Kegelergebnisse 2013/14 - Kreisklasse Frauen - Spieltage

[Einzelwertung]

[Bestwerte]

1.Spieltag

1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2   Spgem Priestewitz/Großenhain
0
Wieja, Sabine 267 95 362 20 3   Kießling, Anne 241 101 342 9 1
Greiner, Elke 263 130 393 5 6   Bruns, Birgit 269 128 397 8 7
Hofmann, Eva 255 103 358 14 2   Zimmermann, Simone 263 116 379 8 4
Eulitz, Christine 290 115 405 9 8   Wenzel, Ursula 258 132 390 8 5
  1075 443 1518 48 + 10
- 1031 477 1508 33  

-

SC Riesa 2.
2
  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
Lehmann, Evelyn 283 95 378 15 3   Klemm, Ilona 298 151 449 4 8
Pohl, Renate 289 143 432 1 7   Rakus, Helga 231 57 288 31 1
Kahle, Heide 244 116 360 11 2   Engelmann, Ursula 265 115 380 6 4
Schmidt, Petra 272 132 404 7 5   Linke, Jutta 277 150 427 2 6
  1088 486 1574 34 + 30 - 1071 473 1544 43  

 

2.Spieltag

2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

Spgem Priestewitz/Großenhain
2   SC Riesa 2.
0
Kornau, Monika 292 114 406 12 4   Bletsch, Hannelore 261 70 331 24 1
Kießling, Anne 289 116 405 8 2   Pohl, Renate 289 131 420 5 6
Wenzel, Ursula 287 113 400 8 2   Schmidt, Petra - BR SenA 292 145 437 7 8
Zimmermann, Simone 290 133 423 6 7   Hofmann, Margit 263 149 412 7 5
  1158 476 1634 34 + 34
- 1105 495 1600 43  

-

SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
Klemm, Ilona 274 121 395 10 4   Starke, Barbara 288 112 400 11 6
Meißner, Regine 268 120 388 4 1   Herrig, Christine 299 95 394 10 3
Engelmann, Ursula 275 125 400 7 6   Guttkuhn, Sabine 296 97 393 13 2
Linke, Jutta 288 134 422 7 8   Pietsch, Kathrin 288 119 407 7 7
  1105 500 1605 28 + 11 - 1171 423 1594 41  

 

3.Spieltag

3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2   Spgem Priestewitz/Großenhain
0
Herrig, Christine 290 114 404 9 5   Kießling, Anne 282 126 408 3 7
Riemann, Angelika 273 132 405 6 6   Wenzel, Ursula 258 122 380 6 3
Starke, Barbara 245 105 350 13 1   Kornau, Monika 263 94 357 11 2
Pietsch, Kathrin 278 138 416 7 8   Zimmermann, Simone 290 103 393 11 4
  1086 489 1575 35 + 37
- 1093 445 1538 31  

22.10.2013

SC Riesa 2.
2
  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
Blietsch, Hannelore 271 98 369 21 5   Zielke, Sonja 212 88 300 21 1
Pohl, Renate 286 142 428 4 8   Hofmann, Eva 228 88 316 16 2
Kahle, Heide 241 94 335 21 3   Greiner, Elke 249 89 338 14 4
Schmidt, Petra 292 120 412 11 7   Eulitz, Christine 291 106 397 13 6
  1090 454 1544 57 + 193 - 980 371 1351 64  

 

4.Spieltag

4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

Spgem Priestewitz/Großenhain
0   SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
Wenzel, Ursula 290 108 398 12 6   Klemm, Ilona 273 131 404 8 7
Kießling, Anne 271 121 392 7 5   Meißner, Regine 279 148 427 4 8
Kornau, Monika 266 104 370 10 3   Engelmann, Ursula 290 98 388 12 4
Koch, Bärbel 265 104 369 9 2   Linke, Jutta 263 105 368 10 1
  1092 437 1529 38 - 58
+ 1105 482 1587 34  

-

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
Wieja, Sabine 285 102 387 12 6   Starke, Barbara 272 85 357 14 2
Greiner, Elke 253 106 359 13 3   Guttkuhn, Sabine 256 121 377 11 5
Hofmann, Eva 235 97 332 13 1   Herrig, Christine 269 96 365 15 4
Eulitz, Christine 292 107 399 9 8   Pietsch, Kathrin 288 107 395 11 7
  1065 412 1477 47 - 17 + 1085 409 1494 51  

 

5.Spieltag

5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2   SC Riesa 2.
0
Herrig, Christine 262 97 359 12 3   Pohl, Renate 279 133 412 9 8
Riemann, Angelika 262 124 386 8 5   Burghardt, Gertrud 250 89 339 15 2
Pietsch, Kathrin 271 126 397 5 6   Bletsch, Hannelore 247 79 326 15 1
Guttkuhn, Sabine 265 112 377 7 4   Hofmann, Margit 286 115 401 12 7
  1060 459 1519 32 + 41
- 1062 416 1478 48  

-

SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2
0
Klemm, Ilona 279 138 417 7 7   Göhring, Beate 247 96 343 12 2
Meißner, Regine 290 125 415 6 6   Hofmann, Eva 229 104 333 15 1
Engelmann, Ursula 279 99 378 14 5   Harder, Monika 269 79 348 24 4
Linke, Jutta 317 129 446 12 8   Eulitz, Christine 262 84 346 18 3
  1165 491 1656 39 + 286 - 1007 363 1370 69  

 

6.Spieltag

6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

Spgem Priestewitz/Großenhain
2   Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
Wenzel, Ursula 278 130 408 9 8   Harder, Monika 249 72 321 21 2
Franke, Mandy 276 101 377 9 6   Greiner, Elke 257 83 340 23 3
Kornau, Monika 298 88 386 16 7   Hofmann, Eva 233 69 302 24 1
Zimmermann, Simone 276 101 377 9 6   Eulitz, Christine 277 80 357 20 4
  1128 420 1548 43 + 228
- 1016 304 1320 88  

-

SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
  SC Riesa 2
0
Klemm, Ilona 265 102 367 12 4   Bletsch, Hannelore 259 83 342 18 1
Engelmann, Ursula 265 97 362 14 3   Pohl, Renate 283 130 413 3 7
Rakus, Helga 276 113 389 13 6   Schmidt, Petra 278 71 349 18 2
Linke, Jutta 285 135 420 3 8   Hofmann, Margit 284 105 389 6 6
  1091 447 1538 42 + 45 - 1104 389 1493 45  

 

7.Spieltag

7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

11.02.14

SC Riesa 2.
0   Spgem Priestewitz/Großenhain
2
Kahle, Heide 281 121 402 10 4   Franke, Mandy 296 126 422 7 7
Pohl, Renate 291 132 423 7 8   Kornau, Monika 278 123 401 11 3
Hofmann, Margit 296 108 404 7 6   Zimmermann, Simone 268 97 365 15 2
Schmidt, Petra 255 75 330 19 1   Hähner, Doris 291 112 403 8 5
  1123 436 1559 43 - 32
+ 1133 458 1591 41  

-

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
Riemann, Angelika 274 104 378 11 5   Klemm, Ilona 266 111 377 10 4
Böhme, Doris 246 117 363 7 2   Meißner, Regine 282 133 415 6 8
Starke, Barbara 283 115 398 4 6   Rakus, Helga 70 70 270 23 1
Pietsch, Kathrin 304 104 408 7 7   Linke, Jutta 97 97 371 14 3
  1107 440 1547 29 + 114 - 1022 411 1433 53  

 

8.Spieltag

8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

Spgem Priestewitz/Großenhain
2   KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
Kornau, Monika 291 114 405 5 8   Starke, Barbara 284 107 391 10 5
Zimmermann, Simone 271 111 382 5 3   Herrig, Christine 258 104 362 12 1
Wenzel, Ursula 278 126 404 6 7   Pietsch, Kathrin 264 115 379 11 2
Kießling, Anne 281 108 389 9 4   Guttkuhn, Sabine 273 120 393 7 6
  1121 459 1580 25 + 55
- 1079 446 1525 40  

-

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
  SC Riesa 2.
2
Harder, Monika 266 95 361 15 3   Bletsch, Hannelore 234 96 330 14 1
Greiner, Elke 266 94 360 12 2   Kahle, Heide 275 131 406 4 7
Hofmann, Eva 263 121 384 8 4   Pohl, Renate 306 104 410 10 8
Eulitz, Christine 289 114 403 13 6   Hofmann, Margit 285 112 397 8 5
  1084 424 1508 48 - 35 + 1100 443 1543 36  

 

9.Spieltag

9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2   Spgem Priestewitz/Großenhain
0
Klemm, Ilona 285 115 400 8 5   Franke, Mandy 307 144 451 5 8
Meißner, Regine 267 107 374 8 3   Zimmermann, Simone 260 83 343 12 1
Engelmann, Ursula 291 97 388 12 4   Kornau, Monika 258 96 354 13 2
Linke, Jutta 297 142 439 3 7   Kießling, Anne 291 130 421 4 6
  1140 461 1601 31 + 32
- 1116 453 1569 34  

-

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
Herrig, Christine 288 115 403 9 7   Harder, Monika 237 71 308 24 1
Riemann, Angelika 291 92 383 13 5   Hofmann, Eva 262 94 356 15 3
Starke, Barbara 273 142 415 4 8   Greiner, Elke 243 96 339 14 2
Guttkuhn, Sabine 294 107 401 13 6   Eulitz, Christine 262 104 366 7 4
  1146 456 1602 39 + 233 - 1004 365 1369 60  

 

10.Spieltag

10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

08.04.14

SC Riesa 2.
2   KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
Kahle, Heide 272 141 413 7 6   Starke, Barbara 277 107 384 10 4
Burghardt, Gertrud 287 88 375 11 2   Herrig, Christine 283 13 416 3 7
Hofmann, Margit 271 114 385 8 5   Riemann, Angelika 249 121 370 12 1
Pohl, Renate 284 137 421 7 8   Guttkuhn, Sabine 271 107 378 9 3
  1114 480 1594 33 + 46
- 1080 468 1548 34  

Spiel abgesagt

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft