416 8 10
 Berner, Holger 282 126 408 4 8    Dubiel, Torsten 274 134 408 3 8
 Streubel, Heiko 304 166 470 3 12    Garbe, Sven 300 163 463 0 11
 Pospischil, Olaf 268 119 387 11 2    Sachse, Holger 258 97 355 14 1
 Felber, Harry 276 124 400 10 4    Ropos, Sven 295 115 410 5 9
  1693 777 2470 41
+ 26 - 1705 739 2444 36  

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

08.02.2014

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    TSV Garsebach
0
 Kegel, Horst 270 118 388 7 5    Nestler, Heiko 278 125 403 2 11
 Ellermann, Daniel 269 121 390 7 6    Berszick, Ralf 2711 77 348 15 2
 Genenncher, Andreas 238 78 316 18 1    Taggeselle, Jochen 259 92 351 16 3
 Gumpert, Gerd 284 115 399 9 8    Schirmer, Matthias 288 138 426 5 12
 Weule, André 270 133 403 8 11    Winkler, Lutz 261 93 354 6 4
 Langkau, Klaus 257 134 391 8 7    Nestler, Stefan 273 130 403 3 11
  1588 699 2287 57 + 2
- 1630 655 2285 47
 

31.01.2014

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Köhler, Thomas 278 141 419 4 9    Wiedemann, Mario 274 106 380 10 1
 Müller, Steffen 276 115 391 6 2    Pappritz, Andy 283 112 395 8 5
 Laaser, Benjamin 292 121 413 4 7    George, Petro 273 139 412 3 6
 Naundorf, Jan 303 149 452 3 11    Kießling, René 285 133 418 4 8
 Kauer, Steffen 306 151 457 1 12    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 280 115 395 6 5
 Bornemann, Mirko 289 106 395 8 5    Pappritz, Robert 302 139 441 4 10
  1744 783 2527 26
+ 86 - 1697 744 2441 35
 

05.02.2014

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Meier, Ralph 306 142 448 3 10    Händel, Hans 278 122 400 6 4
 Naumann, Wilfried 290 143 433 5 8    Zwetkoff, Torsten 280 130 410 3 5
 Ropos, Bernd 298 419 419 5 7    Eisenlöffel, Peter 283 114 397 9 2
 Jeske, Helmut 278 392 392 3 1    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 298 152 450 5 11
 Garbe, Sven 279 413 413 5 6    Nitz, Uwe 271 127 398 4 3
 Ropos, Sven 304 443 443 3 9    Niedrich, Falk 303 149 452 4 12
  1755 793 2548 24
+ 41 - 1713 794 2507 31
 

15.02.2014

 SV Ziegenhain 2.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Zalesinski, Detlef 296 122 418 11 9    Heinrich, Axel 298 114 412 6 7
 Leupold, Andreas 285 125 410 8 6    Mertins, Ralph 277 140 417 6 8
 Berner, Holger 310 142 452 5 11    Pach, Maximilian 284 97 381 8 1
 Pospischil, Olaf 289 120 409 9 5    Schwandtke, Achim 278 124 402 5 3
 Streubel, Heiko 283 151 434 6 10    Hänig, Heinz 271 132 403 8 4
 Felber, Harry 279 114 393 7 2    Loschelders, Heiko 310 156 466 2 12
  1742 774 2516 46
+ 35 - 1718 763 2481 35
 

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

22.02.2014

 TSV Garsebach
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Nestler, Heiko 288 106 394 13 5    Köhler, Thomas 291 115 406 10 9
 Taggeselle, Jochen 276 120 396 8 6    Laaser, Benjamin 278 99 377 15 2
 Jahn, Andreas 260 70 330 19 1    Große, Ralph 309 137 446 3 12
 Schirmer, Matthias 273 141 414 11 10    Nandorf, Jan 277 123 400 6 8
 Winkler, Lutz 279 111 390 12 4    Kauer, Steffen 277 122 399 5 7
 Nestler, Stefan 296 124 420 2 11    Bornemann, Mirko 265 123 388 7 3
  1672 672 2344 65 - 72
+ 1697 719 2416 46  

18.02.2014

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 285 133 418 2 11    Naumann, Wilfried 250 110 360 6 3
 Gumpert, Gerd 288 102 390 12 8    Meier, Ralph 249 112 361 11 4
 Ellermann, Daniel 295 130 425 4 12    Garbe, Sven 268 133 401 4 9
 Kegel, Horst 281 121 402 7 10    Ropos, Bernd 255 93 348 13 1
 Weule, André 267 90 357 15 2    Ropos, Sven 261 104 365 9 6
 Langkau, Klaus 265 99 364 11 5    Hanisch, Torsten 265 105 370 6 7
  1681 675 2356 51
+ 151 - 1548 657 2205 49  

22.02.2014

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    SV Ziegenhain 2.
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 332 134 466 9 10    Zalesinski, Detlef 281 93 374 17 3
 Pappritz, Andy 320 137 457 10 9    Berner, Holger 274 104 378 10 4
 Pappritz, Robert 332 158 489 4 11    Leupold, Andreas 274 135 409 10 6
 Kießling, René 306 144 450 2 8    Pospischil, Olaf 279 95 374 13 3
 George, Petro 336 180 516 2 12    Streubel, Heiko 273 133 406 6 5
 Wiedemann, Mario 291 142 433 4 7    Felber, Harry 270 89 359 11 1
  1917 894 2811 31
+ 511 - 1651 649 2300 67  

26.03.2014

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Nitz, Uwe 286 125 411 5 5    Schwandtke, Achim 282 143 425 3 7
 Händel, Hans 280 152 432 5 11    Hänig, Heinz 290 101 391 9 2
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 283 117 400 6 4    Heinrich, Axel 287 142 429 5 10
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 297 148 445 2 12    Mertins, Ralph 269 124 393 4 3
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 299 114 413 8 6    Edelmann, Maik 290 138 428 2 8
 Niedrich, Falk 290 139 429 4 10    Loschelders, Heiko 254 136 390 2 1
  1735 795 2530 30
+ 74 - 1672 784 2456 25  

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

08.03.2014

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    TSV Garsebach
0
 Sachse, Holger 288 114 402 13 2    Nestler, Heiko 283 104 387 6 1
 Naumann, Wilfried 309 134 443 6 11    Taggeselle, Jochen 304 122 426 7 6
 Ropos, Bernd 298 132 430 5 9    Winkler, Lutz 291 126 417 4 3
 Jeske, Helmut 301 142 443 2 11    Schirmer, Matthias 305 115 420 6 5
 Garbe, Sven 286 175 461 3 12    Nestler, Stefan 305 123 428 6 8
 Ropos, Sven 277 151 428 4 8    Berszick, Ralf 278 140 418 3 4
  1759 848 2607 33
+ 111
- 1766 730 2496 32  

08.03.2014

 SV Ziegenhain 2.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Leupold, Andreas 298 97 395 8 6    Köhler, Thomas 285 124 409 6 8
 Zalesinski, Detlef 279 103 382 11 2    Müller, Steffen 280 140 420 6 11
 Berner, Holger 271 116 387 7 4    Laaser, Benjamin 283 119 402 6 7
 Streubel, Heiko 271 116 387 7 4    Bornemann, Mirko 273 115 388 7 5
 Pospischil, Olaf 281 134 415 6 9    Große, Ralph 299 148 447 1 12
 Felber, Harry 290 89 379 8 1    Kauer, Steffen 285 133 418 3 10
  1690 655 2345 47
- 139 + 1705 779 2484 29
 

08.03.2014

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Schwandtke, Achim 288 124 412 11 7    Kegel, Horst 283 133 416 5 8
 Hänig, Heinz 290 152 442 3 12    Ellermann, Daniel 307 134 441 9 11
 Heinrich, Axel 267 141 408 6 5    Weule, André 288 104 392 8 2
 Mertins, Ralph 297 106 403 6 4    Gumpert, Gerd 284 87 371 16 1
 Loschelders, Heiko 292 131 423 4 9    Langkau, Klaus 272 130 402 5 3
 Edelmann, Maik 286 126 412 7 7    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 280 146 426 3 10
  1720 780 2500 37
+ 52 - 1714 734 2448 46
 

08.03.2014

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Hübler, Tobias 281 123 404 5 4    Pappritz, Robert 289 124 413 3 7
 Händel, Hans 297 133 430 7 11    Wiedemann, Mario 283 114 397 11 2
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 281 95 376 11 1    Niese, Sven 282 125 407 6 6
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 287 146 433 0 12    George, Petro 280 143 423 4 9
 Nitz, Uwe 280 141 421 5 8    Kießling, René 275 123 398 7 3
 Niedrich, Falk 298 128 426 9 10    Probst, Volkmar 273 132 405 8 5
  1724 766 2490 37
+ 47 - 1682 761 2443 39
 

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

23.03.2014

 TSV Garsebach
2    SV Ziegenhain 2.
0
 Nestler, Heiko 298 141 439 8 12    Zalesinski, Detlef 249 115 364 10 4
 Taggeselle, Jochen 270 95 365 10 5    Streubel, Heiko 277 116 393 8 7
 Schirmer, Matthias 293 117 410 4 11    Berner, Holger 268 89 357 14 1
 Jahn, Andreas 268 95 363 14 3    Leupold, Andreas 280 78 358 17 2
 Winkler, Lutz 298 96 394 14 8    Felber, Harry 277 127 404 3 10
 Nestler, Stefan 267 130 397 6 9    Pospischil, Olaf 290 93 383 11 6
  1694 674 2368 56
+ 109
- 1641 618 2259 63  

19.03.2014

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Ropos, Bernd 281 96 377 8 2    Schwandtke, Achim 286 143 429 3 9
 Naumann, Wilfried 286 140 426 8 8    Hänig, Heinz 293 142 435 6 11
 Albrecht, Dietmar 283 129 412 2 7    Grießbach, Reinhard 283 109 392 12 4
 Sachse, Holger 285 103 388 14 3    Michel, Hartmann 279 98 377 8 2
 Garbe, Sven 281 149 430 3 10    Heinrich, Axel 270 133 403 11 6
 Ropos, Sven 297 142 439 4 12    Loschelders, Heiko 287 114 401 6 5
  1713 759 2472 39
+ 35 - 1698 739 2437 46  

21.03.2014

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Köhler, Thomas 278 126 404 5 5    Hübler, Tobias 291 133 424 4 9
 Bornemann, Mirko 290 124 414 5 8    Händel, Hans 259 102 361 7 1
 Laaser, Benjamin 292 104 396 6 4    Wutke, Kay 264 106 370 7 2
 Breiting, Eric 279 126 405 6 6    Niedrich, Falk 296 98 394 7 3
 Kauer, Steffen 303 138 441 2 10    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 276 134 410 3 7
 Große, Ralph 317 132 449 5 12    Nitz, Uwe 311 131 442 6 11
  1759 750 2509 29
+ 108 - 1697 704 2401 34  

21.03.2014

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Pappritz, Robert 351 161 512 3 12    Kegel, Horst 294 120 414 13 4
 Pappritz, Andy 322 133 455 7 8    Tanner, Sebastian 289 122 411 9 3
 George, Petro 347 156 503 3 9    Ellermann, Daniel 305 114 419 13 6
 Kießling, René 325 179 504 0 10    Gumpert, Gerd 298 121 419 8 6
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 334 176 510 1 11    Langkau, Klaus 264 93 357 11 2
 Wiedemann, Mario 299 152 451 5 7    Knechtel, Nils 258 93 351 14 1
  1978 957 2935 19
+ 564 - 1708 663 2371 68  

 

15.Spieltag

 15.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ   NT Priestewitz  Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

05.04.2014

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0,5    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2,5
 Chojnachi, Heinz 288 114 402 8 0    Schwandtke, Achim 286 136 422 4 6,5
 Naumann, Wilfried 287 126 413 5 2    Mertins, Ralph 282 139 421 7 6
 Ropos, Bernd 289 98 387 19 0    Schwandtke, Gunter 297 106 403 9 0
 Höll, Jan-Uwe 238 91 329 16 0    Hänig, Heinz 287 122 409 3 1
 Sachse, Holger 278 121 399 8 0    Heinrich, Axel 293 115 408 9 0
 Ropos, Sven 272 138 410 3 1,5    Loschelders, Heiko 277 115 392 11 0,5
  1652 688 2340 59  
  1722 733 2455 43  

 

 SV Ziegenhain 2.
1,5    SV Thiendorf 1.
1,0
 Zalesinski, Detlef 287 115 402 8 0    Kegel, Horst 298 145 443 3 10
 Leupold, Andreas 277 106 383 8 0    Ellermann, Daniel 292 95 387 10 0
 Berner, Holger 311 140 451 4 11    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 293 114 407 5 0
 Felber, Harry 276 87 363 12 0    Gumpert, Gerd 273 131 404 5 0
 Pospischil, Olaf 301 132 433 7 8    Langkau, Klaus 268 131 399 4 0
 Streubel, Heiko 278 98 376 10 0    Weule, André 256 99 355 10 0
  1730 678 2408 49       1680 715 2395 37  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
4,0    TSV Garsebach
2,0
 Wiedemann, Mario 309 114 423 9 7    Taggeselle, Jochen 291 116 407 13 0
 Pappritz, Andy 269 136 404 7 0    Berszick, Ralf 285 135 420 6 5
 Pappritz, Robert 292 156 448 4 10,5    Schirmer, Matthias 277 144 421 5 6
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 285 132 417 4 3    Jahn, Andreas 267 125 392 5 0
 Kießling, René 313 123 436 8 8,5    Nestler, Stefan 296 132 428 6 7,5
 George, Petro 279 140 419 4 4,5    Winkler, Lutz 280 95 375 11 0
  1746 801 2547 36       1696 747 2443 46  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
3,5    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
3,0
 Köhler, Thomas 303 158 461 4 11,5    Stein, Uwe 301 95 396 11 0
 Kauer, Steffen 295 144 439 5 9    Nitz, Uwe 275 115 390 9 0
 Kühne, Bernd 265 97 362 18 0    Eisenlöffel, Peter 302 116 418 4 4
 Bornemann, Mirko 294 123 417 5 3    Zwetkoff, Torsten 319 151 470 1 12
 Laaser, Benjamin 275 128 403 8 0    Niedrich, Falk 282 97 379 7 0
 Große, Ralph 286 132 418 5 4    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 304 138 442 5 9,5
  1718 782 2500 45       1783 712 2495 37  

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft