Kegelergebnisse 2013/14 - Kreisklasse Jugend - Spieltage

1.Spieltag

Spieler/-in Jugend A

1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW   NT Priestewitz Volle Abr. Ges. FW

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2,5  
0
Nitzsche, Nico 245 97 342 11            
Kunath, Lucas 248 52 300 19            
Bormann, Saskia 283 133 416 6            
Schilling, Tom 269 141 410 7            
  1045 423 1468

         

 

SV Motor Großenhain
2,0   Spgem Lok Riesa/SC Riesa
1,0
Münch, Lisa 287 114 401 10   Pfütze, Tom 206 63 269 20
Münch, Sarah 239 78 317 23   Wolf, Felix 227 57 284 25
Beger, Robin 255 116 371 8   Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 230 68 298 20
Gose, Paul-Lukas 242 136 378 5   Jursch, Benjamin 289 112 401 9
  1023 444 1467 46

  952 300
1252 74

 

ESV Lok Wülknitz
1,5   Spgem Zeithain/Merschwitz
0,5
Bilig, Linda 169 44 213 33   Engel, Paul 237 87 324 19
Hoffbauer, Inken 238 79 317 17   Schwarz, Marie 212 67 279 20
Hilse, Marius 251 105 356 6   Dörner, Jessica 231 77 308 11
Dörschel, Robin 286 120 406 3   Müller, Tom 249 80 329 13
  944 348 1292 59

  929 311
1240 63

 

2.Spieltag

Spieler/-in Jugend A

2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
0   SV Motor Großenhain
2
Schilling, Tom 267 141 408 5   Buhtz, Dennis 274 80 354 20
Kunath, Lucas 248 67 315 23   Matthes, Marie 264 104 368 16
Sticker, Tim 215 84 299 27   Beger, Robin 277 116 393 9
Bormann, Saskia 251 79 330 18   Gose, Paul-Lukas 271 95 366 10
  981 371 1352 73
- 129 +
  1086 395 1481 55

 

Spgem Lok Riesa/SC Riesa
2   ESV Lok Wülknitz
0
Pfütze, Tom 207 65 272 27   Riedel, Luca 217 63 280 22
Wolf, Felix 241 84 325 15   Hoffbauer, Inken 240 60 300 19
Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 237 71 308 18   Hilse, Marius - BR JgdB 241 138 379 4
Jursch, Benjamin 281 146 427 5   Dörschel, Robin 252 89 341 15
  966 366 1332 65
+ 32 -
  950 350 1300 60

 

3.Spieltag

Spieler/-in Jugend A

3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

SV Motor Großenhain
2   Spgem Lok Riesa/SC Riesa
0
Matthes, Marie 252 84 336 19   Groschopp, Annika 213 96 309 17
Gose, Paul-Lukas 269 133 402 7   Pfütze, Tom 219 65 284 22
Münch, Lisa 230 84 314 17   Wolf, Felix 238 70 308 32
Beger, Robin 270 90 360 10   Jursch, Benjamin 274 123 397 13
  1021 391 1412 53
+ 114 -
  944 354 1298 84

 

ESV Lok Wülknitz
2   Spgem Zeithain/Merschwitz
0
Dörschel, Robin 270 101 371 11   Müller, Tom 256 114 370 14
Riedel, Luca 212 62 274 27   Engel, Paul 231 77 308 16
Hilse, Marius 269 116 385 4   Dörner, Jessica 234 75 309 27
Hoffbauer, Inken 235 79 314 19   Schwarz, Marie 199 45 244 31
  986 358 1344 61
+ 113 -
  920 311 1231 88

 

4.Spieltag

Spieler/-in Jugend A

4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

Spgem Zeithain/Merschwitz
0   SV Motor Großenhain
2
Engel, Paul 233 70 303 21   Münch, Lisa 288 76 364 21
Schwarz, Marie 214 51 265 33   Buhtz, Dennis 274 96 370 13
Vorwerg, Lucas 300 116 416 12   Gose, Paul-Lukas 283 134 417 3
Müller, Tom 278 89 367 16   Beger, Robin 277 71 348 21
  1025 326 1351 82
- 148 +
  1122 377 1499 58

 

Spgem Lok Riesa/SC Riesa
0   TSV Blau-Weiß Grditz
2
Pfütze, Tom 216 81 297 17   Kunath, Lucas 233 80 313 18
Groschopp, Annika 209 83 292 18   Nitzsche, Nico 267 104 371 7
Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 240 107 347 11   Bormann, Saskia 246 109 355 5
Jursch, Benjamin 306 117 423 7   Schilling, Tom 271 98 369 10
  971 388 1359 53
- 49 +
  1017 391 1408 40

 

5.Spieltag

Spieler/-in Jugend A

5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

SV Motor Großenhain
2   ESV Lok Wülknitz
0
Münch, Sarah 247 69 316 20   Büter, Glenn 205 52 257 33
Bruns, Robin 263 114 377 9   Dörschel, Robin 250 112 362 12
Beger, Robin 273 116 389 19   Hoffbauer, Inken 226 76 302 17
Gose, Paul-Lukas 273 104 377 10   Hilse, Marius 252 68 320 15
  1056 403 1459 58
+ 218 -
  933 308 1241 77

 

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2   Spgem Zeithain/Merschwitz
0
Nitzsche, Nico 256 96 352 4   Vorwerg, Lucas 268 97 365 12
Kunath, Lucas 264 103 367 2   Müller, Tom 267 104 371 13
Bormann, Saskia 260 96 356 3   Schwarz, Marie 191 46 237 20
Schilling, Tom 269 105 374 1   Engel, Paul 262 121 383 10
  1049 400 1449 10
+ 93 -
  988 368 1356 55

 

6.Spieltag

Spieler/-in Jugend A

6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

Spgem Zeithain/Merschwitz
2   Spgem Lok Riesa/SC Riesa
0
Dörner, Jessica 250 84 334 12   Groschopp, Annika 221 86 307 14
Vorwerg, Lucas 295 106 401 9   Wolf, Felix 237 70 307 19
Müller, Tom 277 97 374 13   Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 277 76 353 13
Engel, Paul 265 69 334 18   Jursch, Benjamin 264 96 360 12
  1087 356 1443 52
+ 116 -
  999 328 1327 58

 

ESV Lok Wülknitz
2   TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
0
Dörschel, Robin 289 121 410 11   Bormann, Saskia 248 79 327 22
Währisch, Lea 263 96 359 17   Kunath, Lucas 259 80 339 18
Riedel, Luca 272 69 341 20   Schilling, Tom 266 117 383 11
Hilse, Marius 270 73 343 17   Sticker, Tim 237 107 344 16
  1094 359 1453 65
+ 60 -
  1010 383 1393 67

 

7.Spieltag

Spieler/-in Jugend A

7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

SV Motor Großenhain
0   TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2
Münch, Lisa 245 116 361 8   Kunath, Lucas 260 93 353 15
Bruns, Robin 262 97 359 15   Nitzsche, Nico 265 114 379 11
Beger, Robin 250 102 352 8   Bormann, Saskia 225 111 336 10
Gose, Paul-Lukas 274 134 408 4   Schilling, Tom 287 141 428 2
  1031 449 1480 35
- 16 +
  1037 459 1496 38

 

ESV Lok Wülknitz
2   Spgem Lok Riesa/SC Riesa
0
Dörschel, Robin 294 110 404 13   Groschopp, Annika 218 85 303 17
Riedel, Gina 250 97 347 14   Pfütze, Tom 209 78 287 23
Hilse, Marius 280 80 360 16   Wolf, Felix 243 77 320 21
Hoffbauer, Inken 233 102 335 13   Jursch, Benjamin 251 121 372 15
  1057 389 1446 56
+ 164 -
  921 361 1282 76

 

8.Spieltag

Spieler/-in Jugend A

8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

Spgem Lok Riesa/SC Riesa
0   SV Motor Großenhain
2
Pfütze, Tom 229 70 299 23   Gose, Paul-Lukas 284 105 389 11
Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 269 85 354 17   Münch, Lisa 289 99 388 12
Wolf, Felix 248 69 317 21   Beger, Robin 284 93 377 16
Jursch, Benjamin 268 116 384 14   Matthes, Marie 273 80 353 16
  1014 340 1354 75
- 153 +
  1130 377 1507 55

 

Spgem Zeithain/Merschwitz
2   ESV Lok Wülknitz
0
Schwarz, Marie 268 52 320 32   Hilse, Marius 226 61 287 22
Müller, Tom 274 78 352 20   Riedel, Gina 240 76 316 20
Engel, Paul 249 89 228 17   Hoffbauer, Inken 249 79 328 20
Vorwerg, Lucas 289 74 363 24   Dörschel, Robin 274 89 363 17
  1080 293 1373 93
+ 79 -
  989 305 1294 79

 

9.Spieltag

Spieler/-in Jugend A

9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

SV Motor Großenhain
2   Spgem Zeithain/Merschwitz
0
Reichel, Saskia 240 70 310 18   Vorwerg, Lucas 260 95 355 16
Buhtz, Dennis 260 102 362 9   Schwarz, Marie 243 69 312 19
Beger, Robin 259 130 389 5   Müller, Tom 258 98 356 11
Münch, Lisa 271 82 353 14   Engel, Paul 241 97 338 14
  1030 384 1414 46
+ 53 -
  1002 359 1361 60

 

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2   Spgem Lok Riesa/SC Riesa
0
Bormann, Saskia 270 111 381 8   Pfütze, Tom 224 71 295 22
Ruprich, Paul 225 79 304 18   Wolf, Felix 254 78 332 23
Kunath, Lucas 270 108 378 10   Jursch, Benjamin 271 105 376 14
Schilling, Tom 292 98 390 15   Groschopp, Annika 209 61 270 29
  1057 396 1453 51
+ 180 -
  958 315 1273 88

 

10.Spieltag

Spieler/-in Jugend A

10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

ESV Lok Wülknitz
2   SV Motor Großenhain
0
Dörschel, Robin 291 106 397 11   Beger, Robin 279 90 369 13
Währisch, Lea 258 94 352 18   Münch, Sarah 235 82 317 21
Hilse, Marius 263 104 367 6   Buhtz, Dennis 251 120 371 7
Riedel, Gina 248 105 353 10   Gose, Paul-Lukas 280 119 399 3
  1060 409 1469 45
+ 13 -
  1045 411 1456 44

 

Spgem Zeithain/Merschwitz
0   TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2
Vorwerg, Lucas 292 68 360 13   Rupich, Paul 216 61 277 29
Schwarz, Marie 273 34 307 35   Kunath, Lucas 233 77 310 16
Müller, Tom 267 133 400 9   Sticker, Tom 250 83 333 16
            Schilling, Tom 296 128 424 10
  832 235 1067 57
- 277 +
  995 349 1344 71

 

11.Spieltag

Spieler/-in Jugend A

11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

Spgem Lok Riesa/SC Riesa
0   Spgem Zeithain/Merschwitz
2
Pfütze, Tom 207 87 294 26   Schwarz, Marie 235 41 276 36
Wolf, Felix 245 90 335 29   Dörner, Jessica 259 71 330 20
Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 275 76 351 21   Müller, Tom 272 85 357 23
Jursch, Benjamin 234 98 332 14   Vorwerg, Tom 261 106 367 15
  961 351 1312 80
- 18 +
  1027 303 1330 94

 

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2   ESV Lok Wülknitz
0
Sticker, Tim 246 76 322 19   Dörschel, Robin 262 94 356 11
Rupich, Paul 242 100 342 19   Büter, Glenn 199 67 266 26
Bormann, Saskia 252 88 340 17   Hilse, Marius 273 108 381 13
Schilling, Tom 281 112 393 12   Riedel, Gina 248 86 334 19
  1021 376 1397 67
+ 60 -
  982 355 1337 69

 

12.Spieltag

Spieler/-in Jugend A

12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW   NT Stauchitz Volle Abr. Ges. FW

SV Motor Großenhain
2,5   TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2,0
Gose, Paul-Lukas 298 140 438 5   Bormann, Saskia 251 105 356 18
Buhtz, Dennis 229 104 333 15   Sticker, Tim 234 94 328 11
Beger, Robin 277 97 374 10   Kunath, Lucas 238 95 333 13
Münch, Lisa 244 99 343 15   Schilling, Tom 262 107 369 14
  1048 440 1488 45

  985 401 1386 56

 

ESV Lok Wülknitz
1,0   Spgem Zeithain/Merschwitz
1,5
Dörschel, Robin 230 77 307 18   Engel, Paul 224 74 298 19
Riedel, Gina 231 77 308 14   Dörner, Jessica 224 58 282 28
Währisch, Lea 248 78 326 19   Vorwerg, Lucas 270 123 393 15
Hilse, Marius 244 112 356 10   Müller, Tom 227 101 328 16
  953 344 1297 61

  945 356 1301 78

 

Spgem Lok Riesa/SC Riesa
0,5  
 
Jursch, Benjamin 266 95 361 15            
Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 238 81 319 19            
Wolf, Felix 208 67 275 30            
Pfütze, Tom 223 47 270 31            
  935 290 1225 95

         

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft