Kegelergebnisse 2013/14 - Kreisliga Frauen - Spieltage

[Einzelwertung]

[Bestwerte]

1.Spieltag

1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

08.09.2013

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2   SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
Eulitz, Christine 277 95 372 372 3   Noach, Annett 270 124 394 7 5
Kauer, Helga 300 125 425 425 8   Fechtel, Rosmarie 279 121 400 9 7
Göhring, Beate 270 88 358 358 2   Heusler, Steffi 256 89 345 15 1
Brummer, Monika 263 123 386 386 4   Damme, Anke 282 116 398 7 6
  1110 431 431 1541 + 4
- 1087 450 1537 38  

04.09.2013

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
Kramer, Corina 276 112 388 0 6   Heide, Ulrike 270 107 377 6 3
Roisch, Bärbel 284 106 390 8 8   Winkler, Gisela 274 114 388 2 6
Krämer, Mandy 267 117 384 4 4   Jahn, Elke 247 86 333 11 1
Gembus. Diana 268 121 389 5 7   Leuchtmann, Andrea 267 106 373 8 2
  1095 456 1551 17 + 80 - 1058 413 1471 27  

03.09.2013

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0   TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
Schliebe, Ilona 260 116 376 11 1   Hübner, Silvia 295 104 399 9 5
Berner, Manuela 271 133 404 5 6   Schubert, Kathrin 284 97 381 10 2
Wolff, Marlen 308 142 450 5 7   Rudolf, Anja 324 143 467 7 8
Hanisch, Stefanie 278 105 383 7 3   Mühle, Mandy 277 114 391 11 4
  1117 496 1613 28 - 25 + 1180 458 1638 37  

 

2.Spieltag

2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

17.09.2013

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2   Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
Winkler, Gisela 289 125 414 3 8   Uschner, Katrin 249 95 344 13 2
Leuchrmann, Andrea 295 106 401 16 7   Göhring, Beate 271 113 384 13 5
Walther, Jutta 270 87 357 16 3   Kauer, Helga 242 100 342 10 1
Heide, Ulrike 272 120 392 7 6   Brummer, Monika 259 104 363 10 4
  1126 438 1564 42 + 131
- 1021 433 1433 46  

18.08.2013

TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
Mühle, Mandy 283 98 381 17 2   Kramer, Corina 268 73 341 19 1
Rudolf, Carola 306 133 439 6 8   Krämer, Mandy 299 124 423 11 6
Hübner, Silvia 298 133 431 7 7   Pietsch, Katrin 280 107 387 11 4
Rudolf, Anja 280 106 386 11 3   Gembus, Diana 303 100 403 11 5
  1167 470 1637 41 + 83 - 1150 404 1554 52  

15.09.2013

SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2   Post SV Meißen
0
Noach, Annett 292 113 405 8 8   Kloppisch, Ute 288 115 403 10 7
Fechtel, Rosmarie 278 113 391 10 4   Sperlich, Angelika 246 83 329 14 1
Heusler, Steffi 267 89 356 19 2   Porßberger, Ursula 296 98 394 13 6
Damme, Anke 258 134 392 5 5   Scharnagel, Anett 258 113 371 5 3
  1095 449 1544 42 + 47 - 1088 409 1497 42  

 

3.Spieltag

3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

03.10.2013

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2   TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
Uschner, Katrin 277 129 406 5 7   Friedrich, Ute 281 78 359 16 2
Göhring, Beate 266 116 382 7 5   Rudolf, Carola 244 92 336 8 1
Kauer, Helga 261 104 365 13 3   Schubert, Kathrin 283 120 403 9 6
Brummer, Monika 292 128 420 3 8   Rudolf, Anja 252 124 376 7 4
  1096 477 1573 28 + 99
- 1060 414 1474 40  

02.10.2013

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
Kramer, Corina 281 121 402 2 8   Schliebe, Ilona 280 114 394 8 5
Roisch, Bärbel 265 103 368 11 2   Berner, Manuela 264 108 372 8 4
Krämer, Mandy 276 124 400 5 7   Kümmel, Ute 258 97 355 11 1
Gembus, Diana 257 113 370 7 3   Hanisch, Stefanie 282 114 396 4 6
  1079 461 1540 25 + 23 - 1084 433 1517 31  

10.11.2013

Post SV Meißen
0   KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2
Kloppisch, Ute 268 121 389 8 8   Winkler, Gisela 280 85 365 14 5
Sperlich, Angelika 237 78 315 22 1   Beger, Petra 242 105 347 14 3
Porßberger, Ursula 263 80 343 15 2   Heide, Ulrike 256 97 353 15 4
Scharnagel, Anett 273 104 377 3 6   Walther, Jutta 273 107 380 11 7
  1041 383 1424 48
- 21 + 1051 394 1445 54  

 

4.Spieltag

4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

20.10.2013

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2   SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
Winkler, Gisela 301 124 425 7 6   Noack, Annett 277 134 411 7 5
Beger, Petra 283 89 372 13 3   Fechtel, Rosmarie 312 121 433 11 7
Walther, Jutta 264 139 403 9 4   Heusler, Steffi 245 98 343 8 2
Leuchtmann, Andrea 298 141 439 10 8   Teuber, Anett 254 87 341 13 1
  1146 493 1639 39 + 111
- 1088 440 1528 39  

15.10.2013

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
Schliebe, Ilona 276 123 399 9 5   Zielke, Sonja 263 98 361 11 1
Berner, Manuela 312 122 434 10 7   Uschner, Katrin 299 123 422 9 6
Kümmel, Ute 265 114 379 16 3   Kauer, Helga 261 123 384 12 4
Hanisch, Stefanie 299 148 447 3 8   Göhring, Beate 255 122 377 5 2
  1152 507 1659 38 + 115 - 1078 466 1544 37  

16.10.2013

TSV Merschwitz 1912
2   Post SV Meißen
0
Hübner, Silvia 322 125 447 15 8   Kloppisch, Ute 307 79 386 19 3
Rudolf, Carola 298 132 430 8 6   Porßberger, Ursula 271 97 368 17 1
Schubert, Kathrin 299 113 412 8 5   Scharnagel, Annerose 273 124 397 6 4
Rudolf, Anja 300 140 440 8 7   Scharnagel, Anett 284 98 382 14 2
  1219 510 1729 39 + 206 - 1135 398 1533 56  

 

5.Spieltag

5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

30.10.2013

SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2   TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
Noack, Annett 298 124 422 8 7   Friedrich, Ute 265 71 336 26 1
Fechtel, Rosmarie 290 114 404 12 4   Rudolf, Carola 272 86 358 22 2
Zimmer-Klein, Barbara 290 122 412 6 6   Schubert, Kathrin 284 120 404 4 4
Glöckner, Anett 305 123 428 6 8   Hübner, Silvia 285 124 409 9 5
  1183 483 1666 32 + 159
- 1106 401 1507 50  

23.10.2013

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
Hofmann, Eva 245 97 342 12 1   Roisch, Bärbel 257 124 381 12 3
Uschner, Katrin 291 140 431 3 8   Kramer, Corina 278 105 383 11 5
Göhring, Beate 262 102 364 11 2   Krämer, Mandy 276 141 417 4 7
Kauer, Helga 267 116 383 2 5   Gembus, Diana 288 119 407 10 6
  1065 455 1520 28 - 68 + 1099 489 1588 37  

03.11.2013

Post SV Meißen
2   TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
Kloppisch, Ute 246 95 341 17 4   Rothe, Heike 251 78 329 14 1
Porßberger, Ursula 263 95 258 16 6   Schliebe, Ilona 253 90 343 11 5
Scharnagel, Annerose 281 99 380 13 8   Berner, Manuela 254 82 336 20 2
Scharnagel, Anett 251 88 339 15 3   Hanisch, Stefanie 253 106 359 8 7
  1041 377 1418 61 + 51 - 1011 356 1367 53  

 

6.Spieltag

6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

13.11.2013

TSV Merschwitz 1912
2   KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
Schubert, Kathrin 322 116 438 14 8   Winkler, Gisela 296 96 392 20 4
Klinke, Christine 304 130 434 9 7   Heide, Ulrike 281 89 370 16 2
Rudolf, Carola 308 113 421 14 6   Leuchtmann, Andrea 276 87 363 16 1
Rudolf, Anja 300 107 407 10 5   Walther, Jutta 278 97 375 15 3
  1234 466 1700 47 + 200
- 1131 369 1500 67  

12.11.2013

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
Schliebe, Ilona 287 97 384 13 3   Heusler, Steffi 265 121 386 8 4
Berner, Manuela 291 149 440 6 8   Höher, Rosmarie 280 121 401 6 5
Kümmel, Ute 263 106 369 11 1   Fechtel, Rosmarie 285 123 408 11 7
Hanisch, Stefanie 303 102 405 11 6   Noack, Annett 277 107 384 15 3
  1144 454 1598 41 + 19 - 1107 472 1579 40  

13.11.2013

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2   Post SV Meißen
0
Kramer, Corina 278 122 400 7 7   Kloppisch, Ute 255 97 352 10 2
Roisch, Bärbel 265 116 381 4 4   Sperlich, Angelika 232 79 311 18 1
Krämer, Mandy 278 108 386 8 6   Porßberger, Ursula 259 123 382 4 5
Gembus, Diana 261 118 379 3 3   Scharnagel, Annerose 284 148 432 3 8
  1082 464 1546 22
+ 69 - 1030 447 1477 35  

 

7.Spieltag

7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

26.11.2013

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0   TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
Winkler, Gisela 289 104 393 7 4   Schliebe, Ilona 260 94 354 12 1
Beger, Petra 292 112 404 14 7   Richter, Heike 276 116 392 9 3
Heide, Ulrike 283 114 397 5 6   Kümmel, Ute 289 105 395 12 5
Leuchtmann, Andrea 272 111 383 10 2   Hanisch, Stefanie 291 150 441 5 8
  1136 441 1577 36 - 5
+ 1116 466 1582 38  

20.11.2013

Post SV Meißen
2
  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
Kloppisch, Ute 256 96 352 10 4   Zielke, Sonja 158 79 237 27 1
Scharnagel, Annerose 256 123 379 7 8   Kauer, Helga 258 104 362 16 6
Sperlich, Angelika 225 115 340 10 3   Göhring, Beate 195 79 274 20 2
Scharnagel, Anett 248 117 365 7 7   Uschner, Katrin 236 119 355 7 5
  985 451 1436 34 + 208 - 847 381 1228 70  

01.12.2013

SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2   KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
Höher, Rosmarie 264 106 370 13 2   Guttkuhn, Sabine 277 121 398 12 5
Fechtel, Rosmarie 289 108 397 10 4   Roisch, Bärbel 278 98 376 8 3
Noack, Annett 316 134 450 5 8   Gembus, Diana 267 102 369 12 1
Naumann, Gudrun 287 132 419 5 7   Krämer, Mandy 281 119 400 12 6
  1156 480 1636 33
+ 93 - 1103 440 1543 44  

 

8.Spieltag

8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

15.12.2013

SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0   Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
Heusler, Steffi 256 80 336 17 2   Uschner, Katrin 274 93 367 15 4
Teuber, Anett 271 58 329 27 1   Kauer, Helga 289 122 411 11 7
Fechtel, Rosmarie 285 140 425 6 8   Göhring, Beate 253 108 361 9 3
Noack, Annett 294 117 411 6 7   Brummer, Monika 288 107 395 13 5
  1106 395 1501 56 - 33
+ 1104 430 1534 48  

15.12.2013

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2
  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
Walther, Jutta 286 128 414 2 7   Herrig, Christine 280 112 392 9 3
Heide, Ulrike 279 94 373 10 1   Roisch, Bärbel 272 114 386 9 2
Winkler, Gisela 301 125 426 7 8   Kramer, Corina 293 115 408 9 5
Leuchtmann, Andrea 278 128 406 10 4   Gembus, Diana 287 126 413 7 6
  1144 475 1619 29 + 20 - 1132 467 1599 34  

11.12.2013

TSV Merschwitz 1912
2   TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
Schubert, Kathrin 307 130 437 8 6   Kastl, Anja 294 115 409 13 5
Rudolf, Carola 297 146 443 4 7   Rothe, Heike 315 70 385 24 3
Hübner, Silvia 326 131 457 10 7   Berner, Manuela 252 125 377 10 1
Mühle, Mandy 288 104 392 13 4   Hanisch, Stefanie 277 101 378 10 2
  1218 511 1729 35
+ 180 - 1138 411 1549 57  

 

9.Spieltag

9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

09.01.14

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0   KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2
Wieja, Sabine 275 90 365 14 2   Winkler, Gisela 255 128 383 10 5
Uschner, Katrin 248 88 337 13 1   Leuchtmann, Andrea 250 123 373 13 4
Kauer, Helga 281 117 398 8 6   Heide, Ulrike 304 115 419 8 8
Brummer, Monika 277 140 417 4 7   Walther, Jutta 278 95 373 18 4
  1082 435 1517 39 - 31
+ 1087 461 1548 49  

08.01.14

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
  TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
Kramer, Corina 258 105 363 11 1   Rudolf, Carola 267 114 381 5 3
Gembus, Diana 280 121 401 4 6   Mühle, Mandy 244 121 365 8 2
Krämer, Mandy 286 104 390 2 4   Hübner, Silvia 279 113 392 9 5
Pietsch, Katrin 284 151 435 1 8   Rudolf, Anja 297 134 431 11 7
  1108 481 1589 18 + 20 - 1087 482 1569 33  

12.01.14

Post SV Meißen
2   SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
Kloppisch, Ute 262 106 368 6 5   Höher, Rosmarie 228 112 340 11 3
Scharnagel, Anett 263 112 375 9 7   Heusler, Steffi 235 70 305 22 1
Porßberger, Ursula 248 128 376 7 8   Fechtel, Rosmarie 260 110 370 8 6
Scharnagel, Annerose 230 80 310 11 2   Noack, Annett 253 95 348 11 4
  1003 426 1429 33
+ 66 - 976 387 1363 52  

 

10.Spieltag

10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

22.01.14

TSV Merschwitz 1912
2   Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
Mühle, Mandy 296 123 419 8 6   Wieja, Sabine 313 105 418 16 5
Rudolf, Carola 301 107 408 14 4   Göhring, Beate 245 77 322 20 1
Hübner, Silvia 317 157 474 5 7   Kauer, Helga 298 95 393 17 2
Rudolf, Anja 316 159 475 3 8   Brummer, Monika 289 115 404 10 3
  1230 546 1776 30 + 239
- 1145 392 1537 63  

26.01.14

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
Kastl, Anja 268 82 350 16 2   Kramer, Corina 281 124 405 10 4
Rothe, Heike 253 95 348 18 1   Roisch, Bärbel 272 139 411 5 5
Schliebe, Ilona 292 140 432 6 8   Krämer, Mandy 268 123 391 2 3
Berner, Manuela 297 122 419 12 7   Gembus, Diana 278 137 415 2 6
  1110 439 1549 52 - 73 + 1099 523 1622 19  

21.01.14

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2   Post SV Meißen
0
Winkler, Gisela 276 121 397 7 6   Kloppisch, Ute 289 103 392 11 5
Leuchtmann, Andrea 285 134 419 7 8   Sperlich, Angelika 250 107 357 14 2
Walther, Jutta 290 124 414 10 7   Scharnagel, Annerose 259 115 374 10 3
Heide, Ulrike 285 104 389 13 4   Porßberger, Ursula 273 68 341 21 1
  1136 483 1619 37
+ 155 - 1071 393 1464 56  

 

11.Spieltag

11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

09.02.14

SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2   KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
Höher, Rosmarie 292 119 411 5 6   Winkler, Gisela 225 69 294 24 1
Heusler, Steffi 265 97 362 15 3   Heide, Ulrike 283 119 402 6 5
Fechtel, Rosmarie 283 149 432 5 7   Leuchtmann, Andrea 288 108 396 7 4
Noack, Annett 299 151 450 0 8   Beger, Petra 263 97 360 8 2
  1139 516 1655 25 + 203
- 1059 393 1452 45  

06.02.14

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
Wieja, Sabine 269 102 371 11 3   Kümmel, Ute 240 107 347 13 2
Uschner, Katrin 257 128 385 8 5   Rothe, Heike 260 86 346 16 1
Kauer, Helga 283 113 396 13 7   Berner, Manuela 307 110 417 7 8
Brummer, Monika 273 116 389 7 6   Hanisch, Stefanie 252 123 375 4 4
  1082 459 1541 39 + 56 - 1059 426 1485 40  

09.02.14

Post SV Meißen
0   TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
Scharnagel, Anett 249 94 343 7 2   Hübner, Silvia 249 115 364 9 6
Kloppisch, Ute 238 123 361 7 4   Rudolf, Carola 256 97 353 14 3
Porßberger, Ursula 293 97 390 9 8   Klinke, Christine 256 108 364 10 6
Scharnagel, Annerose 262 81 343 18 2   Rudolf, Anja 267 105 372 5 7
  1042 395 1437 41 - 16 + 1028 425 1453 38  

 

12.Spieltag

12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

16.02.14

TSV Merschwitz 1912
0   SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2
Friedrich, Ute 313 113 426 16 5   Damme, Anke 295 135 430 4 6
Rudolf, Carola 286 79 365 23 1   Heusler, Steffi 277 92 369 14 2
Hübner, Sivia 319 113 432 9 7   Höher, Rosmarie 309 133 442 7 8
Mühle, Mandy 286 106 392 10 3   Noack, Annett 287 113 400 9 4
  1204 411 1615 58 - 26
+ 1168 473 1641 34  

-

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
Roisch, Bärbel 283 133 416 6 8   Uschner, Katrin 259 104 363 8 2
Gembus, Diana 277 116 393 3 5   Wieja, Sabine 232 104 336 9 1
Krämer, Mandy 292 111 403 7 7   Kauer, Helga 275 97 372 9 4
Pietsch, Katrin 271 123 394 5 6   Brummer, Monika 281 86 367 13 3
  1123 483 1606 21 + 168 - 1047 391 1438 39  

18.02.14

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2   Post SV Meißen
0
Schliebe, Ilona 274 114 388 5 4   Kloppisch, Ute 272 128 400 5 5
Rothe, Heike 257 98 355 16 3   Sperlich, Angelika 264 87 351 21 2
Berner, Manuela 301 126 436 2 7   Porßberger, Ursula 306 132 438 10 8
Hanisch, Stefanie 278 132 410 6 6   Scharnagel, Anett 246 95 341 14 1
  1110 479 1589 29 + 59 - 1088 442 1530 51  

 

13.Spieltag

13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

04.03.14

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2   TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
Winkler, Gisela 281 116 397 6 7   Friedrich, Ute 274 115 389 14 3
Heide, Ulrike 285 80 365 15 2   Rudolf, Anja 270 140 410 5 8
Walther, Jutta 275 121 396 9 5   Mühle, Mandy 267 91 358 12 1
Leuchtmann, Andrea 294 103 397 14 7   Hübner, Silvia 284 107 391 9 4
  1135 420 1555 44 + 7
- 1095 453 1548 40  

-

SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2
  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
Damme, Anke 301 125 426 7 7   Kastl, Anja 254 116 370 9 4
Heusler, Steffi 261 104 365 13 2   Rothe, Heike 270 98 368 19 3
Fechtel, Rosmarie 287 139 426 7 7   Schliebe, Ilona 277 102 379 14 5
Noack, Annett 295 133 428 6 8   Berner, Manuela 246 105 351 16 1
  1144 501 1645 33 + 177 - 1047 421 1468 58  

09.03.14

Post SV Meißen
0   KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
Kloppisch, Ute 250 83 333 16 2   Herrig, Christine 245 116 361 8 6
Porßberger, Ursula 256 96 352 8 5   Kramer, Corina 250 91 341 10 3
Sperlich, Angelika 233 79 312 21 1   Gembus, Diana 254 124 378 6 8
Scharnagel, Anett 248 94 342 13 4   Roisch, Bärbel 260 115 375 8 7
  987 352 1339 58 - 116 + 1009 446 1455 32  

 

14.Spieltag

14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

18.03.14

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2   KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
Hanisch, Stefanie 274 127 401 5 4   Winkler, Gisela 264 96 360 14 2
Berner, Manuela 291 139 430 3 8   Leuchtmann, Andrea 283 86 369 15 3
Schliebe, Ilona 283 121 404 6 5   Walther, Jutta 296 114 410 12 6
Kastl, Anja 255 71 326 21 1   Heide, Ulrike 279 137 416 8 7
  1103 458 1561 35 + 6
- 1122 433 1555 49  

20.03.14

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
  Post SV Meißen
0
Uschner, Katrin 281 101 382 10 4   Scharnagel, Annerose 267 88 355 17 3
Wieja, Sabine 277 124 401 9 6   Sperlich, Angelika 237 103 340 13 2
Kauer, Helga 285 115 400 8 5   Porßberger, Ursula 302 140 442 5 8
Brummer, Monika 297 115 412 4 7   Scharnagel, Anett 247 79 326 21 1
  1140 455 1595 31 + 132 - 1053 410 1463 55  

16.03.14

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2   SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
Kramer, Corina 272 123 395 3 4   Heusler, Steffi 259 127 386 10 3
Roisch, Bärbel 279 107 386 7 3   Damme, Anke 272 135 407 5 6
Krämer, Mandy - BR 306 140 446 2 8   Noack, Annett 264 104 368 11 1
Gembus, Diana 296 121 417 2 7   Fechtel, Rosmarie 295 103 398 6 5
  1153 491 1644 14 + 85 - 1090 469 1559 32  

 

15.Spieltag

15.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

13.04.14 Neutrales Abschlußturnier Stauchitz

Post SV Meißen - abgemeldet
0,0  
 
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         

 

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
1,0
  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
1,5
Berner, Manuela 258 113 371 10     Uschner, Katrin 263 99 362 10  
Kastl, Anja 280 104 384 13 3,0   Wieja, Sabine 233 82 315 19  
Rothe, Heike 262 100 362 9     Brummer, Monika 278 121 399 11 4,0
Hanisch, Stefanie 263 93 356 14     Kauer, Helga 272 129 401 8 5,0
  1063 410 1473 46       1046 431 1477 48  

 

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0,0   SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2,5
Winkler, Gisela 285 98 383 18 2,0   Noack, Annett 290 116 406 11 6,0
Heide, Ulrike 276 103 379 10 0,5   Fechtel, Rosmarie 276 125 401 7 5,0
Leuchtmann, Andrea 289 107 396 16 3,5   Heusler, Steffi 261 78 339 21  
Walther, Jutta 271 94 365 15     Damme, Anke 290 134 424 4 8,0
  1121 402 1523 59       1117 453 1570 43  

 

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
3,5   TSV Merschwitz 1912
3,0
Kramer, Corina 271 113 384 16 3,0   Rudolf, Carola 272 130 402 7 5,5
Roisch, Bärbel 287 132 419 5 6,5   Schubert, Kathrin 274 98 372 12  
Krämer, Mandy 299 125 424 6 8,0   Rudolf, Anja 293 129 422 11 7,0
Gembus, Diana 271 111 382 10 1,5   Hübner, Silvia 278 104 382 14 1,5
  1128 481 1609 37       1117 461 1578 44  

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft