Kegelergebnisse 2013/14 - 3.Kreisklasse - Spieltage

[Einzelwertung]

[Bestwerte]

1.Spieltag

1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0   SV Stauchitz 47
2
Schwandtke, Gunter 265 105 370 9 3   Heide, Gert 268 124 392 7 4
Pach, Maximilian 291 112 403 10 6   Proy, Frank 289 138 427 5 8
Rose, Mario 273 121 394 8 5   Zimmerling, Günter 256 86 342 10 1
Michel, Hartmann 267 88 355 14 2   Hornung, Maik 288 133 421 5 7
  1096 426 1522 41 - 60
+ 1101 481 1582 27  

-

SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
  TuS Coswig 1920
0
Lichy, Detlef 298 129 427 7 5   Pappermann, Tilo 267 119 386 8 4
Schneider, Lothar 313 120 433 10 6   Kawelke, Stefan 228 97 325 10 3
Lindner, Holger 326 134 460 6 7   Stephan, Dietmar 215 73 288 20 1
Pappritz, Andy 335 155 490 3 8   Jokusch, Jürgen 217 95 312 13 2
  1272 538 1810 26 + 499 - 927 384 1311 51  

-

Spvg Großenhain 2.
2   SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
John, Uwe 266 98 364 16 2   Schimurek, Frank 228 83 311 18 1
Heger, Roland 271 105 376 7 3   Kleeberg, Stefan 267 113 380 9 4
Krug, Thomas 284 123 407 11 6   Troschütz, reiner 281 108 389 11 5
Gose, Paul-Lucas 276 139 415 9 7   Sonsalla, Dirk 298 125 423 5 8
  1097 465 1562 43 + 59 - 1074 429 1503 43  

 

2.Spieltag

2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

SV Stauchitz 47
1   Spvg Großenhain 2.
1
Heide, Gert 253 111 364 12 1   Gose, Paul-Lucas 283 159 442 0 8
Tschuppan, Frank 288 148 436 6 7   Heger, Roland 276 130 406 7 5
Heide, Ronny 280 143 423 7 6   John, Uwe 288 93 381 11 2
Zimmerling, Günter 282 108 390 5 4   Krug. Thomas 287 97 384 17 3
  1103 510 1613 30   0
  1134 479 1613 35  

-

TuS Coswig 1920
0
  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
Stephan, Dietmar 264 105 369 10 1   Schwandtke, Gunter 276 113 389 4 8
Schmidt, Günther 272 106 378 15 4   Pach, Maximilian 293 88 381 15 5
Pappermann, Tilo 272 98 370 12 2   Rose, Mario 271 113 384 8 6
Kawelke, Stefan 272 114 386 8 7   Michel, Hartmann 264 107 371 11 3
  1080 423 1503 45 - 22 + 1104 421 1525 38  

-

SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2   SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
Pluntke, Andreas 261 123 384 11 3   Lichy, Detlef 259 112 371 13 2
Kleeberg, Stefan 267 103 370 10 1   Niese, Marcus 287 101 388 11 4
Troschütz, Reiner 295 132 427 7 8   Lindner, Oliver 286 105 391 13 5
Sonsalla, Dirk 286 130 416 4 7   Probst, Volkmar 281 120 401 6 6
  1109 488 1597 32 + 46 - 1113 438 1551 43  

 

3.Spieltag

3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2   SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
Schwandtke, Gunter 275 158 433 1 8   Sonsalla, Dirk 290 124 414 2 7
Pach, Maximilian 244 95 339 15 1   Semmisch, Frank 259 113 372 6 3
Rose, Mario 279 112 391 8 4   Kuprat, Matthias 262 96 358 14 2
Michel, Hartmann 289 105 394 8 5   Troschütz, Reiner 276 122 398 4 6
  1087 470 1557 32 + 15
- 1087 455 1542 26  

19.10.2013

SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
  Spvg Großenhain 2.
0
Lichy, Detlef 281 128 409 9 5   Heger, Roland 222 87 309 17 1
Niese, Sven 310 122 432 9 6   John, Uwe 278 85 363 15 2
Lindner, Holger 331 169 500 2 8   Reichelt, Klaus 278 106 384 15 3
Probst, Volkmar 298 159 457 4 7   Krug, Thomas 293 116 409 9 5
  1220 578 1798 24 + 333 - 1071 394 1465 56  

24.10.2013

SV Stauchitz 47
2   TuS Coswig 1920
0
Heide, Gert 279 115 394 12 6   Schulze, Jörg 259 88 347 16 2
Tschuppan, Frank 301 135 436 4 8   Stephan, Dietmar 220 96 316 19 1
Zimmerling, Günter 293 96 389 15 5   Pappermann, Tilo 251 112 363 7 4
Hinze, Dirk 281 121 402 6 7   Schmidt, Günther 269 86 355 20 3
  1154 467 1621 37 + 240 - 999 382 1381 62  

 

4.Spieltag

4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

Spvg Großenhain 2.
2   TuS Coswig 1920
0
Reichelt, Klaus 281 107 388 12 5   Stephan, Dietmar 229 105 334 11 3
Heger, Roland 276 114 390 11 6   Kawelke, Stefan 270 133 403 3 7
John, Uwe 257 89 346 9 4   Schulze, Jörg 238 92 330 17 2
Krug, Thomas 296 116 412 5 8   Schmidt, Günther 246 71 317 15 1
  1110 426 1536 37 + 152
- 983 401 1384 46  

08.11.2013

SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
  SV Stauchitz 47
2
Semmisch, Frank 294 113 410 6 5   Heide, Ronny 289 130 419 4 7
Kleeberg, Stefan 247 114 361 9 2   Hinze, Dirk 249 96 345 8 1
Troschütz, Reiner 287 124 411 12 6   Heide, Gert 278 95 373 14 4
Sonsalla, Dirk 270 98 368 9 3   Tschuppan, Frank 296 167 463 1 8
  1098 452 1550 36 - 50 + 1112 488 1600 27  

09.11.2013

SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2   KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
Lindner, Holger 293 149 442 7 6   Schwandtke, Gunter 283 112 395 8 2
Niese, Sven 309 143 452 4 8   Michel, Hartmann 290 115 405 5 4
Lichy, Detlef 296 151 447 5 7   Pach, Maximlian 296 106 402 12 3
Probst, Volkmar 292 150 442 3 6   Grießbach, Reinhard 226 71 297 21 1
  1190 593 1783 19
+ 284 - 1095 404 1499 46  

 

5.Spieltag

5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2   Spvg Großenhain 2.
0
Schwandtke, Gunter 275 106 381 12 3   Reichelt, Klaus 280 139 419 10 7
Pach, Maximilian 276 120 398 7 4   Heger, Roland 266 105 371 10 2
Rose, Mario 289 123 412 6 5   John, Uwe 251 100 351 13 1
Michel, Hartmann 292 123 415 12 6   Gose, Paul-Lucas 291 159 450 3 8
  1132 472 1604 37 + 13
- 1088 503 1591 36  

21.11.2013

SV Stauchitz 47
2
  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
Heide, Gert 290 104 394 13 3   Lindner, Holger 285 115 400 12 5
Tschuppan, Frank 278 106 384 14 2   Lindner, Heiko 283 125 408 7 6
Zimmerling, Günter 286 114 400 9 5   Schneider, Lothar 267 86 353 20 1
Hinze, Dirk 298 115 413 11 8   Probst, Volkmar 278 132 410 5 7
  1152 439 1591 47 + 20 - 1113 458 1571 44  

-

TuS Coswig 1920
0   SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2
Schulze, Jörg 253 77 330 20 2   Pluntke, Andreas 259 103 362 11 4
Schmidt, Günther 212 115 327 11 1   Semmisch, Frank 282 106 388 13 7
Kawelke, Stefan 279 134 413 8 8   Troschütz, Reiner 255 116 371 9 6
Pappermann, Tilo 267 98 365 9 5   Kuprat, Matthias 242 106 348 11 3
  1011 424 1435 48
- 34 + 1038 431 1469 44  

 

6.Spieltag

6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

05.12.2013

SV Stauchitz 47
2   KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
Heide, Gert 281 124 405 7 6   Schwandtke, Gunter 278 115 393 11 4
Tschuppan, Frank 285 114 399 5 5   Pach, Maximilian 276 97 373 14 3
Heide, Ronny 297 129 426 4 8   Michel, Hartmann 266 101 367 14 1
Zimmerling, Günter 284 123 407 10 7   Grießbach, Reinhard 265 105 370 11 2
  1147 490 1637 26 + 134
- 1085 418 1503 50  

-

TuS Coswig 1920
0
  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
Schmidt, Günther 257 67 324 26 1   Lindner, Oliver 267 103 370 13 4
Schulze, Jörg 270 95 365 13 3   Niese, Marcus 274 114 388 9 5
Kawelke, Stefan 282 124 406 8 6   Lindner, Holger 280 137 417 4 8
Schröter, Volker 261 80 341 18 2   Probst, Volkmar 283 127 410 5 7
  1070 366 1436 65 - 149 + 1104 481 1585 31  

15.12.2013

SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2   Spvg Großenhain 2.
0
Semmisch, Frank 274 130 404 5 5   Reichelt, Klaus 279 134 413 5 6
Troschütz, Reiner 267 116 383 7 3   Müller, Dieter 264 87 351 16 1
Pluntke, Andreas 289 97 386 15 4   John, Uwe 280 140 420 8 7
Schimurek, Frank 290 135 425 10 8   Baude, Reinhard 277 103 380 10 2
  1120 478 1598 37
+ 34 - 1100 464 1564 39  

 

7.Spieltag

7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

Spvg Großenhain 2.
0   SV Stauchitz 47
2
John, Uwe 247 87 334 14 2   Tschuppan, Frank 289 111 400 5 7
Baude, Reinhard 248 78 326 18 1   Heide, Gert 252 107 359 7 4
Reichelt, Klaus 269 124 393 8 6   Zimmerling, Günter 259 93 352 16 3
Junge, Wolf-Dieter 271 101 372 13 5   Proy, Frank 283 121 404 4 8
  1035 390 1425 53 - 90
+ 1083 432 1515 32  

-

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
  TuS Coswig 1920
0
Schwandtke, Gunter 290 145 435 5 8   Pappermann, Tilo 259 97 356 10 2
Pach, Maximilian 289 107 396 5 6   Kawelke, Stefan 266 150 416 5 7
Rose, Mario 291 105 396 6 6   Jokusch, Jürgen 269 106 375 6 3
Michel, Hartmann 273 107 380 4 4   Stephan, Dietmar 223 98 321 15 1
  1143 464 1607 27 + 139 - 1017 451 1468 36  

17.01.14

SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2   SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
Lindner, Holger 325 147 472 5 8   Kleeberg, Stefan 240 93 333 16 1
Wiedemann, Mario 304 143 447 3 6   Semmisch, Frank 290 94 384 9 3
Schneider, Lothar 303 98 401 14 4   Schimurek, Frank 311 139 450 1 7
Lindner, Heiko 319 118 437 13 5   Troschütz, Reiner 277 106 383 12 2
  1251 506 1757 35 + 207 - 1118 432 1550 38  

 

8.Spieltag

8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

07.02.14

SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2   KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
Semmisch, Frank 298 115 413 9 7   Schwandtke, Gunter 313 136 449 2 8
Sonsalla, Dirk 278 131 409 5 6   Pach, Maximilian 296 106 402 10 5
Troschütz, Reiner 288 112 400 8 4   Grießbach, Reinhard 244 76 320 16 1
Schimurek, Frank 263 107 370 10 2   Michel, Hartmann 284 104 388 11 3
  1127 465 1592 32 + 33
- 1137 422 1559 39  

-

Spvg Großenhain 2.
2
  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
Winkler, Andreas 292 121 413 5 7   Pappritz, Clemens 285 107 392 5 4
Heger, Roland 283 155 438 1 8   Niese, Sven 279 113 392 9 4
Reichelt, Klaus 295 105 400 10 5   Probst, Volkmar 272 133 405 2 6
John, Uwe 282 77 359 18 1   Lichy, Detlef 280 111 391 11 2
  1152 458 1610 34 + 30 - 1116 464 1580 27  

-

TuS Coswig 1920
0   SV Stauchitz 47
2
Schulze, Jörg 231 84 315 20 1   Tschuppan, Frank 288 150 438 3 8
Pappermann, Tilo 278 129 407 5 6   Heide, Gert 297 98 395 13 5
Kawelke, Stefan 276 93 369 12 4   Proy, Frank 252 106 358 8 3
Jokusch, Jürgen 254 88 342 20 2   Zimmerling, Günter 294 131 425 5 7
  1039 394 1433 57
- 183 + 1131 485 1616 29  

 

9.Spieltag

9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

TuS Coswig 1920
0   Spvg Großenhain 2.
2
Kawelke, Stefan 278 87 365 15 4   Heger, Roland 295 133 428 7 8
Schmidt, Günther 242 110 352 10 2   John, Uwe 287 115 402 10 6
Schulze, Jörg 254 101 355 13 3   Reichelt, Klaus 288 128 416 5 7
Stephan, Dietmar 228 86 314 16 1   Junge, Wolf-Dieter 272 103 375 11 5
  1002 384 1386 54 - 235
+ 1142 479 1621 33  

06.03.14

SV Stauchitz 47
2
  SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
Heide, Gert 300 81 381 10 3   Semmisch, Frank 262 141 403 5 5
Tschuppan, Frank 291 135 426 4 8   Troschütz, Reiner 277 97 374 14 2
Heide, Ronny 285 131 416 4 6   Schimurek, Frank 288 137 425 5 7
Hinze, Dirk 285 114 399 6 4   Kleeberg, Stefan 243 87 330 15 1
  1161 461 1622 24 + 90 - 1070 462 1532 39  

-

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2   SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
Grießbach, Reinhard 270 122 392 6 5   Niese, Marcus 270 106 376 10 1
Pach, Maximilian 280 124 404 3 6   Lindner, Holger 280 103 383 8 4
Rose, Mario 288 131 419 5 8   Lindner, Oliver 283 96 379 11 2
Michel, Hartmann 290 122 412 9 7   Probst, Volkmar 262 118 380 7 3
  1128 499 1627 23
+ 109 - 1095 423 1518 36  

 

10.Spieltag

10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

Spvg Großenhain 2.
0   KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
John, Uwe 259 89 348 15 1   Schwandtke, Gunter 268 116 384 8 6
Heger, Roland 276 88 364 17 3   Pach, Maximilian 291 132 423 8 8
Reichelt, Klaus 294 122 416 2 7   Rose, Mario 266 107 373 8 4
Krug, Thomas 267 116 383 5 5   Michel, Hartmann 244 106 350 13 2
  1096 415 1511 39 - 19
+ 1069 461 1530 37  

28.03.14

SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
  SV Stauchitz 47
0
Schneider, Lothar 288 102 390 11 4   Tschuppan, Frank 288 115 403 9 5
Lichy, Detlef 276 129 405 3 6   Heide, Gert 251 67 318 21 1
Wiedemann, Mario 299 142 441 2 8   Proy, Frank 285 105 390 8 4
Niese, Sven 287 141 428 5 7   Zimmerling, Günter 296 79 375 18 2
  1150 514 1664 21 + 178 - 1120 366 1486 56  

28.03.14

SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2   TuS Coswig 1920
0
Semmisch, Frank 291 115 406 6 5   Schmidt, Günther 254 86 340 17 1
Meinel, Falk 317 137 454 5 8   Schulze, Jörg 283 80 363 19 2
Troschütz, Reiner 293 118 411 12 6   Jokusch, Jürgen 274 139 413 3 7
Sonsalla, Dirk 286 96 382 10 3   Pappermann, Tilo 271 116 387 11 4
  1187 466 1653 33 + 150 - 1082 421 1503 50  

 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft