Kegelergebnisse 2013/14 - 3.Kreisklasse

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
LP
LPHeim
LPAusw.
1 SV Stauchitz 47
10
17
15883
8084
7799
2 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
10
12
16617
8812
7805
3 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
10
12
15533
7917
7616
4 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
10
10
15586
7990
7596
5 Spvg Großenhain 2.
10
9
15498
7644
7854
6 TuS Coswig 1920
10
0
14240
7193
7047

 

2./3.  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. - KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.     2 : 2     6287 : 6117

 

Ansetzung - Termin bis: Ergebnis
1. 14.September 13








KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
-  SV Stauchitz 47
0 : 2 1522 : 1582

SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  TuS Coswig 1920
2 : 0 1820 : 1311

Spvg Großenhain 2.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2
: 0
1562
: 1503
2. 05.Oktober 13









SV Stauchitz 47
-  Spvg Großenhain 2.
1 : 1 1613 : 1613

TuS Coswig 1920
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0 : 2 1503 : 1525

SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
: 0
1597
: 1551
3. 26.Oktober 13









KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2 : 0
1557
: 1542

SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  Spvg Großenhain 2.
2 : 0 1798 : 1465

SV Stauchitz 47
-  TuS Coswig 1920
2
: 0
1621
: 1381
4. 09.November 13









Spvg Großenhain 2.
-  TuS Coswig 1920
2
: 0
1536
: 1384

SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
-  SV Stauchitz 47
0 : 2 1550
: 1600

SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
: 0
1783
: 1499
5. 23.November 13









KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
-  Spvg Großenhain 2.
2 : 0 1604
: 1591

SV Stauchitz 47
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2 : 0
1591 : 1571

TuS Coswig 1920
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
: 2
1435
: 1469
6. 14.Dezember 13









SV Stauchitz 47
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2 : 0 1637
: 1503

TuS Coswig 1920
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0 : 2
1436
: 1585

SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
-  Spvg Großenhain 2.
2
: 0
1598
: 1564
7. 18.Januar 14









Spvg Großenhain 2.
-  SV Stauchitz 47
0 : 2 1425 : 1515

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
-  TuS Coswig 1920
2 : 2 1607 : 1468

SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2
: 0
1757 : 1550
8. 08.Februar 14









SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
: 0
1592
: 1559

Spvg Großenhain 2.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
: 0
1610
: 1580

TuS Coswig 1920
-  SV Stauchitz 47
0
: 2
1433
: 1616
9. 01.März 14









TuS Coswig 1920
-  Spvg Großenhain 2.
0
: 2
1386
: 1621

SV Stauchitz 47
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2
: 0
1622
: 1532

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
: 0
1627
: 1518
10. 29.März 14









Spvg Großenhain 2.
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
: 2
1511
: 1530

SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  SV Stauchitz 47
2
: 0
1664
: 1486

SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
-  TuS Coswig 1920
2
: 0
1653
: 1503

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft